F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 654 LES MANNEQUINS À ROULETTES Vedrines 01:18:58 SE 1 M
2 909 LES MYLS SERT,MYLY 01:32:18 13:20 SE 1 X
3 923 LES RESISTANTS 2 COMBAZ,BALDET 01:37:11 18:13 SE 2 X
4 938 LES PATRIOTES FREMAUX,MANGIER 01:37:35 18:37 SE 2 M
5 904 PHIBEA ANTONANZAS,ANTONANZAS 01:39:22 20:24 V2 3 X
6 931 LOS MECANOS NAKHLA,VERBRUGGEN 01:41:55 22:57 SE 3 M
7 930 BERGA STYLE ESCOBET,CANAL 01:41:57 22:59 SE 1 F
8 550 LES WINNEUSES SANGLARD,YOUINOU 01:42:25 23:27 V1 2 F
9 940 LA GRIZZLY TEAM FIORI,VEYRAC 01:46:06 27:08 SE 4 X
10 936 URBANBIGFOOT LAMOUROUX,FLORIT 01:49:46 30:48 SE 4 M
11 945 LES G-BEAUFS LĂ©CUYER,BOUSSSON 01:50:41 31:43 V2 5 M
12 948 LEGER COURTIER LEGER COURTIER 01:51:54 32:56 SE 5 X
13 905 LES PUCEAUX SAUVAGES GAUTIER,GAUTIER 01:52:20 33:22 SE 6 M
14 553 LES COLLOC ! GARROT,CHARVOLIN 01:52:54 33:56 SE 3 F
15 922 LES DIABLOS RAID LEBOURGEOIS,COURVOISIER 01:54:42 35:44 SE 6 X
16 929 C'EST LA RÈGLE ! RAMé,GAGNIERE 01:55:06 36:08 SE 7 M
17 919 SUPER MAM'S PIRESDA FONTE,THOUROUDE ROCHE 01:56:21 37:23 SE 4 F
18 907 LOCAL ÉLECTRIK FRANKL,SOSSAUER 01:57:00 38:02 SE 7 X
19 903 NINI'S BROTHERS LUPI,MANTELLO 01:58:01 39:03 SE 8 M
20 933 ELSA SARAH COURET,MONTANT 02:01:01 42:03 SE 5 F
21 906 LES CHATONNOIS DESCOT,SERRAILLE 02:01:56 42:58 SE 9 M
22 916 LESDU DUPRE,DUFRENEY 02:02:21 43:23 V1 6 F
23 949 ?Dossard #949 02:05:38 46:40 SE 10 M
24 944 SPORT'N COACH LES ARCS TANDETNIK,MOINEAU 02:08:00 49:02 SE 7 F
25 918 TEAM ENSEMBLE AU SOMMET NEUMANN,DEVAUD 02:08:29 49:31 SE 8 X
26 937 MEL & ELO DELESPINE,KAYSER 02:09:55 50:57 SE 8 F
27 914 DAMANTHO TEAM MONNET,BREDA 02:10:27 51:29 SE 11 M
28 908 T.A.DOUAI GAUDUIN,MEMIER 02:10:40 51:42 SE 9 X
29 935 MAPO'TEAM DELORME,LABROUSSE 02:11:05 52:07 SE 9 F
30 913 KLERÉYANETMERCIDEBEAUCOUP AUGER,KREMER 02:11:21 52:23 SE 10 F
31 920 TOUCHE PAS À MON YÉTI ! THIBERT,VERNET 02:14:27 55:29 SE 12 M
32 947 ALIZEUM LEQUIEN,BORDES 02:14:33 55:35 SE 10 X
33 927 LES GIRLS POWER GUERREIRO,DE MACEDO 02:15:52 56:54 SE 11 F
34 926 LES BOYS POWERS GUERREIRO,BOTTON 02:15:53 56:55 SE 13 M
35 932 CAROLINE JUSTINE DUCRET,BERCHERY 02:18:19 59:21 JU 12 F
36 902 MAC TEAM JACQUET,PIETRI 02:19:14 01:00:16 V1 13 F
37 912 VUCKO84 ALIC,ALIC 02:30:54 01:11:56 SE 11 X
38 911 LES BRAS-CONS-NIAIS IDOUBELLA,SPALART 02:35:26 01:16:28 SE 14 M
39 910 TV YETI MIYELI,BĂ©JUIT 02:35:51 01:16:53 SE 15 M
40 917 LES YENNOIS DEMOUGEOT,DEMOUGEOT 02:39:07 01:20:09 V1 12 X
41 928 AROO38 JOTREAU,TAORMINA 00:00:-8 0-2:41:0-6 SE 16 M
  YĂ©ti Race - 10km - Vague 5 2016
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :