F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 341 AUGER Maxime 00:08:04 MI 1 M CEYZERIAT,CEYZERIAT 2
2 301 TATE Titouan 00:08:07 03 MI 2 M EUGENE DUBOIS,CHATILLON SUR CHALARONNE 1
3 336 GARD Coline 00:08:18 14 MI 1 F CHARPAK,BRINDAS 1
4 334 GUION Mateo 00:08:22 18 MI 3 M CHARPAK,BRINDAS 1
5 305 MOYER Matthieu 00:08:24 20 MI 4 M YVON MORANDAT,ST-DENIS LES BOURG 1
6 313 GUILLEMAUD Enzo 00:08:26 22 MI 5 M YVON MORANDAT,ST-DENIS LES BOURG 2
7 306 TASTET Nathan 00:08:54 50 MI 6 M YVON MORANDAT,ST-DENIS LES BOURG 1
8 302 BANON Théo 00:09:05 01:01 MI 7 M EUGENE DUBOIS,CHATILLON SUR CHALARONNE 1
9 303 THIEBAULT LĂ©ontine 00:09:05 01:01 MI 2 F EUGENE DUBOIS,CHATILLON SUR CHALARONNE 1
10 318 DADOUN Enzo 00:09:09 01:05 BE 8 M EUGENE DUBOIS,CHATILLON SUR CHALARONNE 3
11 309 PLANCHET Victoria 00:09:15 01:11 MI 3 F EUGENE DUBOIS,CHATILLON SUR CHALARONNE 2
12 307 BREVET Lisa 00:09:15 01:11 MI 4 F YVON MORANDAT,ST-DENIS LES BOURG 1
13 304 FLANDRE Manon 00:09:15 01:11 BE 5 F EUGENE DUBOIS,CHATILLON SUR CHALARONNE 1
14 340 DI CIOCCO Tom 00:09:22 01:18 MI 9 M ROSTAND JEAN,ARBENT 1
15 335 SUCHET Titouan 00:09:28 01:24 MI 10 M CHARPAK,BRINDAS 1
16 317 LAFARGE Tom 00:09:32 01:28 BE 11 M EUGENE DUBOIS,CHATILLON SUR CHALARONNE 3
17 308 PELISSON Emilie 00:09:38 01:34 MI 6 F YVON MORANDAT,ST-DENIS LES BOURG 1
18 321 DUCROS Nathan 00:09:47 01:43 MI 12 M YVON MORANDAT,ST-DENIS LES BOURG 3
19 314 AZNAR Pauline 00:09:55 01:51 MI 7 F YVON MORANDAT,ST-DENIS LES BOURG 2
20 316 AUDISIO Mathidle 00:10:01 01:57 MI 8 F YVON MORANDAT,ST-DENIS LES BOURG 2
21 325 CAGNON Tenessee 00:10:04 02:00 MI 9 F BEL AIR,THOISSEY 1
22 337 SEVEGONIN MAEL 00:10:07 02:03 MI 13 M ROSTAND JEAN,ARBENT 1
23 333 DUVERT Emma 00:10:08 02:04 BE 10 F CHARPAK,BRINDAS 1
24 328 MARTIN Lucas 00:10:17 02:13 MI 14 M BEL AIR,THOISSEY 1
25 332 PIVET Arthur 00:10:18 02:14 MI 15 M CEYZERIAT,CEYZERIAT 1
26 310 LAGUIDE Julian 00:10:26 02:22 MI 16 M EUGENE DUBOIS,CHATILLON SUR CHALARONNE 2
27 326 MERCIER Jade 00:10:31 02:27 MI 11 F BEL AIR,THOISSEY 1
28 322 DARGAUD Maève 00:10:39 02:35 MI 12 F YVON MORANDAT,ST-DENIS LES BOURG 3
29 315 POISSON COURTIAL Aloys 00:10:42 02:38 MI 17 M YVON MORANDAT,ST-DENIS LES BOURG 2
30 339 MALFROY Alexia 00:10:49 02:45 MI 13 F ROSTAND JEAN,ARBENT 1
31 323 LUCET Gaetan 00:10:53 02:49 MI 18 M YVON MORANDAT,ST-DENIS LES BOURG 3
32 311 BIAJOUX Gaétan 00:11:01 02:57 MI 19 M EUGENE DUBOIS,CHATILLON SUR CHALARONNE 2
33 331 DELERS Benjamin 00:11:02 02:58 MI 20 M CEYZERIAT,CEYZERIAT 1
34 319 MOUGEL- ALIZON Mellie 00:11:24 03:20 BE 14 F EUGENE DUBOIS,CHATILLON SUR CHALARONNE 3
35 338 KEBBAB Ambrine 00:11:40 03:36 BE 15 F ROSTAND JEAN,ARBENT 1
36 342 DOUVRE Vincent 00:11:46 03:42 MI 21 M CEYZERIAT,CEYZERIAT 2
37 312 BIGUENET LeĂŻa 00:11:51 03:47 MI 16 F EUGENE DUBOIS,CHATILLON SUR CHALARONNE 2
38 324 BORGET Marylou 00:12:26 04:22 MI 17 F YVON MORANDAT,ST-DENIS LES BOURG 3
39 344 MICHON Tanita 00:12:44 04:40 MI 18 F CEYZERIAT,CEYZERIAT 2
40 320 GUILBERT-LY Ai-linh 00:12:58 04:54 BE 19 F EUGENE DUBOIS,CHATILLON SUR CHALARONNE 3
41 327 PACOUTET Martin 00:13:23 05:19 MI 22 M BEL AIR,THOISSEY 1
42 330 CLEARD Flavie 00:13:38 05:34 MI 20 F CEYZERIAT,CEYZERIAT 1
43 343 RUPANI Naomi 00:13:48 05:44 MI 21 F CEYZERIAT,CEYZERIAT 2
44 329 BATTY Manon 00:13:57 05:53 MI 22 F CEYZERIAT,CEYZERIAT 1
  AQUATHLON COL QUALIF - PERF EVENT 2017
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :