F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 149 DERCOURT Yoan 00:47:14 1 SE 1 M Trace de Trail
2 134 CROZET Guillaume 00:47:44 30 1 V1 2 M TTT
3 136 DELDOSSI Yoann 00:49:20 02:06 2 V1 3 M
4 89 RONFLET Théotime 00:51:24 04:10 2 SE 4 M
5 108 CHAPELET Samuel 00:51:49 04:35 3 V1 5 M
6 91 BEVILLARD Samuel 00:52:01 04:47 4 V1 6 M GRESI' COURANT LE VERSOUD
7 95 COUDERT Olivier 00:53:26 06:12 3 SE 7 M AC MATHEYSIN
8 141 GAUTIER Frédéric 00:53:56 06:42 5 V1 8 M
9 4 ROSTAING LoĂŻc 00:54:21 07:07 4 SE 9 M
10 90 RIGAUD Anthonin 00:55:24 08:10 5 SE 10 M
11 147 MIENVILLE Nicolas 00:55:34 08:20 6 SE 11 M FONTANIL Triathlon
12 23 AVILES Rodrigue 00:55:39 08:25 6 V1 12 M
13 129 BOURDIN JĂ©rome 00:56:11 08:57 7 SE 13 M
14 30 DIAZ Joel 00:56:37 09:23 1 V2 14 M
15 101 PIROTAIS Camille 00:56:49 09:35 8 SE 15 M S/L AL ECHIROLLES
16 69 DAIGLE Mario 00:56:52 09:38 2 V2 16 M
17 71 FERMOND Thierry 00:57:00 09:46 3 V2 17 M
18 45 BRUNET MANQUAT Boris 00:57:13 09:59 7 V1 18 M
19 115 ALLIX Benjamin 00:57:30 10:16 9 SE 19 M
20 127 PAYET Jean Roland 00:57:51 10:37 8 V1 20 M
21 88 JULIEN SAINT AMAND Mathieu 00:57:55 10:41 10 SE 21 M
22 138 KERKOUK RĂ©mi 00:58:41 11:27 11 SE 22 M
23 122 NOVEL CATIN Thibaut 00:58:44 11:30 1 CA 23 M
24 65 LECOUTY Maite 00:58:48 11:34 1 SE 1 F
25 31 SAEZ Edgardo 00:58:56 11:42 9 V1 24 M
26 135 FERRAZZI Fabrice 00:58:57 11:43 4 V2 25 M
27 77 CHEVALIER Lionel 00:59:09 11:55 10 V1 26 M
28 120 PAGANON Serge 00:59:23 12:09 11 V1 27 M
29 131 QUAIX Patrice 00:59:35 12:21 12 SE 28 M BRIE SPORT
30 111 COQUELET Benoit 00:59:40 12:26 13 SE 29 M GRESI' COURANT LE VERSOUD
31 13 PERCONTE Patrick 00:59:45 12:31 12 V1 30 M
32 78 PIROIT Eric 01:00:17 13:03 13 V1 31 M
33 105 GHISOLFI Sylvain 01:00:32 13:18 14 SE 32 M
34 116 BARON Nicolas 01:00:39 13:25 15 SE 33 M
35 119 BERNADET Christophe 01:00:43 13:29 14 V1 34 M
36 47 ROCHON Florian 01:00:47 13:33 16 SE 35 M
37 109 CHRISTIN Gilles 01:00:50 13:36 15 V1 36 M
38 36 TUDELA Fabien 01:01:00 13:46 17 SE 37 M
39 151 GOUBIER Dominique 01:01:00 13:46 16 V1 38 M GRESI' COURANT LE VERSOUD
40 12 SERRE Florian 01:01:11 13:57 18 SE 39 M
41 80 CARTIER Charlotte 01:01:18 14:04 2 SE 2 F
42 3 DA SILVA René 01:01:19 14:05 5 V2 40 M
43 28 DUCROT Nelly 01:01:22 14:08 1 V1 3 F
44 32 ROBERT David 01:01:44 14:30 17 V1 41 M
45 61 BERNARD Pierre-yves 01:02:14 15:00 18 V1 42 M
46 128 FABRE Lambert 01:02:21 15:07 19 SE 43 M
47 153 LEBRETON SĂ©bastien 01:02:21 15:07 20 SE 44 M
48 11 PLION Serge 01:02:29 15:15 6 V2 45 M GRESI' COURANT LE VERSOUD
49 133 FABRE RĂ©mi 01:02:34 15:20 21 SE 46 M
50 46 CHARBONNEL Bertrand 01:02:36 15:22 19 V1 47 M
51 125 FIEVET Olivier 01:02:39 15:25 7 V2 48 M
52 15 JACOB Denis 01:02:46 15:32 8 V2 49 M
53 19 LANGLOIS Eric 01:03:04 15:50 22 SE 50 M
54 104 TARAVEL Pierre Adrien 01:03:42 16:28 23 SE 51 M
55 75 MAILLET Jean-charles 01:03:49 16:35 20 V1 52 M
56 37 GIRKA Stéphane 01:03:56 16:42 9 V2 53 M
57 98 BAUER Francis 01:04:10 16:56 21 V1 54 M
58 102 GONTHIER Jean Paul 01:04:16 17:02 1 V3 55 M
59 123 BETOUS Laurent 01:04:38 17:24 24 SE 56 M
60 29 JAMET Mikael 01:04:43 17:29 22 V1 57 M
61 130 LOUYOUT Pierre 01:05:16 18:02 23 V1 58 M BRIE SPORT
62 142 PANH Vutmik 01:05:32 18:18 24 V1 59 M
63 87 PAUL Bruno 01:05:35 18:21 25 V1 60 M
64 97 HERBAUT MEYER CLARA 01:05:36 18:22 3 SE 4 F
65 114 TROUSSI Taoufik 01:05:37 18:23 10 V2 61 M
66 18 BARDET Michael 01:05:54 18:40 25 SE 62 M
67 70 GIROD Nadine 01:06:04 18:50 1 V2 5 F
68 132 ZACHCIAL Slawek 01:06:16 19:02 26 V1 63 M
69 103 JOASSARD Hervé 01:06:27 19:13 27 V1 64 M
70 20 LE MOING Christophe 01:06:29 19:15 28 V1 65 M
71 92 CELI Guillaume 01:06:31 19:17 26 SE 66 M
72 74 MAILLET Marielle 01:07:17 20:03 2 V1 6 F
73 50 GOETZ Joelle 01:07:21 20:07 3 V1 7 F
74 9 JULLIEN Georges 01:07:42 20:28 2 V3 67 M
75 8 THON Julien 01:07:45 20:31 27 SE 68 M
76 24 ALLEMAND Damien 01:07:45 20:31 28 SE 69 M
77 100 ALAIMO Michel 01:08:21 21:07 3 V3 70 M
78 158 HINGANT Joan 01:08:52 21:38 29 SE 71 M
79 139 URIEN LĂ©na 01:09:12 21:58 4 SE 8 F GRESIATHLE
80 49 CIOCCA Loic 01:09:25 22:11 29 V1 72 M GRESI' COURANT LE VERSOUD
81 34 LOSA Jean michel 01:09:43 22:29 11 V2 73 M
82 83 GRAHAM Lucie 01:09:43 22:29 4 V1 9 F
83 33 BOUCHET Mathieu 01:09:55 22:41 30 SE 74 M
84 67 SCHUMMER David 01:09:57 22:43 30 V1 75 M S/L AL ECHIROLLES
85 144 SANCHEZ David 01:10:07 22:53 31 V1 76 M GRESI' COURANT LE VERSOUD
86 113 MILET Guillaume 01:10:18 23:04 31 SE 77 M
87 112 LEBREUX Julien 01:10:18 23:04 32 SE 78 M
88 110 BENBAHMED Belaid 01:10:44 23:30 33 SE 79 M
89 93 MALCANGI Mylene 01:10:51 23:37 5 SE 10 F
90 39 ROUX Jacques 01:10:51 23:37 12 V2 80 M
91 27 LACOUR Philippe 01:10:56 23:42 13 V2 81 M GRESI' COURANT LE VERSOUD
92 156 PRUNEL Benjamin 01:11:01 23:47 34 SE 82 M
93 1 BERGERON Romain 01:11:33 24:19 35 SE 83 M
94 86 COLOMBY Nina 01:11:47 24:33 1 JU 11 F
95 126 DOUBLET Quentin 01:12:28 25:14 36 SE 84 M
96 60 FARGETON Laurence 01:12:29 25:15 5 V1 12 F
97 76 KOPPEL Rodolphe 01:12:36 25:22 32 V1 85 M S/L CA MOIRANS
98 152 DEPOORTERE RĂ©gis 01:12:40 25:26 14 V2 86 M
99 79 DEPRES Christophe 01:12:44 25:30 33 V1 87 M
100 35 BLOCH Didier 01:12:49 25:35 15 V2 88 M
101 41 DA FONSECA Marc 01:13:13 25:59 37 SE 89 M
102 137 RISTOIU Delia 01:13:39 26:25 6 V1 13 F GRESI' COURANT LE VERSOUD
103 38 RODRIGUEZ Jose 01:13:55 26:41 38 SE 90 M
104 56 PACCOT Daniel 01:14:01 26:47 4 V3 91 M
105 2 AUBERT Marc 01:14:21 27:07 39 SE 92 M
106 21 GRAIL Raphaël 01:14:29 27:15 40 SE 93 M
107 94 HENRI Joanne 01:14:31 27:17 2 V2 14 F
108 146 NOISILLIER Jean Pierre 01:14:34 27:20 16 V2 94 M
109 118 GRIMAUD Marine 01:14:48 27:34 1 ES 15 F GUC Triathlon
110 5 MILLERS Alexandre 01:15:27 28:13 41 SE 95 M
111 55 CADORIN Yoann 01:15:45 28:31 42 SE 96 M
112 124 RONFLET Marilyne 01:16:09 28:55 6 SE 16 F CMI TULLINS
113 150 GEORGEL Judith 01:16:30 29:16 7 SE 17 F
114 25 CHARBONNEL D 01:16:33 29:19 1 V4 97 M
115 73 BROCHET Benjamin 01:16:52 29:38 43 SE 98 M
116 66 SABY Dominique 01:16:55 29:41 17 V2 99 M
117 143 DURY Sophie 01:17:32 30:18 7 V1 18 F
118 106 BULOT Vincent 01:18:56 31:42 18 V2 100 M
119 6 BOINET Franck 01:19:32 32:18 44 SE 101 M
120 107 HASSLER Michel 01:19:35 32:21 19 V2 102 M
121 99 HENRIOT Christian 01:21:06 33:52 5 V3 103 M
122 42 CHEVIGNARD Hadrien 01:22:20 35:06 45 SE 104 M
123 82 MERMOND Raphael 01:22:59 35:45 34 V1 105 M
124 81 BERT Olivia 01:22:59 35:45 8 SE 19 F
125 85 REYNAUD Aurelie 01:23:05 35:51 9 SE 20 F
126 84 REYNAUD Stephane 01:23:06 35:52 46 SE 106 M
127 121 CARDELLI Hervé 01:23:17 36:03 20 V2 107 M
128 157 NOBLET VĂ©ronique 01:23:25 36:11 10 SE 21 F
129 52 DUPONT Victoire 01:23:46 36:32 11 SE 22 F
130 53 DUPONT Margaux 01:23:46 36:32 12 SE 23 F
131 155 MITIFIOT Catherine 01:23:56 36:42 8 V1 24 F
132 62 SOULIER-BOUCHET Brigitte 01:23:56 36:42 9 V1 25 F
133 68 FABIANO Jean-louis 01:23:58 36:44 35 V1 108 M GRESI' COURANT LE VERSOUD
134 154 ROGER Pascale 01:23:59 36:45 13 SE 26 F
135 64 BOULOGNE Marie 01:24:02 36:48 2 JU 27 F
136 63 BOUCHET GĂ©rald 01:24:02 36:48 36 V1 109 M
137 51 DUMONT Thierry 01:24:02 36:48 21 V2 110 M
138 59 JOUNAULT Sarah 01:24:43 37:29 10 V1 28 F GRESIATHLE
139 10 GUIGNARD Stephane 01:25:17 38:03 22 V2 111 M GRESI' COURANT LE VERSOUD
140 16 MARTINEAU Alexandre 01:26:24 39:10 47 SE 112 M
141 72 CERIOLO Nadine 01:26:48 39:34 11 V1 29 F
142 117 RASPAUD Michel 01:28:15 41:01 6 V3 113 M
143 44 CARRET BĂ©atrice 01:28:16 41:02 14 SE 30 F
144 7 DELMAS Laura 01:30:37 43:23 15 SE 31 F
145 140 MONNIER MAUGIN Lucie 01:32:13 44:59 16 SE 32 F
146 96 SCABELLO JEAN LOUIS 01:33:34 46:20 7 V3 114 M GRESIATHLE
147 48 BOUYER Myriam 01:35:46 48:32 12 V1 33 F
148 148 ROETS Armelle 01:38:36 51:22 13 V1 34 F
149 40 CONTIERO Patricia 01:39:55 52:41 3 V2 35 F
150 22 DUBOIS Claire 01:40:11 52:57 17 SE 36 F
151 26 KWAKMAN Paola 01:43:37 56:23 18 SE 37 F
152 145 PIMEAU Pascal 01:46:44 59:30 23 V2 115 M GRESI' COURANT LE VERSOUD
  Cross du Manival - 12km - Timing Perf Event 2017
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :