F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 1263 NOYER Emilie 00:05:27 MI 1 F
2 1241 REY Paul 00:05:33 06 MI 1 M
3 1249 MARTIN-GARIN Leo 00:05:38 11 MI 2 M
4 1264 PENISSON Quentin 00:05:43 16 MI 3 M
5 1220 DURAND TERRASSON Maël 00:05:54 27 BE 4 M
6 1261 HEURARD Andrea 00:06:08 41 BE 5 M
7 1300 BONNARDON ROMAIN 00:06:12 45 MI 6 M
8 1226 LEMOINE Myrtille 00:06:17 50 MI 2 F
9 1248 RASTELLO Maéva 00:06:19 52 MI 3 F
10 1276 BAS ELIOT 00:06:22 55 MI 7 M
11 1250 GONON Pauline 00:06:25 58 MI 4 F
12 1254 DUC-BRAGUE Benoît 00:06:27 01:00 MI 8 M
13 1234 GONON Lucie 00:06:27 01:00 BE 5 F
14 1216 GUILLERAULT Jules 00:06:29 01:02 BE 9 M
15 1233 JAMET Romane 00:06:30 01:03 BE 6 F
16 1246 MATHIEU Marion 00:06:31 01:04 BE 7 F
17 1238 PRADOS THomas 00:06:32 01:05 BE 10 M
18 1223 GAUTIER Noelie 00:06:37 01:10 BE 8 F
19 1228 RASTELLO THĂ©o 00:06:37 01:10 BE 11 M
20 1213 GAJEAN LĂ©ane 00:06:38 01:11 BE 9 F
21 1218 LOCATELLI Laura 00:06:38 01:11 BE 10 F
22 1219 DURAND TERRASSON Dorian 00:06:39 01:12 BE 12 M
23 1257 ROUSTAN Louis 00:06:39 01:12 MI 13 M
24 1214 FERREIRA Timéo 00:06:42 01:15 BE 14 M
25 1208 BOEHM Lucas 00:06:45 01:18 BE 15 M
26 1205 COLLET FENETRIER Dorian 00:06:53 01:26 BE 16 M
27 1211 MASSY Oscar 00:06:56 01:29 BE 17 M
28 1247 ATTALI Clément 00:06:57 01:30 MI 18 M
29 1204 CHARRASSE ArtHur 00:06:58 01:31 BE 19 M
30 1268 REISSE Clement 00:07:08 01:41 MI 20 M
31 1244 HALLER Noa 00:07:08 01:41 BE 21 M
32 1242 BONNEFOY Arnaud 00:07:11 01:44 BE 22 M
33 1212 GARIN SasHa 00:07:11 01:44 BE 11 F
34 1259 HEBERT Pauline 00:07:14 01:47 BE 12 F
35 1210 DUVAL Clément 00:07:19 01:52 BE 23 M
36 1202 DURIF-VARAMBON Juliette 00:07:25 01:58 BE 13 F
37 1299 GORAZZA LOUIS 00:07:25 01:58 MI 24 M
38 1203 ALBA Maelle 00:07:26 01:59 BE 14 F
39 1275 PEYRACHE MAELLE 00:07:26 01:59 BE 15 F
40 1278 HAGE NOA 00:07:30 02:03 BE 25 M
41 1235 DERIAT AnaĂŻs 00:07:31 02:04 BE 16 F
42 1225 BELKORCHIA Remi 00:07:32 02:05 BE 26 M
43 1209 MOROTE--HUMBERT Matisse 00:07:36 02:09 BE 27 M
44 1267 BRUN PATOUIX AGATHE 00:07:36 02:09 BE 17 F
45 1269 FRANC EMMANUELLE 00:07:37 02:10 MI 18 F
46 1266 KERRINCKX Maelle 00:07:44 02:17 MI 19 F
47 1240 RAVATIN Damien 00:07:45 02:18 BE 28 M
48 1237 SALIS Maxime 00:07:47 02:20 BE 29 M
49 1239 BABA Mael 00:07:54 02:27 BE 30 M
50 1245 PERENON Eva 00:07:55 02:28 BE 20 F
51 1227 CANDIAGO Noé 00:07:58 02:31 BE 31 M
52 1262 FERRARO MĂ©lanie 00:08:03 02:36 BE 21 F
53 1265 COSTEPLANE Valentine 00:08:03 02:36 MI 22 F
54 1256 RICHARD NatHan 00:08:07 02:40 BE 32 M
55 1221 GUINET Clémence 00:08:09 02:42 BE 23 F
56 1297 LEFEUVRE Estelle 00:08:15 02:48 BE 24 F
57 1222 VISCUSO Ana 00:08:17 02:50 BE 25 F
58 1298 JULIEN LALY 00:08:28 03:01 PO 26 F
59 1224 SPOLTI SaraH 00:08:28 03:01 BE 27 F
60 1215 LABERT Lucile 00:08:28 03:01 BE 28 F
61 1230 HUGUET BENASSY Camille 00:08:36 03:09 BE 29 F
62 1272 HARBA SHANNEZ 00:08:38 03:11 BE 30 F
63 1232 BIET Emma 00:08:39 03:12 BE 31 F
64 1231 MATEUS JACOB Axelle 00:08:41 03:14 BE 32 F
65 1201 DE SAINT ALBIN Yaëlle 00:08:42 03:15 BE 33 F
66 1252 SCHOS Julie 00:09:07 03:40 MI 34 F
67 1271 GALOFARO Lilou 00:09:07 03:40 PO 35 F
68 1236 CARRIAS Emilie 00:09:10 03:43 BE 36 F
69 1251 MARLETAZ Loane 00:09:19 03:52 BE 37 F
70 1270 BOTTIN EWEN 00:09:27 04:00 BE 33 M
71 1277 CAETANO ANAIS 00:09:30 04:03 BE 38 F
72 1243 JACOLIN CHarlotte 00:09:38 04:11 BE 39 F
73 1258 LECUNA Sara 00:09:45 04:18 BE 40 F
  La Course des lutins - 1.6km 2016
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :