F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Dos. Nom Prénom Cat. Sexe Pays Club Licence
189 ACHOURI Régika V1 F ACP CROLLES
206 ADRIEN Jean-Baptiste SE M
180 ANSELME Thierry V2 M
214 BACOU Jean-Michel SE M
199 BARRIER Nathalie V2 F LES COUREURS DU GLEZY
223 BARTHES Pascal V1 M MONTBONNOT JOGGING
217 BATTARD Didier SE M LES PETITES TÊTES
227 BATTARD Dominique SE M CHOUBI
239 BEITONE Sylvie SE F
238 BEITONE Celine V1 F GRESI'COURANT LE VERSOUD
204 BERGER Amélie SE F
228 BERGER Elodie SE F CHOUBI
224 BEVILLARD Samuel V1 M GRESI'COURANT LE VERSOUD 1743227
186 BLAIS Richard V2 M
211 BOUR Frédéric V1 M
188 BOURGEON Karine V1 F
213 BURCKLE Antoine SE M
210 CARRIER Coline SE F
220 CHANJOU Carine SE F
222 CHARPIN Alexandra V1 F
209 CHOPARD Alexandra V1 F
232 COEUR Stephane SE M
198 CORCELLA Mathias CA M
203 DALL'OLMO Celine SE F
177 DAVID Joseph-Edouard SE M
190 DE FRANSCESCHI Stéphanie V1 F
233 DECLERCQ Maxime SE M MTL
247 DELAHAUT Yves V2 M
237 DEPARIS Nicolas SE M ESTG
178 FARRUGIA Jean-Louis V3 M
242 FISTER Frédéric SE M
243 GILIBERTO Tony SE M
218 GIORLANDO Roxanne ES F
179 GIUSTINI Elise V1 F
208 GOBÉ Martin SE M
184 GOIGOUX Sophie SE F
249 GONTIER Cyril SE M
201 GREGOIRE Elodie SE F
248 GUILLOT Maryse V1 F A.S RANDONNEURS DE RUY-MONTCEAU
240 HOARAU Bertrand SE M
205 KIHL Olivier SE M
185 LANGLOIS Eric SE M
197 LAPADU-MARGUES Stéphanie SE F
230 LAVOISIER André V3 M
216 LELIEVRE Alexandra SE F LES PETITES TÊTES
195 LEVY Clément SE M AS CALLUIRE 522657
241 MANTEL Alexandre SE M
235 MARTIN Daniel V3 M
215 MARTINS VILAS Stephanie SE F
187 MENDUNI Alice CA F
229 MICCOLI Virginie SE F
225 MOREL Elodie SE F
244 MORIN Nicolas SE M
181 MOSCA Sébastien SE M
219 NISSEN Elke V1 F
191 PAYET Jean Roland V1 M
226 RAFFIN Caroline SE F
245 RICCI Nathalie V2 F JMR38
234 RICHTER Jules V2 M
200 ROGUET Brigitte V2 F
221 ROGUET Florian SE M
183 ROUX Dorian SE M
236 RUEL Florian CA M ASPTT-GRENOBLE 1904974
194 SCHIAVON Claire SE F
250 SINN Tabea SE F SPIRIDON CLUB DAUPHINOIS
202 SOLDINI Nicolas SE M ALE 1845840
207 SOLIGNY Gwénaëlle SE F
193 SOUM Vivien SE M
196 TRUCHASSON Cyrile V2 F 1961769
176 VERNISSE Caroline SE F
212 VILLARD Pierrick SE M
231 WEXTEEN Thomas V1 M
  CROSS DE TENCIN 9KM - PERF EVENT 2017
    Liste des engagé(e)s      
Filtre :