F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 150 BIOT Mickael 00:59:02 SE 1 M ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT MALO*
2 34 BEAUCE Lorry 00:59:03 01 SE 2 M
3 338 BIGOT Brice 01:00:51 01:49 ES 3 M SAINT-MALO SPORT LOISIR
4 298 LEVAVASSEUR David 01:01:27 02:25 V1 4 M ADVEVAN SPORT NATURE
5 285 SALOM Florian 01:02:02 03:00 SE 5 M PLUMAUGAT ATHLÉTISME
6 62 LETARD Julien 01:02:07 03:05 SE 6 M ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT MALO
7 89 RUIZ Sylvain 01:02:19 03:17 SE 7 M ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT MALO*
8 240 MAHE Youenn 01:02:56 03:54 ES 8 M
9 245 LUCIENNE Vincent 01:03:06 04:04 SE 9 M ACCRO CYCLES CÔTE D'EMERAUDE
10 69 DESLANDES Sebastien 01:03:13 04:11 SE 10 M EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE
11 293 SCREVE Mathieu 01:03:15 04:13 SE 11 M PLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME
12 265 GICQUEL Nicolas 01:03:38 04:36 SE 12 M
13 64 TOSTIVINT Laurent 01:03:58 04:56 V1 13 M ACR DINAN
14 196 ROUSSEAU Vincent 01:04:01 04:59 V1 14 M PLANCOET ARGUENON RUNNING
15 67 POILVE Jerome 01:04:43 05:41 V1 15 M ADVEVAN SPORT NATURE
16 353 MURY DAVID 01:04:59 05:57 SE 16 M
17 327 BELTRAN Frederic 01:05:07 06:05 V1 17 M PLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME
18 42 LE VERGER Josselin 01:05:32 06:30 SE 18 M RENNES TRIATHLON
19 187 JEANDESBOZ Fabrice 01:05:41 06:39 SE 19 M
20 20 COJEAN Sebastien 01:06:12 07:10 SE 20 M
21 47 PRADEILLES Arthur 01:06:54 07:52 SE 21 M RANCE JOGGING
22 262 MARCADE Pierre-nicolas 01:07:06 08:04 JU 22 M
23 291 ROUSSEAU Johann 01:07:23 08:21 SE 23 M COURIR TINTENIAC QUEBRIAC
24 246 HEDAN Fabien 01:07:31 08:29 JU 24 M ACR DINAN
25 58 ROUSSELOT William 01:07:34 08:32 V1 25 M
26 242 POCINHO Stephane 01:07:39 08:37 SE 26 M EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE
27 149 SIMON Emilien 01:07:43 08:41 SE 27 M US GUIPRY MESSAC A
28 250 GRENEU Adrien 01:07:46 08:44 SE 28 M
29 236 BOUAN Christophe 01:07:53 08:51 SE 29 M PLANCOET ARGUENON RUNNING
30 122 ROUILLE Cyrille 01:07:54 08:52 V1 30 M BREIZH REDER
31 344 LEMASSON BAUDOUIN 01:08:31 09:29 V1 31 M
32 103 MARCHAND Romain 01:08:38 09:36 SE 32 M
33 14 MAHE Jerome 01:08:42 09:40 SE 33 M
34 220 LECUYER Arnaud 01:08:51 09:49 SE 34 M
35 225 POTTELAIN Sebastien 01:08:57 09:55 V1 35 M EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE
36 364 BIARD ALEXANDRE 01:09:28 10:26 SE 36 M
37 33 AVRIL Francois 01:09:37 10:35 SE 37 M
38 288 ROUSSEAUX Clement 01:09:50 10:48 SE 38 M
39 307 LHOSTIS Philippe 01:09:55 10:53 SE 39 M
40 18 AVRIL Teddy 01:10:03 11:01 SE 40 M
41 310 SEBILLE Philippe 01:10:07 11:05 SE 41 M
42 93 MANIVEL Laurent 01:10:08 11:06 V1 42 M
43 82 TURETTE Didier 01:10:11 11:09 V2 43 M ENTENTE ATHLÉTIQUE ST MALO
44 272 LEVAVASSEUR Nicolas 01:10:12 11:10 V1 44 M ADVEVAN SPORT NATURE
45 336 PRUAL Jerome 01:10:15 11:13 SE 45 M NL
46 226 HUARD Pascal 01:10:24 11:22 V1 46 M TEAM BARBER SHOP
47 36 NOGUES Claude 01:10:31 11:29 V2 47 M
48 9 ROBIN Yannick 01:10:44 11:42 SE 48 M ROBIN BROS TEAM
49 140 GUIGUEN Anthony 01:10:50 11:48 SE 49 M
50 100 MENARD Sebastien 01:11:06 12:04 V1 50 M
51 153 PERREE Mickael 01:11:10 12:08 V1 51 M
52 98 HEUZE Mickael 01:11:11 12:09 SE 52 M PLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME
53 331 LARDOUX Serge 01:11:12 12:10 V2 53 M
54 363 VIVIER ARNAUD 01:11:14 12:12 V1 54 M RANCE JOGGING
55 21 TUAL Philippe 01:11:17 12:15 V1 55 M
56 19 DELASALLE Jerome 01:11:20 12:18 V1 56 M
57 3 GAUDREL Jean-marc 01:11:54 12:52 V1 57 M PLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME
58 154 REBILLARD Lionel 01:12:08 13:06 V1 58 M
59 192 GAULTIER Jean-francois 01:12:17 13:15 SE 59 M BREIZH REDER
60 166 LIBERT Fabien 01:12:19 13:17 V1 60 M S/L ASPHALTE GUIPEL
61 53 HAQUIN Michel 01:12:20 13:18 V2 61 M
62 4 JAGOUDEL Olivier 01:12:31 13:29 V1 62 M ESEM/FOULEES NEANTAISES
63 185 GUEGO Mickael 01:12:37 13:35 V1 63 M
64 161 LECOEUR Eric 01:12:40 13:38 V1 64 M
65 141 LE BARS Jerome 01:12:43 13:41 V1 65 M
66 319 BROCHU Benjamin 01:12:47 13:45 SE 66 M RANCE JOGGING
67 106 POSNIC Corinne 01:12:49 13:47 SE 1 F PLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME
68 184 BARBIER Jean-louis 01:12:49 13:47 V3 67 M PLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME
69 39 BRIGANT Yann 01:12:54 13:52 V1 68 M RANCE JOGGING
70 61 GILLET Stephane 01:13:01 13:59 V1 69 M
71 294 HERVE Nicolas 01:13:15 14:13 SE 70 M ADVEVAN SPORT NATURE
72 5 LENOUVEL Jerome 01:13:23 14:21 SE 71 M COURIN A VEZIN
73 295 LE GUENNEC Gaelle 01:13:24 14:22 V1 2 F
74 125 LE FLEM Sebastien 01:13:26 14:24 SE 72 M
75 233 ROCHARD Christophe 01:13:35 14:33 V1 73 M CEPS DINAN ARMOR TRIATHLON
76 56 CORBEL Guy 01:13:40 14:38 V2 74 M PLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME
77 355 LE DROGOFF YANN 01:13:42 14:40 V1 75 M
78 350 CHOPPE DAVID 01:14:04 15:02 SE 76 M
79 270 SAUNEUF Samuel 01:14:05 15:03 SE 77 M LE PAYS MALOUIN
80 215 LEBLANC Patrick 01:14:08 15:06 V2 78 M
81 28 GUELET Dominique 01:14:09 15:07 V2 79 M
82 99 DAUGAN Jeanne-elisabet 01:14:13 15:11 V1 3 F AC MINIAC
83 157 GUERIN Yann 01:14:26 15:24 V1 80 M
84 238 COULOMBEL Hubert 01:14:29 15:27 V2 81 M
85 77 BRIEUC Marcel 01:14:32 15:30 V3 82 M
86 213 ANNE Marie-helene 01:14:34 15:32 V1 4 F RANCE JOGGING
87 320 COUTE Jean Luc 01:14:39 15:37 V1 83 M
88 340 MOUSSEAUX SAMUEL 01:14:49 15:47 V1 84 M
89 127 DELAMARRE Eric 01:14:51 15:49 V1 85 M PLANCOET ARGUENON RUNNING
90 108 BADOUARD Olivier 01:14:54 15:52 V1 86 M JUGON LES LACS
91 314 PRUAL Joseph-marie 01:14:56 15:54 V2 87 M
92 54 MASSON Mickael 01:15:01 15:59 V1 88 M LES FOULÉES NEANTAISES
93 214 GILLET Stephane 01:15:04 16:02 V1 89 M
94 144 ALLAIN Marilyne 01:15:14 16:12 SE 5 F AC MINIAC
95 143 CORDON Antoine 01:15:14 16:12 SE 90 M AC MINIAC
96 346 REHEL YOANN 01:15:17 16:15 SE 91 M
97 234 BERNARD Yohann 01:15:47 16:45 V1 92 M
98 134 LEFEVRE Alain 01:15:51 16:49 V3 93 M PLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME
99 271 GICQUEL Bertrand 01:15:56 16:54 SE 94 M
100 162 GUINEBAULT Thierry 01:15:59 16:57 V1 95 M RANCE JOGGING
101 275 AMICE Jean Claude 01:16:00 16:58 V2 96 M PLUM RUN
102 168 THIERRY Thebault 01:16:09 17:07 V2 97 M TREGUEUX ATLETISME
103 163 DEMOULIN Franck 01:16:19 17:17 V1 98 M
104 104 BARBE Denis 01:16:29 17:27 V1 99 M ATHLETIC CLUB DE LA RANCE DINA
105 79 MOUTON Pascal 01:16:34 17:32 V1 100 M ASSOCIATION LES GROS MOLLETS LE TRONCHET
106 160 LECOEUR Pierre 01:16:47 17:45 CA 101 M PLUMAUDAN
107 32 MEUNIER Eric 01:16:58 17:56 V1 102 M RANCE JOGGING
108 313 BESNARD Claude 01:16:58 17:56 V3 103 M COURIR EN PAYS DE MATIGNON
109 241 MEDARD Bertrand 01:16:59 17:57 SE 104 M
110 302 DECOURCELLE Benoit 01:17:03 18:01 SE 105 M COURIR EN PAYS DE MATIGNON
111 257 JAULIAC Julien 01:17:04 18:02 SE 106 M
112 259 WOJCIK Benoit 01:17:04 18:02 SE 107 M
113 95 BASTIDE Francois 01:17:24 18:22 V1 108 M
114 198 ROUAUX Anthony 01:17:45 18:43 V1 109 M
115 351 LE CLERC JEAN JACQUES 01:17:50 18:48 V3 110 M
116 260 THOREL Rodolphe 01:18:07 19:05 SE 111 M
117 212 COLLET Sebastien 01:18:11 19:09 V1 112 M
118 12 LE ROUSSEAU Daniel 01:18:18 19:16 V1 113 M CEPS DINAN TRIATHLON
119 197 ESSIRARD Laurent 01:18:27 19:25 V2 114 M RANCE JOGGING
120 278 ESNAULT Yvan 01:18:28 19:26 V3 115 M PLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME
121 360 LEBRETON STEPHANE 01:18:38 19:36 V2 116 M RANCE JOGGING
122 119 JAFFRELOT Mickael 01:18:39 19:37 SE 117 M
123 290 FOURE Jean Francois 01:18:41 19:39 V3 118 M
124 329 SCOLAN Francois 01:18:51 19:49 SE 119 M
125 227 LE COLLINET Yvonnick 01:18:52 19:50 SE 120 M
126 49 GARNIER Alain 01:18:57 19:55 V3 121 M RANCE JOGGING / AS ORANGE
127 362 HUBERT OLIVIER 01:19:05 20:03 V1 122 M TCMB ERCE EN LAMEE
128 266 HAMON Pierrick 01:19:12 20:10 V2 123 M
129 301 DANJOU Emmanuel 01:19:19 20:17 SE 124 M
130 239 MARIN Jean Luc 01:19:28 20:26 V1 125 M
131 2 BIGOT Fabien 01:19:38 20:36 SE 126 M
132 152 MORAINES Christophe 01:19:58 20:56 V1 127 M ATHLETIC CLUB DE LA RANCE DINA
133 75 MASSON Ludovic 01:20:04 21:02 SE 128 M LES FOULÉES NEANTAISES
134 303 BOIXIERE Fabrice 01:20:09 21:07 V1 129 M
135 264 BUGEAUD Irvine 01:20:19 21:17 SE 130 M TEAM BARBER SHOP
136 247 HEDAN Pascal 01:20:30 21:28 V2 131 M RANCE JOGGING
137 186 MORIN Mickael 01:20:44 21:42 V1 132 M
138 172 ALLAIN Jerome 01:21:06 22:04 V1 133 M
139 321 JEUNEU Gilles 01:21:10 22:08 V2 134 M ACCRO CYCLES COTES D'ÉMERAUDE
140 230 GUILLOT Michel 01:21:12 22:10 V2 135 M RANCE JOGGING
141 273 LEFEUVRE David 01:21:21 22:19 SE 136 M PLUMAUGAT ATHLÉTISME
142 176 AMICE Didier 01:21:26 22:24 V1 137 M PLUM RUN
143 6 DUMENIL .franck 01:21:36 22:34 V2 138 M DINAN TRIATHLON
144 115 GAUTEUX Christophe 01:21:41 22:39 V1 139 M ADVEVAN SPORT NATURE
145 222 REVAULT David 01:21:43 22:41 V1 140 M PLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME
146 130 SALIOU Baptiste 01:21:43 22:41 SE 141 M
147 354 HENRY CHRISTOPHE 01:21:45 22:43 V1 142 M
148 177 GAUFFENY Gael 01:21:50 22:48 V2 143 M
149 175 DROUAL Yannick 01:21:51 22:49 V2 144 M
150 328 BUSNEL Marc 01:21:57 22:55 V1 145 M
151 194 LEDEAN Gregory 01:22:04 23:02 V1 146 M AUTOUR D'EMERIC ET ANTHONY
152 169 PUCHE Florian 01:22:06 23:04 ES 147 M
153 113 TROISDENIERS Thomas 01:22:09 23:07 SE 148 M JOGGING PLUMAUDAN
154 8 SECHET Arnaud 01:22:11 23:09 SE 149 M TEAM KAGOUILLE
155 207 LE NET Frederic 01:22:17 23:15 V2 150 M RANCE JOGGING
156 97 BOIVIN Jean Marc 01:22:17 23:15 V1 151 M
157 117 PERCEVAULT Pascal 01:22:20 23:18 V2 152 M JOGGING PLUMAUDAN
158 343 DE SAINT JEAN GREGORY 01:22:43 23:41 SE 153 M
159 118 SANTIER Nicolas 01:22:43 23:41 SE 154 M
160 235 PORET Eric 01:22:47 23:45 SE 155 M ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT MALO*
161 356 MARGELY WILFRIED 01:22:50 23:48 SE 156 M
162 15 ROUSSEL Yohann 01:22:51 23:49 SE 157 M SAPEURS POMPIERS CÔTE D'ÉMRAUDE
163 112 GARNIER Maxime 01:22:55 23:53 SE 158 M
164 51 DEROUILLAC Franck 01:22:57 23:55 SE 159 M
165 74 BOURDOIS Francois 01:22:59 23:57 SE 160 M
166 282 JANNIN Stephane 01:23:11 24:09 V1 161 M BROCÉLIANDE AVENTURE35
167 55 COLIN Jerome 01:23:36 24:34 SE 162 M
168 167 SICOT Louis 01:23:38 24:36 V4 163 M RANCE JOGGING
169 365 NARBONNE JEAN MICHEL 01:23:46 24:44 V1 164 M
170 249 GALLEE Thierry 01:24:18 25:16 V2 165 M JOGGING PLUMAUDAN
171 243 POCINHO Sylvie 01:24:23 25:21 SE 6 F EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE
172 124 LETORT Loic 01:24:23 25:21 V3 166 M
173 145 BRIAND Kevin 01:24:40 25:38 SE 167 M
174 17 LETOUT Emmanuel 01:24:55 25:53 V1 168 M AC MINIAC MORVAN
175 339 DAULY ARNAUD 01:24:57 25:55 SE 169 M
176 78 RINGENBACH Eric 01:24:58 25:56 V1 170 M TEAM BARBER SHOP
177 255 HUGUES Francois Xavier 01:25:01 25:59 SE 171 M
178 228 GOUPIL Frederic 01:25:07 26:05 V2 172 M
179 231 LANGLAIS Pascal 01:25:08 26:06 V2 173 M RANCE JOGGING
180 309 HERRY Florian 01:25:09 26:07 ES 174 M
181 73 MARCHIX Franck 01:25:11 26:09 SE 175 M
182 217 LAGUITTON Arnaud 01:25:18 26:16 V1 176 M ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT MALO*
183 170 DESBOIS Jeremy 01:25:24 26:22 SE 177 M
184 171 PERRIN Julien 01:25:32 26:30 SE 178 M SAINT PIERRE NATURE
185 193 BOIVIN Christophe 01:25:42 26:40 V1 179 M RUNNING ARGUENON
186 147 SOULAS Nicolas 01:25:58 26:56 SE 180 M
187 183 ANDRE Pierre-emmanuel 01:26:03 27:01 V1 181 M TRAILER'S DU GLAZIG
188 102 GUINOT Thibaud 01:26:04 27:02 SE 182 M
189 133 OVEL Sophie 01:26:09 27:07 SE 7 F
190 209 BRIGNON Patrice 01:26:10 27:08 V1 183 M PLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME
191 101 PEROU Vincent 01:26:15 27:13 V1 184 M
192 111 DESCHAMPS Pierre-yves 01:26:19 27:17 SE 185 M
193 59 LEROY Anne 01:26:20 27:18 V1 8 F PLUMAUDAN
194 114 BOULLIER Jean-pierre 01:26:22 27:20 V3 186 M PLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME
195 263 FIEURGANT Yannick 01:26:37 27:35 V1 187 M RANCE JOGGING
196 109 DISEZ Fabrice 01:26:41 27:39 V2 188 M PLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME
197 173 LAGREE Marie 01:26:48 27:46 SE 9 F AC MINIAC MORVAN
198 335 CZULINSKI David 01:26:52 27:50 V1 189 M
199 178 PERRAULT Yvette 01:26:53 27:51 V3 10 F RANCE JOGGING
200 68 GALLEE Sebastien 01:26:55 27:53 V1 190 M GROS MOLLETS
  Trail Advevan - 14km 2016
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :