F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 24 SILBERMANN Thomas 00:15:19 SE 1 M
2 14 FELLAGUE Ali 00:15:21 02 SE 2 M
3 152 DUBOIS Corentin 00:16:33 01:14 CA 3 M
4 11 BENAYAD Hicham 00:16:55 01:36 SE 4 M
5 23 SERRE Jean Yves 00:16:57 01:38 V1 5 M
6 32 VALFORT Vincent 00:17:33 02:14 SE 6 M
7 10 RODRIGUES Johan 00:17:36 02:17 SE 7 M
8 5 DUSSAUGE Quentin 00:17:37 02:18 CA 8 M
9 141 SURREL Damien 00:17:52 02:33 SE 9 M
10 15 FELLAGUE Farès 00:18:25 03:06 MI 10 M
11 144 JANUEL MATTEO 00:18:26 03:07 MI 11 M
12 4 VALFORT Valentin 00:18:27 03:08 SE 12 M
13 140 ZEGHIB ANIS 00:18:30 03:11 CA 13 M
14 105 BASSALER Regis 00:18:49 03:30 V1 14 M
15 156 VIALLY Jean-claude 00:18:56 03:37 V2 15 M
16 30 CHAGNEUX Sylvain 00:19:15 03:56 CA 16 M
17 167 RIOS AGUIRRE LAURA 00:19:18 03:59 SE 1 F
18 124 MAHISTRE Quentin 00:19:29 04:10 MI 17 M
19 157 AIVADIAN Frédéric 00:19:51 04:32 V2 18 M
20 28 QUEROIX Laetitia 00:19:59 04:40 SE 2 F
21 2 MARITANO Marc-antoine 00:21:08 05:49 V2 19 M
22 145 CLAISSE Daphné 00:21:26 06:07 MI 3 F
23 19 PERROT Frédéric 00:22:06 06:47 V1 20 M
24 131 FABRE Farah 00:22:07 06:48 ES 4 F
25 29 CHEBII Daniel 00:22:09 06:50 SE 21 M
26 183 DURDILLY Guillaume 00:22:35 07:16 MI 22 M
27 31 FOTSING Bylitis 00:23:13 07:54 BE 23 M
28 150 TECHER Aidee 00:23:20 08:01 V1 5 F
29 181 PARISIEN Diane 00:24:04 08:45 SE 6 F
30 179 LOPES MATHEO 00:24:39 09:20 CA 24 M
31 187 GROSJEAN Mickaël 00:24:45 09:26 SE 25 M
32 200 GIRAUD Thomas 00:24:45 09:26 MI 26 M
33 198 VIALLET Eric 00:25:06 09:47 SE 27 M
34 21 SAMLI Lounes 00:25:34 10:15 MI 28 M
35 22 GUTIEREZ Mathias 00:25:35 10:16 MI 29 M
36 182 DUPUIS Celine 00:25:46 10:27 SE 7 F
37 108 CRISON Luna 00:25:46 10:27 MI 8 F
38 178 LOPES THOMAS 00:25:52 10:33 JU 30 M
39 138 MONIER Philippe 00:25:53 10:34 V1 31 M
40 137 MONIER MĂ©lody 00:25:54 10:35 MI 9 F
41 386 TBATOU MUSTAPHA 00:26:12 10:53 SE 32 M
42 288 GERARDEAUX Claire 00:26:56 11:37 SE 10 F
43 123 MAHISTRE Arnaud 00:27:04 11:45 V1 33 M
44 27 CHAINTREUIL Valéry 00:27:06 11:47 V1 11 F
45 17 POULENARD Pascal 00:27:07 11:48 V1 34 M
46 174 ROSEZ Julien 00:27:21 12:02 SE 35 M
47 115 CARRETERO Laetitia 00:27:38 12:19 SE 12 F
48 13 FELLAGUE CHEBRA Abdallah 00:27:49 12:30 V4 36 M
49 103 VELON Barbara 00:27:51 12:32 SE 13 F
50 199 GIRAUD Perrine 00:27:55 12:36 V1 14 F
51 107 CRISON Laurent 00:27:57 12:38 V1 37 M
52 136 DAMEY Virginie 00:28:20 13:01 SE 15 F
53 170 CHRISTEL François xavier 00:28:23 13:04 SE 38 M
54 16 COMMEAU Pascal 00:28:24 13:05 V2 39 M
55 197 BELGHOUL Assia 00:28:43 13:24 V2 16 F
56 180 SCHNÉE Lila 00:28:45 13:26 SE 17 F
57 168 BERRUET LAURE 00:29:05 13:46 V1 18 F
58 1 TACQUARD Aude 00:29:10 13:51 SE 19 F
59 172 PHRAVIXAY Chanda 00:29:12 13:53 V1 40 M
60 135 GERALDES STEVE 00:29:14 13:55 SE 41 M
61 166 DELAPLACE DORIAN 00:29:16 13:57 MI 42 M
62 184 JOVER Chloe 00:29:26 14:07 SE 20 F
63 186 GAYRAUD Jean-paul 00:29:44 14:25 V3 43 M
64 151 CHANEL SĂ©bastien 00:29:46 14:27 V1 44 M
65 139 AZZOUG FATIMA 00:29:54 14:35 V1 21 F
66 18 PERROT Sabine 00:29:58 14:39 V1 22 F
67 26 PACARD Laurent 00:30:10 14:51 V1 45 M
68 106 HERNANDEZ CAROLINE 00:30:13 14:54 SE 23 F
69 20 HANNOUZ Sonia 00:30:38 15:19 SE 24 F
70 171 PRADEL Cynthia 00:30:42 15:23 SE 25 F
71 6 VERDU Dorianne 00:30:43 15:24 SE 26 F
72 192 ANTRAS Delphine 00:30:58 15:39 SE 27 F
73 176 PONCET Marine 00:31:17 15:58 SE 28 F
74 193 MARTY-GROSJEAN Jessica 00:31:17 15:58 SE 29 F
75 127 GOMY CONSTANCE 00:31:20 16:01 SE 30 F
76 25 POCHON Pierrick 00:31:27 16:08 SE 46 M
77 173 DEBELVALET Aurélie 00:31:27 16:08 SE 31 F
78 111 VALFORT Josette 00:31:35 16:16 V3 32 F
79 158 BORDONE Catherine 00:31:42 16:23 V2 33 F
80 493 RODRIGUEZ Eric 00:31:42 16:23 V2 47 M
81 142 ALVES Anabela 00:31:48 16:29 SE 34 F
82 102 HERNANDEZ Laura 00:31:48 16:29 SE 35 F
83 8 CATANESE Christelle 00:31:53 16:34 SE 36 F
84 165 THOMAS STEPHANIE 00:32:07 16:48 V1 37 F
85 130 MARTINEZ Dalanda 00:32:07 16:48 V2 38 F
86 143 LOPES Elizabete 00:32:25 17:06 SE 39 F
87 195 EBRUSUM Florian 00:32:25 17:06 MI 48 M
88 204 GAVEN JEAN-CHARLES 00:32:26 17:07 V1 49 M
89 175 PONCET Pauline 00:32:49 17:30 CA 40 F
90 129 MALLEVAL Fanny 00:33:12 17:53 SE 41 F
91 121 BEZOU CATHERINE 00:33:18 17:59 V2 42 F
92 164 MAHISTRE PIERRE 00:33:20 18:01 V4 50 M
93 120 MINVIELLE PATRICK 00:33:21 18:02 V1 51 M
94 194 LALOUE Elise 00:33:26 18:07 SE 43 F
95 110 BUFFARD-MOREL Marine 00:33:26 18:07 SE 44 F
96 109 BOUVET Christelle 00:33:31 18:12 SE 45 F
97 147 COMBAUDON Vaianna 00:34:15 18:56 SE 46 F
98 146 ROCH Laetitia 00:34:16 18:57 SE 47 F
99 155 CHAMPEY BĂ©atrice 00:34:37 19:18 V1 48 F
100 3 OUALI Mohand 00:34:41 19:22 V2 52 M
101 188 CARADIAT Julie 00:34:50 19:31 SE 49 F
102 125 CLOUTIER Eloise 00:35:17 19:58 SE 50 F
103 162 MAREGIANO DELPHINE 00:35:37 20:18 V1 53 M
104 161 MAREGIANO BRUNO 00:35:37 20:18 V1 54 M
105 9 COTE Jackie 00:35:47 20:28 V2 51 F
106 12 CHARPENTIER Brigitte 00:35:47 20:28 V3 52 F
107 116 DHAHBI Mohamed 00:36:05 20:46 SE 55 M
108 117 CHALAVON Françoise 00:36:05 20:46 SE 53 F
109 153 LAPEROUSSE LUDOVIC 00:36:24 21:05 V1 56 M
110 113 CONRAD Martin 00:36:26 21:07 MI 57 M
111 196 LYNDA BESSON 00:36:42 21:23 V1 54 F
112 177 LOPES VALERIE 00:38:13 22:54 V1 55 F
113 185 NOYERIE NATHALIE 00:38:36 23:17 V1 56 F
114 132 BACHELET SANDRINE 00:38:37 23:18 V2 57 F
115 133 AUGER CĂ©line 00:40:15 24:56 SE 58 F
116 112 CONRAD Emma 00:40:41 25:22 CA 59 F
117 160 THOURON Salome 00:41:21 26:02 CA 60 F
118 159 THOURON Regine 00:41:41 26:22 V2 61 F
  La Band'rill - 5km 2016
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :