F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Moyenne Pl. Sexe Club
1 81 RABILLOUD Stéphane 00:36:22 16.5 1 M
2 6 VEYET DIDIER 00:39:38 03:16 15.14 2 M
3 53 PASCALE JULIEN 00:40:20 03:58 14.88 3 M CS bourgoin Jallieu
4 82 COOREN JĂ©rome 00:41:29 05:07 14.46 4 M
5 76 GORRE Fabien 00:41:52 05:30 14.33 5 M
6 34 CHANTIN NICOLAS 00:42:59 06:37 13.96 6 M
7 73 LABRIAC ABDEL HAFID 00:43:19 06:57 13.85 7 M
8 9 BISCH JĂ©rĂ´me 00:44:17 07:55 13.55 8 M
9 19 LORENS Bruno 00:45:08 08:46 13.29 9 M
10 55 BARDIN REGIS 00:45:11 08:49 13.28 10 M
11 47 CLOT BENOIT 00:45:22 09:00 13.23 11 M
12 58 VACHER THIBAUT 00:45:40 09:18 13.14 12 M
13 61 CHINAFORT Amaury 00:47:17 10:55 12.69 13 M
14 49 MAISSE PIERRICK 00:47:45 11:23 12.57 14 M
15 5 BELLES FABIEN 00:47:46 11:24 12.56 15 M
16 45 SALMON GUILLAUME 00:47:49 11:27 12.55 16 M
17 27 LASNIER Cyrille 00:48:12 11:50 12.45 17 M
18 52 CARON CHRISTIAN 00:49:21 12:59 12.16 18 M
19 46 BLONDY CHRISTOPHE 00:49:25 13:03 12.14 19 M
20 72 BERTHIER Alexandra 00:49:55 13:33 12.02 1 F
21 28 VAILLANT Bruno 00:51:02 14:40 11.76 20 M
22 4 COMMANDEUR THOMAS 00:52:06 15:44 11.52 21 M
23 69 PEROUD Christophe 00:53:13 16:51 11.27 22 M
24 80 BOUCHET Lucas 00:53:29 17:07 11.22 23 M
25 57 DAVID GRGORY 00:53:32 17:10 11.21 24 M
26 64 RICHARD Pierre Antoine 00:53:34 17:12 11.2 25 M
27 68 RACAMIER Theophile 00:53:36 17:14 11.19 26 M
28 41 BORDES CHRISTOPHE 00:54:22 18:00 11.04 27 M
29 21 BOURSON SĂ©bastien 00:54:26 18:04 11.02 28 M
30 71 CHARRETON RĂ©gis 00:54:48 18:26 10.95 29 M
31 62 AVIAS Victor 00:55:12 18:50 10.87 30 M
32 2 DELMAS THIERRY 00:55:24 19:02 10.83 31 M
33 39 GUSTA LUC 00:56:58 20:36 10.53 32 M
34 40 CHEUCLE AUDREY 00:56:58 20:36 10.53 2 F
35 26 GENTIL Thomas 00:57:33 21:11 10.43 33 M
36 3 BIESSY CHRISTOPHE 00:58:07 21:45 10.32 34 M
37 74 VIRTON Laurence 00:58:24 22:02 10.27 3 F
38 75 SARTORIUS Amauri 00:58:26 22:04 10.27 35 M
39 29 DECHENAUD Stéphane 00:58:33 22:11 10.25 36 M
40 56 FERNANDEZ MELANIE 00:58:37 22:15 10.24 4 F
41 23 FERREIRA SĂ©verine 00:58:59 22:37 10.17 5 F
42 25 ROBIN Jean Maxime 00:59:00 22:38 10.17 37 M
43 24 FERREIRA Sylvain 00:59:01 22:39 10.17 38 M
44 30 FONTAINE DENIS 01:00:20 23:58 9.94 39 M
45 83 DELGADO Julie 01:01:21 24:59 9.78 6 F
46 84 DELGADO Jean Francois 01:01:23 25:01 9.77 40 M
47 8 BARREY SĂ©verine 01:01:56 25:34 9.69 7 F
48 7 AULAGNIER/SAGNES Marie 01:02:00 25:38 9.68 8 F
49 16 VILLE Thierry 01:02:02 25:40 9.67 41 M
50 59 MARTINEAU MYOTTE KARINE 01:02:17 25:55 9.63 9 F
51 65 JACQUELIN Geoffray 01:02:30 26:08 9.6 42 M
52 54 RIVOLET YANN 01:03:01 26:39 9.52 43 M
53 33 CHANTIN MARJORIE 01:03:43 27:21 9.42 10 F
54 31 DURAND Hervé 01:03:56 27:34 9.38 44 M
55 77 ORFEVRE Estelle 01:04:34 28:12 9.29 11 F
56 32 ROUSSEL FREDERIC 01:04:56 28:34 9.24 45 M
57 70 CHARRETON Pascale 01:05:21 28:59 9.18 12 F
58 17 VAN ITTERBEECK Romain 01:05:50 29:28 9.11 46 M
59 18 DELAGE Nicolas 01:06:10 29:48 9.07 47 M
60 14 MALKI Fatiha 01:06:22 30:00 9.04 13 F
61 43 SAVE SOPHIE 01:06:47 30:25 8.98 14 F
62 44 BUFI ROMAIN 01:06:47 30:25 8.98 48 M
63 79 PAPADOPULO Ariane 01:07:12 30:50 8.93 15 F
64 78 BAUDELET SANDRINE 01:09:07 32:45 8.68 16 F
65 22 COULANGE OLIVIER 01:10:23 34:01 8.52 49 M
66 60 FRANCOIS Alexandra 01:10:24 34:02 8.52 17 F
67 48 AVIAS AGATHE 01:11:01 34:39 8.45 18 F
68 63 RICHARD Gilles 01:12:21 35:59 8.29 50 M
69 10 DECOODT Caroline 01:12:22 36:00 8.29 19 F
70 12 JACQUEMIN Alison 01:12:23 36:01 8.29 20 F
71 67 RACAMIER Gaspard 01:12:23 36:01 8.29 51 M
72 66 RACAMIER Pierre 01:12:24 36:02 8.29 52 M
73 36 LASSUS NATHALIE 01:15:00 38:38 8 21 F
74 35 HEMERY PHILIPPE 01:15:00 38:38 8 53 M
75 20 HUGI Patrick 01:17:52 41:30 7.71 54 M
76 11 GUILLOT Charlotte 01:18:56 42:34 7.6 22 F
77 13 BENZAL Carole 01:18:59 42:37 7.6 23 F
  CAPI TRAIL 2016
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :