F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 196 MAY François 00:41:00 CA 1 M
2 180 GALTIE Sylvain 00:41:34 34 SE 2 M
3 193 GARNIER THONGSRI Jakkree 00:41:39 39 CA 3 M
4 232 LOUAKAIRIM Medhi 00:41:41 41 SE 4 M
5 200 BEYNEL Laurent 00:41:55 55 SE 5 M
6 169 BISSARDON Maël 00:42:14 01:14 CA 6 M
7 172 GRAYEL Louis 00:43:13 02:13 ES 7 M
8 204 CASTRO jean Luc 00:43:34 02:34 V1 8 M
9 206 BURCKLE Nolwenn 00:43:37 02:37 CA 1 F
10 224 PAILLASSON Nicolas 00:43:57 02:57 SE 9 M
11 168 DELBEGUE JOHAN 00:44:19 03:19 SE 10 M
12 209 NALIN Tanguy 00:45:46 04:46 ES 11 M
13 225 PEYLACHON Alain 00:45:50 04:50 V1 12 M
14 171 PAQUIER Clovis 00:45:53 04:53 CA 13 M
15 239 EPINAT Stéphane 00:45:55 04:55 V1 14 M
16 207 GUYOT Jean-François 00:45:59 04:59 V2 15 M
17 228 PERARD Jimmy 00:46:24 05:24 SE 16 M
18 233 CHAVEROT Fabien 00:46:35 05:35 SE 17 M
19 170 BISSARDON Dominique 00:47:02 06:02 V1 18 M
20 201 GRANDJARD Bernard 00:47:33 06:33 V3 19 M
21 195 MARINIER JĂ©rĂ´me 00:48:25 07:25 SE 20 M
22 176 THOMAS FRANCK 00:48:31 07:31 V2 21 M
23 166 BOUCHUT Valentin 00:49:04 08:04 CA 22 M
24 182 GRANJON Antoine 00:49:44 08:44 CA 23 M
25 159 MAYOUD--DUPIN BĂ©renger 00:49:54 08:54 CA 24 M
26 179 PAQUIER Charlotte 00:50:26 09:26 ES 2 F
27 215 DELORME Gilles 00:51:02 10:02 V2 25 M
28 218 ROUX-MOLLARD LĂ©a 00:51:38 10:38 JU 3 F
29 164 COLIN Sandrine 00:52:26 11:26 V1 4 F
30 208 PONCET Yves 00:53:03 12:03 V2 26 M
31 197 MERLE Patrick 00:53:51 12:51 SE 27 M
32 189 BUIL Guillaume 00:54:27 13:27 SE 28 M
33 162 VERLET GUILLAUME 00:54:28 13:28 V1 29 M
34 177 CHERVIER Laurie 00:54:51 13:51 SE 5 F
35 212 ROMAGNY Richard 00:55:07 14:07 V1 30 M
36 210 MONTAGNY Christian 00:55:14 14:14 V2 31 M
37 191 FAURE Guy 00:55:15 14:15 V2 32 M
38 202 VARILLO N Georges 00:56:18 15:18 V2 33 M
39 187 BONHOMME JĂ©rĂ´me 00:56:19 15:19 V1 34 M
40 213 VOURIOT Frédéric 00:56:27 15:27 V1 35 M
41 151 GARNIER Ludovic 00:56:29 15:29 SE 36 M
42 203 DENIS Bernard 00:56:47 15:47 V3 37 M
43 240 MASSON Michael 00:56:54 15:54 V1 38 M
44 163 DUVAUCHELLE RĂ©my 00:57:13 16:13 V1 39 M
45 152 VILLARD PATRICK 00:57:46 16:46 V2 40 M
46 226 PUPIER Jérémy 00:58:08 17:08 SE 41 M
47 219 BERTHET Jean-Paul 00:58:22 17:22 V3 42 M
48 235 VRAY Fabienne 00:58:28 17:28 V1 6 F
49 175 PAILLASSON Bernard 00:58:35 17:35 V2 43 M
50 214 POVEDA Christophe 00:58:37 17:37 V2 44 M
51 158 DURBEC FREDERIC 00:58:50 17:50 V2 45 M
52 199 BERNE Patrick 00:59:27 18:27 V2 46 M
53 227 BRUYAS PASCAL 00:59:53 18:53 V1 47 M
54 167 CUISINIER Olivier 01:00:20 19:20 SE 48 M
55 230 LAFFAY Olivier 01:00:21 19:21 V1 49 M
56 231 VIALLON Olivier 01:01:24 20:24 V1 50 M
57 222 BONNET Mickaël 01:01:49 20:49 SE 51 M
58 178 ESCHBACH Amelie 01:02:01 21:01 SE 7 F
59 220 PROTIERE Fabien 01:02:13 21:13 SE 52 M
60 216 DEMARRE Christine 01:02:13 21:13 V1 8 F
61 217 DESTRAS Elodie 01:02:20 21:20 V1 9 F
62 186 AZOUAOU Alexandra 01:02:37 21:37 V1 10 F
63 161 BARRET SEBASTIEN 01:02:47 21:47 V1 53 M
64 190 DE ALMEIDA CĂ©cilia 01:02:49 21:49 SE 11 F
65 183 RISSOAN Laëtitia 01:02:54 21:54 SE 12 F
66 194 GUIOTTO Cindy 01:03:00 22:00 SE 13 F
67 185 BAROU GENEVIEVE 01:03:14 22:14 V2 14 F
68 223 BERTHET Laure 01:03:23 22:23 V1 15 F
69 184 RIVOLLIER Candice 01:03:48 22:48 SE 16 F
70 211 SCHRUNCK Emmanuel 01:03:53 22:53 V1 54 M
71 229 MUSCAT Philippe 01:04:00 23:00 V1 55 M
72 188 BRUAS Noëlle 01:05:01 24:01 V2 17 F
73 237 MASSON Fabienne 01:05:41 24:41 V2 18 F
74 236 ARCHIMBAUD Philippe 01:05:41 24:41 V2 56 M
75 198 NAHAN Marie-Elisabeth 01:06:16 25:16 SE 19 F
76 205 LESCOVEC Serge 01:06:16 25:16 V2 57 M
77 155 SCAGLIONE Bertrand 01:07:47 26:47 SE 58 M
78 238 BEAUVAL Jean-Daniel 01:08:02 27:02 V1 59 M
79 221 HELLEC Eliana 01:12:45 31:45 V1 20 F
80 181 AVENAS Muriel 01:13:08 32:08 V1 21 F
81 153 BADOIL Manon 01:18:51 37:51 SE 22 F
82 234 DUVAUCHELLE Jérémy 01:23:17 42:17 SE 60 M
  LES FOULEES MANIENNES - 9KM 2016
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :