F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 134 AVINENC THIBAUT 00:35:37 ES 1 M
2 36 WILLEMS Quentin 00:36:26 49 SE 2 M DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME
3 91 VEYET Didier 00:37:31 01:54 V1 3 M CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU *
4 150 QUENIN STEPHANE 00:39:27 03:50 V2 4 M BELLEY SPORT PEDESTRE
5 133 SALAUN MICHAEL 00:39:32 03:55 V1 5 M CSBJ
6 20 OTTINO Richard 00:39:58 04:21 SE 6 M
7 35 THEVENOT Anne-cécile 00:39:58 04:21 SE 1 F US OYONNAX
8 129 GAUTIER Micael 00:40:17 04:40 SE 7 M
9 116 COUCHOT Fabien 00:40:31 04:54 V1 8 M DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME
10 114 AUDUBERT Vickie 00:40:36 04:59 ES 2 F DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME
11 140 MEYNARD FRANCOIS 00:40:59 05:22 SE 9 M
12 21 OTTINO Laurent 00:41:57 06:20 V1 10 M DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME
13 12 BERNET Damien 00:42:19 06:42 JU 11 M
14 58 LESAGE Philippe 00:42:27 06:50 V2 12 M DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME
15 95 BERNARD Thierry 00:43:10 07:33 V2 13 M
16 146 GOUTEBROZE DIDIER 00:43:39 08:02 V1 14 M
17 135 GUICHERD FRANCOIS 00:43:51 08:14 V3 15 M
18 93 GUILLERMAZ Laurent 00:43:56 08:19 SE 16 M
19 55 ARCHIREL Franck 00:44:47 09:10 V1 17 M
20 176 RENAUD EMMANUEL 00:44:51 09:14 V1 18 M DMA
21 119 BERNET Nicolas 00:45:16 09:39 ES 19 M
22 333 MUR RALPH 00:45:41 10:04 V3 20 M DMA
23 127 MAJCHRZAK Camille 00:46:23 10:46 SE 3 F
24 148 DELAS GEOFFRAY 00:46:47 11:10 V1 21 M
25 106 POEX Eddy 00:46:54 11:17 SE 22 M
26 49 GAUTHIER Gregory 00:46:56 11:19 SE 23 M
27 8 GONCALVES Marie 00:46:59 11:22 JU 4 F DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME
28 143 ALLANDRIEN RODOLPHE 00:47:26 11:49 V1 24 M AMBERIEU MARATHON
29 118 MOREL Xavier 00:47:40 12:03 SE 25 M
30 151 CHABOT THIERRY 00:48:08 12:31 V2 26 M
31 144 GUGLIELMI HUGO 00:48:11 12:34 SE 27 M TRIATLON AMBERIEU
32 60 COTTAREL Valentin 00:48:26 12:49 ES 28 M
33 34 GHORIS Philippe 00:48:44 13:07 V2 29 M
34 14 PASCAL Olivier 00:49:09 13:32 V2 30 M
35 4 FUSTINONI Nicolas 00:49:12 13:35 SE 31 M
36 89 LARCHER Jonathan 00:49:27 13:50 SE 32 M
37 17 DOREY Frederic 00:49:31 13:54 V2 33 M
38 24 DAVID Stéphane 00:49:32 13:55 SE 34 M
39 178 VINARD ALAIN 00:49:38 14:01 V1 35 M
40 103 VIERNE Sebastien 00:49:44 14:07 SE 36 M
41 56 TERRASSON Cyrille 00:49:52 14:15 V1 37 M
42 109 HANIA Eskander 00:49:53 14:16 V1 38 M
43 86 SUZAT Bernard 00:49:54 14:17 V2 39 M DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME
44 121 LEFEBVRE Perrine 00:49:57 14:20 SE 5 F
45 94 GUILLERMAZ Anthony 00:50:10 14:33 SE 40 M
46 126 VUAILLAT Adrien 00:50:11 14:34 SE 41 M
47 83 GRAZIA Magali 00:50:26 14:49 V1 6 F
48 131 COTTAZ Olivier 00:50:50 15:13 V1 42 M
49 33 VUILLEROD Maëlle 00:51:04 15:27 SE 7 F
50 167 HORRY MATHIEU 00:51:23 15:46 SE 43 M
51 117 CLOUT Alexia 00:52:02 16:25 SE 8 F
52 120 GAGNAIRE Yoann 00:52:09 16:32 SE 44 M
53 128 BERNET Robin 00:52:14 16:37 CA 45 M
54 77 DUPUIS Sandrine 00:52:57 17:20 V1 9 F
55 69 CHEZE Philippe 00:53:05 17:28 V2 46 M
56 63 VINARD Christophe 00:53:24 17:47 V1 47 M
57 78 MARTIN-GUYARD Raphaël 00:53:24 17:47 MI 48 M
58 162 BORDEL SYLVIE 00:53:26 17:49 V2 10 F
59 168 BEAL VINCENT 00:53:38 18:01 SE 49 M
60 164 GUILBAUT JONAS 00:53:39 18:02 ES 50 M TEAM CYCLE WHEAL
61 1 FERBACH Jean 00:53:40 18:03 SE 51 M
62 79 MARTIN Bruno 00:53:51 18:14 V2 52 M
63 115 GRAND Stéfane 00:53:57 18:20 V1 53 M
64 51 VERGNAULT William 00:54:06 18:29 V1 54 M
65 43 CHERAMY Vincent 00:54:18 18:41 SE 55 M
66 57 DUCOLOMB Stephane 00:54:28 18:51 V1 56 M
67 15 MATERA Adeline 00:54:52 19:15 SE 11 F DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME
68 166 MIELLE EDDY 00:54:55 19:18 SE 57 M
69 72 LARUE Norbert 00:54:59 19:22 V1 58 M
70 172 GIROUD PHILIPPE 00:55:08 19:31 V1 59 M
71 71 GIBOULET François 00:55:14 19:37 V2 60 M
72 74 DA SILVA Artur 00:55:19 19:42 V2 61 M
73 76 FLORY CĂ©line 00:55:27 19:50 SE 12 F
74 152 ROSSAT-MIGNOD PASCAL 00:55:46 20:09 V1 62 M
75 64 VINARD Cynthia 00:55:53 20:16 SE 13 F
76 132 LAURENT Patrice 00:56:02 20:25 V1 63 M
77 165 BERTRAND WILLIAM 00:56:17 20:40 SE 64 M TEAM CYCLE WHEAL
78 157 BADEL MAXIME 00:56:46 21:09 SE 65 M
79 80 FLORY Michel 00:57:01 21:24 V3 66 M
80 62 BOVERO Colette 00:57:02 21:25 V3 14 F
81 11 BERNET Raphael 00:57:07 21:30 V1 67 M
82 84 MATTHIEU Simon 00:57:14 21:37 SE 68 M
83 82 LEBEAU Jocelyne 00:57:19 21:42 V2 15 F DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME
84 47 GHOUL Lahouari 00:57:19 21:42 V2 69 M DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME
85 44 TERRON Marine 00:57:19 21:42 SE 16 F DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME
86 45 CROUTEIX Thibault 00:57:19 21:42 SE 70 M
87 85 LAGNEAUX Stephane 00:57:24 21:47 V1 71 M
88 9 NEMOZ Yan 00:57:32 21:55 SE 72 M
89 10 OCZKOWSKI RĂ©becca 00:57:32 21:55 V1 17 F
90 25 SÉBASTIEN Gaspard 00:57:39 22:02 SE 73 M
91 18 HOSTETTLER Fabien 00:57:42 22:05 SE 74 M
92 70 FILLOD Justine 00:57:56 22:19 ES 18 F
93 3 FOURNIAL Loredana 00:58:15 22:38 V1 19 F
94 98 GUGLIELMI Jean-yves 00:58:26 22:49 V3 75 M
95 7 GUERET Ludovic 00:58:43 23:06 SE 76 M
96 163 COUILLOUD BERNARD 00:58:53 23:16 V3 77 M
97 41 LOOTVOET Jerome 00:59:06 23:29 SE 78 M
98 40 LOOTVOET Sonia 00:59:07 23:30 SE 20 F
99 170 LEFEBVRE ALEXANDRE 00:59:33 23:56 SE 79 M CYCLO CLUB AUBEROCHE
100 171 AUDY LEFEVRE HELENE 00:59:34 23:57 SE 21 F
101 13 LEMAILLE Sabrina 00:59:34 23:57 SE 22 F
102 61 HEGO Jean-luc 00:59:36 23:59 V2 80 M
103 158 RAYNAUD JULIEN 00:59:39 24:02 SE 81 M
104 174 FOLTZ RICHARD 00:59:44 24:07 V2 82 M UAC MORESTEL
105 102 FERRAZZOLI Prescillia 00:59:47 24:10 SE 23 F
106 147 DELAS CHLOE 01:00:01 24:24 CA 24 F
107 125 CHARDON Françoise 01:00:02 24:25 V1 25 F
108 73 DA SILVA Isabelle 01:00:04 24:27 V2 26 F
109 124 FERRERE Sophie 01:00:31 24:54 SE 27 F
110 46 MONIN Christine 01:00:32 24:55 V1 28 F
111 101 RINGELBERG Eric 01:00:33 24:56 V1 83 M
112 161 PLANET GAELLE 01:00:36 24:59 SE 29 F
113 28 VIALLON Guillaume 01:00:40 25:03 SE 84 M
114 173 FRAGNON PATRICE 01:00:44 25:07 V1 85 M
115 88 PERRIER Jeannine 01:00:50 25:13 V2 30 F
116 122 GIRARDIN-BERTON Marie 01:00:53 25:16 SE 31 F
117 123 BOURDIN Laurent 01:00:55 25:18 V1 86 M
118 160 AGOSTINHO MARIE-ODILE 01:01:37 26:00 V2 32 F
119 159 JACQUET MARTINE 01:01:37 26:00 V2 33 F
120 169 MATTEI CECILE 01:01:38 26:01 V1 34 F
121 59 COTTAREL Yves 01:01:50 26:13 V2 35 F
122 149 BOLLEAU VINCENT 01:01:57 26:20 CA 87 M
123 141 PELLET PATRICK 01:01:57 26:20 V3 88 M
124 136 URBAIN ROZENN 01:02:12 26:35 SE 36 F
125 155 AMMI ADELINE 01:02:13 26:36 SE 37 F
126 30 STEBIG Mickael 01:02:17 26:40 SE 89 M
127 87 BLANC FRANCOISE 01:02:31 26:54 V2 38 F
128 110 BERDJUGIN Lise 01:02:38 27:01 V1 39 F
129 100 PELLET Richard 01:02:39 27:02 V2 90 M
130 53 TITOULET Emilie 01:02:41 27:04 SE 40 F
131 137 CONDAMINE ANNE-LAURE 01:02:42 27:05 SE 41 F
132 112 SOUCHAUD Emmanuel 01:03:00 27:23 V2 91 M
133 6 ZUBLER Monique 01:03:06 27:29 V3 42 F
134 153 OLIVA MYRIAM 01:03:31 27:54 V1 43 F COURIR A VILLEMOIRIEU
135 90 LUSSIEZ Fabienne 01:03:41 28:04 V1 44 F
136 54 PATRIARCHE Christophe 01:03:47 28:10 V1 92 M
137 154 BATTAGLIA AUDREY 01:04:01 28:24 SE 93 M
138 156 PERRI CAROLE 01:04:11 28:34 V1 45 F
139 50 MOREL Audrey 01:04:30 28:53 SE 46 F
140 2 PASCAL Mireille 01:04:36 28:59 V1 47 F
141 67 UHRES Marie 01:05:01 29:24 V1 48 F
142 111 BOLZE Suzanne 01:05:05 29:28 V1 49 F
143 65 PHILIBERT Joelle 01:06:30 30:53 V1 50 F
144 145 DEMEURE JEAN PIERRE 01:06:34 30:57 V2 94 M
145 107 LEGER Jerome 01:07:00 31:23 SE 95 M
146 108 PICHOT Caroline 01:07:00 31:23 V1 51 F
147 179 FORTIN MATTHIEU 01:07:14 31:37 SE 96 M
148 180 CALABRESE PHILIPPE 01:07:35 31:58 SE 97 M
149 81 FLORY Martine 01:07:45 32:08 V2 52 F
150 139 VOLLAND JACKY 01:07:56 32:19 V3 98 M AS RANDONNEURS
151 130 GHISALBERTI Ingrid 01:08:58 33:21 SE 53 F
152 97 ADJADJ Celine 01:09:09 33:32 V1 54 F
153 113 SOUCHAUD Françoise 01:09:35 33:58 V2 55 F
154 29 STEBIG Marie claire 01:09:35 33:58 V3 56 F
155 181 PONCET ANTHONY 01:09:50 34:13 SE 99 M TEAM CYCLE WHEAL
156 142 DEL CANTO FLORENCE 01:10:01 34:24 V2 57 F
157 42 REGOLI Martine 01:10:02 34:25 V2 58 F
158 68 GONZALEZ Nathalie 01:10:19 34:42 V1 59 F
159 99 ALVIANO Floriane 01:10:25 34:48 SE 60 F
160 39 KABALIN Franck 01:10:26 34:49 SE 100 M
161 38 RENARD Lydie 01:10:26 34:49 SE 61 F
162 37 DUTREIGE Benjamin 01:10:27 34:50 SE 101 M
163 104 HILI Marie-lise 01:11:18 35:41 V1 62 F
164 105 GACHE Sandrine 01:11:45 36:08 V1 63 F
165 96 TRANCHANT Celine 01:12:33 36:56 SE 64 F
166 48 BERNARD Benedicte 01:16:19 40:42 SE 65 F
167 92 CLAMARON-VACHER Laetitia 01:17:28 41:51 SE 66 F
168 138 VOLLAND RENEE 01:18:30 42:53 V3 67 F AS RANDONNEURS
169 22 OTTINO MARYSE 01:22:47 47:10 V1 68 F
170 19 PATRICK Rolland 01:22:47 47:10 V2 102 M
171 177 GIRERD MARTIN ISABELLE 01:24:49 49:12 V2 69 F
172 175 TEILLON CATHERINE 01:24:51 49:14 V1 70 F
  Trail du Patrimoine - 10.2km 2016
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :