F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 161 BATTANI Mohammed 00:32:21 SE 1 M Spn Vernon*
2 283 ROBIN Philippe 00:33:34 01:13 V1 2 M Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille*
3 267 PELLE Ludovic 00:33:54 01:33 V1 3 M Cab Bellegardien
4 307 BRETIN Benjamin 00:34:17 01:56 SE 4 M
5 169 BLAIVE Jules-gary 00:34:42 02:21 ES 5 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
6 243 LOUIS Loic 00:34:51 02:30 SE 6 M Afa Feyzin-venissieux
7 201 FAURET Antonin 00:34:57 02:36 SE 7 M Us Metro Transport (paris)
8 197 DESGLENE Julien 00:35:04 02:43 SE 8 M Annonay Jogging Club
9 259 NDIAYE Youssoupha 00:35:07 02:46 SE 9 M Evian Off Course
10 266 PASCALE Julien 00:35:53 03:32 ES 10 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
11 253 MORICHAUD Gwenael 00:36:33 04:12 V1 11 M Asvel Villeurbanne*
12 317 DEVRED Thomas 00:36:37 04:16 SE 12 M
13 293 TISSOT Julien 00:36:45 04:24 SE 13 M
14 245 MALVINO Julien 00:37:21 05:00 SE 14 M
15 285 ROUSSET Valentin 00:37:51 05:30 ES 15 M
16 175 CAUSSE Gregoire 00:37:52 05:31 ES 16 M
17 260 NIVON Frederic 00:37:56 05:35 V2 17 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
18 164 BERNARD Alain 00:37:59 05:38 SE 18 M
19 234 LAPALUD Damien 00:38:19 05:58 V1 19 M Athle Calade Val De Saone *
20 166 BETTU David 00:38:24 06:03 SE 20 M Ea Centre Isere*
21 236 LE DERFF Cyril 00:38:27 06:06 SE 21 M
22 25 FAES Camille 00:38:41 06:20 SE 1 F
23 222 HUERTAS Simon 00:38:42 06:21 SE 22 M
24 292 THOREZ Jeremie 00:39:11 06:50 SE 23 M Chassieu Athletisme
25 289 STAUBER Kevin 00:39:30 07:09 SE 24 M
26 241 LELEU Thomas 00:39:37 07:16 JU 25 M
27 168 BLAISE Alain 00:39:37 07:16 V2 26 M Cascol Athletisme
28 314 CHARMETANT Didier 00:39:41 07:20 V2 27 M
29 195 DELATOUR Matthieu 00:39:44 07:23 V1 28 M
30 309 NUNEZ ROMERO Sebastian 00:39:46 07:25 SE 29 M
31 199 DONCQUE Patrice 00:40:07 07:46 V1 30 M Amberieu Marathon
32 249 MAUDUIT Thierry 00:40:42 08:21 V2 31 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
33 280 REBANI Adam 00:40:47 08:26 SE 32 M
34 297 VIOLET Louis 00:41:12 08:51 SE 33 M
35 157 AYRAL Thierry 00:41:18 08:57 SE 34 M Entente Sud Lyonnais*
36 246 MARION Cyril 00:41:29 09:08 V1 35 M
37 203 FONTAINE Adrien 00:41:37 09:16 SE 36 M
38 13 CLOT Pauline 00:41:46 09:25 SE 2 F Annonay Jogging Club
39 193 DE SAINTE FOY Hugues 00:41:48 09:27 V1 37 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
40 184 CONSTANTIN Franck 00:41:54 09:33 V1 38 M
41 167 BIANCO Gregory 00:41:54 09:33 SE 39 M
42 11 CHATRE Nina 00:42:00 09:39 SE 3 F Lyon Athletisme*
43 303 MONEGAT Patrice 00:42:03 09:42 V2 40 M
44 219 GUILPAIN Dominique 00:42:05 09:44 V1 41 M
45 272 PERRIN Paco 00:42:23 10:02 JU 42 M
46 172 BOROT Franck 00:42:26 10:05 V2 43 M
47 215 GRENIER Bernard 00:42:32 10:11 V3 44 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
48 153 ANDRE Gerald 00:42:48 10:27 SE 45 M
49 162 BEJUY Thomas 00:42:59 10:38 SE 46 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
50 207 GARCIA Thomas 00:43:00 10:39 SE 47 M
51 227 JOUVENAL Franck 00:43:04 10:43 SE 48 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
52 182 COLLIAT Mathieu 00:43:14 10:53 JU 49 M Entente Athletique Grenoble 38
53 224 HUSTACHE Daniel 00:43:16 10:55 SE 50 M
54 194 DEL BINO Francis 00:43:30 11:09 V2 51 M
55 287 SALVADOR Arnaud 00:43:32 11:11 V1 52 M Aaa Du Lyonnais
56 275 POMMIER Philippe 00:43:51 11:30 V2 53 M
57 304 LARGIS Patrick 00:43:51 11:30 V2 54 M
58 186 COURBON Frederic 00:43:52 11:31 SE 55 M
59 217 GUILLOU Aurelien 00:43:56 11:35 SE 56 M
60 196 DELATOUR Romain 00:43:57 11:36 V1 57 M
61 218 GUILLOU Didier 00:43:58 11:37 SE 58 M
62 262 OSMANI Mohamed 00:44:01 11:40 V1 59 M
63 250 MEREU Marc 00:44:03 11:42 V3 60 M Asvel Villeurbanne*
64 198 DEVRED Benjamin 00:44:05 11:44 SE 61 M
65 239 LEDOUX-XATARD Louis 00:44:27 12:06 CA 62 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
66 252 MIEGE Gregory 00:44:34 12:13 SE 63 M
67 300 RESSEGUIER Denis 00:44:45 12:24 V2 64 M
68 192 DE MIRAS Francois 00:44:46 12:25 V3 65 M Asvel Villeurbanne*
69 152 AMELA Anthony 00:44:47 12:26 SE 66 M
70 208 GAUTHRIN Gabriel 00:44:47 12:26 SE 67 M
71 229 JULLIEN Georges 00:44:52 12:31 V3 68 M
72 316 DAVID Gregory 00:45:03 12:42 V1 69 M
73 288 SOULAS Remy 00:45:15 12:54 V1 70 M
74 315 VARNET Michel 00:45:22 13:01 V2 71 M
75 257 NAHMIAZ Thomas 00:45:28 13:07 CA 72 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
76 312 ROBAS Jean Michel 00:45:36 13:15 V2 73 M
77 183 CONSTANT Alain 00:45:44 13:23 V1 74 M
78 278 PROD'HOMME Johan 00:45:44 13:23 SE 75 M
79 30 LOUIS Celine 00:45:48 13:27 SE 4 F Omnisport Hyerois Athletisme
80 308 MARTINEZ Gerard 00:46:04 13:43 V3 76 M
81 240 LEJAL Patrick 00:46:06 13:45 V1 77 M
82 20 DECULLIER Evelyne 00:46:11 13:50 V1 5 F Chassieu Athletisme
83 18 CRIVELLO Beatrice 00:46:13 13:52 V2 6 F A Sud Ardeche Drome*
84 187 CRESSON Denis 00:46:20 13:59 V2 78 M Coureurs Du Monde En Isere*
85 35 MATITCH Francoise 00:46:23 14:02 V3 7 F Afa Feyzin-venissieux
86 190 DANIELOU Yannick 00:46:25 14:04 V3 79 M Us Saint-egreve
87 44 PONTONE Estelle 00:46:29 14:08 V1 8 F Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
88 265 PARRA Patrick 00:46:44 14:23 V2 80 M
89 313 PECLET Romuald 00:46:50 14:29 V1 81 M
90 170 BONNIEZ Olivier 00:46:53 14:32 SE 82 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
91 298 LECLERC Francois 00:47:00 14:39 V3 83 M
92 306 LAIGLE Roland 00:47:08 14:47 V2 84 M
93 247 MARTINET Michel 00:47:18 14:57 V2 85 M
94 256 NAHMIAZ Patrick 00:47:29 15:08 V1 86 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
95 238 LEDOUX Joel 00:47:39 15:18 V2 87 M
96 159 BARILLOT Denis 00:48:12 15:51 V2 88 M
97 282 RICARD Nicolas 00:48:16 15:55 V1 89 M
98 231 KERRINCKX Sebastien 00:48:20 15:59 V1 90 M
99 212 GONZALEZ Jacques 00:48:25 16:04 V2 91 M
100 22 DEYRES Sylvie 00:48:41 16:20 V1 9 F
101 163 BENTO Fabriccio 00:48:46 16:25 V1 92 M
102 263 PAOLUCCI Patrick 00:48:46 16:25 V2 93 M
103 205 FONTS SALAS Jorge 00:49:07 16:46 V1 94 M
104 174 BRESSAC Pierre 00:49:21 17:00 V1 95 M
105 178 CHAMBREUIL Jacques 00:49:26 17:05 V4 96 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
106 255 MULLER Gael 00:49:33 17:12 V1 97 M
107 210 GIRARD Pablo 00:49:45 17:24 SE 98 M
108 251 MERLOZ Bernard 00:49:54 17:33 V2 99 M
109 273 PEYRON Pascal 00:49:56 17:35 V1 100 M
110 248 MATHIEU Patrick 00:50:05 17:44 V2 101 M
111 299 CHEMIN Lucas 00:50:07 17:46 CA 102 M
112 271 PERRICHON Thierry 00:50:08 17:47 V1 103 M
113 5 BILLARD Coralie 00:50:17 17:56 SE 10 F
114 151 ALLEMAND Jean Michel 00:50:25 18:04 V2 104 M
115 311 ROBAS Frederique 00:50:28 18:07 V2 11 F
116 150 ALLEGRE Roger 00:50:58 18:37 V5 105 M
117 36 MAYELLE Carole 00:51:37 19:16 SE 12 F
118 23 DUPUIS Sandrine 00:51:41 19:20 V1 13 F Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
119 269 PELLERIN Anthony 00:51:42 19:21 SE 106 M
120 211 GIROUD Bernard 00:51:42 19:21 V3 107 M Coureurs Du Monde En Isere*
121 226 JAOUEN David 00:51:44 19:23 V1 108 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
122 189 DACA Phillppe 00:51:57 19:36 V1 109 M
123 268 PELLERIN Anthony 00:52:10 19:49 SE 110 M
124 154 ANTONIOTTI Jean-louis 00:52:11 19:50 V2 111 M Afa Feyzin-venissieux
125 39 NAHMIAZ Nathalie 00:52:25 20:04 V1 14 F Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
126 17 CORNAILLE Stephanie 00:52:32 20:11 V1 15 F
127 281 REIF Gaetan 00:52:35 20:14 SE 112 M
128 274 PFEUTY Gerard 00:52:39 20:18 V3 113 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
129 34 MARTINEAU Karine 00:52:54 20:33 V1 16 F
130 32 MARANDEL Emilie 00:53:03 20:42 SE 17 F
131 277 POTHET Lorry 00:53:07 20:46 SE 114 M
132 49 TORCHET DIT RENARD Vanessa 00:53:13 20:52 SE 18 F
133 204 FONTAINE Arnaud 00:53:22 21:01 SE 115 M
134 21 DECULLIER Viviane 00:53:31 21:10 SE 19 F
135 225 JAMME Sylvain 00:53:44 21:23 SE 116 M
136 258 NATIVEL Cyril 00:53:45 21:24 SE 117 M
137 270 PEROT Philippe 00:54:05 21:44 V1 118 M
138 284 ROUGEBOUX Frederic 00:54:10 21:49 SE 119 M
139 54 VILAR Sabine 00:54:23 22:02 V1 20 F
140 191 DE BOVEE Frederic 00:54:31 22:10 V1 120 M
141 294 VATILLEUX Patrice 00:54:31 22:10 SE 121 M
142 209 GENEVAY Eddy 00:54:32 22:11 V1 122 M
143 55 LAPALUD Anne 00:54:40 22:19 V1 21 F
144 242 LETOURNEUX Pierre 00:54:43 22:22 V3 123 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
145 264 PARDAL Jean Claude 00:54:58 22:37 V2 124 M
146 38 MOREL Celine 00:55:07 22:46 SE 22 F
147 301 WICKERT Eric 00:56:40 24:19 V2 125 M
148 202 FERRON Yohan 00:56:58 24:37 SE 126 M
149 42 PFEUTY Veronique 00:57:20 24:59 SE 23 F
150 26 GUICHARD Claire 00:57:29 25:08 SE 24 F
151 171 BONZI Franck 00:57:55 25:34 V1 127 M
152 185 CORDIER Fabrice 00:58:12 25:51 SE 128 M
153 305 GIORDANO Gilles 00:58:49 26:28 V2 129 M
154 302 MONEGAT Georgina 00:58:49 26:28 V2 25 F
155 176 CHABERT Martial 00:58:59 26:38 V1 130 M
156 15 COMBAS Lucille 00:59:38 27:17 SE 26 F Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
157 8 BRESSION Jacqueline 01:00:04 27:43 V3 27 F A Sud Ardeche Drome*
158 221 HAURY Patrick 01:00:20 27:59 V1 131 M
159 43 POMART Lucie 01:00:24 28:03 SE 28 F
160 52 VALLON Sophie 01:00:44 28:23 SE 29 F
161 51 VALLON Alice 01:00:44 28:23 SE 30 F
162 200 DROUGUET Alexandre 01:01:07 28:46 SE 132 M
163 24 EXERTIER Delphine 01:01:20 28:59 V1 31 F
164 1 AUBERTIN Annabelle 01:01:20 28:59 SE 32 F
165 16 CONTEGAL Virginie 01:01:44 29:23 V1 33 F
166 14 COMBAS Lise 01:02:01 29:40 SE 34 F
167 155 ATHLAN Franck 01:02:24 30:03 V2 133 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
168 220 HAMEAU Christophe 01:04:32 32:11 V2 134 M
169 310 TOMAS Alexandre 01:04:37 32:16 V1 135 M
170 33 MARTEAU Alexandra 01:05:10 32:49 SE 35 F Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
171 50 TOURRAL Rachel 01:05:39 33:18 SE 36 F
172 180 CHETAIL Jean Luc 01:06:12 33:51 SE 136 M
173 29 LEISEING Dorothée 01:06:38 34:17 SE 37 F
174 4 BERGER Corinne 01:07:22 35:01 V1 38 F
175 19 DE BONIS Laurence 01:09:54 37:33 V2 39 F
176 9 CELEMANI Nathalie 01:10:35 38:14 SE 40 F
  10km de Bourgoin-Jallieu - 10km 2017
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :