F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 121 DELDOSSI Yoann 01:06:11 FR V1 1 M
2 99 MARTINET SĂ©bastien 01:08:38 02:27 FR SE 2 M
3 126 ZIJP David 01:10:13 04:02 FR V1 3 M
4 82 DOUCET Laurent 01:11:30 05:19 FR V1 4 M COURIR À SEYSSINS-SEYSSINET
5 92 GAUBOUR Cyril 01:11:57 05:46 FR SE 5 M
6 101 FOLLAIN Thomas 01:12:25 06:14 FR SE 6 M R2MA
7 170 DUCROZ Simon 01:13:26 07:15 ES 7 M
8 138 OLIVAIN Christophe 01:13:59 07:48 FR V1 8 M CO7-LAUX
9 136 PERROT Alain 01:14:41 08:30 FR V2 9 M CAPRG
10 20 PIROTAIS Camille 01:15:53 09:42 FR SE 10 M ALE
11 51 SCARABELLI Fabien 01:15:55 09:44 FR SE 11 M ALE SCARABELLTEAM
12 119 THUILLER Wilfried 01:16:48 10:37 FR V1 12 M
13 153 GIROD Patrice 01:16:58 10:47 V2 13 M
14 43 JALBY Guillaume 01:16:59 10:48 FR SE 14 M GRESI'COURANT LE VERSOUD
15 163 LOCATELLI Jean-Michel 01:17:58 11:47 V1 15 M
16 11 AVILES Rodrigue 01:18:18 12:07 FR V1 16 M ST NAZAIRE LES EYMES
17 107 PIVOT Yannick 01:18:46 12:35 FR SE 17 M
18 171 BISSOUET Frédéric 01:18:47 12:36 V1 18 M
19 137 FERMOND Thierry 01:19:09 12:58 FR V2 19 M ACP CROLLES
20 125 GAGNE Norbert 01:19:58 13:47 FR V2 20 M
21 79 TROUESSARD Yoann 01:20:10 13:59 FR ES 21 M BAD TRAIL GENERATION
22 100 DUCROZ Vincent 01:20:18 14:07 FR V2 22 M
23 42 MUNIER Alexandra 01:20:23 14:12 FR SE 1 F GRESI'COURANT LE VERSOUD
24 13 GRISOLLET Brice 01:20:23 14:12 FR SE 23 M
25 18 FERRAGUT Lionel 01:20:25 14:14 FR V1 24 M CLUB TRIATHLON PONTCHARRA
26 83 LATARCHE Cyrille 01:20:29 14:18 FR SE 25 M FAT BOY TEAM
27 4 BUFFIERE Alexandre 01:20:52 14:41 FR SE 26 M
28 28 ORTOLLAND David 01:21:34 15:23 FR V1 27 M D O
29 97 QUAIX Patrice 01:22:27 16:16 FR SE 28 M
30 131 REGIS Corentin 01:22:38 16:27 FR ES 29 M
31 151 DOUSSOS Laurent 01:22:44 16:33 V1 30 M
32 105 CHEVALIER Lionel 01:22:53 16:42 FR V1 31 M
33 162 ALLANIC Xavier 01:23:58 17:47 SE 32 M
34 112 STREE Bernard 01:24:10 17:59 FR SE 33 M
35 118 CASTE-BELKADI Etienne 01:24:25 18:14 FR SE 34 M
36 141 ROCTON Michel 01:24:34 18:23 FR V2 35 M
37 2 CANAS Bastien 01:24:49 18:38 FR SE 36 M
38 157 SITTARAMF Yan 01:25:18 19:07 V1 37 M
39 36 MLYNARSKI Maxime 01:25:40 19:29 FR SE 38 M
40 129 PARENT Alexandre 01:25:57 19:46 FR SE 39 M ACP CROLLES
41 12 MARTINOT François 01:25:57 19:46 FR SE 40 M ACP CROLLES
42 114 ARNAUD François-Xavier 01:26:23 20:12 FR V1 41 M
43 98 DUCROZ Claire 01:26:38 20:27 FR SE 2 F
44 111 DA RONCH Julien 01:27:22 21:11 FR SE 42 M KIKOUROU
45 133 LECARPENTIER Laurent 01:27:24 21:13 FR V1 43 M
46 46 PIEDIMONTE Mathieu 01:27:59 21:48 FR SE 44 M
47 73 MUFFATO Olivier 01:28:02 21:51 FR V2 45 M
48 81 PERCONTE Patrick 01:28:16 22:05 FR V1 46 M
49 165 SABRI Abdelghani 01:28:35 22:24 V2 47 M
50 143 CHASSIGNIEU Hugues 01:28:40 22:29 SE 48 M
51 47 DECORSE Gaelle 01:28:43 22:32 FR ES 3 F ASPTT CLERMONT FERRAND
52 127 RICCI Jean-Marie 01:28:50 22:39 FR V2 49 M JMR38
53 84 GHISOLFI Sylvain 01:28:52 22:41 FR SE 50 M
54 5 LECUYER Herveig 01:29:08 22:57 FR V1 51 M
55 68 CRISTEA Marion 01:29:19 23:08 FR SE 4 F GUC TRIATHLON
56 40 PAPILLON Anthony 01:29:20 23:09 FR SE 52 M GUC TRIATHLON
57 155 MOINEAU Dominique 01:29:23 23:12 V2 53 M
58 29 PERRIN Jérémy 01:29:44 23:33 FR SE 54 M
59 128 JACOB Denis 01:29:54 23:43 FR V2 55 M ACP CROLLES
60 30 LEGER Morgane 01:30:10 23:59 FR SE 5 F
61 56 PLION Serge 01:30:24 24:13 FR V2 56 M GRESI'COURANT LE VERSOUD
62 80 JULLIEN Georges 01:30:31 24:20 FR V3 57 M
63 60 ALEXANDRE Anthony 01:30:33 24:22 FR SE 58 M
64 117 MARCHE Mikael 01:30:41 24:30 FR V1 59 M
65 93 DEVIDAL Nicolas 01:30:49 24:38 FR SE 60 M
66 38 OUTIN Pierre 01:31:16 25:05 FR SE 61 M
67 15 VANDEVENNE Lionel 01:31:29 25:18 FR SE 62 M
68 65 MEDALIN-BERNARD Bruno 01:31:34 25:23 FR V1 63 M
69 52 SCARABELLI Claire-Lyse 01:31:42 25:31 FR SE 6 F ALE SCARABELLTEAM
70 24 FRASSE Florent 01:31:44 25:33 FR SE 64 M
71 21 RICHARD Christophe 01:32:25 26:14 FR SE 65 M LES GYMS DE ST ALBAN
72 45 MATRINGE Alexandre 01:32:46 26:35 FR SE 66 M
73 154 GIRAUD Nadine 01:32:58 26:47 V2 7 F
74 113 PAIRIS Julien 01:33:18 27:07 FR SE 67 M
75 169 GUILLET Clément 01:33:32 27:21 V3 68 M
76 88 SERFON Franck 01:33:35 27:24 FR SE 69 M
77 161 LEDIZES Fabien 01:33:51 27:40 V1 70 M
78 89 EVRARD Celestin 01:33:56 27:45 FR JU 71 M
79 53 DELBARRE Jean-Marc 01:34:26 28:15 FR V1 72 M GUC TRIATHLON
80 71 BROCHET Zoé 01:34:27 28:16 FR SE 8 F
81 149 AUBREE SĂ©bastien 01:34:27 28:16 V1 73 M
82 61 BOURGEON Benjamin 01:34:54 28:43 FR ES 74 M BAD TRAIL GENERATION
83 91 MICCOLI Sylvain 01:35:11 29:00 FR SE 75 M
84 22 RASTELLO Emilie 01:35:18 29:07 FR SE 9 F GRESI'COURANT LE VERSOUD
85 26 FRASSIER Jean-Marc 01:35:25 29:14 FR V1 76 M
86 132 CHEVALIER-GACHET CĂ©dric 01:35:48 29:37 FR SE 77 M
87 41 BARDET Michael 01:36:00 29:49 FR SE 78 M
88 115 CHARRON CĂ©line 01:36:19 30:08 FR SE 10 F TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM
89 8 DUCHATEAU Bertrand 01:37:01 30:50 FR SE 79 M
90 166 RUGGIERO Joseph 01:37:11 31:00 V2 80 M
91 147 BUCCI Vincent 01:37:35 31:24 V2 81 M
92 14 ALDEBERT Daniel 01:37:47 31:36 FR V2 82 M
93 35 FAURE Philippe 01:37:48 31:37 FR V1 83 M
94 159 MOULOUD Youcef 01:37:52 31:41 V1 84 M
95 1 KOPPEL Rodolphe 01:37:54 31:43 FR V1 85 M EACI MOIRANS
96 164 ABDICHE Nouredine 01:38:08 31:57 V1 86 M
97 25 PAOLIK Stefania 01:38:17 32:06 FR V1 11 F GRESI'COURANT LE VERSOUD
98 124 ASKAMP Anthony 01:38:23 32:12 FR V1 87 M
99 96 BOSSON Maeli 01:38:24 32:13 FR ES 12 F
100 95 BOSSON Nicolas 01:38:24 32:13 FR V1 88 M
101 160 JARDIN Patrick 01:38:36 32:25 V2 89 M
102 158 BAUER Francis 01:38:39 32:28 V1 90 M
103 37 BECHEREL Jeremy 01:38:56 32:45 FR SE 91 M BAD TRAIL GENERATION
104 72 SALIQUE Manon 01:39:18 33:07 FR SE 13 F
105 90 BELORGEY Luca 01:39:26 33:15 FR JU 92 M
106 130 BALDET Marine 01:39:34 33:23 FR SE 14 F
107 59 CHEVASSU SĂ©bastien 01:39:41 33:30 FR SE 93 M
108 120 TICHADOU Pierre 01:40:02 33:51 FR V3 94 M AS IBM LYON
109 139 CORCELLA Denis 01:40:25 34:14 FR V2 95 M
110 54 MARTIN Audrey 01:40:44 34:33 FR V1 15 F
111 108 THOLLET Luc 01:40:45 34:34 FR V1 96 M
112 94 NUCCI Fabien 01:40:51 34:40 FR SE 97 M
113 27 VACQUIE Bruno 01:41:26 35:15 FR SE 98 M MONSIEUR
114 19 FERRAGUT Veronique 01:41:49 35:38 FR V1 16 F
115 7 HENRY Martin 01:42:20 36:09 FR V2 99 M HENRY
116 85 URIEN Léna 01:43:00 36:49 FR SE 17 F GRESI ATHLÉ
117 156 MINEZ Olivier 01:43:05 36:54 V1 100 M
118 87 SI TAYEB Farid 01:43:12 37:01 FR V1 101 M
119 39 CHAREYRE Amandine 01:43:31 37:20 FR SE 18 F
120 50 RECORDON Bruno 01:44:26 38:15 FR V1 102 M
121 116 TAVAN Laurie 01:44:28 38:17 FR SE 19 F ALE
122 134 MALCANGI Mylene 01:44:28 38:17 FR SE 20 F
123 6 HENRY Joanne 01:46:12 40:01 FR V2 21 F HENRY
124 17 RUEL Denis 01:46:26 40:15 FR V3 103 M AMIS DU CROSS DE TENCIN
125 122 GIRKA Stéphane 01:46:29 40:18 FR V2 104 M
126 3 ROUX Jacques 01:46:31 40:20 FR V2 105 M
127 66 RICHER Guy 01:46:48 40:37 FR V3 106 M
128 32 MILLERS Alexandre 01:46:50 40:39 FR SE 107 M
129 44 BURDIN Sebastien 01:46:53 40:42 FR SE 108 M
130 10 EVRARD Emma 01:47:00 40:49 FR ES 22 F
131 152 GIROA Emeline 01:47:55 41:44 ES 23 F
132 145 ORSI Laurent 01:48:59 42:48 SE 109 M
133 78 BAFFERT Jean 01:49:58 43:47 FR JU 110 M
134 57 MERCIER Martine 01:50:24 44:13 FR V3 24 F ACP CROLLES
135 142 MONNIER Matthieu 01:50:33 44:22 FR SE 111 M
136 23 BOURGEAT Michel 01:50:43 44:32 FR V2 112 M GRESI'COURANT LE VERSOUD
137 55 CLASSE Jean-Philippe 01:50:45 44:34 FR V1 113 M
138 86 SOLVAY Jean-Philippe 01:50:54 44:43 FR V2 114 M
139 144 MOLLARD Aurélie 01:50:58 44:47 SE 25 F
140 62 BARDOU Lindsay 01:51:18 45:07 FR SE 26 F GRESI'COURANT LE VERSOUD
141 31 CADORIN Yoann 01:51:44 45:33 FR SE 115 M
142 102 GUER Ségolène 01:53:33 47:22 FR SE 27 F
143 16 MAUREL Renaud 01:54:19 48:08 FR V1 116 M
144 150 EVRARD François Xavier 01:54:25 48:14 V2 117 M
145 48 PEYCELLIER Pierrick 01:55:00 48:49 FR SE 118 M
146 77 BAFFERT Laurent 01:55:06 48:55 FR V1 119 M
147 70 PEYRARD Marie 01:55:12 49:01 FR V1 28 F
148 74 EXCOFFIER Martine 01:55:41 49:30 FR SE 29 F JAMALO
149 76 PETELLAT Jacqueline 01:55:54 49:43 FR V1 30 F JAMALO
150 64 BARRASSON Denis 01:56:06 49:55 FR V2 120 M
151 75 PETELLAT Lorette 01:56:22 50:11 FR JU 31 F JAMALO
152 140 HABERMACHER Patrice 01:56:34 50:23 FR V2 121 M USSE
153 67 GUIGNARD Stephane 01:57:09 50:58 FR V2 122 M GRESI'COURANT LE VERSOUD
154 106 FOLTRAN Elisabete 01:58:28 52:17 FR V1 32 F USSE
155 110 BLONDEL Christian 01:58:28 52:17 FR V4 123 M
156 135 PERROT Marine 01:58:32 52:21 FR ES 33 F CAPRG
157 168 HERAUD RĂ©gis 01:58:32 52:21 V1 124 M
158 58 PAYERNE Sophie 01:58:51 52:40 FR SE 34 F
159 148 JACOLIN Marc 01:58:51 52:40 V1 125 M
160 69 BROCHET Jean-Pierre 01:59:41 53:30 FR V2 126 M
161 33 REYNAUD-PALIGOT Natacha 02:00:42 54:31 FR V1 35 F
162 63 CHEVIGNARD Hadrien 02:01:29 55:18 FR SE 127 M
163 109 PERSONNAZ Julien 02:04:24 58:13 FR SE 128 M LA FOULÉE BIO
164 34 MARET Jean Luc 02:06:31 01:00:20 FR V2 129 M
165 104 RODRIGUEZ Jose Antonio 02:08:51 01:02:40 FR SE 130 M
166 49 PAYERNE SĂ©verine 02:09:14 01:03:03 FR V1 36 F
167 103 SCABELLO Jean Louis 02:09:22 01:03:11 FR V3 131 M GRESI COURANT
168 123 MICHEL Olivier 02:26:27 01:20:16 FR V2 132 M
169 146 DIMEO Roch 02:30:01 01:23:50 V4 133 M
  CROSS DE TENCIN 15KM - PERF EVENT 2017
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :