F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 290 ROUSSEL David 01:28:41 1 -40 1 M blacksheep
2 569 LABARTINO Olivier 01:33:04 04:23 1 25 2 M .
3 218 PAILLET Paul 01:38:54 10:13 1 18 3 M Crayzy ladies
4 419 PASSERAT Valérie 01:40:11 11:30 1 -30 1 F
5 420 PEAUDECERF Marion 01:40:11 11:30 1 25 2 F
6 554 GRASSET Julian 01:40:48 12:07 2 25 4 M SJG
7 553 GRENIER Samantha 01:40:48 12:07 2 25 3 F SJG
8 310 KARMOUS Wael 01:42:46 14:05 1 -30 5 M KAWA
9 215 LE BLAY Lionel 01:44:57 16:16 1 -45 6 M FORME ALTITUDE
10 700 BETRAOUI Jean Pierre 01:45:21 16:40 2 -45 7 M
11 251 OTT Damien 01:46:44 18:03 2 -30 8 M
12 574 ROUVEYROL Lucile 01:47:06 18:25 2 -30 4 F Red Sisters
13 575 ROUVEYROL Justine 01:47:06 18:25 3 25 5 F Valentine's Day
14 249 CLAUSI Arnaud 01:48:03 19:22 3 -30 9 M ADJP
15 546 GAILLARD Pierre 01:49:59 21:18 1 -35 10 M
16 268 BARGE Charles 01:50:11 21:30 4 -30 11 M
17 226 LAMBERT Maurice 01:51:10 22:29 3 25 12 M TaisoFitPower
18 230 MOINE Julien 01:51:30 22:49 5 -30 13 M TaisoFitPower
19 300 MARTINEZ Anthony 01:52:04 23:23 2 18 14 M Aroo38
20 238 ARANDYELOVITCH Pierre 01:52:22 23:41 4 25 15 M TaisoFitPower
21 242 BOURAS Ilias 01:52:25 23:44 3 18 16 M FORME ALTITUDE
22 337 MINONDO Arnaud 01:52:58 24:17 1 10+ 17 M
23 325 BRISSON Sylvain 01:53:04 24:23 2 10+ 18 M
24 596 DESBENOIT SĂ©bastien 01:54:37 25:56 6 -30 19 M
25 348 BOUTON David 01:55:04 26:23 2 -40 20 M DEMONS DU RUN
26 309 GAVAND CĂ©dric 01:55:40 26:59 7 -30 21 M
27 216 ARIZIO Frederic 01:55:58 27:17 3 -40 22 M
28 203 LAPAGLIA Ă©milie 01:56:58 28:17 3 -30 6 F
29 456 SEURAT Benjamin 01:57:26 28:45 5 25 23 M
30 455 BESSON Grégoire 01:57:34 28:53 6 25 24 M
31 601 PAGLIUSO Antho 01:58:00 29:19 2 -35 25 M
32 603 RIEBEN Olivia 01:58:04 29:23 1 18 7 F
33 580 CHEVALIER Guillaume 01:58:13 29:32 4 18 26 M Les pruneaux cuits
34 581 HENSON Thomas 01:58:14 29:33 7 25 27 M Les pruneaux cuits
35 434 COLLIARD Marina 01:59:24 30:43 1 10+ 8 F
36 481 MERCOLEDISANTO Giovanni 01:59:37 30:56 8 25 28 M Spartan Units
37 485 ROMANO Thomas 01:59:46 31:05 5 18 29 M Spartan Units
38 208 JACQUET Tiphaine 01:59:46 31:05 1 -35 9 F FORME ALTITUDE
39 245 JACQUET Julien 02:00:47 32:06 3 -35 30 M FORME ALTITUDE
40 536 BLONDEL-DUVAL Lucas 02:00:55 32:14 6 18 31 M Pils and Co
41 327 SCHMITT Thomas 02:01:21 32:40 8 -30 32 M
42 328 MARQUE Benoit 02:01:21 32:40 9 -30 33 M
43 244 VELLAY Hugo 02:01:33 32:52 10 -30 34 M FORME ALTITUDE
44 556 SANTAMARIA Xavier 02:02:08 33:27 7 18 35 M LES BANDANAS ROUGES
45 331 PESCE David 02:02:24 33:43 9 25 36 M La fine Ă©quipe
46 332 ROJON Aline 02:02:24 33:43 2 -35 10 F La fine Ă©quipe
47 291 BOMCHIL Aline 02:02:36 33:55 3 -35 11 F la Berninoise
48 292 ASTIER Julie 02:02:40 33:59 4 -35 12 F Julie astier
49 343 ROUSSEL Emilie 02:04:59 36:18 5 -35 13 F blacksheep
50 258 SIMON Julien 02:05:04 36:23 8 18 37 M resistant
51 510 DURBET Kevin 02:05:21 36:40 11 -30 38 M The Survivors
52 509 VENNEGUES Elise 02:05:27 36:46 6 -35 14 F The Survivors
53 557 SANTAMARIA Franck 02:05:55 37:14 9 18 39 M LES BANDANAS ROUGES
54 607 VNAHOUX AUANE 02:05:55 37:14 10 25 40 M
55 606 DERUMIONT DAMIEN 02:05:56 37:15 4 -35 41 M
56 347 BERGER Stephane 02:06:24 37:43 4 -40 42 M Les Toons
57 346 GILLES Bruno 02:06:24 37:43 5 -40 43 M Les Toons
58 463 PREVOT François 02:06:26 37:45 10 18 44 M Spartan Units
59 267 SCARINGELLA Marvin 02:06:38 37:57 11 18 45 M resistant
60 446 BLANCHEMANCHE Pierre 02:06:53 38:12 3 -45 46 M LES BANDANAS ROUGES
61 451 BUATOIS Gilles 02:06:53 38:12 1 -50 47 M LES BANDANAS ROUGES
62 555 SANTAMARIA Christophe 02:07:24 38:43 4 -45 48 M LES BANDANAS ROUGES
63 491 PIARULLI Lisa 02:07:41 39:00 2 18 15 F Spartan Units
64 315 GENIN Eric 02:08:45 40:04 6 -40 49 M
65 321 CHAMBON Benjamin 02:08:46 40:05 12 -30 50 M
66 488 THEVIOT Richard 02:09:19 40:38 13 -30 51 M Richard Theviot
67 610 BROSI MARCO 02:09:39 40:58 7 -40 52 M
68 204 DALLA ZUANNA Bruno 02:09:42 41:01 2 -50 53 M
69 611 LOPEZ DARLY 02:09:48 41:07 1 -40 16 F
70 444 DIVOUX Perine 02:09:59 41:18 3 18 17 F
71 428 BRITSCHU Frederik 02:10:07 41:26 14 -30 54 M Les déjantes
72 433 DEQUIDT François 02:10:09 41:28 5 -35 55 M Les déjantés
73 605 CATELAIN Frederic 02:10:21 41:40 6 -35 56 M
74 529 BLONDEL-DUVAL Jules 02:10:27 41:46 12 18 57 M Pils and Co
75 202 SASSOULAS Sylvain 02:11:24 42:43 15 -30 58 M
76 213 GUILLERMONT Anthony 02:11:48 43:07 16 -30 59 M
77 212 COUDURIER Dimitri 02:11:48 43:07 11 25 60 M
78 517 VIGNERON Martin 02:11:54 43:13 13 18 61 M La teamStache
79 518 ARSAC-JANVIER Thibault 02:11:55 43:14 14 18 62 M La teamStache
80 486 ROMANO Pierre 02:12:14 43:33 15 18 63 M Spartan Units
81 261 CAVAGNA Patrick 02:12:16 43:35 8 -40 64 M les chamois
82 320 BRESCIA Simon 02:12:18 43:37 17 -30 65 M
83 429 DOUBET Jonathan 02:12:20 43:39 7 -35 66 M la patrouille du cul
84 431 GIANASI Florent 02:12:20 43:39 18 -30 67 M la patrouille du cul
85 430 GALLEGO Jeremy 02:12:20 43:39 19 -30 68 M la patrouille du cul
86 263 MOSCA Sebastien 02:12:39 43:58 8 -35 69 M les chamois
87 262 CHABANOL Didier 02:12:52 44:11 9 -40 70 M les chamois
88 274 BARBIER Remi 02:13:04 44:23 9 -35 71 M
89 576 MERCIER Gregory 02:15:18 46:37 20 -30 72 M La yaute
90 252 ESPAILLAC François 02:15:55 47:14 5 -45 73 M FORME ALTITUDE
91 253 DJEBBOUR Miloud 02:15:56 47:15 6 -45 74 M FORME ALTITUDE
92 520 SAYSAVATH Marc 02:16:58 48:17 10 -35 75 M La table ronde
93 209 DURAND Guillaume 02:19:00 50:19 10 -40 76 M
94 489 POULENARD Pierre 02:20:22 51:41 16 18 77 M Spartan Units
95 519 BENBAHMED Belaid 02:20:54 52:13 11 -35 78 M The Survivors
96 341 FARNIER Joran 02:21:10 52:29 12 25 79 M KickAzz
97 543 LAURENT Adélaïde 02:21:40 52:59 4 25 18 F Adélaïde Laurent
98 542 HOANG Tri 02:21:41 53:00 13 25 80 M Tri Hoang
99 544 BOULANGER Matthieu 02:21:41 53:00 4 -30 19 F
100 541 GAY-LANCERMIN Sandrine 02:21:56 53:15 7 -35 20 F
101 270 BLANDON Olivier 02:22:12 53:31 12 -35 81 M Spiderman
102 427 KRESIAS Dimitri 02:22:26 53:45 13 -35 82 M Les déjantés
103 565 BESSON Baptiste 02:22:33 53:52 17 18 83 M Highway To Hell team
104 219 FLAMANT Thibaut 02:23:22 54:41 14 -35 84 M
105 220 BOEUF Edwige 02:23:22 54:41 8 -35 21 F
106 256 BRUNET MANQUAT Gaylord 02:23:55 55:14 15 -35 85 M BM2
107 236 LEVAILLANT Herve 02:24:11 55:30 7 -45 86 M TaisoFitPower
108 594 RIAUD Julien 02:24:12 55:31 16 -35 87 M
109 593 RIAUD Angelique 02:24:12 55:31 9 -35 22 F
110 206 CAMERINO Grégory 02:24:18 55:37 21 -30 88 M sigma
111 205 CAMERINO Benjamin 02:24:28 55:47 14 25 89 M Sigma
112 223 DANSAUT Pierre 02:24:39 55:58 11 -40 90 M Les Chick'Types
113 240 KACED Thomas 02:24:39 55:58 22 -30 91 M Les Chick'Types
114 254 LECOINTE Antoine 02:24:39 55:58 15 25 92 M Les Chick'Types
115 241 KACED Marion 02:24:39 55:58 5 -30 23 F Les Chick'Types
116 224 DANSAUT Ludovic 02:24:39 55:58 23 -30 93 M Les Chick'Types
117 235 FLORIO Benjamin 02:24:40 55:59 5 25 24 F Les Chick'Types
118 237 MANGEAT Johanna 02:24:44 56:03 4 18 25 F TaisoFitPower
119 273 INCICH Jonathan 02:24:47 56:06 24 -30 94 M Les Chick'Types
120 233 PATRY Patricia 02:25:02 56:21 1 -45 26 F TaisoFitPower
121 255 BRUNET MANQUAT Aurelie 02:25:25 56:44 6 -30 27 F BM2
122 239 TERNE Mikael 02:26:07 57:26 25 -30 95 M
123 231 GADEN Tristan 02:26:43 58:02 18 18 96 M
124 370 SAEZ Julien 02:26:46 58:05 16 25 97 M AGJ Power
125 371 FARGETON Adrien 02:26:48 58:07 19 18 98 M AGJ Power
126 369 FERRI Alice 02:27:27 58:46 6 25 28 F AGJ Power
127 511 THOMÉRÉ Rachel 02:27:28 58:47 2 -40 29 F The Survivors
128 515 MICHAUD Yoann 02:27:28 58:47 17 25 99 M The Survivors
129 227 DAFFROUX Audrey 02:27:34 58:53 7 -30 30 F TaisoFitPower
130 266 HUMEAU Mael 02:27:36 58:55 17 -35 100 M FORME ALTITUDE
131 495 BOUTIN Emanuel 02:28:11 59:30 12 -40 101 M Spartan Units
132 497 BOUILLET Benjamin 02:28:11 59:30 18 25 102 M Spartan Units
133 496 LAFOSSE Yann 02:28:11 59:30 8 -45 103 M Spartan Units
134 530 DUVAL Florian 02:28:30 59:49 20 18 104 M Pils and Co
135 351 CHOUVELLON Antoine 02:29:59 01:01:18 19 25 105 M RED
136 356 MARCHAND Anne sophie 02:29:59 01:01:18 10 -35 31 F Anne sophie Marchand
137 357 DUMETZ Bastien 02:29:59 01:01:18 21 18 106 M
138 614 TAVEL Anthony 02:30:15 01:01:34 22 18 107 M
139 503 SCHMITT Jules 02:30:17 01:01:36 23 18 108 M The Survivors
140 303 DI FALCO Jacques 02:30:19 01:01:38 18 -35 109 M Aroo38
141 228 DAFFROUX Nicolas 02:30:21 01:01:40 19 -35 110 M TaisoFitPower
142 311 RAJAB Nadir 02:31:32 01:02:51 20 -35 111 M Aroo38
143 232 LOLLINI Audrey 02:31:59 01:03:18 11 -35 32 F TaisoFitPower
144 558 MARTINS David 02:32:08 01:03:27 13 -40 112 M
145 609 PFISTER CHRISTOPHE 02:32:10 01:03:29 21 -35 113 M
146 229 BATTARD Jérémy 02:32:12 01:03:31 26 -30 114 M TaisoFitPower
147 225 BARTHE Myriam 02:32:14 01:03:33 12 -35 33 F TaisoFitPower
148 548 GOJON Damien 02:32:41 01:04:00 20 25 115 M Les Berserkers de La Galaxie
149 552 NOGUES Guilhem 02:32:41 01:04:00 21 25 116 M Les Berserkers de La Galaxie
150 547 BERTRAND Aymeric 02:32:41 01:04:00 24 18 117 M Les Berserkers de La Galaxie
151 545 ROUX Anais 02:32:41 01:04:00 7 25 34 F Les Berserkers de La Galaxie
152 207 FRIZI Vanessa 02:32:52 01:04:11 8 -30 35 F FORME ALTITUDE
153 506 FUIN Jonathan 02:32:57 01:04:16 22 25 118 M The Survivors
154 514 TRUPIA Olivier 02:32:57 01:04:16 23 25 119 M The Survivors
155 243 BOURAS Nafissa 02:33:01 01:04:20 9 -30 36 F FORME ALTITUDE
156 559 ARMENIO Maud 02:33:07 01:04:26 10 -30 37 F Maximus
157 561 AUJARD CATTOT Nicolas 02:33:08 01:04:27 22 -35 120 M Maximus
158 560 EYMON Lionel 02:33:08 01:04:27 23 -35 121 M Maximus
159 272 THEO Patrice 02:34:00 01:05:19 27 -30 122 M FORME ALTITUDE
160 549 PESSAROSSI Robin 02:34:34 01:05:53 25 18 123 M Pils and Co
161 336 LARGER Thomas 02:34:51 01:06:10 26 18 124 M
162 335 RIVET Matthias 02:34:51 01:06:10 27 18 125 M
163 333 PEYRE Grégoire 02:34:51 01:06:10 28 18 126 M RUSH B
164 533 DUVAL Sylvain 02:35:01 01:06:20 9 -45 127 M Pils and Co
165 334 TARAMASCO Antoine 02:35:11 01:06:30 5 18 38 F
166 265 LAURENS Lionel 02:35:15 01:06:34 24 -35 128 M
167 264 LELIEVRE Alexandra 02:35:27 01:06:46 13 -35 39 F
168 294 ADAMS Robin 02:35:42 01:07:01 10 -45 129 M Les bicquets
169 287 VAUDAINE Valentin 02:36:05 01:07:24 24 25 130 M les perdreaux
170 286 VAUDAINE Mehdi 02:36:07 01:07:26 28 -30 131 M les perdreaux
171 288 VAUDAINE Lucas 02:36:07 01:07:26 29 18 132 M les perdreaux
172 285 HAYE Mathieu 02:36:07 01:07:26 29 -30 133 M les perdreaux
173 324 MALDONADO Audrey 02:36:27 01:07:46 11 -30 40 F Les Bicquets
174 424 SBAĂŹ Hamid 02:36:51 01:08:10 14 -40 134 M
175 571 PONDERAND Camille 02:37:37 01:08:56 6 18 41 F Boubou tout cours
176 570 AUREL Simon 02:37:37 01:08:56 25 25 135 M Boubou tout cours
177 550 PESSAROSSI Eric 02:38:36 01:09:55 11 -45 136 M Pils and Co
178 531 DUVAL Valentin 02:39:27 01:10:46 30 18 137 M Pils and Co
179 584 ROUSSELLET Gwendal 02:40:45 01:12:04 26 25 138 M Les Sapeurs Pompiers de VB
180 587 DEBUIGNE James 02:40:46 01:12:05 31 18 139 M Les sapeurs Pompiers de VB
181 588 AUBIN Thierry 02:40:46 01:12:05 3 -50 140 M Les Sapeurs Pompiers de VB
182 591 FURSTENBERGER Laura 02:40:46 01:12:05 7 18 42 F Les Sapeurs Pompiers de VB
183 589 DAMLENCOURT Sophie 02:40:46 01:12:05 2 -45 43 F Les Sapeurs Pompiers de VB
184 592 GUILLAUD Justine 02:40:46 01:12:05 8 18 44 F Les Sapeurs Pompiers de VB
185 585 AUTERNAUD Florian 02:40:46 01:12:05 32 18 141 M Les Sapeurs Pompiers de VB
186 590 DAMLENCOURT Jean-françois 02:40:46 01:12:05 12 -45 142 M Les Sapeurs Pompiers de VB
187 586 GIMENEZ RĂ©mi 02:40:46 01:12:05 33 18 143 M Les Sapeurs Pompiers de VB
188 366 REGNIER Christophe 02:41:26 01:12:45 25 -35 144 M FEI
189 365 GRINDLER David 02:41:28 01:12:47 26 -35 145 M FEI
190 363 FREMIOT Benoit 02:41:53 01:13:12 15 -40 146 M FEI
191 364 CHAMPAVIER Marc 02:41:54 01:13:13 27 -35 147 M FEI
192 362 CATINAUD Thomas 02:41:55 01:13:14 16 -40 148 M FEI
193 361 FRATTINI Bruno 02:41:55 01:13:14 13 -45 149 M FEI
194 487 GUERRAZ Manon 02:42:03 01:13:22 8 25 45 F Spartan Units
195 492 MAURICI Eliane 02:42:03 01:13:22 3 -45 46 F Spartan Units
196 259 ROPITAL Karine 02:42:05 01:13:24 3 -40 47 F PLUS
197 260 CHIRAT Pierre 02:42:05 01:13:24 28 -35 150 M PLUS
198 339 GUILLOT Clément 02:42:06 01:13:25 27 25 151 M Les Crazy Avery
199 442 LABRE Jean pierre 02:42:20 01:13:39 14 -45 152 M resistantcops38
200 440 GRAILLOT Aurelie 02:42:22 01:13:41 12 -30 48 F resistantcops38
  ALPHA RUN 12 km Loisir GĂ©nĂ©ral - Chrono Perf Event 2017
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :