F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N¬į Nom Pr√©nom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 1004 LLAPASSET Victor 01:02:59 1 25 1 M
2 1198 DUPRAZ Maxime 01:16:43 13:44 1 10+ 2 M Spartan Units
3 1130 MAILLET Pierre-arthur 01:17:06 14:07 2 10+ 3 M PA Team
4 1129 MAILLET Jean-charles 01:17:08 14:09 1 -40 4 M PA Team
5 1182 MATTIONI Lois 01:23:27 20:28 3 10+ 5 M Spartan Units
6 1190 PEL√Č Nicolas 01:27:10 24:11 4 10+ 6 M Spartan Units
7 1327 PERRAIS Bertrand 01:28:40 25:41 1 -50 7 M l'équipe de Doug
8 1114 JOULAUD Manon 01:32:39 29:40 1 25 1 F
9 1115 LEFORESTIER Hélène 01:32:39 29:40 2 25 2 F
10 1187 GRATTARD Mael 01:32:59 30:00 5 10+ 8 M Spartan Units
11 1179 GRAÇA Nelson 01:34:40 31:41 6 10+ 9 M Spartan Units
12 1181 MATTIONI Romaric 01:34:59 32:00 2 -40 10 M Spartan Units
13 1185 TREREMI Martin 01:35:01 32:02 7 10+ 11 M Spartan Units
14 1333 BIANCHI Mathieu 01:36:10 33:11 1 -30 12 M Terre de running
15 1180 GRAÇA Rui 01:36:28 33:29 3 -40 13 M Spartan Units
16 1183 CLOAREC Cyrilline 01:36:36 33:37 1 10+ 3 F Spartan Units
17 1184 CLOAREC Laurent 01:36:37 33:38 1 -45 14 M Spartan Units
18 1212 LIENART Ludivine 01:42:11 39:12 1 -35 15 M trio
19 1211 BLONDEAU Vanessa 01:42:11 39:12 1 -35 4 F trio
20 1213 PONCE Pascal 01:42:11 39:12 1 -55 16 M trio
21 1305 BENSE Emma 01:43:55 40:56 2 10+ 5 F emma
22 1306 PHILIPPE Xavier 01:43:58 40:59 4 -40 17 M emma
23 1160 JAMOND Pierre 01:44:19 41:20 2 25 18 M IRON FIST
24 1161 BOUHOUT Sonia 01:44:20 41:21 1 -30 6 F IRON FIST
25 1151 LE BLAY Hugo 01:44:51 41:52 1 18 19 M FORME ALTITUDE
26 1204 RICHARD Julien 01:46:00 43:01 2 18 20 M IRON FIST
27 1205 HUOT-MARCHAND Sarah 01:46:10 43:11 1 18 7 F IRON FIST
28 627 HUBAULT Thlie 01:48:40 45:41 2 18 8 F
29 628 MIELLE Axelle 01:48:41 45:42 3 10+ 9 F
30 623 ROIRON MONTARNIA Melina 01:48:51 45:52 1 65+ 10 F
31 1207 CORRIOU Evane 01:50:20 47:21 3 25 11 F
32 1201 SMITH Ian 01:51:18 48:19 2 -50 21 M [insert team name here]
33 617 CORRIOU JACQUES 01:52:33 49:34 2 -55 22 M
34 1206 ROYET Julie 01:52:57 49:58 3 18 12 F
35 1195 RODRIGUES Anthony 01:54:30 51:31 8 10+ 23 M Spartan Units
36 1382 VANDENBOSSCHE Julien 01:55:17 52:18 2 -30 24 M TEAM FITNESS PARK
37 631 BLONIN Eleonor 01:55:25 52:26 9 10+ 25 M
38 630 BLONIN Claire 01:55:25 52:26 1 -40 13 F
39 1166 TRANCHON GIRARD Jordan 01:55:53 52:54 3 25 26 M CFSP
40 1163 TRANCHON GIRARD Sophie 01:55:53 52:54 2 -40 14 F CFSP
41 1164 BALDUCCI Fabien 01:55:53 52:54 2 -35 27 M CFSP
42 1165 ALEM Aude marie 01:55:53 52:54 4 18 15 F CFSP
43 1162 ARNAUD Stephane 01:55:54 52:55 3 -30 28 M CFSP
44 1167 TRANCHON GIRARD Charlene 01:55:55 52:56 4 25 16 F CFSP
45 1168 DUFEUX Franck 01:55:55 52:56 2 -45 29 M CFSP
46 1150 LE BLAY Alexandre 01:55:57 52:58 10 10+ 30 M FORME ALTITUDE
47 1372 DUTHOIT Nelly 01:56:20 53:21 5 25 17 F TEAM FITNESS PARK
48 1419 MORENO GARC√ćA Manuel 01:56:21 53:22 4 -30 31 M TEAM FITNESS PARK
49 1391 NESCROIX Thibaud 01:57:31 54:32 3 18 32 M
50 1236 GERMAIN Elise 02:00:26 57:27 2 -35 18 F Les Girouettes
51 1238 ZIMMERMANN David 02:00:26 57:27 3 -35 33 M Les Girouettes
52 1233 COMPASSI Ariane 02:00:27 57:28 3 -35 19 F Les Girouettes
53 1237 CLOT Audrey 02:00:29 57:30 4 -35 20 F Les Girouettes
54 1235 RIMAJON Alix 02:00:29 57:30 5 -35 21 F Les Girouettes
55 1234 MARIN Pierre 02:00:29 57:30 5 -30 34 M Les Girouettes
56 1332 RIMAJOU Julien 02:00:30 57:31 4 -35 35 M Les Girouettes
57 1231 COLICCI Amandine 02:00:30 57:31 6 -35 22 F Le Girouettes
58 1232 MARX Yorick 02:00:30 57:31 6 -30 36 M Les Girouettes
59 1251 VELLERUT Patrick 02:00:31 57:32 5 -35 37 M Les Girouettes
60 624 CHAACHOUA MOUFFAK Dina 02:01:02 58:03 4 10+ 23 F
61 621 FILATONDI Francesca 02:01:02 58:03 7 -35 24 F
62 1400 ROJAT Michel 02:01:05 58:06 5 -40 38 M
63 1401 GUILLEMIN Raphael 02:01:09 58:10 11 10+ 39 M les hendek
64 1338 MUZY Benjamin 02:01:31 58:32 4 25 40 M Va-zy-Benji
65 1392 FOURCY Nathan 02:01:59 59:00 12 10+ 41 M hendek
66 1208 RIMLINGER Laure 02:03:18 01:00:19 2 -30 25 F Les Guerrières
67 1209 GAYET Marion 02:03:18 01:00:19 3 -30 26 F Les Guerrières
68 1339 MUZY Eric 02:03:27 01:00:28 3 -55 42 M Va-zy-Benji
69 1112 SASSI Dounia 02:04:16 01:01:17 6 25 27 F FORME ALTITUDE
70 1379 PERLI Robin 02:04:23 01:01:24 13 10+ 43 M PERLI
71 1378 PERLI Bernard 02:04:42 01:01:43 3 -50 44 M PERLI
72 1343 THILLIEZ Steven 02:05:17 01:02:18 7 -30 45 M
73 1380 PERLI Mickael 02:05:31 01:02:32 5 25 46 M PERLI
74 1256 PARIS Delphine 02:05:43 01:02:44 8 -35 28 F
75 1351 GAROFALO Florent 02:05:50 01:02:51 6 25 47 M
76 1352 BOUSQUET Cédric 02:06:19 01:03:20 8 -30 48 M
77 1191 MARTIN Renaud 02:06:48 01:03:49 14 10+ 49 M Spartan Units
78 1260 CHAIGNET Renaud 02:06:49 01:03:50 6 -40 50 M
79 1259 MATHIEU Céline 02:07:04 01:04:05 9 -35 29 F
80 1257 SAGUET Séverine 02:07:16 01:04:17 4 -30 30 F
81 1194 PELE Nora 02:07:46 01:04:47 5 10+ 31 F Spartan Units
82 1192 PEL√Č Stephane 02:07:51 01:04:52 3 -45 51 M Spartan Units
83 1254 PETRONE Amandine 02:08:43 01:05:44 5 -30 32 F kokoro
84 1252 GOBBO Céline 02:08:43 01:05:44 6 -30 33 F kokoro
85 1248 SCHATZ Yannick 02:08:51 01:05:52 7 -40 52 M kokoro
86 1172 SALLE Maxime 02:09:37 01:06:38 5 18 34 F
87 1175 BILLEBAUD Beatrice 02:09:38 01:06:39 1 -50 35 F
88 1169 SALLE Stephanie 02:09:38 01:06:39 1 -45 36 F
89 1170 PETITJEAN Francoise 02:09:39 01:06:40 1 -60 37 F
90 1218 TYRODE Grégory 02:09:49 01:06:50 9 -30 53 M
91 1219 DELAFOSSE Elodie 02:09:49 01:06:50 7 25 38 F
92 1253 MICLOT Alexandre 02:10:11 01:07:12 8 -40 54 M kokoro
93 1111 TERROLLE Luc 02:11:36 01:08:37 4 -45 55 M
94 1188 BOUZOUZOU Louna 02:11:42 01:08:43 6 10+ 39 F Spartan Units
95 1193 BOUZOUZOU Hamid 02:11:44 01:08:45 4 -50 56 M Spartan Units
96 1148 MELIZZI Ludovic 02:11:52 01:08:53 10 -30 57 M Kcdq
97 1034 PRESUMEY Thibaud 02:11:57 01:08:58 4 18 58 M
98 1147 BAUD David 02:12:02 01:09:03 7 25 59 M Kcdq
99 1145 DUHEM Solène 02:12:02 01:09:03 8 25 40 F Kcdq
100 1149 NGUYEN Annie 02:12:02 01:09:03 9 25 41 F Kcdq
101 1144 DECHAUME Micka√ęl 02:12:09 01:09:10 11 -30 60 M Kcdq
102 1143 BIVILLE Aurelie 02:12:11 01:09:12 7 -30 42 F Kcdq
103 1146 VOISE Rapha√ęl 02:12:17 01:09:18 8 -30 43 F Kcdq
104 1141 BERGER Tristan 02:12:26 01:09:27 12 -30 61 M Kcdq
105 637 GACHET Mickael 02:12:27 01:09:28 6 -35 62 M
106 1225 LERAY Laetitia 02:12:46 01:09:47 10 25 44 F Super Girls
107 1226 CAPPA Alice 02:12:46 01:09:47 11 25 45 F Super Gilrs
108 1135 POMMIER Emilie 02:13:25 01:10:26 12 25 46 F Les dr√īles de dames
109 1131 JACQUES Marion 02:13:25 01:10:26 13 25 47 F Les dr√īles de dames
110 1136 PERRIN-TERRIN DEGRANGE Julie 02:13:25 01:10:26 14 25 48 F Les dr√īles de dames
111 1133 RUELLE Oc√©ane 02:13:25 01:10:26 9 -30 49 F Les dr√īles de dames
112 1134 MILLI√Č Melanie 02:13:25 01:10:26 10 -30 50 F Les dr√īles de dames
113 1220 BOYER Caroline 02:13:26 01:10:27 11 -30 51 F Les dr√īles de dames
114 1241 BRIOT Lisia 02:13:46 01:10:47 6 18 52 F Team 19h30
115 1249 BENOIST Camille 02:13:47 01:10:48 12 -30 53 F Team 19h30
116 1240 TURPIN Camille 02:13:47 01:10:48 7 18 54 F Team 19h30
117 1202 DI FALCO Franco 02:14:01 01:11:02 5 -45 63 M lai muoi
118 1203 DI FALCO Jean pierre 02:14:08 01:11:09 13 -30 64 M lai muoi
119 1270 MAKALA Nicolas 02:16:29 01:13:30 14 -30 65 M Gin-Vodka
120 1269 BERLIOZ Carole 02:16:31 01:13:32 15 25 55 F Gin-Vodka
121 1361 LALLEMAND Marie 02:17:53 01:14:54 16 25 56 F
122 1362 GIBRAT Sarah 02:17:53 01:14:54 17 25 57 F
123 1367 DI GIOIA Priscillia 02:17:53 01:14:54 8 18 58 F
124 1294 FORT Kevin 02:19:53 01:16:54 8 25 66 M Princesses pintades
125 1293 HENRY-DARROUZET Audrey 02:19:53 01:16:54 9 18 59 F Princesses pintades
126 1288 ISTASSE François 02:20:15 01:17:16 15 -30 67 M Princesses pintades
127 1286 POTET Marion 02:20:16 01:17:17 13 -30 60 F Princesses pintades
128 638 MAILLET Claire 02:20:30 01:17:31 10 18 61 F
129 639 QUAINE LOUIS 02:20:30 01:17:31 15 10+ 68 M
130 1410 ARENA Ludovic 02:20:58 01:17:59 9 25 69 M TEAM FITNESS PARK
131 1409 ARVET Florian 02:20:58 01:17:59 10 25 70 M TEAM FITNESS PARK
132 1258 BERTHET Sophie 02:23:20 01:20:21 10 -35 62 F
133 1303 BALDET Marine 02:23:24 01:20:25 18 25 63 F
134 1266 DASSONVILLE Ana√Įs 02:23:24 01:20:25 19 25 64 F
135 1290 GRASLAND Yves 02:24:00 01:21:01 16 -30 71 M Princesses pintades
136 1138 DETOUT Marie 02:24:07 01:21:08 11 18 65 F Dream team
137 1125 RICAULT Marion 02:24:07 01:21:08 12 18 66 F Dream team
138 1128 DELAYE Audrey 02:24:08 01:21:09 13 18 67 F Dream team
139 1159 DEGEN√ąVE Elise 02:24:08 01:21:09 14 18 68 F Dream team
140 1126 BERTHET Emilie 02:24:08 01:21:09 15 18 69 F Dream team
141 1199 ARSENNE Chloé 02:24:08 01:21:09 16 18 70 F Dream team
142 1123 REYX Léonie 02:24:08 01:21:09 17 18 71 F Dream team
143 1189 FUSARO Alexia 02:24:14 01:21:15 7 10+ 72 F Spartan Units
144 1178 GRATTARD Franck 02:24:22 01:21:23 6 -45 72 M Spartan Units
145 1271 LEFEVRE Elissa 02:24:36 01:21:37 18 18 73 F CHIKITA
146 1272 BONNARDON Andy 02:24:37 01:21:38 5 18 73 M CHIKITA
147 1268 DEIANA Virginie 02:25:35 01:22:36 11 -35 74 F Les feignasses de SNLE
148 1415 CHALOIN Marie 02:26:03 01:23:04 8 10+ 75 F JUJUMAMA
149 1414 TISSOT Patrick 02:26:04 01:23:05 5 -50 74 M JUJUMAMA
150 1416 CHALOIN Lionel 02:26:04 01:23:05 9 -40 75 M JUJUMAMA
151 1413 TISSOT Justine 02:26:04 01:23:05 9 10+ 76 F JUJUMAMA
152 1244 LEVY Flore 02:26:14 01:23:15 12 -35 77 F Les feignasses de SNLE
153 1247 BLANCHARD Stéphanie 02:26:14 01:23:15 3 -40 78 F Les feignasses de SNLE
154 1250 VILLARD Nathalie 02:26:14 01:23:15 2 -50 79 F Les feignasses de SNLE
155 1267 PLICHON Severine 02:26:14 01:23:15 2 -45 80 F Les feignasses de SNLE
156 1245 CHARTON Christine 02:26:14 01:23:15 10 -40 76 M Les feignasses de SNLE
157 1243 AGERON Raphael 02:26:14 01:23:15 4 -40 81 F Les feignasses de SNLE
158 1255 ROCH Anne 02:26:15 01:23:16 3 -45 82 F Les feignasses de SNLE
159 1242 LABEAU Thomas 02:26:27 01:23:28 6 18 77 M
160 1324 BEVIVINO Emma 02:30:27 01:27:28 10 10+ 83 F l'équipe de Doug
161 1326 SALLA Mae 02:30:28 01:27:29 16 10+ 78 M l'équipe de Doug
162 1325 PERRAIS Lou 02:30:28 01:27:29 11 10+ 84 F l'équipe de Doug
163 1323 SALLA Pierre olivier 02:30:28 01:27:29 11 -40 79 M l'equipe de Doug
164 1386 LANAVE Damien 02:30:30 01:27:31 17 -30 80 M Les barrés
165 1393 FERNANDEZ Mélissa 02:30:30 01:27:31 20 25 85 F Les barrés
166 1389 SERVE Caroline 02:30:45 01:27:46 14 -30 86 F PERLI
167 1390 DJEZZAR Stéphanie 02:30:54 01:27:55 13 -35 87 F PERLI
168 1376 PHIPPAZ Damien 02:31:15 01:28:16 17 10+ 81 M
169 1113 BOUMEZBEUR Amel 02:32:18 01:29:19 21 25 88 F FORME ALTITUDE
170 1328 PEREZ Nicolas 02:33:56 01:30:57 18 -30 82 M
171 1329 SALE Gregory 02:35:13 01:32:14 19 -30 83 M
172 1101 GUILHEM Thomas 02:35:22 01:32:23 7 18 84 M billon
173 1310 GUILLERMARD David 02:35:34 01:32:35 20 -30 85 M
174 1124 BERCHAUD Eva 02:35:35 01:32:36 19 18 89 F Dream team
175 1122 BADOZ-GRIFFOND Silvia 02:35:36 01:32:37 20 18 90 F Dream team
176 1110 LAGRASTA Alexis 02:36:01 01:33:02 8 18 86 M billon
177 1102 COMBAZ Remy 02:36:03 01:33:04 21 -30 87 M billon
178 1274 PAILLAS Valerie 02:36:08 01:33:09 15 -30 91 F
179 1374 MICAUD PHIPPAZ-TURBAN Robin 02:36:14 01:33:15 18 10+ 88 M
180 1375 PHIPPAZ Thierry 02:36:19 01:33:20 19 10+ 89 M
181 1104 ODDOLAYE Joris 02:36:38 01:33:39 11 25 90 M billon
182 1304 DI BARBORA Virginie 02:36:55 01:33:56 14 -35 92 F TOC-OVIVO
183 1309 SORIA Sophie 02:36:55 01:33:56 15 -35 93 F TOC-OVIVO
184 1307 MOSNA Mathilde 02:36:55 01:33:56 22 25 94 F TOC-OVIVO
185 1308 CARTIER Veronique 02:36:55 01:33:56 4 -45 95 F TOC-OVIVO
186 1311 REBOUX Stephen 02:38:09 01:35:10 12 25 91 M Ricard Team
187 1312 MONDAUD Thomas 02:38:09 01:35:10 13 25 92 M Ricard Team
188 1223 POTINET Manon 02:38:09 01:35:10 23 25 96 F Beta-marche
189 1224 JULLIEN Laurene 02:38:09 01:35:10 24 25 97 F Beta-marche
190 1411 SASSINE Gilbert 02:38:19 01:35:20 22 -30 93 M
191 1105 WEBER Juliette 02:38:29 01:35:30 12 10+ 98 F billon
192 1103 RAYNAUD Margo 02:38:30 01:35:31 13 10+ 99 F billon
193 1109 DROGO Tiffany 02:38:47 01:35:48 25 25 100 F billon
194 1107 PAGLIARO Christelle 02:38:47 01:35:48 3 -50 101 F billon
195 1106 DROGO Salvatore 02:38:55 01:35:56 4 -55 94 M billon
196 1108 BRANCO Marta 02:39:52 01:36:53 16 -35 102 F billon
197 1217 GENEVOIS émilie 02:40:02 01:37:03 17 -35 103 F Les Moonwalkers
198 1216 MARAIS Clement 02:40:02 01:37:03 14 25 95 M Les Moonwalkers
199 1119 MARTINOTTI Virginie 02:40:06 01:37:07 16 -30 104 F The Moonwalkers
200 1117 MARTINEZ Fanny 02:40:09 01:37:10 21 18 105 F Les Moonwalkers
  ALPHA RUN 6 km Loisir G√©n√©ral - Chrono Perf Event 2017
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :