F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 586 RONFLET Théotime 00:47:06 SE 1 M
2 670 SERT Pierrick 00:47:47 41 SE 2 M
3 671 LANGLOIS CĂ©dric 00:47:59 53 SE 3 M
4 786 JANVIER Guillaume 00:48:06 01:00 SE 4 M
5 685 FERNANDEZ Christophe 00:48:20 01:14 SE 5 M
6 585 GODARD François 00:49:27 02:21 SE 6 M USSE
7 652 CRESPIN Célestin 00:49:38 02:32 SE 7 M CSBJ Athlétisme
8 579 LA RIZZA Stéphane 00:49:42 02:36 SE 8 M
9 529 NELLIS Thibaut 00:49:44 02:38 ES 9 M
10 574 JOURDAIN Clément 00:51:07 04:01 JU 10 M FC La Sure
11 567 HELDENBERG Nicolas 00:51:29 04:23 SE 11 M Cap Vercors
12 602 GUYON Nicolas 00:51:35 04:29 SE 12 M
13 700 CHAPURLAT Benoit 00:51:38 04:32 JU 13 M EARP
14 578 CHARVOZ Pierre 00:51:56 04:50 V2 14 M BPCE Sport
15 767 COVELLI Sebastien 00:52:09 05:03 V1 15 M
16 751 VIGIER Christophe 00:52:18 05:12 SE 16 M
17 548 GUEBET David 00:53:10 06:04 SE 17 M
18 391 VIONNET Vincent 00:53:19 06:13 SE 18 M CMI
19 611 ROBERT Jean-michel 00:53:55 06:49 SE 19 M Chaud les pattes
20 641 JAUD Maxime 00:53:55 06:49 SE 20 M
21 562 MERCIER Corentin 00:54:04 06:58 JU 21 M
22 743 CAZALS Frederic 00:54:26 07:20 V1 22 M Aco Triathlon
23 784 DUFRENEY Stephane 00:55:09 08:03 V1 23 M Guc
24 755 PARTY Mickael 00:55:16 08:10 SE 24 M
25 657 EYSSARD Joris 00:55:19 08:13 SE 25 M TEAM
26 754 FILLION Emilien 00:56:45 09:39 CA 26 M
27 686 GUYON ERIC 00:56:48 09:42 V2 27 M
28 522 REBREYAND Thomas 00:56:57 09:51 SE 28 M
29 723 ROUX CHRISTIAN 00:57:05 09:59 V1 29 M
30 528 LEHOUX Thierry 00:57:08 10:02 SE 30 M
31 713 VITRY Thomas 00:57:14 10:08 CA 31 M
32 668 MONTAGNAT Franck 00:57:15 10:09 V1 32 M
33 733 MICHALLET Stephan 00:57:42 10:36 SE 33 M
34 687 VIZCAINO Jeremy 00:57:45 10:39 SE 34 M
35 621 COMTE Simon 00:57:46 10:40 CA 35 M
36 732 DHOTEL SĂ©raphin 00:57:57 10:51 SE 36 M
37 774 MASSY Yves 00:58:07 11:01 V2 37 M
38 790 MERCIER Julien 00:58:15 11:09 SE 38 M
39 729 FERREIRA Sylvain 00:58:44 11:38 V1 39 M
40 706 LOTITO Adrien 00:58:48 11:42 SE 40 M
41 658 BROCHET Xavier 00:58:49 11:43 V1 41 M
42 572 CHALLIER Adrien 00:58:54 11:48 CA 42 M
43 725 KELLER Guillaume 00:59:01 11:55 V1 43 M
44 748 CHAVAGNAT Catherine 00:59:22 12:16 V1 1 F ALV
45 590 GARNOT Didier 00:59:24 12:18 V2 44 M
46 638 ARIZIO Frédéric 00:59:26 12:20 V1 45 M
47 710 BONNAUD Thomas 00:59:37 12:31 CA 46 M
48 556 GREHANT SĂ©bastien 00:59:39 12:33 SE 47 M
49 640 MARLOIS Alice 00:59:45 12:39 SE 2 F GUC Athlétisme
50 619 DELLA ROSSA Audrey 00:59:51 12:45 SE 3 F
51 783 LANGLOIS Eric 00:59:59 12:53 SE 48 M
52 781 CIALDELLA Vincent 01:00:05 12:59 SE 49 M
53 787 RAGNET François 01:00:05 12:59 V1 50 M
54 773 BOURNEUF Jean-Claude 01:00:13 13:07 V2 51 M
55 604 ROBESSON Johan 01:00:14 13:08 SE 52 M
56 540 ORESIC Bruno 01:00:16 13:10 SE 53 M
57 633 BASILE Benoit 01:00:25 13:19 SE 54 M
58 740 COMTE Olivier 01:00:28 13:22 V1 55 M
59 654 BAUBE Grégoire 01:00:37 13:31 ES 56 M
60 393 MOUMINOUX Emilie 01:00:57 13:51 SE 4 F Cmi Tullins
61 563 DESCHAMPS Louis 01:01:11 14:05 ES 57 M
62 728 DUDILLIEU Arnaud 01:01:24 14:18 SE 58 M
63 524 MOREL Thierry 01:01:43 14:37 V1 59 M VTT Chartreuse
64 535 JAUCOURT Olivier 01:01:47 14:41 SE 60 M
65 514 KOPPEL Rodolphe 01:01:50 14:44 V1 61 M EACI Moirans
66 690 LAPREVOTE Franck 01:02:08 15:02 SE 62 M
67 395 GIRKA Stephane 01:02:31 15:25 V2 63 M
68 772 FAUCHERAND Philippe 01:02:31 15:25 V2 64 M
69 399 SUCH Adrien 01:02:42 15:36 SE 65 M
70 508 POGNANT Olivier 01:03:42 16:36 SE 66 M
71 730 NAUMANN Marit 01:04:05 16:59 V1 5 F athlé compétition
72 625 REBIBANE Ydris 01:04:09 17:03 SE 67 M Les mille pattes triathlon
73 747 CANDY Fabien 01:04:15 17:09 SE 68 M
74 796 GUELY Jerome 01:04:16 17:10 V1 69 M
75 501 DUSSOLIET-BERTHOD Stéphane 01:04:18 17:12 V1 70 M
76 400 FELD Thomas 01:04:18 17:12 SE 71 M
77 564 SOLANES SĂ©bastien 01:04:20 17:14 ES 72 M
78 794 WENDLING Alexandre 01:04:24 17:18 CA 73 M
79 539 PONTE Julien 01:04:25 17:19 SE 74 M
80 533 AUBERT Jérémy 01:04:26 17:20 SE 75 M
81 624 LECHEVALLIER LoĂŻc 01:04:26 17:20 SE 76 M
82 628 BICHET Alexandre 01:04:30 17:24 SE 77 M
83 639 LAURENT Antoine 01:04:32 17:26 SE 78 M
84 782 BONNEFOY Franck 01:04:32 17:26 V1 79 M
85 697 MARTY Dorian 01:04:50 17:44 SE 80 M
86 703 TUOT Julien 01:04:57 17:51 JU 81 M
87 797 BAUMANN Lucile 01:04:59 17:53 JU 6 F
88 591 REVERDY Yves 01:05:02 17:56 V1 82 M
89 749 KUPCUK Kani 01:05:06 18:00 V1 83 M cmi Tullins
90 521 ROMAN Marion 01:05:18 18:12 SE 7 F ALE Grenoble
91 531 ABADIE Bastien 01:05:19 18:13 SE 84 M ALE
92 559 BOUCHARA Pierre 01:05:20 18:14 V1 85 M
93 505 BOUCHET Christelle 01:05:27 18:21 SE 8 F
94 523 CABASSUT Gary 01:05:38 18:32 SE 86 M
95 793 LEFEBVRE Nais 01:05:39 18:33 SE 9 F Cap Vercors
96 761 MARTY Baptiste 01:05:39 18:33 SE 87 M
97 637 DOUMENC RĂ©mi 01:05:40 18:34 SE 88 M
98 693 GOY Thomas 01:05:41 18:35 SE 89 M LES MILLE PATTES GRENOBLE
99 558 VAILLANT Frédéric 01:05:48 18:42 SE 90 M
100 764 BONNARD DAVID 01:05:58 18:52 V1 91 M
101 374 BARATIN Edouard 01:06:00 18:54 SE 92 M
102 719 STRASSER DENIS 01:06:04 18:58 V2 93 M
103 752 VELOSO Alexandre 01:06:06 19:00 V3 94 M Cmi Tullins
104 763 SEJOURNE THIERRY 01:06:07 19:01 V1 95 M
105 552 ROUDET Tsilia 01:06:12 19:06 SE 10 F
106 392 EUDIER Fred 01:06:13 19:07 V2 96 M
107 536 LE ROUX Louise 01:06:15 19:09 SE 11 F
108 553 LOCATELLI Eric 01:06:16 19:10 V2 97 M
109 597 JOINEAU Jessie 01:06:19 19:13 ES 12 F
110 681 SCHREVEL Claire 01:06:20 19:14 SE 13 F
111 530 BERDAGUE Sylvie 01:06:22 19:16 V2 14 F
112 534 DEBUCK Laurie 01:06:27 19:21 SE 15 F
113 778 TINOCO Jocelyn 01:06:49 19:43 BE 98 M
114 770 LENGAIGNE Fanny 01:07:02 19:56 SE 16 F
115 776 FERODET Maxence 01:07:03 19:57 ES 99 M
116 746 LABARTHE Arnaud 01:07:03 19:57 SE 100 M
117 692 MAISSE RĂ©mi 01:07:04 19:58 SE 101 M
118 734 BALLOUD Agnes 01:07:46 20:40 V2 17 F Grenoble EAG
119 635 DEROUX Alain 01:07:47 20:41 V4 102 M
120 596 DREYFUS Benjamin 01:07:55 20:49 SE 103 M
121 565 PITRE Marianne 01:08:01 20:55 V2 18 F GUC
122 716 NOĂ‹L Fabrice-Junior 01:08:15 21:09 CA 104 M
123 541 BÉZIER Julien 01:08:24 21:18 SE 105 M
124 780 RAY Thierry 01:08:26 21:20 V2 106 M
125 745 DUPONT Manon 01:08:39 21:33 JU 19 F Les alligators Seynod Triathlon
126 651 SCHILLING Fabien 01:08:40 21:34 SE 107 M
127 653 TROUILLOUD Estelle 01:08:40 21:34 ES 20 F
128 576 BIONDI Julien 01:08:56 21:50 SE 108 M
129 551 MICOUD Laurène 01:08:58 21:52 SE 21 F
130 742 BRAGA Maxime 01:09:07 22:01 JU 109 M
131 771 JUGNET Pierre 01:09:13 22:07 V1 110 M
132 582 AĂŹTOUT Camille 01:09:21 22:15 ES 22 F
133 689 VILLIOT Pierre-André 01:09:38 22:32 SE 111 M
134 555 RAVIER Cyril 01:09:41 22:35 V1 112 M
135 595 ENARD Sendrine 01:09:49 22:43 SE 23 F
136 542 DANTAS DE MORAIS Lionel 01:09:52 22:46 SE 113 M
137 570 MARTEL Grégoire 01:10:19 23:13 V1 114 M
138 688 PIAT SĂ©bastien 01:10:29 23:23 SE 115 M
139 598 BREILLAD Marion 01:10:32 23:26 SE 24 F
140 662 GUILET Delphine 01:10:45 23:39 SE 25 F
141 632 BLOCQUEL Marine 01:10:53 23:47 SE 26 F
142 618 BONNEFOY Mickaël 01:10:55 23:49 SE 116 M
143 569 GRESSE Laurent 01:11:28 24:22 SE 117 M
144 674 MARCHAL Julien 01:11:29 24:23 SE 118 M
145 520 GOZLAN Edouard 01:11:31 24:25 V3 119 M
146 545 MONTEREMAND Mathieu 01:11:40 24:34 SE 120 M
147 731 COSTA Jean-Yves 01:11:49 24:43 V2 121 M
148 519 RICHARD Didier 01:12:06 25:00 V2 122 M
149 568 BAGNERES Marie Anne 01:12:13 25:07 V1 27 F GUC
150 607 THIERS Eric 01:12:20 25:14 V2 123 M
151 676 DIEZ Beatriz 01:12:33 25:27 V1 28 F
152 557 RICHARD Delphine 01:12:34 25:28 SE 29 F
153 549 CHARNAY Bénédicte 01:12:34 25:28 SE 30 F
154 599 MEILLAT Christophe 01:12:35 25:29 V2 124 M Oxygene
155 741 MARECHAL Fabien 01:12:36 25:30 SE 125 M
156 691 MARTIN Vanessa 01:12:38 25:32 SE 31 F
157 643 FERREIRA SĂ©verine 01:12:42 25:36 V1 32 F
158 537 MOYNE Benjamin 01:13:05 25:59 ES 126 M
159 588 PELLETIER Tiffany 01:13:10 26:04 SE 33 F
160 765 THERMOS VALERIE 01:13:16 26:10 V1 34 F
161 708 DELPONT Delphine 01:13:18 26:12 SE 35 F
162 512 JOĂ‹T Simon 01:13:27 26:21 SE 127 M
163 795 PASTY Pierre-André 01:13:30 26:24 SE 128 M
164 722 ARGOUD MICHAEL 01:13:36 26:30 SE 129 M
165 580 DE MUYNCK Antoine 01:13:40 26:34 SE 130 M
166 647 CHOUX Charlotte 01:13:41 26:35 SE 36 F
167 584 STEFANI Frederic 01:13:45 26:39 SE 131 M
168 517 BONJEAN Caroline 01:13:58 26:52 V1 37 F
169 518 BONJEAN Remi 01:13:58 26:52 V1 132 M
170 571 AVRILLON Jean-Christophe 01:14:01 26:55 V1 133 M
171 707 USTAL Sylvie 01:14:05 26:59 V1 38 F
172 626 LUCAS Alexiane 01:14:06 27:00 SE 39 F AVOC
173 645 VINCENTE Mathilde 01:14:07 27:01 SE 40 F
174 736 VERNEY Charlotte 01:14:30 27:24 SE 41 F
175 775 GAYAT Isabelle 01:14:36 27:30 V1 42 F
176 561 MARCHAL Lise 01:14:49 27:43 ES 43 F
177 762 RAMBUR QUENTIN 01:14:50 27:44 SE 134 M
178 592 CONA David 01:14:51 27:45 V1 135 M
179 695 DESSEZ Océane 01:15:10 28:04 ES 44 F
180 694 DESSEZ Solène 01:15:10 28:04 SE 45 F
181 718 STRASSER DIDIER 01:15:22 28:16 V2 136 M
182 791 LEHONGRE Sebastien 01:15:24 28:18 SE 137 M
183 617 MOULY Estelle 01:15:25 28:19 V1 46 F
184 398 JAEG Aurelie 01:15:35 28:29 SE 47 F
185 682 MAZOUZ Karine 01:15:43 28:37 SE 48 F
186 527 NAVARRO Jeanne 01:15:53 28:47 ES 49 F
187 744 MERLIN Alain 01:16:02 28:56 V2 138 M
188 566 POURCHAS Aurélie 01:16:37 29:31 SE 50 F
189 666 DISDIER VĂ©ronique 01:16:44 29:38 V1 51 F
190 502 DUSSOLIET-BERTHOD Emmanuel 01:16:55 29:49 V1 139 M Staubli-sport
191 636 DEROUX Marie-France 01:17:07 30:01 V3 52 F
192 546 AVRILLON Isabelle 01:17:13 30:07 V2 53 F
193 760 RIEUX Elisa 01:17:16 30:10 SE 54 F
194 665 VRIGNAUD Marjorie 01:17:22 30:16 SE 55 F
195 667 ODET Florence 01:17:31 30:25 V1 56 F
196 683 KEISER Isabelle 01:17:44 30:38 V2 57 F JOGGING NARBONNE MONTPLAISIR
197 785 REVERDY BRUAS Nadege 01:17:44 30:38 V1 58 F
198 513 BARRAS Pascal 01:17:45 30:39 V1 140 M
199 737 ESCOFFIER Daniel 01:17:47 30:41 V4 141 M Guc Tri
200 646 DUPRIEZ LECONTE CĂ©drine 01:18:00 30:54 SE 59 F
  LE TRAIL DU BUIS - 10KM 2016
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :