F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 273 CAMERINO Grégory 01:06:42 SE 1 M
2 274 CAMERINO Benjamin 01:06:50 08 SE 2 M
3 277 CUNY Jerome 01:11:55 05:13 SE 3 M
4 153 PAILLET Paul 01:13:13 06:31 CA 4 M s vs wild
5 133 GRAÇA Rui filipe 01:18:13 11:31 V1 5 M
6 116 CHARLES Xavier 01:19:23 12:41 SE 6 M
7 205 DAURAT Adrien 01:19:40 12:58 SE 7 M Koroho alpes
8 180 ZUCCHET Fabien 01:21:17 14:35 CA 8 M s vs wild
9 151 MOURO Tanguy 01:21:17 14:35 CA 9 M S vs Wild
10 210 DONGÉ Noël 01:21:36 14:54 V1 10 M
11 161 ROUSSEL Pascal 01:21:43 15:01 SE 11 M
12 276 COSTE Louis 01:23:34 16:52 ES 12 M Les BĂŞta Runners
13 363 LOIODICE Michel jérôme 01:23:38 16:56 SE 13 M les narvalo
14 62 PEREZ Jonathan 01:25:07 18:25 JU 14 M
15 200 CAVAGNA Patrick 01:25:20 18:38 V1 15 M les croods
16 228 JUBÉ Hector 01:26:23 19:41 SE 16 M
17 131 GOULVESTRE Bastien 01:26:30 19:48 CA 17 M
18 101 ACCIOTTI Lionel 01:26:39 19:57 V1 18 M koroho alpes
19 164 SANTA MARIA Xavier 01:26:46 20:04 ES 19 M
20 343 CHENUT Nicolas 01:26:48 20:06 SE 20 M ALPHAMDB
21 165 SANTA MARIA Franck 01:27:06 20:24 ES 21 M
22 159 RICHARD François 01:27:42 21:00 V2 22 M
23 330 VOINOT Victor 01:27:48 21:06 JU 23 M les peaux rouges
24 132 GOULVESTRE Laurent 01:28:12 21:30 V2 24 M
25 175 VUATTOUX Ariane 01:28:58 22:16 SE 1 F Ariane Vuattoux
26 119 DERUMIGNY Damien 01:29:14 22:32 SE 25 M
27 234 LAPORTE David 01:29:41 22:59 SE 26 M
28 260 VIZCAINO Jeremy 01:29:41 22:59 SE 27 M
29 336 BIANCHI Frédéric 01:31:37 24:55 V1 28 M les tartiflettes
30 360 HOUDAYER Annabelle 01:31:37 24:55 V1 2 F les tartiflettes
31 351 DEFFOIS Jean mary 01:31:37 24:55 V1 29 M les tartiflettes
32 340 BOUTON David 01:31:37 24:55 V1 30 M les tartiflettes
33 140 KERAVEC Gillian 01:32:00 25:18 SE 31 M chienchat
34 114 CARENINI Melanie 01:32:00 25:18 SE 3 F chienchat
35 393 MARAMASCO Antoine 01:33:33 26:51 JU 32 M SEYSSINS COURS
36 378 RIVET Matthias 01:33:34 26:52 CA 33 M
37 386 TUAZ Martin 01:33:34 26:52 JU 34 M
38 316 RONDEU Hugo 01:34:11 27:29 ES 35 M Les BĂŞta Runners
39 187 BERGER Stephane 01:34:11 27:29 V1 36 M
40 217 GILLES Bruno 01:34:11 27:29 V1 37 M
41 353 DIVOUX PĂ©rine 01:34:24 27:42 CA 4 F les glapies
42 354 DIVOUX Patrick 01:34:24 27:42 V1 38 M les glapies
43 366 MARCHAND Anne sophie 01:34:25 27:43 SE 5 F les glapies
44 352 DELOCHE Thierry 01:34:26 27:44 V1 39 M les glapies
45 125 DURAND Guillaume 01:35:40 28:58 V1 40 M
46 230 LABEAU Thomas 01:35:55 29:13 ES 41 M
47 349 DAVESNE Baptiste 01:35:55 29:13 CA 42 M lézanges
48 348 DAVESNE Thierry 01:36:07 29:25 V1 43 M lézanges
49 306 MINONDO Arnaud 01:36:12 29:30 CA 44 M
50 292 HUCK Quentin 01:36:25 29:43 SE 45 M Les Culs Terreux
51 295 KARPENKOV Egor 01:36:38 29:56 SE 46 M
52 341 BRISSON Matthieu 01:36:38 29:56 V1 47 M brissonix
53 342 BRISSON Sylvain 01:36:42 30:00 CA 48 M brissonix
54 223 GUEDZE Jean-michel 01:37:01 30:19 SE 49 M
55 338 BOUILLANE Jeremy 01:37:45 31:03 SE 50 M
56 263 BEDANA Mickael 01:37:56 31:14 SE 51 M les peaux rouges
57 388 RAFFIN Bethy 01:38:29 31:47 V1 6 F
58 312 POMMELET Franck 01:38:50 32:08 V1 52 M les carambars du chu
59 202 CHOMAZ Eric 01:39:01 32:19 V1 53 M kamasutra
60 251 ROUSSEL LELIEVRE Alexandra 01:39:04 32:22 SE 7 F
61 268 BORGNIS Sebastien 01:39:25 32:43 SE 54 M les carambars du chu
62 376 REGAUDIE Christian 01:39:35 32:53 V1 55 M
63 297 KOELSCH Louis 01:39:35 32:53 V1 56 M les carambars du chu
64 327 VALLON Nicolas 01:39:47 33:05 SE 57 M les carambars du chu
65 186 BATTARD Didier 01:41:09 34:27 SE 58 M
66 392 PRUVOST Pierre 01:41:33 34:51 SE 59 M SEYSSINS COURS
67 275 CHAMPETIER DE RIBES Vianney 01:41:52 35:10 SE 60 M
68 346 DA ROSA FERNANDES William 01:42:02 35:20 SE 61 M
69 191 BOUCHET Tiffany 01:43:41 36:59 SE 8 F Les peaux rouges
70 333 AURIA Jean philippe 01:43:44 37:02 SE 62 M
71 204 DAMIANI Nicolas 01:43:46 37:04 ES 63 M
72 103 ARIZIO Frederic 01:44:25 37:43 V1 64 M
73 10 CHALON Youri 01:44:27 37:45 CA 65 M
74 203 COEUR Stephane 01:44:44 38:02 SE 66 M les croods
75 227 JAOUEN Laurent 01:44:54 38:12 SE 67 M les croods
76 154 PASTY Pierre-andre 01:44:55 38:13 SE 68 M
77 146 LERICHE Aurélie 01:46:37 39:55 SE 9 F les quiches
78 167 SICARD Marie 01:46:37 39:55 V1 10 F Les quiches
79 150 MOINE Julien 01:46:37 39:55 SE 69 M les quiches
80 147 LERICHE Pierre 01:46:37 39:55 ES 70 M Les quiches
81 174 VERNIER Stéphane 01:46:37 39:55 V1 71 M Les quiches
82 226 JALABERT Aurélie 01:47:01 40:19 SE 11 F OTSO
83 176 VULLO Danitza 01:47:02 40:20 SE 12 F les résistants
84 144 LAVALLEE Dimitri 01:47:07 40:25 SE 72 M les résistants
85 347 DALBAN-MOREYNAS Fabrice 01:47:10 40:28 V1 73 M
86 357 GENIN Eric 01:47:11 40:29 V1 74 M
87 345 CLARET Frederic 01:47:12 40:30 V1 75 M
88 212 DUFOUR Olivier 01:47:13 40:31 SE 76 M otso
89 75 SUEUR Yan 01:48:32 41:50 SE 77 M pinkfloyd
90 74 SUEUR Helene 01:48:48 42:06 SE 13 F pinkfloyd
91 70 SCOLASTICA Jean 01:48:53 42:11 SE 78 M pinkfloyd
92 254 SUZANNE Mathieu 01:49:04 42:22 SE 79 M les calus
93 149 MICHAUD Georgette 01:49:12 42:30 V1 14 F
94 253 SUZANNE Benoit 01:49:19 42:37 V1 80 M Les calus
95 110 BUATOIS Theophile 01:49:43 43:01 ES 81 M
96 313 RAYMOND NĂ©mo 01:50:32 43:50 CA 82 M
97 337 BIE Gaël 01:51:10 44:28 SE 83 M l
98 315 RODRIGUES Hugo 01:51:15 44:33 CA 84 M
99 166 SANTA MARIA Christophe 01:51:29 44:47 V1 85 M
100 284 FRANDON David 01:51:33 44:51 SE 86 M JourFran
101 369 MORAND Jessica 01:51:33 44:51 SE 15 F
102 339 BOURDIER Guillaume 01:51:33 44:51 SE 87 M
103 137 GUERRAZ Manon 01:51:38 44:56 SE 16 F Griteur
104 171 THEVIOT Richard 01:51:38 44:56 SE 88 M Griteur
105 294 JOURDAN CĂ©dric 01:51:46 45:04 SE 89 M JOURFRAN
106 293 JOURDAN Bérénice 01:51:47 45:05 SE 17 F JOURFRAN
107 280 DESALME Antoine 01:51:54 45:12 V2 90 M
108 389 DEPLANTE Alain 01:51:57 45:15 SE 91 M
109 380 ROSSET Sebastien 01:52:04 45:22 SE 92 M
110 372 PORKOLAB Jeffrey 01:52:55 46:13 JU 93 M chicken run
111 214 FAVIER Maxime 01:53:14 46:32 SE 94 M chartr'heureux
112 220 GIRARD Antonin 01:53:14 46:32 SE 95 M chartr'heureux
113 216 FERRAND Fabrice 01:53:15 46:33 SE 96 M chartr'heureux
114 199 CARNEAU Théo 01:53:15 46:33 ES 97 M chartr'heureux
115 185 BARD Pierre-gwenaël 01:53:16 46:34 SE 98 M chartr'heureux
116 215 FERRAND LĂ©a 01:53:16 46:34 SE 18 F chartr'heureux
117 229 KONRATH Daniel 01:53:16 46:34 SE 99 M chartr'heureux
118 218 GIRARD Noémie 01:53:17 46:35 SE 19 F chartr'heureux
119 219 GIRARD Constance 01:53:17 46:35 ES 20 F Chartr'heureux
120 196 BRESSOL Sandrine 01:53:17 46:35 SE 21 F chartr'heureux
121 198 BRESSOL Romain 01:53:17 46:35 SE 100 M chartr'heureux
122 197 BRESSOL Thomas 01:53:18 46:36 ES 101 M chartr'heureux
123 108 BLONDEL-DUVAL Jules 01:53:19 46:37 CA 102 M
124 143 LAHO Eric 01:53:24 46:42 V1 103 M koroho alpes
125 192 BOURGARIT Luc 01:53:28 46:46 V1 104 M
126 208 DI GIOIA Mickael 01:53:28 46:46 SE 105 M les peaux rouges
127 193 BOURGARIT Hugo 01:53:29 46:47 CA 106 M
128 287 GAIGNON Francois 01:53:49 47:07 SE 107 M LES CABOCHARDS
129 302 MARCET Adrien 01:53:49 47:07 SE 108 M les cabochards
130 359 GUIGAS Lucille 01:54:26 47:44 SE 22 F
131 387 WOLFF Frank 01:54:26 47:44 SE 109 M
132 381 SEGOR Regis 01:54:27 47:45 V1 110 M
133 323 TEISSIER Yves 01:54:55 48:13 V1 111 M Fermion
134 324 THAMMAVONGSA Xavier 01:54:59 48:17 V1 112 M
135 317 SAYSAVATH Marc 01:55:00 48:18 SE 113 M
136 256 TERUEL Inès 01:55:08 48:26 V1 23 F bodyfit center
137 242 PETIOT Justine 01:55:08 48:26 ES 24 F bodyfit center
138 194 BOYER Olivia 01:55:08 48:26 SE 25 F BodyFit Center
139 142 LAHO Kilian 01:55:30 48:48 JU 114 M koroho alpes
140 168 SOULERE Xavier 01:56:06 49:24 V1 115 M les coquelicots
141 162 SAES Valerie 01:56:06 49:24 V1 26 F les coquelicots
142 278 DE MARCO Florent 01:56:39 49:57 SE 116 M Knock Knock
143 255 TERNE Mickaël 01:57:31 50:49 SE 117 M
144 303 MASSE Romain 01:57:47 51:05 SE 118 M les culs terreux
145 120 DESCHAMPS Alicia 01:58:01 51:19 ES 27 F
146 111 BUATOIS Gilles 01:58:03 51:21 V2 119 M
147 163 SANCHEZ Frederic 01:59:07 52:25 V1 120 M
148 375 QUILHOT Sonia 01:59:12 52:30 SE 28 F Master di Bars
149 368 MAZOT Alexis 01:59:12 52:30 SE 121 M Master di Bars
150 332 AUGEREAU Nicolas 01:59:12 52:30 SE 122 M Master di Bars
151 213 DUVENT Agnes 01:59:19 52:37 SE 29 F LES PINK GIRLS
152 236 MEYER CĂ©cile 01:59:20 52:38 SE 30 F les pink girls
153 233 LAMALLE Florence 01:59:20 52:38 V1 31 F pink girls
154 245 PISCINI Delphine 01:59:20 52:38 SE 32 F les pink girls
155 211 DUCROS Nathalie 01:59:20 52:38 V1 33 F Pink Girls
156 224 HOFMANN Caroline 01:59:20 52:38 V1 34 F pink girls
157 136 GRATTARD Frederic 01:59:23 52:41 V1 123 M
158 377 RICHERMOZ Nathan 01:59:34 52:52 CA 124 M flambizarre
159 367 MARTAIN Mylène 01:59:34 52:52 CA 35 F Flambizarre
160 170 TAYLOR Thomas 01:59:37 52:55 SE 125 M
161 320 SIMONNEAU Emmanuelle 01:59:47 53:05 V1 36 F la belle Ă©quipe
162 289 GIUSTINI Elise 01:59:48 53:06 V1 37 F La belle Ă©quipe
163 183 BACHARD Lou-anna 02:00:13 53:31 SE 38 F les peaux rouges
164 290 HITMAN Dimitri 02:00:27 53:45 SE 126 M Furius
165 169 TASSET Luc 02:00:38 53:56 V2 127 M
166 148 MAURICI Eliane 02:00:38 53:56 V1 39 F
167 118 CORMONS Lucie 02:00:39 53:57 SE 40 F griteur
168 396 SEYZERIAT Herve 02:00:52 54:10 SE 128 M
169 394 ZECCINON Laetitia 02:00:52 54:10 SE 41 F
170 399 PINON Nathan 02:00:52 54:10 SE 129 M
171 398 VEREZ Charlotte 02:00:52 54:10 SE 42 F
172 397 ROBLIN Fiora 02:00:52 54:10 SE 43 F
173 395 WILLOSER Carl 02:00:52 54:10 SE 130 M
174 188 BESSON Grégoire 02:00:55 54:13 SE 131 M Patator
175 279 DEQUIDT François 02:01:18 54:36 SE 132 M furius
176 104 AUBRY Delphine 02:01:25 54:43 SE 44 F sunny girls
177 141 KOSCHEL Diana 02:01:25 54:43 V1 133 M sunny girls
178 362 LEDOUX Florian 02:03:02 56:20 ES 134 M chicken run
179 239 MONPONT Quentin 02:03:29 56:47 SE 135 M les peaux rouges
180 177 WETTERWALD Louise 02:03:38 56:56 JU 45 F La familia
181 124 DUBY Laurent 02:04:11 57:29 V2 136 M
182 179 WETTERWALD Xavier 02:04:20 57:38 V1 137 M
183 247 RATHIER Alexandre 02:04:22 57:40 SE 138 M les 300 team
184 152 NUCCI Fabien 02:04:38 57:56 SE 139 M lesmoas
185 155 PIZARRO PAEZ Gregory 02:04:38 57:56 SE 140 M lesmoas
186 158 PUGLIA Mathieu 02:04:38 57:56 SE 141 M LESMOAS
187 172 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Benoît 02:04:38 57:56 SE 142 M lesmoas
188 123 DEVAUX Celine 02:04:38 57:56 SE 46 F lesmoas
189 358 GRUSS Maxime 02:05:55 59:13 SE 143 M les mangeurs de raviolis
190 364 MACHIZAUD Pierre 02:06:08 59:26 SE 144 M Les Mangeurs de Raviolis
191 379 ROBINET Tristan 02:06:24 59:42 SE 145 M
192 365 MACHIZAUD Yoann 02:06:46 01:00:04 SE 146 M
193 319 SIBON Sherine 02:08:53 01:02:11 JU 47 F
194 122 DESCHAMPS Fabien 02:08:58 01:02:16 CA 147 M
195 249 ROBERT Hélène 02:09:39 01:02:57 SE 48 F les zozos
196 190 BOUCHERY Maryline 02:09:39 01:02:57 SE 49 F les zozos
197 250 ROBERT LoĂŻc 02:09:39 01:02:57 SE 148 M les zozos
198 257 VEDEAU Julien 02:09:41 01:02:59 SE 149 M les zozos
199 112 BUATOIS Paul 02:10:12 01:03:30 JU 150 M
200 117 COLLARD Thomas 02:10:43 01:04:01 CA 151 M
  Alpha Run Loisir 2016
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :