F
Liste des Engagés
Sortie Eau
Départ vélo
Pied Ventoux
Sommet Ventoux
Arrivée Vélo
Départ Course
CAP 5km
CAP 10km
CAP 15km
Fin Course
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
N°. Nom Prénom Cat. Nation Sexe Club Licence
17 ?Dossard #17 S1 M
264 ACHTEN Guy S4 M ETL 05237M79
28 ADAM Stefanie S4 F Team185 01796F78 (licence belge)
261 AERDEN Danek V1 M ETL 01703M73
256 AKKERMANS Ronald V4 M Energie 60A18433M502
813 ALBALATE Geoffray V1 M A01329C
216 ALEXANDRE Vincent S4 M CSLG SATORY TRIATHLON A67927C
923 ALINGRIN Axel S3 M A73321C
427 ALLARD Rodolphe V1 M OXYGENE PSA
637 ALLEARD Jean-Pierre V3 M TRIATHLE VANNES A34729C
173 ALLENE Freddy S4 M Biscarrosse Olympique Triathlon A25055C
292 ALPAGOT Tolga V1 M Geneva Runners 16548
129 ALTEYRAC Laurent V1 M Aubagne Triathlon A57782C 0260298MV1FRA
717 ALU Arnaud S3 M TRICEPS A05745C 0130065MS3FRA
183 ALVEROLA Franck V3 M CANAL+
877 ANDRE Olivier V1 M
217 ANDRIEUX Nicolas S4 M CSLG SATORY TRIATHLON A65104C
904 ANGLADE Arnaud S3 M
781 ANNEQUIN Jean-Philippe V1 M Vallons de la Tour Triathlon A17451C0280271MV1FRA
622 ANNEQUIN Grégory S4 M Triath' Club Andresy A43303C
648 ANSTETT Alexandre S4 M Triathlon Club Auxonnais A37452C0040667MS4FRA
325 APCHIN Philippe V2 M La Ciotat Triathlon A80115C
88 APICELLA François V3 M ASM BOUYGUES A05202C
262 APPERMANS Mario V1 M ETL 03102M74
263 APPERMANS Kurt V1 M ETL 11520m76
811 ARNAUD Tristan S3 M WILD TEAM TRIATHLON A84235C
10 ARROS Colin S1 M Team Landi Tri A35950C0050636MS1FRA
341 ASSUIED Stephane V3 M La Tribu Triathlon A70411C
348 AUBANELLE Pierre V1 M Léman Triathlon A15740C0280244MV1FRA
855 AUDEBRAND Bruno V2 M A26357C
505 AUDIBERT Franck V3 M Rouen Racing Triathlon A34082C0210600MV3FRA
568 AUDIGOU Christophe V3 M TOBESPORT A32540C
107 AULAGNE Nicolas V1 M ASMSE tri42 A14207C
710 AYME Stephanie V1 F TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB A15800C0280245FV1FRA
676 BABUT Richard V1 M TRIATHLON CLUB DES MONTS DU LYONNAIS A17210C
182 BACHELOT Vincent V3 M CANAL+
939 BADIE Timothée S2 M
685 BALLET-BAZ Jeremie S3 M TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE A62670C
156 BAPICOT Stephan V2 M BESANCON TRIATHLON A37826C
927 BARBATO Florian S2 M
302 BARBEITO DELGADO David S4 M I3triathlon 44018407
496 BARBIER Virginie V1 F Rillieux Triathlon A14019C
364 BARBIS Christophe V1 M Limoux Triathlon Club A22416C
592 BARCET Stéphane V3 M Tri Club Isle sur la Sorgue A18192C
684 BARON Philippe V3 M Triathlon club Jocondien A28607C
824 BARRANGER Nicolas S3 M A73417C
61 BARRIERE Philippe V3 M Alés Triathlon. A46242C
365 BARRO David V1 M Limoux Triathlon Club 0140388MS4FRA
905 BARTHOULOT Sébastien S3 M
640 BASTARD Pierre S2 M TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES A71312C
526 BATANI Francis V2 M SC ARLES A48404C
222 BAUDOIN Stéphane V2 M Dijon Single Track A66021C
125 BAUDSON David V1 M ATCC 60397H75
162 BAVEREL Bertrand V1 M BESANCON TRIATHLON A37817C
208 BAY-LAPLANTE Jean-Charles V2 M CREUSOT TRIATHLON A64661C
62 BAYLE Dimitri S4 M Alligotors triathlon A03875C
842 BAYLE Jean Philippe V2 M A22103C 0150374MV2FRA
113 BEAL Damien S3 M ASMSE tri42 A14245C
941 BEAUFILS Tristan S1 M
438 BECKEL Jessica S3 F Paris Sport Club A42393C
536 BEDICAM Jean-Hubert V1 M Stade Français Triathlon A02516C
144 BEILVERT René V3 M Beaumont triathlon A03335C
806 BEL BACHIR Abdel V4 M WILD TEAM TRIATHLON A86129C
783 BELANGER Dominic V3 M VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON A63123L
565 BELHAOUANE Cathy V3 F Team paris triathlon 0130105FV3TUN
336 BELLINO Marc V3 M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON A26349C0250485MV2FRA
681 BELOUZE Julien S4 M TRIATHLON CLUB DES MONTS DU LYONNAIS A68554C 0280263MS3FRA
532 BENESCHI Patrick S4 M SPLACH L'ISLE JOURDAIN TRIATHLON A86923C
228 BERA Marie Aline S3 F Dijon Single Track A61638C
60 BERARD Patrick V4 M Alés Triathlon. A22161C
361 BERNARD Yoann S2 M Les tritons meldois A78003C
695 BERNARD Jean Marie V2 M triathlon sannois franconville A05819C
667 BERNARD Christophe V2 M TRIATHLON CLUB DES MONTS DU LYONNAIS A17208C 0280263MV2FRA
116 BERNES Eric V3 M ASPH MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON A66323C
40 BERNIOLLES Eric V2 M ACBB TRIATHLON A04695C
628 BERRIGAUD Benjamin S2 M Triath' Club Andresy A47237C0130022MS2FRA
918 BERTHET Théophile S3 M
419 BERTRAND Nicolas V3 M OXYGENE PSA A79638C
701 BESSARD Denis S4 M Triath'Lons A38089C
229 BEY Aurelien S3 M Dijon Single Track a37673c0040673ms3fra
631 BIANCIOTTO Jérome S4 M Triathl'Aix A18668C0260294MS4FRA
1 BIGOT Benoit S1 M Club Vesoul team Velenka a37766c
657 BINCZYK Ludovic S3 M Triathlon Club Avionnais A49847c
921 BISCAY Ellande S3 M
668 BISSARDON Dominique V2 M TRIATHLON CLUB DES MONTS DU LYONNAIS A17200C
665 BISSARDON Christian V3 M TRIATHLON CLUB DES MONTS DU LYONNAIS A17243C
373 BITTAU Gilles V1 M Marignane Triathlon A18356C
599 BLANC Myriam V1 F Tri Team Pully 18018
555 BLANCHANT Arnaud S3 M TC Avion A07436C
682 BLANCHARD Sebastien S4 M TRIATHLON CLUB DES MONTS DU LYONNAIS A17216C028063MS3FRA
867 BLAZIKOWSKI Serge V1 M
591 BLIARD Frederic S4 M TRI BEAUCAIRE TATARASCON A53218C
312 BLONDEEL Wouter V1 M ITC 03526M73
488 BLOUQUY Nicolas V1 M Rillieux Triathlon A14021C
409 BODARD Stéphan V1 M Nogent Solidarité Triathlon A43493C 0130078MV1FRA
870 BOLOTNIKOV Dmitriy V1 M
411 BONNARDON Nicolas S4 M Nogent Solidarité Triathlon A03614C (licence 2015)
712 BONNEFOY Sylvain V1 M TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB A72382C0280245MV1FRA
511 BONO Jean Christophe V1 M Saint barthelemy Triathlon A39989C
316 BOONEN Jean-Philippe V2 M JOOL TEAM 9b745efd
514 BORDEAU Vincent V2 M Saint-Gregoire Triathlon A35352C 0050055MV2FRA
672 BORDET Gerard V1 M TRIATHLON CLUB DES MONTS DU LYONNAIS A17211C
673 BORDET Roland V1 M TRIATHLON CLUB DES MONTS DU LYONNAIS A14685C 0280263MV1FRA
64 BORDET Frederic V2 M ANNONAY TRI A71460
174 BOREL Aurelien S3 M Biscarrosse Olympique Triathlon A68825C
236 BORGES Antonio V1 M DIJON TRIATHLON A36442C
835 BORGHINO Gregory S4 M A73603C
276 BOUCHET Gérald S4 M Fontanil Triathlon A16614C
670 BOUCHUT Olivier V1 M TRIATHLON CLUB DES MONTS DU LYONNAIS A17246C0280263MV1FRA
735 BOUETTÉ Philippe V2 M Tristars de CANNES A19669C
457 BOUFFARD Carole V2 F PORTET TRIATHLON A55170C
35 BOUGET Cédric V2 M AAS FRESNES A03778C
154 BOUHELER Jérôme V2 M BESANCON TRIATHLON A50730C
480 BOUILLON Laurent V2 M Rillieux Triathlon A01134C
583 BOUISSON Luc V3 M TOULON TRIATHLON A20798C0090340MV3FRA
3 BOUJENAH Sébastien S2 M Triathl'Aix A35245C
168 BOUJON Jérôme S4 M BESANCON TRIATHLON A37746
257 BOULLE Sébastien S2 M ES NANTERRE A43429C0130024MS2FRA
724 BOUQUET Olivier S4 M TRICEPS A05740C0130065MS4FRA
522 BOURIN Bernard V2 M Sas tri 37 / Sfr A29371C0060532MV2FRA
32 BOUSREZ Céline S4 F Triathlon du pays grassois A47201C 0090337FS4FRA
270 BOUTIN Mickael V2 M Fontanil Triathlon A16621C
677 BOUTTE Guillaume V1 M TRIATHLON CLUB DES MONTS DU LYONNAIS A17201C 0280263MVFRA
834 BRACMARD Gaetan V3 M CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON A19335C0260305MV3FRA
769 BRANCORSINI Olivier V1 M USA TRIATHLON 2100136649
560 BRANDY Patrick V2 M team charente triathon A26860C
928 BRANDY Geoffrey S2 M 8,23703E+11
171 BRASLERET Caroline S3 F BESANCON TRIATHLON A37738C0100675FS3FRA
252 BREMOND Aymeric S4 M Endurance 72 Triathlon A31692C
340 BRENEOL Benoît V1 M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON A26319C
843 BRETIN Simon V5 M A140360280226MV5
280 BRICE Arnould V1 M USA Triathlon A10901C0070175MV1FRA
22 BRIEN Gabriella S2 F OSE 3 SPORTS SAINTE MAXIME A21239C
644 BRONLET Mauro S3 M Triathlon Ardennes 60307H84
645 BRONLET Mathieu S2 M Triathlon Ardennes 60308H88
448 BROSSE Maëlle S2 F Paris Sport Club A66631C
739 BRUEL Gregory S3 M TSF A52017C
587 BRUNEL Alexandre S3 M TOULON VAR TRIATHLON A74828C
919 BRUNET Renaud S3 M
273 BRUYERE Remy V2 M Fontanil Triathlon A16606C
694 BUFFET Nicolas V1 M TRIATHLON OLYMPIC DINARD A35474C
350 BURGAUD Laurent V2 M RACC TRIATHLON NANTES 0230583MV2FRA
729 BURTIN Bernadette V4 F TRIMAY A67376C
778 CABARET Denis V4 M V.S.F. TRIATHLON A30571C
8 CABARROU Romain S2 M DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON / TEAM ARGON 18 A22715C 0090345MS2FRA
481 CACCIATORE Serge V2 M Rillieux Triathlon A71445C
893 CAILLE Fabien S4 M A28621C0060524MS4FRA
123 CALAS Pierre V4 M ASVRTT A18999C
433 CALLENS Benjamin V1 M Paris Sport Club A03879C
459 CALMETTES Olivier V2 M PORTET TRIATHLON A23566C
859 CALVO FERNANDEZ Jose Manuel V2 M 46593514
858 CALVO FERNANDEZ Joan V2 M 46593515
135 CAMBOURS Coraline S4 F Avignon Le Pontet Triathlon A19567C
295 CANTET Vincent V2 M grand narbonne triathlon A22483C
912 CAPELLE Rémi S3 M A84345C
296 CAPPELLE Patrice V1 M gravelines triathlon a08093c0190125mv1fra
70 CAQUINEAU Romain S4 M APYTRI A23597C
914 CARANTA Bruno V1 M Salon Triathlon A44306C0260283MV1
259 CARDOSO Rui V1 M esprit course avignon A65405C
311 CAROFF David V2 M Istres Sports Triathlon A74140C
298 CARRON Stephane V2 M GUC TRI A47049C
953 CARROUÉE Benoit V4 M Draveil Triathlon A01852C
131 CASALIS Joël V3 M Avignon Le Pontet Triathlon A17678C
401 CASTELLO Mathias S2 M MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON A15103C0280260MS2FRA
482 CASTET Christian V2 M Rillieux Triathlon A13973C0280226MV2FRA
260 CATALANOTTO Michel V2 M ETL 08945M70
57 CAVAILLES Cédric S2 M ALBI TRIATHLON A84595C
751 CAZAL Hadrien V1 M TURBO 578771H72
551 CERVERA Jean-Michel V2 M Tarahumaras Muret Club 0180045MV2FRA
519 CHABANNES Rudy S4 M SARDINES TRIATHLON A80688C
440 CHAPPAZ Thomas S2 M Paris Sport Club En attente validation par la ligue
635 CHARPY Benoit S2 M Triathl'Aix A59789C
706 CHARRE Andre V2 M TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB A15806C0280245MV2FRA
671 CHATAIGNER Laurent V1 M TRIATHLON CLUB DES MONTS DU LYONNAIS A49378C
660 CHAUDERLOT Thomas S3 M TRIATHLON CLUB DE L'OMOIS A09173C
576 CHAUVIERE Marc S4 M TOBESPORT A57791C
948 CHAUVIN Simon S3 M 353 TC A69565C0050050MS3FRA
552 CHAUVINEAU Eric V2 M Tarahumaras Muret Club A23430C
293 CHENAUX Pascal V1 M Genevatriathlon 13424
34 CHENIARA Gilles S3 M A.S.M BOUYGUES A45911C
557 CHEVALIER Benoit S3 M TCDM 59211h86
347 CHEVALIER Antoine V1 M Latécoère triathlon A23958C
614 CHEVALLIER Philippe V3 M Triath' Club Andresy A75557C
819 CHEVIGNY Samuel S3 M
251 CHEVREAU Olivier V1 M Endurance 72 Triathlon A58926C
398 CHEZEAU Aurelien S4 M MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON A84561C0280260MS4FRA
556 CHOLVY Lise S4 F TC2R A16771C0280255FS4FRA
504 CLAVELIN-TRUCHON Romain S2 M Rillieux Triathlon A14000C
407 CLEMENCEAU Jean-Francois V1 M NANTES TRIATHLON A31518C
43 CLINCHAMPS Franck V1 M ACBB TRIATHLON A75518C
634 CLOIX Baptiste S2 M Triathl'Aix A15350C
23 CLOIX-GUEGUEN Jil S2 F Triathl'Aix A15379C
436 CODINA TORMO Rafa S3 M Paris Sport Club A52425C
463 CODRON Patrick V1 M PORTET TRIATHLON A77445C
172 COLLAUD Rémi S3 M BESANCON TRIATHLON A48371C0100675MS2FRA
247 COLLE Stefan S3 M EFC 07697M83
25 COLLONGE Jeanne S2 F Olympic Nice Natation A20882C
59 COLSON Pascal V3 M ALES TRIATHLON A46659C
822 COMBAT Raphael V1 M A53581C0240145MVFRA
211 COMEAU Fabrice V1 M CREUSOT TRIATHLON A37545C0040671MV1FRA
871 CONNEROTTE Thierry V1 M
7 COOK Lee S3 M Team Skipper/ Rockestate E1043672
856 CORBIER Jean-Francois V2 M
787 CORBY Stéphane V2 M Velizy Triathlon A55327C
441 CORMIER Hugo S2 M Paris Sport Club A66758C
141 CORNEMILLOT Julie S1 F Avignon Le Pontet Triathlon A36500C 0040655FS1FRA
221 CORNEMILLOT Guy V3 M Dijon Single Track A36375C0040655MV3FRA
234 CORNEMILLOT Christine V2 F DIJON TRIATHLON A43774C0040655FV2FRA
610 CORRIOU Yves V3 M Triath' Club Andresy A02848C
39 COSTAGLIOLI Bruno V3 M ACBB TRIATHLON A04790C
957 COSTANTINO Cédric S4 M GEM TRI ATHLE A19542C 0260314MS4FRA
772 COUDERCHER Dany S3 M USA TRIATHLON 2100091984
895 COURTAT Anthony S4 M
934 COURTECUISSE Arnaud S2 M
152 COUTOUT Philippe V3 M BESANCON TRIATHLON A37720c
655 COUTURE Christine V1 F Triathlon Club Avionnais A07429C 0190112FV1FRA
245 COZZI Theo S1 M echirolles (grenoble) 0280254MS1FRA
469 CRAYSSAC Maxime S4 M Puissance 3 Cournon A27404C
942 CREMER Thomas S1 M
833 CRISCI Frederic V1 M CT SPORT A41377C
906 CROSSMAN Ed S3 M E1051741
517 CROSSON Vassili S4 M Salon Triathlon A17981C 0260283MS4FRA
832 CROUZET Timothée S3 M
901 DAJON Christophe S4 M
55 DANIEL Julien S2 M AL ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 0280254MS2FRA
775 DAPOIGNY Bruno V3 M USG TRIATHLON A02239C
24 DARDANELLI Laetitia S4 F GAP CHAMPSAUR TRIATHLON A68967C
888 DARRIBERE-PLEYT Sébastien S4 M
139 DAUTHERIBES Jocelyn V2 M Avignon Le Pontet Triathlon A81490C
306 DAVID Philippe V3 M Issy Triathlon A03625C
722 DAZAT Jerome S4 M TRICEPS A43064C0130065MS4FRA
907 DE BAEREMAEKER Joeri S3 M
351 DE LOMBAERT Luc V3 M Lentriac 03652M62
902 DE MEESTER Filip S4 M
342 DEBRABANT Jean-Noël V3 M La Tribu Triathlon A19163C
698 DEGRACE Didier V3 M Triath'Lons A38076C
225 DEGREMONT Gaetan S4 M Dijon Single Track A12034C0040673MS4FRA
489 DEGRUSON Samuel V1 M Rillieux Triathlon A14011C0280226MV1FRA
219 DEHARBE Christophe S4 M CYT 91 A03136C
531 DEKKER Thomas V1 M SPLACH L'ISLE JOURDAIN TRIATHLON A79246C
157 DELACHAUX Xavier V2 M BESANCON TRIATHLON A37717C 0100675MV2FRA
944 DELATTRE Eric V2 M USA Triathlon 2100177457
223 DELAVENNE Martial V1 M Dijon Single Track A45113C0040673MV1FRA
608 DELAVIS Sebastien S4 M TRIALP MOIRANS A16116C
389 DELBLOUWE Nadine V2 F Montceau Triathlon A37222C0040664FV1FRA
388 DELBLOUWE Christophe V2 M Montceau Triathlon A37218C 0040664MV2FRA
468 DELBOS Thierry V1 M Puissance 3 Cournon A58982C
678 DELOBRE Frederic V1 M TRIATHLON CLUB DES MONTS DU LYONNAIS A49404C
471 DELON Antoine S3 M Puissance 3 Cournon A60630C
558 DELSEMME David S4 M TDCH 56829H77
913 DELVALLE Maxime S3 M
750 DELVAULX Herve V2 M TURBO 0
390 DEMORTIERE Aude S4 F Montceau Triathlon A37281C0040664FS4FRA
169 DENIS Sebastien S4 M BESANCON TRIATHLON A37745C0100675MS4FRA
288 DENIS Emmanuel V1 M GAP CHAMPSAUR TRIATHLON A57750C
500 DENIS Nicolas S4 M Rillieux Triathlon A13941C
420 DEQUI Eric V2 M OXYGENE PSA A49530C0130069MV2FRA
961 DEROSIER VINCENT S3 M ACBB TRIATHLON A62447C
844 DESBRE Landry S4 M
618 DESFEUX Nicolas V2 M Triath' Club Andresy A02844C 0130022MV2FRA
379 DESFOSSEZ Vincent V4 M Meudon Triathlon A02274C
515 DESSAUD Hervé V1 M Salon Triathlon A18010C
49 DESSERTINE Yves S3 M ACBB TRIATHLON A73758C
501 DESSERTINE Benoît S3 M Rillieux Triathlon A14035C
575 DESTREBECQ Gaël V1 M TOBESPORT A80414c
9 DEVANNE Julien S2 M Durance triathlon / Power Sport A54058C
56 DEVAUX Vincent S2 M ALBI TRIATHLON A61259C
366 DEVAUX Jean-Michel V2 M lokomotiv A36279C0260283MV1FRA
487 DEVISY Alain V2 M Rillieux Triathlon A13979C
748 DOAT Pierre V3 M TURBO 57902H66
612 DOHOLLOU Pascal V3 M Triath' Club Andresy A02865C
87 DOISNEAU Sébastien V1 M ASFAS TRIATHLON A28358C
86 DOISNEAU Magali V1 F ASFAS TRIATHLON A28397C
329 DONATI Jean François V1 M La Ciotat Triathlon A64975C
630 DOUCET Nicolas V1 M Triathl'Aix A41859C
36 DOUMENC Benoit V3 M ACBB TRIATHLON A4582C
699 DREVET Jérôme V1 M Triath'Lons A63097C
346 DREVILLE Olivier V1 M La tribu triathlon 0260306MV1FRA
74 DUBOIS Gerald V3 M AQUAVELOPODE DOLE 0100679MV3FRA
605 DUCLOS Pascal V2 M Tri07 Privas A16167C
789 DUCONTE Sebastien S3 M Velizy Triathlon A61882C
149 DUCROCQ Matthieu S4 M Berck Opale Sud Triathlon A08962C0190144MS4FRA
703 DUDU Bruno V2 M TriathlonVillefranche Saone Vallée A14869C
339 DUEZ François S3 M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON A01327C
185 DUFOUR Jérémy S3 M CANAL+
540 DUGAUQUIER Nicolas S4 M SV 60021H80
483 DUGELAY Christine V2 F Rillieux Triathlon A79436C
663 DUHAMEL Jacques V1 M Triathlon Club des 2 Rives A16781C0280255MV1FRA
37 DUMOULIN Didier V5 M ACBB TRIATHLON A04719C
776 DUPERON Laurent V2 M USG TRIATHLON A02239C
674 DUPIN Ludovic V1 M TRIATHLON CLUB DES MONTS DU LYONNAIS A17202C
473 DUPUIS Carmen S2 F Puissance 3 Cournon A28747
741 DUPUY Mathieu V1 M TSR78 A01466C
884 DURAND Frederic V1 M A00000a
881 DURIEU Ludovic V1 M A58456C
692 DUSSABLY Stéphane S4 M Triathlon Macon Club A49124C0040657MS4FRA
370 DUSSERRE-BRESSON Teddy V2 M Marignane Triathlon A18347C
237 DUTHU Michael V1 M DIJON TRIATHLON A36453C
307 DUTHUILLE Sebastien V2 M Issy triathlon A42329C
566 DUVAL Laurent V2 M tgv54 A12197C
820 DUVAL Anais S3 F A45149C0180417FS3FRA
847 DUVERDIER Rémi V3 M 2100131573
784 ECHARDOUR Cyrille S4 M VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON A63205C0280233MS4FRA
65 EHRET Stephane S3 M ANTIBES TRIATHLON A84124C
31 EHRSTROM Sabine S2 F Toulon Tri / X-Bionic A81305C
889 ELSEN Frederic S4 M
146 EMERY Nicolas V1 M Beaumont Triathlon A03346C
279 EMOND Yves V6 M FREE IRON TEAM tq12540
715 EMORINE Pascal V2 M TRICEPS A05749C0130065MV2FRA
467 ENGEL Erwan V2 M Puissance 3 Cournon A65151C
713 ERRIAHI Semi V1 M TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB A60404C0280245MV1FRA
705 ERRIAHI Ridha V2 M TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB A15868C0280245MV2FRA
929 ESNAULT Sylvain S2 M
352 ESNAULT Jacques V4 M les 1000 pattes grenoble A61947C
799 FABRE Michel V3 M VO2 Triathlon Montpellier A22455C
408 FATOU Josselin S2 M NANTES TRIATHLON A59337C
498 FAURE Yannick S4 M Rillieux Triathlon A13960C
103 FAURIE Eric V2 M ASMSE tri42 A14228C
416 FAYE Patrick V3 M Oullins Triathlon A14936C
26 FERRER Isabelle V1 F Tri Val de Gray A03435C 0100681FV1FRA
762 FERT Pascal S4 M U.S. METRO TRIATHLON A05315C
758 FERT Grégoire V2 M U.S. METRO TRIATHLON en cours
564 FERVENTIN Stéphane V2 M TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON A16865C 0280256MV2FRA
343 FESTINESI Yannick V3 M La tribu triathlon A19364
922 FILLEAU Francois S3 M Team Labege Triathlon A69827C 0180044MS3FRA
890 FIORI Patrick S4 M A73819C
529 FLEAU Gilles V3 M Sca 2000 triathlon evry A01429C
507 FLIN Lionel V3 M RSC Champigny A02754C
891 FLORANT Martin S4 M
430 FLOZE David V2 M OXYGENE TRIATHLON A05936C
240 FOMBELLE Pascal V3 M Draguignan Triathlon A60936C
949 FONTAINE Gilles V4 M Vitrolles triathlon a17844c
413 FONTANA Patrick V5 M OSE 3 SPORTS SAINTE MAXIME A21236C
380 FONTENEAU Laurent V2 M MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB Orange A18273C
816 FONTEYRAUD Elodie S4 F A17828C0260282FS4FRA
145 FORDANT Willy V2 M Beaumont triathlon A55783C
470 FORMAGNE Pierre-Yves S3 M Puissance 3 Cournon A27394C
846 FORT Gilbert V5 M
444 FOUCHER Brice S2 M Paris Sport Club A03881C
486 FOUCHIER Pierre V2 M Rillieux Triathlon A13980C
810 FOUILLEUL Nicolas S4 M WILD TEAM TRIATHLON A69788C
118 FOURCAULT Jordan S2 M ASPH MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON A79179C
66 FOURNEL Gwenaël S3 M ANTIBES TRIATHLON A59165C
878 FRANCE Mathieu V1 M
731 FRANS Raf S3 M TRINITY 07906M84
882 FRATACCI Cedric V1 M PERENCO GABON A74184C
516 FRISON Anthony V1 M Salon Triathlon A17971C0260283MV1FRA
362 FROMONT Adrien S2 M Levallois Triathlon A66890C
791 FRYS Bruno V4 M VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS A18214C 0260316MV4FRA
301 FURLAN Claire V2 F GUC TRI A76683C
193 GA Bertrand V4 M Charleville Triathlon Ardennes A64159C
218 GA Bastien S2 M CTA A72500C
285 GABET-FOURNIER Jean-Bernard V2 M GAP CHAMPSAUR TRIATHLON A70655C
479 GABOLDE Sylvain V4 M Rillieux Triathlon A50140C
714 GACHON Aurelien S2 M TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB A15890C0280245MS2FRA
170 GAGIC Laurette S4 F BESANCON TRIATHLON A37740C0100675FS3FRA
940 GAGNOLET Arnaud S2 M
393 GAILLAND Michel V3 M MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON A17130C0280260MV3FRA
956 GALERON Patrice S4 M ANTONY TRIATHLON A05895C0130068MS4FRA
404 GALTIER Laurent V2 M Montpellier Agglomération Triathlon A55955C
716 GANCE Catherine V2 F TRICEPS A01585C0130065FV2FRA
960 GANGLOFF Pascal V2 M X'TREM RUNNING TRAIL 1193913
821 GARCIN Florent S3 M Triathlon Manosque A19081C0260302MS3FRA
506 GARCIN Olivier S3 M ROUSSET TRIATHLON A82981C
338 GARDEISEN Eric V2 M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON A26509C
385 GASPAR Leo S1 M MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB Orange A18322C
381 GAUCI Daniel V3 M MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB Orange A71171C0260290MV3FRA
354 GAUDIN Jean Christophe V3 M Les 1000 pattes triathlon A15376C
108 GAULIARDON Lionel V1 M ASMSE tri42 A45823C
950 GEAY Pierre S2 M TUC Triathlon A59656C
897 GEAY Ludovic S4 M
611 GEORG Thierry V3 M Triath' Club Andresy A02888C
744 GERBAL Sylvain S3 M TUC Triathlon A23655C
297 GHIDINELLI Jérôme V3 M GTV HS A38320C
249 GHIRARDINI Serge V3 M Embrun triathlon club A18819C
818 GIBERT Marylise V1 F Alés Triathlon. A49964C
959 GILARD Quentin S3 M Draguignan Triathlon A49463C0090345MS3FRA
484 GILARDIN Nicolas V2 M Rillieux Triathlon A14041C
402 GILLAS Fabrice V3 M MONTFORT MERE TRIATHLON A50733C
533 GILLI Franc S3 M SPLACH L'ISLE JOURDAIN TRIATHLON A72772C
955 GILLIOT Alain V3 M en cours
399 GILLY Florian S3 M MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON A62867C0280260MS3FRA
214 GIRARD Hugues V3 M CRV LYON TRIATHLON A14618C0280232MV3FR
738 GIRAUD Cyril S3 M Tryssingeaux A72087C
584 GIREL Etienne S4 M TOULON TRIATHLON A20714C
767 GLORO Eric V2 M USA TRIATHLON 2100131332
879 GLOYNE Mike V1 M
658 GODIN Amaury V1 M Triathlon club avoines A07448C
400 GOETZ Michel S3 M MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON A67481C0280260MS3FRA
828 GOEUSSE Francois V1 M A20479C
73 GOGUELY Claude V3 M AQUAVELOPODE DOLE A38215C
451 GONDRE Philippe V3 M PEAKS COACING BRASIL / CLUBE CURITIBANO 4110
924 GONIN Aurélien S3 M
691 GONZALES-BANDRES Matthieu S2 M triathlon côte d'amour A46404C 0130061MS2FRA
314 GOOSSENS Dirk S3 M JKD KALAS 07905M84
147 GOS Cyril S3 M Beaumont triathlon A66006C
289 GOUBERT Regis S4 M GAP CHAMPSAUR TRIATHLON A09229C
383 GOUMARRE Martial S3 M MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB Orange en cours
777 GOUNOT Christophe V1 M USG TRIATHLON A01274C
78 GOURGOUT Jeff S4 M AQUAVELOPODE DOLE A57274C0100679MS4FRA
282 GOYET Alain V3 M GAP CHAMPSAUR TRIATHLON en cours
541 GRALL Christophe V2 M T.C. JOUE LES TOURS A28601C
683 GRANDJEAN Xavier S3 M TRIATHLON CLUB DES MONTS DU LYONNAIS A17205C
675 GRAS Youri V1 M TRIATHLON CLUB DES MONTS DU LYONNAIS A17214C02802263MV1FRA
195 GRAZIANI Valerie V3 F CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON A19330C 0260305FV2Fra
196 GRAZIANI Eric V3 M CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON A19350C 0260305MV2Fra
704 GRELIER Jean Philippe V3 M TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB A15807C0280245MV3FRA
271 GRIMAUD Corinne V2 F Fontanil Triathlon A16601C
14 GRISEL Raphaël S1 M
133 GROLLAU Sylvain V1 M Avignon Le Pontet Triathlon A74646C
609 GROS-DAILLON Eric S4 M TRIALP MOIRANS A71944C
650 GROSSEMY Eric V4 M Triathlon Club Avionnais A07442C
13 GRUET Stéphane V1 M Team HOKA /MCV / ITGA A10966C
355 GRUFFAT Christian V3 M LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD A16484C
616 GUERBOIS Laurent V3 M Triath' Club Andresy A028858C
838 GUERIN Laurent V1 M Triath'Club d'Andresy A75609C
181 GUERN Mikael V1 M CANAL+ A32667C
719 GUIBAN Jean Christophe V1 M TRICEPS A64968C0130065MV1FRA
702 GUICHARD Jérôme S3 M Triath'Lons A38100C0100677MS3FRA
585 GUIGAL Alain V2 M toulon triathlon mutulle verte A20721C
239 GUILLAUME Peirone S4 M Direct-Energie A84445C
662 GUILLERMIN Philippe V2 M Triathlon Club des 2 Rives A16794C0280255MV2FRA
686 GUILLOIS Loïc S3 M Triathlon Club Nantais A30994C
335 GUINOT Benoit S1 M La Ciotat Triathlon A48060C
244 GURDJOGLOU Arnaud S4 M Durance triathlon A46487C
546 HAGNERE Cyril S4 M T.C. JOUE LES TOURS A28596
604 HAINAUT Christine V2 F Tri07 Privas A65157C 0280249F2FRA
563 HAUDRY Françoise V5 M TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON A16841C
472 HECQUET Stephane S3 M Puissance 3 Cournon A27427003500MS2FRA
595 HEFFERNAN Brian V2 M Tri London 0
753 HEGGEN Pieter V3 M TVS'90 65A30644M524
656 HENNEUSE Mattias S3 M Triathlon Club Avionnais A07431C
935 HERAULT Gabriel S2 M
561 HERPE Denis V4 M TEAM CONCARNEAU TRAITHLON A67966C
206 HEYRAUD Jean-Noel V2 M COV COVENTRI 0090352MV2FRA
84 HOERDT Christophe V2 M ASFAS TRIATHLON A41539C
521 HOFFMANN Patrick S3 M SARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON CLUB A62912C
872 HOPPER John V1 M E1065731
669 HOUDU Eric V2 M TRIATHLON CLUB DES MONTS DU LYONNAIS A17217c
892 HOUEL David S4 M A64477C
903 HOURMANT Pierre-Yves S4 M 0
589 HUARD Nicolas S3 M Toulouse triathlon A70376C
570 HUBERT Jean-François V2 M TOBESPORT A78050C
647 HUGOT Christophe V2 M Triathlon Club Auxonnais A37462C
5 HUMBERT Thibaut V1 M Team Noyon Triathlon A17907C
629 HUSSON Marie Pierre V3 F Triathl'Aix A18570C
269 HUYBRECHTS Peter V4 M Fontanil Triathlon 611422382
16 ISERABLE Michael S2 M Made In Tri A01870C
626 IWANSKI Igor S2 M Triath' Club Andresy A66677C
538 JACQUEMIN Alexandre S3 M Stade Français Triathlon 0130019MSFRA
38 JAMET Sylvie V3 F ACBB TRIATHLON 0
908 JAVAHERI Nima S3 M
111 JEAN Sebastien S4 M ASMSE tri42 A14206C
646 JEAN DIT CARRE Christophe V3 M Triathlon Club Auxonnais A37441C
790 JEANJEAN Richard V1 M velo club charantonnay A50175C
303 JEANNIN Maël V1 M UST25 A84606C 0100014MV1FRA
586 JEANTARD Caril V2 M TOULON VAR TRIATHLON A60664C
359 JEQUIER François V4 M Les Girondins de Bordeaux Triathlon A25618C
210 JOLIVOT Sebastien V1 M CREUSOT TRIATHLON 0040671MV1FRA
915 JOLY Marc S3 M 0
72 JOLYCLER Marc V4 M AQUAVELOPODE DOLE A38259C
194 JORDA Alain V4 M CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON A19349C
265 JORISSEN Tim S4 M ETL 03681M80
15 JORRY Sébastien S3 M Made In Tri A66325C 0140386MS3FRA
397 JOSIEN Norbert S4 M MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON A75650C0280260MS4FRA
803 JOUANIN Arnaud V1 M VO3 MAX PROVENCE A19516C
187 JOUBAIRE Xavier V3 M Cavaillon Triathlon Club A18500C
274 JOUMARD Isabelle V1 F Fontanil Triathlon A16641C
432 JULY Siegfried V2 M Paris Sport Club A03862C
873 JUSNIAUX Pierre-Yves V1 M
212 JUSOT Jean Marie S4 M CREUSOT TRIATHLON a37515c0040671ms4fra