F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Equipe Pays Temps Ecart Moyenne Pl. Sexe Club
1 289 VALLAT Clement 00:54:39 10.98 1 M
2 216 HAIGNERE  Mikael 00:55:38 59 10.78 2 M
3 221 JACQUIER Romain 00:56:43 02:04 10.58 3 M
4 244 MONTANI Vincent 00:57:58 03:19 10.35 4 M
5 281 BRUNET Pierre 00:58:41 04:02 10.22 5 M
6 283 MAILLAND-ROSSET Vincent 00:59:55 05:16 10.01 6 M
7 299 VARENNE Ludovic 01:00:13 05:34 9.96 7 M
8 200 DURET Vincent 01:00:33 05:54 9.91 8 M
9 292 ASSIER Roderick 01:01:43 07:04 9.72 9 M
10 285 RAPHOZ Gregory 01:02:06 07:27 9.66 10 M
11 164 BONNEFOY -CUDRAZ Fabien 01:02:15 07:36 9.64 11 M
12 187 DADOUAT Michael 01:02:39 08:00 9.58 12 M
13 170 CAMBREZY Marc 01:02:54 08:15 9.54 13 M
14 236 MARIN Nicolas 01:03:01 08:22 9.52 14 M
15 179 CHERPRENET Romuald 01:03:31 08:52 9.45 15 M
16 151 ANDRIEUX Xavier 01:05:37 10:58 9.14 16 M
17 290 DOUSSOT Laurent 01:05:42 11:03 9.13 17 M
18 204 FAY SĂ©bastien 01:05:55 11:16 9.1 18 M
19 183 COMINOTTO Tristan 01:06:25 11:46 9.03 19 M
20 288 ESTRUCH Jonathan 01:06:47 12:08 8.98 20 M
21 130 GROGNIET Laurent 01:07:02 12:23 8.95 21 M
22 228 LE FERRAND David 01:07:08 12:29 8.94 22 M
23 295 FAVRE Remy 01:07:16 12:37 8.92 23 M
24 233 LOZANO Jean-Marc 01:07:39 13:00 8.87 24 M
25 208 FLAMENT Gilles 01:07:56 13:17 8.83 25 M
26 219 HEUDE Xavier 01:08:31 13:52 8.76 26 M
27 215 GUYETAND Stéphane 01:08:40 14:01 8.74 27 M
28 159 BERTHUIT Rolland 01:09:02 14:23 8.69 28 M
29 261 SAMSON Damien 01:09:42 15:03 8.61 29 M
30 192 DELEGLISE Corine 01:09:42 15:03 8.61 1 F
31 274 VOINOT Lionel 01:09:52 15:13 8.59 30 M
32 184 COSTA Jean-Philippe 01:10:28 15:49 8.51 31 M
33 172 CANTALUPI David 01:10:55 16:16 8.46 32 M
34 287 LEJEUNE Benjamin 01:11:35 16:56 8.38 33 M
35 230 LE ROUX Thierry 01:11:52 17:13 8.35 34 M
36 218 HERBIN Christophe 01:12:10 17:31 8.31 35 M
37 169 CADOUX Aurelie 01:12:25 17:46 8.29 2 F
38 267 TODESCO Julien 01:13:35 18:56 8.15 36 M
39 168 BURILLON Benoit 01:13:35 18:56 8.15 37 M
40 248 PAGET Dorine 01:14:21 19:42 8.07 3 F
41 240 MERLIE Francis 01:14:27 19:48 8.06 38 M
42 214 GUICHERD-CALIN Christophe 01:14:43 20:04 8.03 39 M
43 186 CUQ Sebastien 01:15:10 20:31 7.98 40 M
44 247 PACHOUD Lionel 01:15:46 21:07 7.92 41 M
45 276 ZANONE Thomas 01:16:30 21:51 7.84 42 M
46 207 FIORESE Victor 01:17:10 22:31 7.78 43 M
47 162 BLANDEAU Laura-Lee 01:17:28 22:49 7.75 4 F
48 271 VARRAUD Olivier 01:17:34 22:55 7.74 44 M
49 163 BOCH Damien 01:17:35 22:56 7.73 45 M
50 126 TODESCHINI Alain 01:18:21 23:42 7.66 46 M
51 156 BACCON Michael 01:18:41 24:02 7.63 47 M
52 270 VALLON Michel 01:18:43 24:04 7.62 48 M
53 239 MASCARO Herve 01:18:48 24:09 7.61 49 M
54 161 BIKOWSKI Nicolas 01:19:07 24:28 7.58 50 M
55 280 MUNOZ Jean-Loup 01:19:13 24:34 7.57 51 M
56 269 UNAL Jean-Denis 01:19:35 24:56 7.54 52 M
57 153 ARNAUD Paul 01:19:46 25:07 7.52 53 M
58 220 HYVERT Romain 01:20:05 25:26 7.49 54 M
59 131 FURBY Irina 01:20:11 25:32 7.48 5 F
60 198 DUMESNIL Remy 01:20:15 25:36 7.48 55 M
61 223 JEANMASSON Yvan 01:20:18 25:39 7.47 56 M
62 272 VENTURINI Vincent 01:20:42 26:03 7.43 57 M
63 227 LASSERRE Francis 01:20:44 26:05 7.43 58 M
64 293 GAC Millie 01:20:48 26:09 7.43 6 F
65 263 SIGOT Tom 01:20:53 26:14 7.42 59 M
66 229 LE MOING Edouard 01:21:05 26:26 7.4 60 M
67 282 BOURDARIAT Benjamin 01:21:06 26:27 7.4 61 M
68 196 DOURNON Julie 01:21:08 26:29 7.4 7 F
69 291 GELLAERTS Lionel 01:21:08 26:29 7.4 62 M
70 273 VIVET Romaric 01:21:09 26:30 7.39 63 M
71 176 CHANOURDIE Thomas 01:21:16 26:37 7.38 64 M
72 260 RONGEON Marie 01:21:33 26:54 7.36 8 F
73 226 LAHAY Sophie 01:21:36 26:57 7.35 9 F
74 294 MONTJAUX Sophie 01:22:08 27:29 7.31 10 F
75 210 GAILLARD Violaine 01:22:12 27:33 7.3 11 F
76 242 MOIROUD Francois 01:22:19 27:40 7.29 65 M
77 127 BAREGE Rene 01:22:47 28:08 7.25 66 M
78 165 BOUR Emmanuel 01:23:01 28:22 7.23 67 M
79 197 DUHOUX Francois 01:23:10 28:31 7.21 68 M
80 238 MARTIN Daniel 01:24:27 29:48 7.1 69 M
81 173 CARLES SALMON Nicolas 01:24:38 29:59 7.09 70 M
82 284 RAPHOZ Malorie 01:24:45 30:06 7.08 12 F
83 174 CARRIER Cecile 01:25:10 30:31 7.05 13 F
84 178 CHATAIN Sylvestre 01:25:11 30:32 7.04 71 M
85 235 MARCOZ Pierre 01:25:11 30:32 7.04 72 M
86 154 AUDEBEAU David 01:25:12 30:33 7.04 73 M
87 297 CHAUVIN William 01:25:14 30:35 7.04 74 M
88 262 SAPONE Romain 01:27:13 32:34 6.88 75 M
89 255 PLATIERE Gerard 01:27:22 32:43 6.87 76 M
90 180 CLAVEL VĂ©ronique 01:27:29 32:50 6.86 14 F
91 278 LEROY Marie 01:27:46 33:07 6.84 15 F
92 158 BEGHEIN Mathias 01:27:48 33:09 6.83 77 M
93 211 GENOUX SĂ©bastien 01:27:59 33:20 6.82 78 M
94 217 HANSCHEID Peggy 01:28:00 33:21 6.82 16 F
95 157 BADET Laurent 01:28:02 33:23 6.82 79 M
96 253 PILLET Karine 01:28:04 33:25 6.81 17 F
97 166 BOUSQUET Claire 01:28:26 33:47 6.78 18 F
98 279 LEANG Sandra 01:28:26 33:47 6.78 19 F
99 167 BROCHARD Marie-Ange 01:28:26 33:47 6.78 20 F
100 266 TILLIER Sandrine 01:28:26 33:47 6.78 21 F
101 265 TILLIER Stéphane 01:28:27 33:48 6.78 80 M
102 232 LOTTI Margaux 01:28:32 33:53 6.78 22 F
103 286 VAISSIE Sandra 01:28:35 33:56 6.77 23 F
104 189 DAVID Natacha 01:28:36 33:57 6.77 24 F
105 225 JEANTIN Ludovic 01:28:41 34:02 6.77 81 M
106 182 COLOMBET Aglae 01:28:56 34:17 6.75 25 F
107 257 RIMAJOU Alix 01:29:34 34:55 6.7 26 F
108 194 DORNE Raphael 01:29:41 35:02 6.69 82 M
109 277 SEILLER Gregory 01:29:51 35:12 6.68 83 M
110 209 FORESTIER Fabrice 01:30:19 35:40 6.64 84 M
111 298 TISSOT Adeline 01:30:37 35:58 6.62 27 F
112 181 CLERC Marie 01:31:19 36:40 6.57 28 F
113 256 REGNIER CĂ©cile 01:31:20 36:41 6.57 29 F
114 193 DEMULE Denis 01:31:33 36:54 6.55 85 M
115 188 DANJOU Stéphanie 01:31:40 37:01 6.55 30 F
116 259 ROGES Guillaume 01:31:42 37:03 6.54 86 M
117 191 DEJUSSEL Carole 01:31:58 37:19 6.52 31 F
118 199 DUPRAZ Benoit 01:32:01 37:22 6.52 87 M
119 212 GIRARDIER SĂ©bastien 01:32:01 37:22 6.52 88 M
120 224 JEANTIN Magali 01:32:19 37:40 6.5 32 F
121 205 FILIBERTO Elodie 01:34:18 39:39 6.36 33 F
122 203 FABREGUES Sophia 01:34:19 39:40 6.36 34 F
123 206 FILIPPONE Joseph 01:35:17 40:38 6.3 89 M
124 160 BIBOLLET RUCHE Jessica 01:35:25 40:46 6.29 35 F
125 202 EXCOFFIER Fabienne 01:36:25 41:46 6.22 36 F
126 185 COUVERT Franck 01:36:36 41:57 6.21 90 M
127 82 SAVARY CĂ©line 01:39:32 44:53 6.03 37 F
128 155 AUNAY Maryline 01:39:33 44:54 6.03 38 F
129 254 PIN Severine 01:42:35 47:56 5.85 39 F
130 258 RODRIGUEZ Christian 01:42:36 47:57 5.85 91 M
131 234 MANDOU Alicia 01:42:48 48:09 5.84 40 F
132 241 MICHEL-VILLAZ Valerie 01:42:49 48:10 5.84 41 F
133 249 PERBET Kelly 01:43:18 48:39 5.81 42 F
134 171 CANTAIS Marlène 01:43:18 48:39 5.81 43 F
135 250 PERBET Catherine 01:43:19 48:40 5.81 44 F
136 264 SIGOT Elodie 01:43:48 49:09 5.78 45 F
137 175 CHABOUD Laure Anne 01:43:50 49:11 5.78 46 F
138 152 ANTOINE Marie 01:44:40 50:01 5.73 47 F
139 243 MOLINIER Corinne 01:46:48 52:09 5.62 48 F
140 222 JACROT Nadine 01:46:48 52:09 5.62 49 F
  Running Wine - 15km 2016
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :