F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 40 DARU Nicolas 00:56:42 SE 1 M
2 158 CROZET Guillaume 00:57:08 26 SE 2 M
3 117 MANTULET Gabin 00:57:20 38 SE 3 M
4 146 SOULES Jean 00:57:38 56 V1 4 M
5 35 SOLDINI Nicolas 00:59:23 02:41 SE 5 M
6 126 PLISSON Sebastien 01:00:12 03:30 V1 6 M BGSA
7 103 BACCONNIER Stephane 01:01:25 04:43 V1 7 M
8 183 ALLOUCHE Benjamin 01:02:25 05:43 JU 8 M TTT
9 19 ZIJP David 01:02:25 05:43 V1 9 M
10 121 LOY Sylvain 01:02:52 06:10 SE 10 M
11 125 LE BAHER Samuel 01:03:42 07:00 SE 11 M BGSA
12 25 CANTE Lionel 01:03:56 07:14 V1 12 M
13 147 OLIVAIN Christophe 01:04:27 07:45 V1 13 M CO7 LAUX
14 86 DOUCET Laurent 01:04:32 07:50 V1 14 M
15 177 MARTINET Stephane 01:05:15 08:33 V1 15 M
16 6 MANTEL alexandre 01:06:15 09:33 SE 16 M
17 148 COSO Guillaume 01:06:22 09:40 SE 17 M
18 89 SERREAU Florian 01:06:22 09:40 SE 18 M
19 110 MORETTI Denis 01:06:27 09:45 V1 19 M
20 74 FERRAGUT Lionel 01:06:40 09:58 V1 20 M
21 52 GALANTINI Patrice 01:06:41 09:59 V1 21 M
22 171 THUILLER Wilfried 01:06:46 10:04 V1 22 M
23 154 LOCATELLI Jean-Michel 01:06:58 10:16 SE 23 M
24 176 LOTTIN Xavier 01:07:01 10:19 SE 24 M
25 17 GUERIN Joseph 01:07:20 10:38 SE 25 M
26 136 JOURNET Benoit 01:07:26 10:44 SE 26 M GUC TRI
27 185 PERROT Alain 01:07:38 10:56 V2 27 M CAPR
28 166 COLLE Jean-Noel 01:07:52 11:10 V2 28 M
29 31 DAIGLE Mario 01:08:23 11:41 V2 29 M
30 65 BORNAT Philippe 01:08:28 11:46 V1 30 M
31 112 DESNOYERS Jean-Damien 01:08:57 12:15 SE 31 M
32 107 SPEZZATTI Andy 01:09:01 12:19 ES 32 M
33 173 BOISSY Guenael 01:09:12 12:30 V1 33 M
34 157 GANIVET Thibaut 01:09:16 12:34 V1 34 M
35 62 PIROIT Eric 01:09:17 12:35 V1 35 M
36 172 QUAIX Patrice 01:09:19 12:37 SE 36 M
37 124 DECORSE Gaelle 01:09:20 12:38 JU 1 F ASPTT Clermond
38 63 BRUNET MANQUAT Boris 01:09:23 12:41 V1 37 M
39 119 MUNIER Alexandra 01:09:33 12:51 SE 2 F
40 129 ALLANIC Xavier 01:10:23 13:41 SE 38 M CAPR
41 5 BUFFIERE Alexandre 01:10:28 13:46 SE 39 M
42 130 BOCIER Erwann 01:10:55 14:13 V1 40 M CAPRG
43 58 TUDELA Fabien 01:11:00 14:18 SE 41 M
44 23 HERAUD Regis 01:11:11 14:29 V1 42 M
45 66 MAGUSTEIRO David 01:11:12 14:30 SE 43 M
46 3 GILIBERTO Tony 01:11:23 14:41 SE 44 M
47 182 PAYET Joan Roland 01:11:25 14:43 V1 45 M
48 14 ROCHON Florian 01:11:51 15:09 SE 46 M
49 84 LOUYOT Pierre 01:12:07 15:25 V1 47 M
50 9 BATT Xavier 01:12:29 15:47 V1 48 M
51 8 CANAS Bastien 01:12:32 15:50 SE 49 M
52 137 PERLONTE Patrick 01:12:39 15:57 V1 50 M
53 159 GUILLET Clement 01:12:56 16:14 V3 51 M
54 22 DA SILVA René 01:13:01 16:19 V2 52 M
55 153 POUPON Cedric 01:13:07 16:25 SE 53 M
56 38 ARNAUD François-Xavier 01:13:08 16:26 V1 54 M
57 118 NEY David 01:13:12 16:30 SE 55 M
58 163 CHENAVIER Jerome 01:13:28 16:46 SE 56 M
59 98 LAPORTE David 01:13:39 16:57 SE 57 M
60 170 FAURE Nathalie 01:13:54 17:12 SE 3 F
61 96 VIZCAINO Jeremy 01:13:59 17:17 SE 58 M
62 60 MLYNARSKI Maxime 01:14:15 17:33 SE 59 M
63 78 AVILES Rodrigue 01:14:25 17:43 V1 60 M
64 43 CHARVET David 01:14:28 17:46 V1 61 M
65 13 CLOT Robin 01:14:30 17:48 SE 62 M
66 105 MOINE Julien 01:14:35 17:53 SE 63 M
67 104 LERICHE Aurélie 01:15:12 18:30 SE 4 F
68 167 LATARCHE Cyrille 01:15:16 18:34 SE 64 M FAT BOY TEAM
69 165 TROUESSARD Yoann 01:15:21 18:39 JU 65 M
70 45 DECLERCQ Maxime 01:15:27 18:45 SE 66 M
71 186 GIRKA Stéphane 01:15:30 18:48 V2 67 M
72 181 GUINEHUT Benjamin 01:15:33 18:51 SE 68 M CAPRG
73 28 QUEMA Vivien 01:15:35 18:53 SE 69 M
74 83 PROUX Alexandre 01:15:39 18:57 SE 70 M
75 56 DUMESNIL RĂ©mi 01:15:49 19:07 SE 71 M
76 142 FERRAND Claude 01:15:59 19:17 V3 72 M SPIRIDON CLUB DAUPHINOIS
77 42 DEVIDAL Nicolas 01:16:17 19:35 SE 73 M
78 55 MEDALIN-BERNARD Bruno 01:16:21 19:39 V1 74 M
79 128 VILATTE Claude 01:16:23 19:41 V3 75 M GRESI'COURANT
80 106 PLION Serge 01:16:27 19:45 V2 76 M
81 95 VILLE Geoffroy 01:16:59 20:17 SE 77 M
82 155 BARRY OLIVIER 01:17:26 20:44 V1 78 M
83 139 DA RONCH Julien 01:17:44 21:02 SE 79 M
84 133 JULLIEN Georges 01:18:09 21:27 V3 80 M
85 80 MARTINOT François 01:18:18 21:36 SE 81 M
86 135 GONTHIER Jean-Paul 01:18:23 21:41 V3 82 M
87 97 XAYAMATH David 01:18:43 22:01 SE 83 M
88 134 RUEL Denis 01:18:45 22:03 V3 84 M
89 100 CHESSEL Philippe 01:19:10 22:28 V1 85 M
90 71 JACQUIER Blaise 01:19:37 22:55 V1 86 M
91 85 HUCTEAU Fabrice 01:19:49 23:07 V1 87 M
92 102 HUCTEAU Gael 01:19:49 23:07 V1 88 M
93 81 CASTAINGS William 01:19:55 23:13 SE 89 M
94 41 MICCOLI Sylvain 01:20:03 23:21 SE 90 M
95 116 BOULEY Julien 01:20:09 23:27 SE 91 M
96 77 KOPPEL Rodolphe 01:20:13 23:31 V1 92 M
97 132 NAVARRO Jean-Pierre 01:20:15 23:33 V1 93 M
98 178 FREMONT Bertrand 01:20:18 23:36 V1 94 M
99 111 GRAMMATICA Sandrine 01:20:19 23:37 V1 5 F
100 160 GERARD Manyan 01:20:25 23:43 V2 95 M
101 162 ROMANO Jean-Pierre 01:20:25 23:43 V2 96 M
102 120 DELGADO Thierry 01:20:26 23:44 V1 97 M
103 101 SCHLOSSER Bernard 01:20:32 23:50 V3 98 M
104 115 BOULEY Aurelie 01:20:56 24:14 SE 6 F
105 87 NEUBURGER David 01:21:02 24:20 V1 99 M
106 109 ALAIMO Michel 01:21:11 24:29 V2 100 M
107 61 MOULARD Jean-Baptiste 01:21:19 24:37 SE 101 M
108 144 GOULIELMAKIS David 01:21:21 24:39 SE 102 M POWER REC
109 30 FREMAUX Thomas 01:21:38 24:56 SE 103 M
110 92 ROUX Jacques 01:22:01 25:19 V2 104 M
111 68 MALAGOLA Aurélien 01:22:11 25:29 SE 105 M
112 1 CHAPUIS Laurent 01:22:13 25:31 V1 106 M
113 114 BRELLIER jean-paul 01:22:13 25:31 V3 107 M
114 156 COIGNET CYRIL 01:22:14 25:32 SE 108 M
115 67 LORENTZ camille 01:22:23 25:41 SE 7 F
116 75 FERRAGUT veronique 01:22:32 25:50 V1 8 F
117 168 TICHADOU Pierre 01:22:58 26:16 V3 109 M AS IBM LYON
118 36 WEXTEEN thomas 01:23:08 26:26 V1 110 M
119 76 LEGROS fred 01:23:21 26:39 V1 111 M
120 16 JACOB denis 01:23:24 26:42 V1 112 M
121 108 SPEZZATTI stéphane 01:24:00 27:18 V2 113 M
122 4 SALZE gabriel 01:24:10 27:28 ES 114 M
123 79 ROBIN mickael 01:24:23 27:41 SE 115 M
124 140 LECONTE JOHANN 01:24:59 28:17 SE 116 M
125 180 ORTOLLAND FRANCK 01:24:59 28:17 SE 117 M
126 113 DOMENGIE florian 01:25:04 28:22 SE 118 M
127 91 LEYNAUD michel 01:25:05 28:23 V3 119 M
128 12 LE MOING christophe 01:25:08 28:26 V1 120 M
129 20 GIAGNORIO florence 01:25:18 28:36 V1 9 F
130 24 HISLEUR gérard 01:25:57 29:15 V4 121 M
131 46 FARGETON laurence 01:26:08 29:26 V1 10 F
132 57 CAMBIER nadine 01:26:20 29:38 V1 11 F
133 179 FAYOLLE Didier 01:26:27 29:45 V2 122 M
134 73 PACCOT daniel 01:26:37 29:55 V3 123 M
135 127 VILATTE Gregory 01:27:10 30:28 SE 124 M GRESI'COURANT
136 138 PIZON Alain 01:27:17 30:35 SE 125 M
137 82 SPERDUTI stephane 01:27:37 30:55 V1 126 M
138 70 SOLVAY jean-philippe 01:27:42 31:00 V2 127 M
139 131 ROUGIER Pascal 01:28:07 31:25 V2 128 M
140 123 CHARDON Jean-Yves 01:28:17 31:35 V3 129 M TEAM LECHERE
141 15 PETITDIDIER sebastien 01:28:27 31:45 SE 130 M
142 27 HENRY martin 01:28:32 31:50 V2 131 M
143 88 CORCELLA audrey 01:28:51 32:09 SE 12 F
144 141 LACHAUD Erick 01:28:52 32:10 V2 132 M
145 164 ROCHER Philippe 01:28:58 32:16 V1 133 M
146 53 DE FONDAUMIERE Nadia 01:29:51 33:09 V1 13 F
147 18 VAURE Pierre 01:29:52 33:10 V2 134 M
148 99 BASTIAN Florence 01:31:04 34:22 V2 14 F
149 149 PIC Jean-Luc 01:32:07 35:25 V1 135 M
150 169 ROUX-FOUGERE Max 01:32:08 35:26 V2 136 M
151 174 BRUNET-MANQUAT Frederic 01:32:11 35:29 V1 137 M
152 49 WETTERWALD Xavier 01:32:12 35:30 V1 138 M
153 94 LADJALI Mohamed 01:32:23 35:41 V4 139 M
154 72 GUIGNARD Stephane 01:32:29 35:47 V2 140 M
155 39 CAQUAS Julie 01:33:03 36:21 SE 15 F
156 26 HENRY Joanne 01:33:16 36:34 V2 16 F
157 7 ESPIC Corine 01:33:33 36:51 V1 17 F
158 2 TEMPLIER Romain 01:34:08 37:26 SE 141 M
159 59 BADJI Thomas 01:34:08 37:26 SE 142 M
160 54 RICHE CĂ©line 01:34:16 37:34 SE 18 F
161 150 BALDET Marine 01:34:46 38:04 SE 19 F
162 93 REYNAUD Richard 01:36:44 40:02 V2 143 M
163 161 BLONDEL Christian 01:37:13 40:31 V4 144 M
164 32 LEVAILLANT Stephanie 01:37:54 41:12 V1 20 F
165 33 LEVAILLANT Herve 01:37:55 41:13 V1 145 M
166 151 COLLOMB Justine 01:39:09 42:27 SE 21 F
167 44 TOSTI Julie 01:39:18 42:36 SE 22 F
168 29 MEZIN Berangere 01:39:24 42:42 SE 23 F
169 47 DA FONSECA Marie 01:40:14 43:32 V2 24 F
170 34 GRANGE Felicie 01:40:16 43:34 SE 25 F
171 50 DA FONSECA Margot 01:40:38 43:56 ES 26 F
172 48 DA FONSECA Gilles 01:40:39 43:57 V2 146 M
173 21 RIFFARD Camille 01:41:54 45:12 V1 27 F
174 152 BESSON Juliette 01:42:40 45:58 SE 28 F
175 69 CASSANT Alicia 01:47:49 51:07 SE 29 F
176 64 GIROUD Pascale 01:49:15 52:33 V2 30 F
177 175 GARNIER Philippe 01:50:47 54:05 V2 147 M FFVL
  Cross du MaĂŻs - 14km 2016
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :