F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 364 PRADIGNAC Martin 00:07:49 MI 1 M GEORGE SAND,PONT DE VEYLE 1
2 369 GENAUDY Camille 00:08:07 18 BE 2 M YVON MORANDAT,ST-DENIS LES BOURG 5
3 363 PRADIGNAC Nathan 00:08:26 37 MI 3 M GEORGE SAND,PONT DE VEYLE 1
4 370 NIOGRET Corentin 00:09:10 01:21 MI 4 M YVON MORANDAT,ST-DENIS LES BOURG 5
5 355 GOURAUD Robin 00:09:14 01:25 BE 5 M YVON MORANDAT,ST-DENIS LES BOURG 4
6 353 MICHEL Josselin 00:09:19 01:30 MI 6 M YVON MORANDAT,ST-DENIS LES BOURG 4
7 371 BADET Martin 00:09:30 01:41 MI 7 M YVON MORANDAT,ST-DENIS LES BOURG 5
8 356 NIOGRET Cyprien 00:09:49 02:00 BE 8 M YVON MORANDAT,ST-DENIS LES BOURG 4
9 373 LEGRAND Steven 00:09:54 02:05 MI 9 M ROGER POULNARD,BAGE LA VILLE 1
10 354 BATTU Erwan 00:10:00 02:11 MI 10 M YVON MORANDAT,ST-DENIS LES BOURG 4
11 346 BROUARD Theo 00:10:21 02:32 CA 11 M CITE SCOLAIRE CARRIAT,BOURG EN BRESSE 3
12 349 BACKELAND Lubin 00:10:22 02:33 MI 12 M CEYZERIAT,CEYZERIAT 3
13 367 MARTIN Florent 00:10:31 02:42 MI 13 M BEL AIR,THOISSEY 2
14 347 COMAS Simon 00:10:32 02:43 CA 14 M CITE SCOLAIRE CARRIAT,BOURG EN BRESSE 3
15 350 BASSET Lucas 00:10:35 02:46 MI 15 M CEYZERIAT,CEYZERIAT 3
16 376 MELONI Vincent 00:10:52 03:03 MI 16 M ROGER POULNARD,BAGE LA VILLE 1
17 384 PERRIER William 00:10:55 03:06 BE 17 M ROGER POULNARD,BAGE LA VILLE 2
18 359 VASSEUR-LEDUEY Raphaël 00:10:59 03:10 MI 18 M ROSTAND JEAN,ARBENT 2
19 361 BELLE Paul 00:11:05 03:16 MI 19 M GEORGE SAND,PONT DE VEYLE 1
20 351 DANJEAN Antonin 00:11:14 03:25 MI 20 M CEYZERIAT,CEYZERIAT 3
21 382 BONNA Abel 00:11:27 03:38 MI 21 M ROGER POULNARD,BAGE LA VILLE 2
22 352 METRAS Lisa 00:11:28 03:39 MI 1 F CEYZERIAT,CEYZERIAT 3
23 383 FONTBONNE Étienne 00:11:34 03:45 MI 22 M ROGER POULNARD,BAGE LA VILLE 2
24 348 FORNEY- FAYAS Charly 00:11:35 03:46 CA 23 M CITE SCOLAIRE CARRIAT,BOURG EN BRESSE 3
25 365 BURNICHON Killian 00:11:41 03:52 MI 24 M BEL AIR,THOISSEY 2
26 374 COEUR Maxence 00:11:41 03:52 MI 25 M ROGER POULNARD,BAGE LA VILLE 1
27 360 LANN ANTHONY 00:11:42 03:53 BE 26 M ROSTAND JEAN,ARBENT 2
28 368 VANCO Axel 00:11:51 04:02 MI 27 M BEL AIR,THOISSEY 2
29 379 DEFAIT Augustin 00:12:03 04:14 MI 28 M GEORGE SAND,PONT DE VEYLE 2
30 366 PATRIARCA Samuel 00:12:12 04:23 MI 29 M BEL AIR,THOISSEY 2
31 372 GONNOD FLORENT 00:12:23 04:34 MI 30 M YVON MORANDAT,ST-DENIS LES BOURG 5
32 381 JOUHANET Corentin 00:12:40 04:51 MI 31 M ROGER POULNARD,BAGE LA VILLE 2
33 378 COCHET Thomas 00:12:42 04:53 MI 32 M GEORGE SAND,PONT DE VEYLE 2
34 357 TROCON Andy 00:12:49 05:00 MI 33 M ROSTAND JEAN,ARBENT 2
35 362 LANTELME Tom 00:12:50 05:01 MI 34 M GEORGE SAND,PONT DE VEYLE 1
36 375 OSOUF Gianni 00:13:11 05:22 MI 35 M ROGER POULNARD,BAGE LA VILLE 1
37 358 DOLEAC Jordan 00:13:14 05:25 BE 36 M ROSTAND JEAN,ARBENT 2
38 345 BRET Nael 00:13:31 05:42 CA 37 M CITE SCOLAIRE CARRIAT,BOURG EN BRESSE 3
39 380 SLITOU Mehdi 00:13:44 05:55 MI 38 M GEORGE SAND,PONT DE VEYLE 2
40 377 THORIN HUGO 00:14:15 06:26 MI 39 M GEORGE SAND,PONT DE VEYLE 2
  AQUATHLON NON QUALIF - PERF EVENT 2017
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :