F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 596 PAILLASSON Pierre 00:52:18 SE 1 M yzeron trail nature
2 577 MOZZONE Eddy 00:52:26 08 SE 2 M
3 712 RAVACHOL Nicolas 00:54:25 02:07 SE 3 M Team Rrun
4 641 ALBERGE FLORIAN 00:55:00 02:42 SE 4 M
5 666 BRARD Freddy 00:59:32 07:14 ES 5 M
6 531 CHOMETTE PHILIPPE 00:59:48 07:30 V1 6 M
7 452 THOMSON Vivien 00:59:55 07:37 V1 7 M
8 607 DE OLIVEIRA Joachim 01:00:45 08:27 SE 8 M USC
9 612 LAGAHE Gabriel 01:00:55 08:37 SE 9 M
10 690 PELISSE LĂ©o 01:01:03 08:45 JU 10 M
11 578 BRUNEEL THOMAS 01:01:15 08:57 SE 11 M
12 527 DIDIER Carpentier 01:01:20 09:02 SE 12 M La Foulée St Jeannaise
13 661 BERNARD Frédéric 01:01:31 09:13 V1 13 M
14 718 CHEMINADE Jeremy 01:01:42 09:24 SE 14 M
15 573 SADRY Alizee 01:02:11 09:53 SE 1 F
16 563 ARNOULD THIBAULT 01:02:11 09:53 SE 15 M
17 659 PERARD Jimmy 01:04:03 11:45 SE 16 M
18 716 PERRON Laurent 01:04:12 11:54 SE 17 M Team Inifiniti
19 468 GIRARD Stephane 01:04:23 12:05 V2 18 M
20 415 APPERCEL EMERIC 01:04:56 12:38 SE 19 M
21 564 THEODORE Luc 01:05:34 13:16 SE 20 M
22 653 LACROIX Edouard 01:05:34 13:16 SE 21 M
23 603 LESNE Julien 01:05:35 13:17 SE 22 M
24 631 REBEYROL Julien 01:05:46 13:28 SE 23 M
25 553 PICOLLET Patrice 01:05:53 13:35 SE 24 M Courir A Lyon
26 529 TOURBIER Vincent 01:07:03 14:45 ES 25 M
27 562 MARTIN Stefan 01:07:08 14:50 V2 26 M Crv
28 709 MARTIN Tanguy 01:07:08 14:50 ES 27 M Team IZI Event
29 724 COLLOMB Alexandre 01:07:14 14:56 SE 28 M Team Exterion
30 576 VONDIERE` Romain 01:07:35 15:17 V1 29 M
31 714 RIMAUD Philibert 01:07:44 15:26 SE 30 M
32 601 LUNETTA Jonathan 01:07:53 15:35 SE 31 M
33 606 DELHOSTE Alban 01:07:54 15:36 SE 32 M
34 480 GONNET Romain 01:08:00 15:42 SE 33 M
35 479 GONNET Aurélien 01:08:00 15:42 SE 34 M
36 672 PRIJAC Grégory 01:08:01 15:43 SE 35 M
37 649 BLUSSET Pauline 01:08:03 15:45 SE 2 F LYON RUNNING CLUB
38 497 CHAUDET Cedric 01:08:04 15:46 V1 36 M
39 679 BAILLON Ludovic 01:08:06 15:48 SE 37 M
40 608 HASCOET PIERRICK 01:08:09 15:51 SE 38 M
41 512 RHÔNE Rémi 01:08:17 15:59 SE 39 M
42 595 COMBET Manon 01:08:19 16:01 SE 3 F
43 645 DEJEAN Fabien 01:09:10 16:52 SE 40 M
44 639 BLANCHARD Loic 01:09:20 17:02 SE 41 M
45 697 GIRAUD Laurent 01:09:31 17:13 SE 42 M Team IZI Event
46 627 DESTOUCHES Sebastien 01:10:01 17:43 SE 43 M
47 710 DAMOY Hubert 01:10:01 17:43 V1 44 M Team IZI Event
48 518 ABSIL Laurent 01:10:11 17:53 V1 45 M
49 505 GAUVILLE Jean Sebastien 01:10:48 18:30 V1 46 M
50 700 KERMARREC Didier 01:11:02 18:44 V2 47 M Team IZI Event
51 600 PINGEON Thierry 01:11:07 18:49 V1 48 M
52 401 SOTUELA Vincent 01:11:12 18:54 SE 49 M
53 516 LE HOUÉROU YANNICK 01:11:34 19:16 V2 50 M AGENCE DE L'EAU RMC
54 498 CHARMEIL CHRISTOPHE 01:11:55 19:37 V1 51 M
55 655 FOURMY Dimitri 01:12:07 19:49 SE 52 M Lyon Running Club
56 646 CAUBEL David 01:12:36 20:18 SE 53 M
57 523 LACHAUD Jean Paul 01:12:36 20:18 V1 54 M
58 695 LEPAGE-DELEURENCE Isabelle 01:13:12 20:54 V1 4 F TCN Theize Course Nature
59 729 MORNAY Frederic 01:13:24 21:06 SE 55 M
60 678 ABGRALL LoĂŻc 01:13:35 21:17 SE 56 M
61 693 CROCHETON Benjamin 01:13:42 21:24 SE 57 M
62 591 TAJ Samy 01:13:58 21:40 SE 58 M
63 722 VOILIN Emmanuel 01:14:16 21:58 SE 59 M Team Exterion
64 550 KRIEG Cyrille 01:14:21 22:03 SE 60 M
65 427 GINER Walter 01:14:23 22:05 V1 61 M
66 616 PERRIER Etienne 01:14:24 22:06 SE 62 M
67 602 PIGNARD ERIC 01:14:35 22:17 V2 63 M
68 542 BERUJON Julien 01:15:05 22:47 V1 64 M
69 466 PALMIERI EMMANUEL 01:15:05 22:47 V1 65 M
70 457 TRAVERSE Jeremy 01:15:50 23:32 SE 66 M
71 634 VERRUE Bernard 01:16:03 23:45 V2 67 M
72 546 MARTINEZ Damien 01:16:04 23:46 SE 68 M
73 598 MONRIBOT Aurore 01:16:11 23:53 ES 5 F
74 599 FLORIAN Bastard 01:16:11 23:53 SE 69 M
75 541 PERINO SERGE 01:16:13 23:55 V2 70 M
76 522 PETERSCHMITT Clémence 01:16:17 23:59 SE 6 F
77 429 RIFLE Didier 01:16:41 24:23 V2 71 M
78 420 SERVOISE Gautier 01:16:45 24:27 SE 72 M
79 677 LOUPIAS Pierre Henri 01:16:45 24:27 SE 73 M
80 730 PERRAD Florent 01:17:04 24:46 V1 74 M
81 241 GUILLERMARD Ghislaine 01:17:10 24:52 V1 7 F
82 561 BUDILLON Audrey 01:17:21 25:03 V1 8 F la foulée St jeannaise
83 435 ROUX Guillaume 01:17:37 25:19 V1 75 M
84 438 LAJUS Francois 01:17:39 25:21 SE 76 M
85 517 BOIS Pascal 01:18:50 26:32 V1 77 M
86 694 ABATE Stéphane 01:19:12 26:54 V1 78 M
87 708 MICHEL Nadège 01:19:22 27:04 SE 9 F
88 532 ROPARS AUDREY 01:19:23 27:05 SE 10 F
89 652 PULLIN Sara 01:19:26 27:08 SE 11 F
90 521 CASTILLO Julien 01:19:27 27:09 SE 79 M
91 526 FOURNIER Catherine 01:19:32 27:14 V1 12 F FOULEE SAINT JEANNAISE
92 559 LINGARD Miranda 01:19:39 27:21 V1 13 F
93 440 BLANCHI Hervé 01:19:59 27:41 V2 80 M
94 654 LUPI-BOISSARD Elodie 01:20:04 27:46 SE 14 F
95 481 VALLA Julie 01:20:10 27:52 SE 15 F
96 422 GIRARD David 01:20:10 27:52 SE 81 M
97 453 GUICHARD Philippe 01:20:12 27:54 V1 82 M
98 675 KIENLEN Nathan 01:20:12 27:54 ES 83 M Courir Ă  Lyon
99 432 TAMBUZZO OLIVIER 01:20:45 28:27 SE 84 M
100 433 TAMBUZZO Romain 01:20:46 28:28 SE 85 M
101 723 PALOP Denis 01:20:48 28:30 SE 86 M Team Exterion
102 717 CARTRY SALE Vincent 01:20:50 28:32 V1 87 M
103 450 HEINZ GĂ©rad 01:20:51 28:33 V1 88 M
104 660 FAVRE Olivier 01:20:54 28:36 V1 89 M
105 488 GROSPELIER David 01:20:55 28:37 V1 90 M
106 640 DICONNE Pierr 01:21:13 28:55 SE 91 M
107 414 BURIANE Thomas 01:21:15 28:57 SE 92 M
108 585 ÉLODIE DUEZ 01:21:22 29:04 SE 16 F
109 615 DOTHAL Nicolas 01:21:23 29:05 SE 93 M
110 513 JALLUD Martine 01:21:23 29:05 V2 17 F
111 439 ODDONE Clemence 01:21:32 29:14 SE 18 F AAA DU LYONNAIS
112 618 GOMEZ LUNA Andrea 01:21:45 29:27 SE 19 F
113 405 MARRE Julien-Olivier 01:21:58 29:40 V1 94 M
114 451 DUBESSY Richard 01:22:14 29:56 SE 95 M
115 630 BATIGNE Thomas 01:22:14 29:56 SE 96 M
116 217 GUILLERMARD LIONEL 01:22:14 29:56 V1 97 M
117 629 GASPARIN Elodie 01:22:23 30:05 SE 20 F
118 650 CHAZE Frederique 01:22:28 30:10 SE 21 F
119 636 PIZOT CÉCILE 01:22:45 30:27 SE 22 F
120 492 BABIN Laurence 01:22:52 30:34 V1 23 F
121 423 MINJOLLET Julien 01:22:56 30:38 SE 98 M
122 586 RÉGINE Rollet 01:23:04 30:46 V2 24 F
123 464 LIM Vicheth 01:23:10 30:52 SE 25 F
124 658 ROESCH Claire 01:23:31 31:13 V2 26 F
125 696 NAVALON Stéphanie 01:23:42 31:24 V1 27 F Team IZI Event
126 403 MARRE DAVID 01:23:47 31:29 V1 99 M
127 613 MARIE Izac 01:23:52 31:34 SE 28 F
128 465 LIM Vireak 01:23:57 31:39 SE 29 F
129 549 CANIN Pauline 01:23:59 31:41 SE 30 F
130 551 GIOVANETTI Pauline 01:23:59 31:41 SE 31 F
131 622 BROISIN Bertrand 01:24:39 32:21 SE 100 M
132 555 RULLIAT Jerome 01:24:39 32:21 SE 101 M
133 644 IHUEL Philippe 01:25:15 32:57 SE 102 M
134 530 BEYNEIX ROVINSKI FLORENCE 01:25:22 33:04 SE 32 F
135 609 MANHES Jean Claude 01:25:35 33:17 V3 103 M
136 721 CROZE Anthony 01:25:39 33:21 SE 104 M Team Exterion
137 428 PHILIPPE Caroline 01:25:42 33:24 SE 33 F
138 519 DALET Alexandra 01:25:44 33:26 SE 34 F
139 411 CHOPARD Yves 01:25:47 33:29 V1 105 M
140 402 LEFEBVRE SĂ©bastien 01:25:49 33:31 V1 106 M
141 417 LE CALVEZ Anthony 01:25:52 33:34 SE 107 M
142 582 BOSSELUT Nicolas 01:25:53 33:35 V1 108 M
143 407 DUCHEMIN Josette 01:26:02 33:44 V3 35 F
144 431 BERNARD Elise 01:26:07 33:49 SE 36 F
145 647 BERTHON Kevin 01:26:39 34:21 SE 109 M
146 711 DAMOY Dominique 01:26:44 34:26 V1 37 F Team IZI Event
147 418 MATHÉ Denis 01:26:46 34:28 V1 110 M
148 719 BILLOT Luc 01:27:08 34:50 V1 111 M Team Exterion
149 548 DULCE SOTO 01:27:19 35:01 V2 38 F
150 471 BELHACHE Caroline 01:27:24 35:06 SE 39 F
151 470 BOUNIC AGNES 01:27:24 35:06 V1 40 F
152 670 BUFFET Corinne 01:27:54 35:36 V1 41 F
153 628 MERLE Bruno 01:27:57 35:39 V2 112 M
154 507 CHAVE Elodie 01:27:57 35:39 SE 42 F
155 508 BUREU Julie 01:27:58 35:40 SE 43 F
156 554 CALVO Catherine 01:28:00 35:42 V1 44 F Courir Ă  Lyon
157 448 ROGER Julien 01:28:04 35:46 SE 113 M
158 462 BONNET Lauriane 01:28:14 35:56 SE 45 F
159 459 CHANCELLE Julia 01:28:14 35:56 SE 46 F
160 460 BONNET Benjamin 01:28:22 36:04 SE 114 M
161 461 BONNET Clothilde 01:28:24 36:06 SE 47 F
162 701 CHABERT Dominique 01:28:49 36:31 V1 48 F Team IZI Event
163 499 WATSON Helen 01:28:59 36:41 V2 49 F
164 623 BEAU GERARDI Florence 01:29:04 36:46 V1 50 F
165 633 REVERCHON Maud 01:29:08 36:50 SE 51 F
166 632 CANALE Melanie 01:29:09 36:51 SE 52 F
167 642 EYRAUD Frédéric 01:29:12 36:54 SE 115 M
168 651 NIOLAS Manon 01:29:25 37:07 SE 53 F
169 588 VALENTINI Faustine 01:29:27 37:09 SE 54 F Courir A Lyon
170 674 CHABANNES Camille 01:29:52 37:34 SE 55 F Courir Ă  Lyon
171 436 CREACH Lionel 01:29:52 37:34 V1 116 M
172 509 SCOTTON Raphael 01:30:06 37:48 V1 117 M
173 510 SCOTTON Sandrine 01:30:06 37:48 V1 56 F
174 504 NEYRA Clotilde 01:30:06 37:48 SE 57 F
175 557 HUMBERT Severine 01:30:09 37:51 V1 58 F
176 456 POYARD JENNIFER 01:30:10 37:52 SE 59 F
177 635 LONGCHAMBON Jean-Christophe 01:30:11 37:53 V1 118 M
178 686 COURTOISON Jean-claude 01:30:15 37:57 V2 119 M
179 538 VASSAL Angélique 01:30:32 38:14 SE 60 F La Foulée Saint Jeannaise
180 472 CORBET Lydia 01:30:36 38:18 V1 61 F
181 625 FAILLEBIN Carole 01:30:36 38:18 SE 62 F Saone mont d'or nature
182 489 GERMAIN Stephanie 01:30:44 38:26 SE 63 F
183 502 BUHAS GĂ©raldine 01:30:58 38:40 V1 64 F
184 689 COLIN Yvan 01:31:45 39:27 SE 120 M
185 611 LEVEDER Caroline 01:31:50 39:32 V1 65 F
186 539 LABBACI Louisa 01:31:52 39:34 V1 66 F
187 692 MASSON Morgane 01:31:56 39:38 SE 67 F
188 496 JAMET Frederic 01:32:03 39:45 V1 121 M
189 626 SANTANGELO Aude 01:32:19 40:01 V1 68 F Cou'rire plaisir
190 703 LIBERTY Alain 01:32:30 40:12 V1 122 M
191 621 BABUT Laetitia 01:33:07 40:49 SE 69 F
192 731 FIGUINHA Daniel 01:33:26 41:08 SE 123 M
193 587 DUVIVIER Nathalie 01:33:55 41:37 SE 70 F Courir Ă  Lyon
194 643 BOULIEU Pierre-Henry 01:33:58 41:40 SE 124 M
195 614 COLLOMB Olivier 01:33:59 41:41 SE 125 M
196 473 CORBET Laurent 01:34:06 41:48 V2 126 M
197 425 ARLAUD Stéphanie 01:34:24 42:06 V1 71 F
198 536 GIL Brigitte 01:35:00 42:42 SE 72 F la foulee st jeannaise
199 702 PINEAUD Alexis 01:35:11 42:53 SE 127 M Team IZI Event
200 406 ARINO Frédéric 01:35:44 43:26 SE 128 M
  TRAIL DU LYON VERT - 12KM 2016
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :