F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Moyenne Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 2 CHERUIYOT KIPKIRUI Benjamin 00:30:27 19.7 1 SE 1 M ENTENTE SUD LYONNAIS*
2 5 NOUREDDINE Jallal 00:30:53 26 19.43 2 SE 2 M
3 8 NGETICH Geoffrey kiprono 00:31:02 35 19.33 3 SE 3 M
4 230 PRUDON Romain 00:31:24 57 19.11 4 SE 4 M AC CHENOVE
5 3 CALANDREAU Julien 00:31:39 01:12 18.96 5 SE 5 M S/L AL VOIRON
6 4 MERCURI Quentin 00:31:50 01:23 18.85 6 SE 6 M S/L AL VOIRON
7 186 DELORME Jerome 00:31:54 01:27 18.81 7 SE 7 M ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE 38
8 29 JOUFFRE Fabien 00:32:24 01:57 18.52 8 SE 8 M COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
9 243 SHUMBII Qaasim 00:33:09 02:42 18.1 9 SE 9 M
10 244 SAINJON Manuel 00:33:26 02:59 17.95 10 SE 10 M
11 515 DROUIN Armand 00:33:47 03:20 17.76 1 JU 11 M ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE 38
12 137 LENAS Mathis 00:34:02 03:35 17.63 2 JU 12 M ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE 38
13 200 JACQUET Aurelien 00:34:03 03:36 17.62 11 SE 13 M ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE 38
14 158 LARGEOIS Damien 00:34:32 04:05 17.37 12 SE 14 M ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE 38
15 208 BOURET Guillaume 00:34:56 04:29 17.18 13 SE 15 M
16 527 SAUVE Jeremy 00:35:16 04:49 17.01 3 JU 16 M S/L AL VOIRON
17 291 LOUKILI Zohair 00:35:26 04:59 16.93 14 SE 17 M
18 126 SOLDINI Nicolas 00:35:42 05:15 16.81 15 SE 18 M ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE 38
19 166 ARU Julien 00:35:44 05:17 16.79 16 SE 19 M ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE 38
20 111 MUGNIER Quentin 00:35:49 05:22 16.75 17 SE 20 M
21 211 BARDOU Thomas 00:35:50 05:23 16.74 18 SE 21 M ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE 38
22 104 TOURNIER Nicolas 00:36:24 05:57 16.48 1 V1 22 M
23 118 AUNE Arnaud 00:36:34 06:07 16.41 19 SE 23 M
24 141 ROUBINET Benjamin 00:36:39 06:12 16.37 20 SE 24 M
25 246 BONNEHORGNE Xavier 00:36:51 06:24 16.28 21 SE 25 M
26 225 CELSE Emmanuel 00:36:53 06:26 16.27 2 V1 26 M
27 167 GOYET Pierre 00:36:55 06:28 16.25 22 SE 27 M
28 297 NIEYEZIGIYE Francine 00:36:59 06:32 16.22 1 SE 1 F AS Rispol Villeurbanne
29 236 CHARRASSE Patrick 00:37:18 06:51 16.09 3 V1 28 M
30 205 GARABEDIAN Margot 00:37:26 06:59 16.03 1 ES 2 F ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE 38
31 116 GERMAIN Antoine 00:37:37 07:10 15.95 1 CA 29 M
32 290 FOUGERES Mathieu 00:37:39 07:12 15.94 4 V1 30 M CMI Tullins
33 280 MENOUX Nicolas 00:37:39 07:12 15.94 5 V1 31 M COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
34 294 AYISMA BONSA Horo 00:37:40 07:13 15.93 2 SE 3 F AS Rispol Villeurbanne
35 213 GRABIT Patrick 00:37:52 07:25 15.85 1 V3 32 M
36 214 MANGERET Norman 00:38:01 07:34 15.78 23 SE 33 M
37 188 PASSI Jean-jacques 00:38:06 07:39 15.75 24 SE 34 M ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE 38
38 210 PICARD Thibaud 00:38:14 07:47 15.69 6 V1 35 M COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
39 282 CHIARUCCI Franck 00:38:17 07:50 15.67 7 V1 36 M
40 175 MORENO Diego 00:38:38 08:11 15.53 25 SE 37 M ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE 38
41 114 JOUVE Michel 00:38:45 08:18 15.48 26 SE 38 M
42 209 PELLIER Alexis 00:38:52 08:25 15.44 27 SE 39 M
43 524 PIC Gerard 00:38:59 08:32 15.39 1 V2 40 M
44 268 LACHKAR Abderrahman 00:39:00 08:33 15.38 28 SE 41 M
45 273 COVELLI Sebastien 00:39:05 08:38 15.35 8 V1 42 M S/L AL ECHIROLLES
46 247 ALAPETITE Julien 00:39:25 08:58 15.22 9 V1 43 M
47 260 CONSTANT René 00:39:27 09:00 15.21 2 V2 44 M COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
48 142 GIACONELLA Eric 00:39:41 09:14 15.12 3 V2 45 M ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE 38
49 235 MAHUT Simon 00:39:44 09:17 15.1 2 CA 46 M
50 11 KURGAT Lydia 00:39:44 09:17 15.1 1 V1 4 F
51 219 LEGOUSSOUART Yann 00:39:51 09:24 15.06 29 SE 47 M
52 159 SCHLEICH Anouk 00:40:08 09:41 14.95 2 ES 5 F EA CENTRE ISERE*
53 512 BERNET Damien 00:40:22 09:55 14.86 4 JU 48 M
54 289 CAVALAN Erwan 00:40:31 10:04 14.81 30 SE 49 M ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE 38
55 106 FOLTRAN Sebastien 00:40:32 10:05 14.8 10 V1 50 M
56 163 ODDOU Cedric 00:40:50 10:23 14.69 31 SE 51 M A COUREURS DE FOND DU CATEAU
57 239 BILLARD Yann 00:40:59 10:32 14.64 32 SE 52 M ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE 38
58 145 LEO Joffrey 00:41:03 10:36 14.62 3 CA 53 M
59 182 MARIN Julien 00:41:05 10:38 14.6 33 SE 54 M
60 113 CARON Christian 00:41:08 10:41 14.59 34 SE 55 M
61 227 CHARROY Pierre-paul 00:41:10 10:43 14.57 35 SE 56 M
62 183 RONGIER Anaelle 00:41:12 10:45 14.56 3 SE 6 F S/L AL VOIRON
63 181 ALOY Stephane 00:41:26 10:59 14.48 11 V1 57 M EA ROMANS-BOURG DE PEAGE
64 256 MOYET Christophe 00:41:33 11:06 14.44 12 V1 58 M
65 233 BRAKEBUSCH-LEVEQUE Odile 00:41:37 11:10 14.42 1 V2 7 F A SUD ARDECHE DROME*
66 139 EL MELHAOUI Kamal 00:41:46 11:19 14.37 36 SE 59 M
67 119 FLORES Olivier 00:42:20 11:53 14.17 37 SE 60 M
68 538 DELEGUE Frédéric 00:42:24 11:57 14.15 13 V1 61 M
69 261 ARAGON Michel 00:42:25 11:58 14.15 14 V1 62 M COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
70 224 CLÉMENT Fabrice 00:42:36 12:09 14.08 15 V1 63 M
71 198 TARDY BERGER Nicolas 00:42:45 12:18 14.04 16 V1 64 M
72 196 TIXIER Gregory 00:42:45 12:18 14.04 17 V1 65 M
73 100 BILLON Bettina 00:42:48 12:21 14.02 3 ES 8 F ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE 38
74 251 GIROUD SĂ©verin 00:43:04 12:37 13.93 38 SE 66 M
75 125 FORT Kevin 00:43:11 12:44 13.89 39 SE 67 M
76 253 BENMESSAOUD Habib 00:43:15 12:48 13.87 40 SE 68 M
77 234 BLANC Violaine 00:43:24 12:57 13.82 4 SE 9 F S/L AL VOIRON
78 168 GOYET Claire 00:43:25 12:58 13.82 5 SE 10 F
79 193 KUPCUK Kani 00:43:33 13:06 13.78 18 V1 69 M COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
80 240 CARDIN Fabrice 00:43:45 13:18 13.71 41 SE 70 M S/L CA MOIRANS
81 281 GENSE Samuel 00:43:50 13:23 13.69 19 V1 71 M
82 288 GERIN Nicolas 00:43:51 13:24 13.68 4 V2 72 M
83 506 NAVARRO Philippe 00:43:59 13:32 13.64 20 V1 73 M
84 190 DEDUYTSCHE Jean-pierre 00:44:02 13:35 13.63 2 V3 74 M
85 128 DAP Maxence 00:44:10 13:43 13.58 1 ES 75 M
86 532 GENIN Nicolas 00:44:12 13:45 13.57 42 SE 76 M
87 535 PETRE Charly 00:44:12 13:45 13.57 5 V2 77 M
88 257 FREYCHET Gilles 00:44:24 13:57 13.51 6 V2 78 M COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
89 287 JARDIN Patrick 00:44:31 14:04 13.48 7 V2 79 M
90 283 BREDY Jean-Marc 00:44:32 14:05 13.47 21 V1 80 M
91 201 FAVRE Sylvain 00:44:39 14:12 13.44 43 SE 81 M
92 272 JULLIEN Georges 00:44:44 14:17 13.41 3 V3 82 M
93 129 ROUSSELLE Alexandre 00:44:47 14:20 13.4 44 SE 83 M
94 50 GARCIA RUIZ Jose 00:44:52 14:25 13.37 45 SE 84 M
95 45 COUTAZ Jerome 00:44:58 14:31 13.34 46 SE 85 M
96 284 DHIEN Renaud 00:45:01 14:34 13.33 47 SE 86 M
97 138 CHARTON Franck 00:45:02 14:35 13.32 8 V2 87 M
98 124 DEL-PIERROT Corentin 00:45:14 14:47 13.26 2 ES 88 M
99 127 RÉAU Frédéric 00:45:15 14:48 13.26 22 V1 89 M
100 232 FUGA DIBILIO Marie-christine 00:45:32 15:05 13.18 2 V2 11 F COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
101 173 JIMENEZ Albert 00:45:54 15:27 13.07 5 JU 90 M
102 131 MOREAU Franck 00:45:58 15:31 13.05 23 V1 91 M
103 120 NIER Alexandre 00:46:00 15:33 13.04 24 V1 92 M COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
104 242 DOUCHER Luc 00:46:02 15:35 13.03 9 V2 93 M
105 249 BOURGERY Didier 00:46:03 15:36 13.03 25 V1 94 M ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE 38
106 520 ROUSTAN Herve 00:46:35 16:08 12.88 26 V1 95 M
107 501 ORESIC Bruno 00:46:51 16:24 12.81 48 SE 96 M
108 43 LES RESISTANTS Jonathan 00:46:59 16:32 12.77 49 SE 97 M
109 523 GORCZYCA Jonathan 00:47:07 16:40 12.73 50 SE 98 M
110 148 LACROIX Jacques 00:47:22 16:55 12.67 10 V2 99 M
111 134 GAY Lionel 00:47:24 16:57 12.66 27 V1 100 M
112 534 DANJEAN Sylvain 00:47:27 17:00 12.64 51 SE 101 M
113 149 MIETON CĂ©dric 00:47:58 17:31 12.51 52 SE 102 M
114 263 BONANNO Giuseppe 00:47:59 17:32 12.5 11 V2 103 M
115 212 DEVALUEZ Florence 00:48:23 17:56 12.4 3 V2 12 F ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE 38
116 252 DE LAREBEYRETTE Mathieu 00:48:36 18:09 12.35 53 SE 104 M
117 526 SOULLIER Ugo 00:48:38 18:11 12.34 4 CA 105 M
118 228 LUCAS Arnaud 00:48:50 18:23 12.29 28 V1 106 M
119 502 PACHOUD Jacques 00:48:50 18:23 12.29 4 V3 107 M
120 238 GOVART Brice 00:48:51 18:24 12.28 54 SE 108 M
121 161 CUSSAC Marc 00:49:09 18:42 12.21 55 SE 109 M
122 162 JOURDAN Luck 00:49:10 18:43 12.2 56 SE 110 M
123 179 ELOY DIT AGRY Yoann 00:49:11 18:44 12.2 57 SE 111 M
124 223 COLLET Philippe 00:49:48 19:21 12.05 29 V1 112 M
125 530 JODAR Olivier 00:49:49 19:22 12.04 58 SE 113 M
126 110 CLEMENT Olivier 00:49:51 19:24 12.04 30 V1 114 M
127 52 DA SILVA BORGES Antonio 00:49:56 19:29 12.02 12 V2 115 M
128 505 NICOLLET Patrick 00:50:09 19:42 11.96 13 V2 116 M
129 254 KARON Karen 00:50:29 20:02 11.89 1 CA 13 F
130 136 LETOUR Dominique 00:50:33 20:06 11.87 31 V1 117 M
131 279 PICARD Delphine 00:50:41 20:14 11.84 6 SE 14 F
132 47 EXBRAYAT Sandra 00:50:50 20:23 11.8 7 SE 15 F
133 40 BOMPARD Thomas 00:50:51 20:24 11.8 59 SE 118 M
134 255 RIMET-MEILLE Christian 00:50:53 20:26 11.79 14 V2 119 M TRIALP Moirans
135 248 BOUTIN Cyril 00:50:56 20:29 11.78 32 V1 120 M
136 525 BOSTVIRONNOIS Raphaelle 00:50:58 20:31 11.77 2 V1 16 F
137 51 COULOUVRAT Alain 00:50:59 20:32 11.77 15 V2 121 M
138 21 BALLY Florent 00:51:01 20:34 11.76 60 SE 122 M
139 103 JODAR Albert jean-louis 00:51:01 20:34 11.76 16 V2 123 M
140 516 JOANNES Julien 00:51:11 20:44 11.72 61 SE 124 M
141 108 VERIN Dominique 00:51:19 20:52 11.69 17 V2 125 M
142 191 JUAN Franck 00:51:20 20:53 11.69 33 V1 126 M
143 112 BIALAS Pauline 00:51:20 20:53 11.69 8 SE 17 F
144 170 VULLO Danitza 00:51:51 21:24 11.57 9 SE 18 F
145 144 DEL PUPPO Carole 00:52:02 21:35 11.53 3 V1 19 F
146 169 MURCIA Laurent 00:52:18 21:51 11.47 34 V1 127 M AL SAINT-MARCELLIN
147 115 BOUCKZOONE Eva 00:52:42 22:15 11.39 10 SE 20 F
148 229 LOUISON Louise 00:52:44 22:17 11.38 4 V2 21 F ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE 38
149 28 DUPUY Joël 00:53:03 22:36 11.31 18 V2 128 M
150 133 ROCHE CĂ©dric 00:53:07 22:40 11.3 35 V1 129 M
151 189 STEFANI Myriam 00:53:24 22:57 11.24 4 V1 22 F
152 155 EYCHENNE Lisa 00:53:58 23:31 11.12 11 SE 23 F AL SAINT-MARCELLIN
153 217 GUILLAUD PIVOT Jerome 00:54:02 23:35 11.1 36 V1 130 M
154 156 PIZZUTO Anthony 00:54:02 23:35 11.1 62 SE 131 M
155 157 ARTAL Aurélie 00:54:03 23:36 11.1 12 SE 24 F
156 165 SIVADE Marie 00:54:16 23:49 11.06 13 SE 25 F
157 528 CHALARON Lionel 00:54:18 23:51 11.05 37 V1 132 M
158 26 GUIBOUD-RIBAUD Alain 00:54:22 23:55 11.04 5 V3 133 M
159 241 ELOY LoĂŻc 00:54:28 24:01 11.02 63 SE 134 M
160 266 GORGES Cyril 00:54:38 24:11 10.98 64 SE 135 M
161 152 PELESTIN Mathieu 00:54:39 24:12 10.98 65 SE 136 M
162 23 GUIBOUD-RIBAUD Frédéric 00:54:53 24:26 10.93 38 V1 137 M
163 27 HUBERT Michel 00:55:03 24:36 10.9 19 V2 138 M
164 202 VIDAL Virginie 00:55:09 24:42 10.88 14 SE 26 F
165 140 FRITZ Corinne 00:55:32 25:05 10.8 5 V1 27 F
166 511 BERNET Raphael 00:55:36 25:09 10.79 39 V1 139 M
167 171 COEFFE Annie 00:55:36 25:09 10.79 5 V2 28 F
168 286 TROUILLON Nicolas 00:55:48 25:21 10.75 40 V1 140 M
169 153 DBIZA Khalid 00:55:56 25:29 10.73 66 SE 141 M
170 147 BOUISSOU David 00:55:56 25:29 10.73 41 V1 142 M
171 154 GUGLIELMETTI Elsa 00:55:59 25:32 10.72 15 SE 29 F
172 226 TOZZI Sandrine 00:55:59 25:32 10.72 16 SE 30 F
173 231 BOUHOUT Sonia 00:56:06 25:39 10.7 17 SE 31 F
174 518 ZAMPARINI Stephane 00:56:07 25:40 10.69 42 V1 143 M
175 269 POLLAT Maryse 00:56:07 25:40 10.69 6 V2 32 F
176 537 DELEGUE Nadège 00:56:08 25:41 10.69 18 SE 33 F
177 178 KUBENKA Catherine 00:56:10 25:43 10.68 6 V1 34 F
178 507 SCELLIER Celine 00:56:12 25:45 10.68 19 SE 35 F
179 121 CATEURA Olivier 00:56:16 25:49 10.66 43 V1 144 M
180 164 SIVADE Clara 00:56:21 25:54 10.65 20 SE 36 F S/L AL VOIRON
181 172 MOLINAROLO Laetitia 00:56:22 25:55 10.64 21 SE 37 F
182 513 CHABOT Elodie 00:56:22 25:55 10.64 22 SE 38 F
183 514 BARREY Severine 00:56:23 25:56 10.64 23 SE 39 F
184 185 CALAMARO Aubin 00:56:23 25:56 10.64 67 SE 145 M
185 517 SERCLERAT Nadege 00:56:35 26:08 10.6 7 V1 40 F
186 215 LABORIE Maude 00:56:52 26:25 10.55 24 SE 41 F
187 508 SCELLIER Frederic 00:56:58 26:31 10.53 20 V2 146 M
188 132 GAY Patrick 00:57:01 26:34 10.52 21 V2 147 M
189 533 PILATO Marie-louise 00:57:06 26:39 10.51 7 V2 42 F
190 48 GRANDPERRIN Sandie 00:57:10 26:43 10.5 25 SE 43 F
191 264 GAUTIER Pascale 00:57:15 26:48 10.48 8 V2 44 F
192 35 LE BOTLAN Gwennhaelle 00:57:36 27:09 10.42 1 JU 45 F
193 277 FAUGIER Alice 00:57:38 27:11 10.41 26 SE 46 F
194 276 TANTON Quentin 00:57:38 27:11 10.41 68 SE 148 M
195 250 DROUGUET Alexandre 00:57:44 27:17 10.39 69 SE 149 M
196 221 CHOLLAT NAMY Quentin 00:57:47 27:20 10.38 70 SE 150 M
197 204 PABION Catherine 00:57:50 27:23 10.37 9 V2 47 F
198 46 CAIANI Amandine 00:57:51 27:24 10.37 27 SE 48 F