F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 255 DARU Nicolas 01:37:46 SE 1 M
2 366 MANTULET Gabin 01:38:35 49 SE 2 M guc triathlon
3 194 VERNAGALLO Anthony 01:39:01 01:15 SE 3 M TMT
4 114 PELLICIER Alexandre 01:39:10 01:24 SE 4 M
5 346 LAURENT Max 01:39:41 01:55 SE 5 M
6 202 CHARTRAND Patrick 01:40:39 02:53 SE 6 M
7 286 CARDIN Thomas 01:43:17 05:31 ES 7 M Taillefer Team Trail
8 739 GERBERT Lionel 01:44:57 07:11 V1 8 M
9 287 ALLOUCHE Benjamin 01:45:33 07:47 JU 9 M Taillefer Team Trail
10 229 LEURS RĂ©mi 01:45:43 07:57 SE 10 M
11 285 BARBIER Thomas 01:46:54 09:08 SE 11 M
12 132 ZIJP David 01:46:55 09:09 V1 12 M
13 102 DUMOULIN Alexandre 01:48:08 10:22 SE 13 M
14 32 DUCOURNEAU Marc 01:48:36 10:50 SE 14 M trail Outdoor 69
15 274 DEGIOVANNI Jacques 01:49:33 11:47 V1 15 M
16 221 BOSSAN Baptistin 01:49:39 11:53 SE 16 M
17 115 BETTON Sylvain 01:49:51 12:05 SE 17 M
18 152 TALOUD Jean-François 01:51:19 13:33 V1 18 M DSA
19 356 CHARROUN Frederic 01:51:53 14:07 SE 19 M
20 84 FERRAND Antoine 01:52:31 14:45 SE 20 M Team Worden
21 8 CABRIERES Jean-Marie 01:52:56 15:10 SE 21 M AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
22 157 CALVIERE Quentin 01:53:21 15:35 SE 22 M
23 361 SAURON Vincent 01:54:03 16:17 SE 23 M les coureurs du glesy
24 260 GLASS Thibaut 01:54:17 16:31 ES 24 M
25 167 WILLMANN Damien 01:55:18 17:32 V1 25 M CDV
26 205 DOUCET Laurent 01:56:11 18:25 V1 26 M
27 276 CHIARICCI Franc 01:56:29 18:43 V1 27 M
28 125 BOUVY Corentin 01:56:36 18:50 SE 28 M
29 248 FERLET Julien 01:57:48 20:02 SE 29 M
30 288 MENARD Anthony 01:57:49 20:03 V1 30 M CMI
31 204 MARTHEZ Simon 01:58:07 20:21 SE 31 M
32 176 FAY SĂ©bastien 01:58:12 20:26 SE 32 M MIAMI TEAM
33 279 GAUCHET Jean-Pierre 01:58:18 20:32 SE 33 M
34 108 CHARVET CĂ©dric 01:58:44 20:58 SE 34 M
35 163 COLLOMP Corentin 01:58:58 21:12 ES 35 M Chambéry Thriathlon
36 133 LAUNIER Olivier 01:59:23 21:37 SE 36 M AL Voiron
37 357 ROUZIER Thierry 01:59:43 21:57 V2 37 M
38 275 MORETTI DENIS 01:59:48 22:02 V1 38 M
39 278 CASTELLANI Nicolas 01:59:49 22:03 SE 39 M
40 239 CART Gaulthier 02:00:11 22:25 SE 40 M
41 109 CHANTEREAU Julien 02:01:26 23:40 SE 41 M 1000 PATTES TRIATHLON GRENOBLE
42 98 OSTIAN Jean 02:01:30 23:44 V1 42 M
43 267 BUISSON Remy 02:02:12 24:26 V2 43 M
44 234 RIMBERT SĂ©bastien 02:02:13 24:27 SE 44 M
45 354 POMARES Paul 02:02:36 24:50 V1 45 M terre de running
46 147 CHATEL Eric 02:02:46 25:00 V2 46 M
47 282 CELI Damien 02:02:55 25:09 SE 47 M
48 45 DELMAS Christophe 02:03:03 25:17 SE 48 M
49 335 LECLERE Freddy 02:03:06 25:20 V1 49 M taillefer trail team
50 223 DEBONO Christian 02:03:10 25:24 V3 50 M CMI
51 134 MERLE Patrice 02:03:29 25:43 V1 51 M
52 59 ROCHETTE David 02:03:49 26:03 SE 52 M AS SFR
53 211 FLOTAT Clément 02:04:07 26:21 SE 53 M WGTN THE CREW
54 212 ZAMBON Adrien 02:04:26 26:40 SE 54 M
55 65 LOULOU Guillaume 02:05:00 27:14 SE 55 M
56 111 SOUGEY-LARDIN David 02:05:06 27:20 V1 56 M
57 338 LIN WEE KUAN Cyril 02:05:36 27:50 SE 57 M foulee muroise
58 215 GARNIER Christophe 02:05:37 27:51 SE 58 M WGTN the crew
59 254 BEGOU Patrick 02:05:56 28:10 V2 59 M ap vercors
60 60 RUBINI Pierre 02:06:22 28:36 SE 60 M
61 129 JOYEUX-BOUILLON Arthur 02:06:23 28:37 ES 61 M CMI Tullins
62 63 BOUCHER Romain 02:06:51 29:05 JU 62 M
63 158 TAVERNIER Nicolas 02:07:15 29:29 SE 63 M
64 213 GALOIS Johann 02:07:16 29:30 SE 64 M TRGV
65 55 SUPLY Romain 02:07:30 29:44 SE 65 M No-limit team
66 284 CORNILLON Antoine 02:08:05 30:19 SE 66 M
67 86 DELPHIN Philippe 02:08:06 30:20 V1 67 M
68 22 CHAMPEL Damien 02:08:09 30:23 SE 68 M
69 206 CHEVAUDONNA Romain 02:08:36 30:50 SE 69 M
70 336 MINIER Vincent 02:08:46 31:00 V1 70 M
71 251 FERRIER Daniel 02:08:59 31:13 V3 71 M
72 333 PERCONTE Patrick 02:09:26 31:40 V1 72 M
73 156 LEPKI Stéphanie 02:09:44 31:58 SE 1 F
74 208 BOTTA Frederik 02:10:39 32:53 V1 73 M
75 143 SCHMITT Alexis 02:10:52 33:06 SE 74 M
76 193 CAMPIONE Stéphane 02:11:01 33:15 V1 75 M
77 161 BROTEL Xavier 02:11:23 33:37 SE 76 M
78 70 CANAS Bastien 02:11:42 33:56 SE 77 M
79 107 PELLICIER JĂ©rĂ´me 02:12:03 34:17 SE 78 M
80 217 LE GUYADEC Mathias 02:12:12 34:26 SE 79 M Lyon Mountain Trail
81 271 WAGNER Gregory 02:12:24 34:38 V1 80 M
82 240 FONTANA Mathieu 02:13:08 35:22 SE 81 M
83 367 COLLION Jerome 02:13:16 35:30 SE 82 M
84 166 ESNAULT Jacques 02:13:20 35:34 V2 83 M 1000 pattes triathlon grenoble
85 195 KALFOUN CĂ©dric 02:13:47 36:01 V1 84 M
86 139 CARANANA Joël 02:13:47 36:01 V1 85 M
87 283 CHOPARD-LALLIER Marianne 02:13:53 36:07 SE 2 F CMI
88 100 VEYET Florian 02:14:05 36:19 SE 86 M Terres Froides Trail
89 162 BABA Said 02:14:23 36:37 V1 87 M
90 183 GENRE Marco 02:14:37 36:51 SE 88 M Les Mille Pattes Triathlon
91 57 PAYAN Nicolas 02:14:51 37:05 SE 89 M
92 344 DUVERGER Jena jacques 02:14:54 37:08 V2 90 M
93 118 LELONG Christophe 02:14:55 37:09 SE 91 M
94 171 COCHET Hervé 02:15:01 37:15 V1 92 M
95 128 ROULON Christophe 02:15:12 37:26 V2 93 M
96 80 BERNARD Guillaume 02:15:31 37:45 V1 94 M
97 66 BUFFIERE Alexandre 02:15:36 37:50 SE 95 M
98 150 LUTZ Vincent 02:15:39 37:53 SE 96 M
99 191 ROSTOLLAN Gilles 02:15:55 38:09 V2 97 M Gap Hautes Alpes Athlètisme
100 104 PELISSON Antoine 02:16:10 38:24 JU 98 M
101 358 OCCELLI Francois xavier 02:16:18 38:32 SE 99 M sic al echirolles
102 142 GUILBAUD SĂ©bastien 02:16:48 39:02 V1 100 M AL Voiron
103 185 SAFRI Karim 02:16:59 39:13 V1 101 M
104 159 WUISYK Bruno 02:17:01 39:15 V2 102 M ALV Athlétisme
105 99 ROUTIN Julien 02:17:09 39:23 SE 103 M Raid Devils
106 29 MÉDALIN-BERNARD Bruno 02:17:15 39:29 V1 104 M
107 220 SITTARAME Yann 02:17:27 39:41 V1 105 M ALE Echirolles
108 42 MEIER Thomas 02:17:29 39:43 SE 106 M Chablais Libre
109 261 BELZ Gilles 02:17:34 39:48 V1 107 M trialp
110 252 CHARIGNON Vincent 02:18:03 40:17 V2 108 M
111 50 ZOUAOUI Abdel 02:18:03 40:17 V2 109 M
112 168 MACAUX Serge 02:18:04 40:18 V2 110 M
113 227 BONNEAU Nicolas 02:18:05 40:19 V1 111 M
114 350 GERENTE Myriam 02:18:15 40:29 SE 3 F
115 4 CARBONNE SĂ©bastien 02:18:26 40:40 SE 112 M
116 151 DETROYAT Mael 02:18:54 41:08 SE 113 M
117 27 EMINET Nicolas Pierre 02:19:02 41:16 SE 114 M
118 126 PANZUTI Adrien 02:19:12 41:26 SE 115 M
119 219 MOLHO Frédéric 02:19:25 41:39 SE 116 M CMI Tullins
120 244 CLANET Kevin 02:19:34 41:48 SE 117 M
121 154 BLOUIN François 02:19:35 41:49 SE 118 M
122 216 BLIEM Mathieu 02:19:54 42:08 V1 119 M
123 360 GEAY David 02:20:02 42:16 SE 120 M
124 41 FOSSALUZZA Damien 02:20:03 42:17 SE 121 M
125 17 STREE Bernard 02:20:22 42:36 SE 122 M
126 231 CROSTHWAITE Jolyon 02:20:27 42:41 V3 123 M
127 247 COURCON Olivier 02:20:42 42:56 V1 124 M
128 265 GRAUX Nicolas 02:21:04 43:18 SE 125 M
129 222 PROUDHOM AnaĂŻs 02:21:07 43:21 ES 4 F
130 209 VESCOVI Johan 02:21:07 43:21 SE 126 M Al Saint marcellin
131 266 GAVIN David 02:21:08 43:22 SE 127 M
132 75 GAUDIEZ Philippe 02:21:09 43:23 V2 128 M
133 341 ABONNEL Alain 02:21:11 43:25 V1 129 M
134 54 BOUVIER Patrick 02:22:10 44:24 V1 130 M
135 67 GRIMMONPREZ Eric 02:22:20 44:34 JU 131 M
136 198 CHASSANG Baptiste 02:22:34 44:48 ES 132 M
137 72 BRESSIEUX Sylvain 02:22:36 44:50 V1 133 M
138 230 SEGARD Florent 02:22:49 45:03 SE 134 M
139 122 SCARINGELLA Geoffrey 02:22:55 45:09 SE 135 M Power REC
140 368 SESTIER-CARLIN Fabienne 02:23:18 45:32 SE 5 F DSA
141 173 BILLON Colin 02:23:35 45:49 SE 136 M
142 226 WANTZEN Kilian 02:24:12 46:26 SE 137 M
143 39 EYSSARD Jean-Baptiste 02:24:33 46:47 SE 138 M
144 196 ODET Jean-Philippe 02:24:37 46:51 V1 139 M
145 280 BERTHOLLET Regis 02:24:44 46:58 V1 140 M
146 105 NOHARET Emmanuel 02:24:59 47:13 SE 141 M
147 62 SOUCHON Maxence 02:24:59 47:13 SE 142 M
148 200 LOZE Thierry 02:26:02 48:16 V1 143 M
149 369 BLEICHER Philippe 02:26:04 48:18 V2 144 M
150 130 DERUMIGNY Damien 02:26:19 48:33 SE 145 M
151 113 COLLIAT Mathieu 02:26:30 48:44 JU 146 M ASPTT Grenoble
152 343 MAIORANA Fabrice 02:26:33 48:47 SE 147 M cmi vinay
153 101 BOSSAN Frédéric 02:26:43 48:57 V1 148 M
154 337 THERMOS Stephane 02:27:49 50:03 V1 149 M asptt valence
155 332 RADISSON Olivier 02:27:50 50:04 SE 150 M
156 175 BAZ Djamel 02:27:51 50:05 V1 151 M
157 14 VANDENDAELE William 02:27:58 50:12 SE 152 M
158 364 DUVERNAY Julien 02:27:58 50:12 SE 153 M
159 18 MULLIER Yann 02:28:13 50:27 SE 154 M
160 20 HEKIMIAN JĂ©rĂ´me 02:28:15 50:29 SE 155 M
161 214 PERRET Laurent 02:28:39 50:53 V1 156 M ACS
162 12 BARBARULO RĂ©mi 02:29:02 51:16 V1 157 M
163 340 GEROSSIER Christophe 02:29:04 51:18 V1 158 M
164 38 MENON Alexandre 02:29:04 51:18 SE 159 M
165 258 DODOS ROBERT Amandine 02:29:13 51:27 SE 6 F al voiron
166 365 ROBERT Patrick 02:29:14 51:28 V2 160 M alv
167 78 LAVENAS Victor 02:29:17 51:31 SE 161 M
168 5 JEAN François-Xavier 02:29:22 51:36 SE 162 M
169 88 DESSAINJEAN Alexandre 02:29:22 51:36 SE 163 M
170 35 LOURENCO SĂ©bastien 02:29:32 51:46 SE 164 M
171 177 LUGUET JĂ©rĂ´me 02:29:39 51:53 SE 165 M
172 233 MICHAL Chrystèle 02:29:40 51:54 V1 7 F
173 197 DURAND Julien 02:29:55 52:09 SE 166 M
174 268 BUISSON Roselyne 02:29:58 52:12 V2 8 F cap vercors
175 342 MAIORANA Estelle 02:30:00 52:14 SE 9 F cmi vinay
176 210 BOURGARIT Luc 02:30:12 52:26 V1 167 M
177 164 MARTINEZ Anthony 02:30:17 52:31 JU 168 M AC Sassenage
178 172 PORLAN Manuel 02:30:18 52:32 V1 169 M
179 363 FRANCIOSI Ludovic 02:30:32 52:46 V1 170 M
180 26 LEGAST Mathieu 02:31:01 53:15 V1 171 M
181 246 LATOUR Antoine 02:31:03 53:17 SE 172 M
182 273 LOHEAS Damien 02:31:06 53:20 SE 173 M
183 53 GRILLET-AUBERT Carole 02:31:06 53:20 V1 10 F
184 11 ASTIER CĂ©cile 02:31:10 53:24 V1 11 F
185 79 MARTIN Mickaël 02:31:10 53:24 SE 174 M Team Raidlight
186 190 CHORRIER-COLLET Josselin 02:31:11 53:25 SE 175 M
187 77 DUMONT Nicolas 02:31:12 53:26 SE 176 M
188 218 HENNO Stéphane 02:31:13 53:27 V1 177 M
189 334 BUCZNIEWSCI David 02:31:18 53:32 SE 178 M
190 256 FORMANEK Nicolas 02:31:20 53:34 SE 179 M
191 106 FREMAUX Thomas 02:31:32 53:46 SE 180 M
192 149 CHARNAY Bruno 02:31:36 53:50 V1 181 M KB Team
193 51 GOULIELMAKIS David 02:32:08 54:22 SE 182 M POWER REC
194 281 ZAMBITO SĂ©verine 02:32:31 54:45 SE 12 F
195 93 VALENCE Eole 02:32:33 54:47 JU 183 M
196 94 RIVOIRE Louis 02:32:34 54:48 JU 184 M
197 174 QUEMA Vivien 02:32:55 55:09 SE 185 M
198 179 STELLA Sylvie 02:33:39 55:53 V1 13 F
199 112 AKBIK-JOURDAIN Landry 02:33:58 56:12 ES 186 M
200 58 SUPLY Matthieu 02:34:14 56:28 SE 187 M
  LE TRAIL DU BUIS - 21KM 2016
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :