F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 579 DELORME JĂ©rome 00:36:06 1 SE 1 M ALE
2 769 EMPREN Christophe 00:40:48 04:42 2 SE 2 M
3 502 GASCON Yann 00:42:59 06:53 3 SE 3 M
4 686 BERNARD François 00:43:12 07:06 4 SE 4 M
5 541 TROUFFLARD Ronan 00:43:39 07:33 5 SE 5 M
6 761 CARRON Stéphane 00:43:45 07:39 1 V2 6 M GUC TRIATHLON
7 715 MAIRY Mickael 00:44:10 08:04 6 SE 7 M ALE ECHIROLLES
8 639 COLMARD Jean Louis 00:44:19 08:13 2 V2 8 M ENDURANCE SHOP ECHIROLLES
9 656 VEYRAT Celine 00:44:21 08:15 1 V1 1 F AL ECHIROLLES
10 701 BREYTON Stéphanie 00:44:38 08:32 2 V1 2 F EAG GUC
11 765 BERRACHEDI Mokhtar 00:45:13 09:07 1 V1 9 M
12 538 CUDET Olivier 00:45:26 09:20 7 SE 10 M ST GEORGES DE COMMIERS
13 622 GRIVEL Sebastien 00:45:51 09:45 2 V1 11 M FOULEE DE VARCES VIF - F2V
14 630 MOREAU-FLACHAT Isabelle 00:45:55 09:49 3 V1 3 F ATSCAF69
15 685 RENAULT Ganaël 00:46:23 10:17 8 SE 12 M
16 535 AMAR Baptiste 00:46:26 10:20 9 SE 13 M LES AMAR
17 485 MARCHAND FĂ©lix 00:46:28 10:22 1 ES 14 M MARCHAND FELIX-BENEDICTE
18 480 MICHALLET Stephan 00:46:33 10:27 3 V1 15 M MICHALLET
19 736 MARTINET Yann 00:46:39 10:33 10 SE 16 M
20 726 GARAMPON Sebastien 00:46:47 10:41 11 SE 17 M
21 725 MINACORI Matthias 00:46:50 10:44 12 SE 18 M
22 728 GIGANTE Philippe 00:46:57 10:51 4 V1 19 M
23 635 THVNN Jeff 00:47:08 11:02 5 V1 20 M ATSCAF69
24 626 DAINES Michael 00:47:12 11:06 13 SE 21 M URIAGE RUNNING
25 490 GENRE Marco 00:47:41 11:35 14 SE 22 M 1000 PATTES TRIATHLON
26 695 DE PALMA Emmanuel 00:47:41 11:35 15 SE 23 M
27 612 GONZALEZ CĂ©cile 00:47:55 11:49 1 SE 4 F
28 684 ROCTON Michel 00:48:12 12:06 3 V2 24 M
29 542 DEBROSSE Laurent 00:48:25 12:19 6 V1 25 M
30 710 DE BERTI Emmanuel 00:48:32 12:26 16 SE 26 M
31 521 GARCIA Manuel 00:48:37 12:31 4 V2 27 M URIAGE RUNNING
32 607 MARTIN Alain 00:49:00 12:54 5 V2 28 M
33 440 DESRUMAUX Pierre-François 00:49:15 13:09 17 SE 29 M
34 716 FERRAND Claude 00:49:22 13:16 1 V3 30 M Spiridon Club Dauphinois
35 564 POIREAU Jean-Baptiste 00:49:26 13:20 18 SE 31 M
36 735 CLOT Robin 00:49:36 13:30 19 SE 32 M Crési courant
37 631 PERKINS Adrian 00:49:36 13:30 2 V3 33 M
38 620 PELLUCHON Franck 00:49:47 13:41 7 V1 34 M
39 760 DELECOUR Auriane 00:50:10 14:04 1 ES 5 F
40 462 COING-BOYAT Bertrand 00:50:10 14:04 8 V1 35 M LA DIX TEAM
41 619 GAUDE Olivier 00:50:12 14:06 9 V1 36 M
42 591 GALARD Stéphane 00:50:13 14:07 20 SE 37 M US VIZILLE ATHLÉ
43 756 GUILLEMOT David 00:50:25 14:19 21 SE 38 M
44 703 HIRIGOYEN Flavien 00:50:34 14:28 22 SE 39 M HIRIGOYEN-LEVAL
45 549 GIRKA Stéphane 00:50:38 14:32 6 V2 40 M
46 643 PEYRIN LoĂŻc 00:50:44 14:38 23 SE 41 M
47 414 ROMAN Marion 00:50:54 14:48 2 SE 6 F ALE ECHIROLLES
48 712 DOUCHET Angéline 00:50:57 14:51 3 SE 7 F A.C. MATHEYSIN
49 572 CHANGEUX Jean-Philippe 00:50:59 14:53 10 V1 42 M EA CHAMBERY
50 575 GUILHEM Thomas 00:51:04 14:58 24 SE 43 M GUILHEM
51 727 NOCENTE Romain 00:51:07 15:01 25 SE 44 M
52 661 BERNARD Julien 00:51:07 15:01 26 SE 45 M
53 764 ESPIAU William 00:51:07 15:01 27 SE 46 M
54 714 DACOSTA Sylvain 00:51:13 15:07 28 SE 47 M
55 427 QUELIN Jean-Claude 00:51:21 15:15 7 V2 48 M AL ECHIROLLES
56 594 BARRÉ Myriam 00:51:30 15:24 4 SE 8 F
57 500 PELLET Frédéric 00:51:40 15:34 11 V1 49 M
58 533 BIGOT Olivier 00:51:43 15:37 29 SE 50 M URIAGE RUNNING
59 732 LEGNENZI Guillaume 00:51:46 15:40 30 SE 51 M
60 424 DASSONVILLE Fabrice 00:51:52 15:46 12 V1 52 M GMA 500
61 467 SOUDY Patrick 00:52:07 16:01 8 V2 53 M MMS
62 441 CHATAGNAT Loann 00:52:10 16:04 2 ES 54 M
63 578 MANCINI Christian 00:52:11 16:05 3 V3 55 M AL SAINT MARCELLIN
64 570 GONON Pierre Yves 00:52:31 16:25 13 V1 56 M
65 603 SYLLA Jean-Pascal 00:52:40 16:34 9 V2 57 M S/L GRENOBLE UC
66 526 BIGUET-PETIT-JEAN Xavier 00:52:47 16:41 14 V1 58 M FOULEE DE VARCES VIF - F2V
67 454 BROC François 00:52:54 16:48 10 V2 59 M ALE ECHIROLLES
68 766 ENFAUX Yves 00:53:03 16:57 11 V2 60 M
69 697 FATIEN Flore 00:53:24 17:18 5 SE 9 F LES TREVILLOTS
70 687 COLLIN SĂ©bastien 00:53:27 17:21 31 SE 61 M
71 464 SCHWARTZ SĂ©bastien 00:53:29 17:23 32 SE 62 M
72 574 GUILHEM Philippe 00:53:36 17:30 12 V2 63 M GUILHEM
73 745 DESBRIERES Simon 00:53:41 17:35 3 ES 64 M
74 539 MUQUET Olivier 00:53:49 17:43 15 V1 65 M FAMILLE MUQUET
75 531 GADRET Gatien 00:53:52 17:46 33 SE 66 M
76 645 MOLLARD Michel 00:53:53 17:47 4 V3 67 M
77 629 CAYUELA Laurent 00:53:53 17:47 34 SE 68 M
78 690 PENA REVELLEZ Alexandra 00:54:07 18:01 4 V1 10 F
79 445 CONNERADT Yann 00:54:22 18:16 16 V1 69 M GUC ATLÉTISME
80 653 MUZY Eric 00:54:23 18:17 13 V2 70 M
81 554 PETITEAU Johan 00:54:33 18:27 17 V1 71 M PETITEAU
82 429 GUERIN Jerome 00:54:36 18:30 35 SE 72 M GUERIN
83 547 HEINRICH Maxime 00:54:37 18:31 36 SE 73 M
84 438 CHAGNY Olivier 00:54:40 18:34 37 SE 74 M
85 569 FIDIER Jacques 00:54:40 18:34 14 V2 75 M
86 420 KOPPEL Rodolphe 00:54:41 18:35 18 V1 76 M CA MOIRANS
87 544 CAVALLINI Romain 00:54:42 18:36 38 SE 77 M BORREL CAVALLINI
88 576 GUILHEM Victor 00:54:46 18:40 1 CA 78 M GUILHEM
89 600 PAYRE Bruno 00:54:55 18:49 15 V2 79 M
90 675 GARCIA Nicolas 00:55:14 19:08 39 SE 80 M LACABANE
91 677 GELY Nicolas 00:55:15 19:09 40 SE 81 M LACABANE
92 593 DAINES Nicolas 00:55:16 19:10 41 SE 82 M
93 694 DOUILLET Sabine 00:55:26 19:20 1 V2 11 F
94 416 SOLITRO Laurent 00:55:30 19:24 19 V1 83 M
95 693 BOUTEILLE Johan 00:55:36 19:30 42 SE 84 M
96 469 PERRIER-GUSTIN Thomas 00:55:44 19:38 43 SE 85 M BÉNÉ ET TOMTOM
97 604 BAILLOUD Agnès 00:55:45 19:39 2 V2 12 F GUC GRE
98 757 EKERT Yvan 00:55:47 19:41 16 V2 86 M
99 456 PICCHIONI David 00:55:53 19:47 20 V1 87 M
100 613 CHAZALON Fabrice 00:55:54 19:48 44 SE 88 M
101 567 REVOUX Etienne 00:56:00 19:54 45 SE 89 M
102 580 DROMART Ludovic 00:56:00 19:54 46 SE 90 M
103 455 VAURE Pierre 00:56:10 20:04 17 V2 91 M GRESI COURANT
104 750 MONGE Pierre 00:56:10 20:04 21 V1 92 M
105 751 DE PONTE Lucie 00:56:10 20:04 6 SE 13 F
106 771 RABOT Lisa 00:56:17 20:11 7 SE 14 F
107 537 PEY-GODDARD Jean-Eric 00:56:18 20:12 18 V2 93 M
108 488 SCALZO Patrick 00:56:21 20:15 19 V2 94 M ALE ECHIROLLES
109 674 DARIER Laurent 00:56:23 20:17 47 SE 95 M LACABANE
110 648 VALLEROY Noélie 00:56:24 20:18 8 SE 15 F BOB'S FAMILY
111 709 DEL VECCHIO Eddy 00:56:27 20:21 48 SE 96 M DEL PACCHIO
112 772 DOMELAND Alexis 00:56:30 20:24 49 SE 97 M
113 558 ELVEZI Fabrice 00:56:35 20:29 22 V1 98 M
114 660 CLAVEL Maxime 00:56:44 20:38 50 SE 99 M
115 708 DEL VECCHIO Kevin 00:56:47 20:41 51 SE 100 M DEL PACCHIO
116 557 DUMAS GONNET Aurélie 00:56:51 20:45 9 SE 16 F DUMAS GONNET
117 587 BROTEL Elsa 00:56:56 20:50 10 SE 17 F
118 451 PAIC Stephane 00:56:56 20:50 20 V2 101 M
119 681 BARBIER Remi 00:56:58 20:52 52 SE 102 M
120 721 PARVI Sarah 00:57:01 20:55 5 V1 18 F
121 636 GOETZ Joelle 00:57:03 20:57 6 V1 19 F
122 649 KIM Sisamedi 00:57:15 21:09 11 SE 20 F FOULEE DE VARCES VIF - F2V
123 665 FOLLENIUS Nicolas 00:57:19 21:13 53 SE 103 M
124 459 COCHET Gilles 00:57:23 21:17 23 V1 104 M
125 589 JAHIER Nolwenn 00:57:38 21:32 7 V1 21 F US VIZILLE ATHLÉ
126 691 GOBIN Stéphanie 00:57:43 21:37 12 SE 22 F
127 680 RIEU Laetitia 00:57:45 21:39 13 SE 23 F GUC GRENOBLE
128 657 MAHIEU Veronique 00:58:00 21:54 3 V2 24 F
129 495 DELFOUR Virginie 00:58:02 21:56 14 SE 25 F
130 551 PIEDIMONTE Mathieu 00:58:02 21:56 54 SE 105 M
131 497 LEGRENZI Ariane 00:58:02 21:56 15 SE 26 F
132 638 AZZARO Helene 00:58:02 21:56 8 V1 27 F YANN
133 524 DOMINGUEZ Patrick 00:58:07 22:01 21 V2 106 M
134 518 LIERS Alain 00:58:18 22:12 24 V1 107 M URIAGE RUNNING
135 516 MENEGHELLI Thierry 00:58:21 22:15 55 SE 108 M
136 421 SARRAILLON Erwann 00:58:21 22:15 56 SE 109 M SARRAILLON
137 505 SESTIER GUERRERO Aurelie 00:58:25 22:19 16 SE 28 F
138 739 PEQUET Martin 00:58:26 22:20 25 V1 110 M
139 768 MULLER Sylvie 00:58:28 22:22 17 SE 29 F ACS SASSENAGE
140 679 DIANIFABA Elisabeth 00:58:35 22:29 18 SE 30 F
141 560 COAT Thierry 00:58:39 22:33 26 V1 111 M GUC GRENOBLE
142 433 SOLIGNY Gwénaëlle 00:58:41 22:35 19 SE 31 F DESSAULT-SOLIGNY
143 670 BOZZARELLI RĂ©my 00:58:49 22:43 57 SE 112 M BOZZARELLI
144 718 RANDRIANARIVONY Florence 00:59:03 22:57 4 V2 32 F EAG/GUC
145 676 SARACINO Anthony 00:59:18 23:12 58 SE 113 M LACABANE
146 627 BERTORELLO. Eric 00:59:21 23:15 22 V2 114 M
147 601 SIEURIN Caroline 00:59:22 23:16 20 SE 33 F
148 534 POHU MĂ©lanie 00:59:25 23:19 21 SE 34 F URIAGE RUNNING
149 477 TERRIER Perrine 00:59:25 23:19 22 SE 35 F
150 555 PETITEAU Myriam 00:59:25 23:19 9 V1 36 F PETITEAU
151 617 MARTIN Philippe 00:59:26 23:20 23 V2 115 M MARTIN-DESILES
152 582 LAMARQUE Stephanie 00:59:27 23:21 23 SE 37 F LOLA & STEF
153 471 EXERTIER Anna 00:59:28 23:22 24 SE 38 F FAMILLE EXERTIER
154 683 TARRAJAT Stephane 00:59:30 23:24 59 SE 116 M
155 597 PERKINS Carolyn 00:59:37 23:31 25 SE 39 F
156 478 CAPOGNA Fabrice 00:59:42 23:36 27 V1 117 M
157 461 FOLLUT Guillaume 00:59:48 23:42 60 SE 118 M FAMILLE FOLLUT
158 666 CALCAGNI Rose Marie 00:59:50 23:44 10 V1 40 F CALCAGNI
159 667 CALCAGNI Eric 00:59:50 23:44 24 V2 119 M CALCAGNI
160 410 HERGET Christian 00:59:55 23:49 25 V2 120 M
161 610 RODRIGUEZ Jose 01:00:02 23:56 61 SE 121 M
162 545 MOTTIN Philippe 01:00:12 24:06 28 V1 122 M
163 733 VIALE Michel 01:00:14 24:08 26 V2 123 M
164 559 GRESSE Laurent 01:00:18 24:12 62 SE 124 M
165 425 HUET Martial 01:00:19 24:13 29 V1 125 M
166 510 SOUILLET-DESERT Christophe 01:00:23 24:17 30 V1 126 M URIAGE RUNNING
167 517 POCARD Bernard 01:00:24 24:18 5 V3 127 M
168 581 DE PALMA Catherine 01:00:34 24:28 11 V1 41 F AL SAINT MARCELLIN
169 749 ?Dossard #749 01:00:34 24:28 63 SE 128 M
170 409 UPJOHN Franck Kim 01:00:35 24:29 27 V2 129 M
171 566 BOYER Olivia 01:00:37 24:31 26 SE 42 F
172 744 DESBRIERES Vincent 01:00:37 24:31 28 V2 130 M RIA CHAMPAGNIER
173 470 TARDIVEL Alain 01:00:44 24:38 31 V1 131 M
174 719 FIAT Denis 01:00:44 24:38 32 V1 132 M
175 446 GRANGÉ Félicie 01:00:47 24:41 27 SE 43 F
176 637 GONZALEZ Yann 01:00:52 24:46 33 V1 133 M YANN
177 426 MALOSSANE Christophe 01:01:12 25:06 34 V1 134 M
178 439 BOUABDELLAH Nadège 01:01:17 25:11 28 SE 44 F
179 546 SABY Dominique 01:01:18 25:12 29 V2 135 M
180 699 DUSSERT David 01:01:18 25:12 35 V1 136 M
181 628 MARTINEZ Patrick 01:01:22 25:16 30 V2 137 M
182 550 CORCUFF Nelly 01:01:27 25:21 29 SE 45 F
183 731 GUEGUEN Philippe 01:01:28 25:22 36 V1 138 M
184 642 MARTIN Xavier 01:01:29 25:23 64 SE 139 M
185 759 PAULUS Malorie 01:01:29 25:23 12 V1 46 F
186 632 FIZELERT Claire 01:01:42 25:36 30 SE 47 F
187 548 RODRIGUEZ EYROULET Sophie 01:01:43 25:37 13 V1 48 F
188 621 HOGSTROM CHAPUIS Maria 01:01:45 25:39 5 V2 49 F CHAPUIS
189 672 BLANC-LAPIERRE Janick 01:01:46 25:40 31 V2 140 M
190 730 REYNAUD Richard 01:01:51 25:45 65 SE 141 M
191 448 GUEZLANE Nadège 01:01:57 25:51 6 V2 50 F FOULÉE DE VARCES VIF
192 700 TREVILLOT Benjamin 01:02:02 25:56 66 SE 142 M LES TREVILLOTS
193 577 FROIDEVAUX Christelle 01:02:12 26:06 14 V1 51 F
194 443 RUELLE Romain 01:02:13 26:07 4 ES 143 M
195 432 FERNANDEZ Jeremy 01:02:20 26:14 67 SE 144 M FERNANDEZ-REY-HOLYK
196 423 LELONG Laurent 01:02:26 26:20 37 V1 145 M LELONG
197 734 GODDARD Pierrick 01:02:27 26:21 68 SE 146 M
198 476 ANDRE Eric 01:02:33 26:27 32 V2 147 M
199 565 PETIOT Justine 01:02:34 26:28 31 SE 52 F
200 633 GRAND Didier 01:02:42 26:36 33 V2 148 M LES GRANDIOSES
  Cross du Pain Brie - 10km - CHRONOMETRAGE PERF EVENT 2017
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :