F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 1048 BOURGEOIS ALEXANDRE 00:30:45 SE 1 M Dijon Université Club
2 1068 GRARD MATTHIEU 00:30:50 05 SE 2 M
3 1103 YAHIAOUI TOUFIK 00:30:56 11 SE 3 M JA MONTROUGE
4 1071 JARD BAPTISTE 00:31:35 50 SE 4 M JouéRunning 37
5 1087 OUAKIT MEHDI 00:32:44 01:59 SE 5 M Aco Firminy
6 1052 BRUYAS MAXENCE 00:32:49 02:04 SE 6 M Athle Calade Val de Soane
7 1074 LALLEMAND DAMIEN 00:32:58 02:13 SE 7 M VANDOEUVRE ATHLETISME
8 1067 GERAUD LOIC 00:33:07 02:22 SE 8 M DMA
9 1062 ELIOT CLEMENT 00:33:16 02:31 SE 9 M
10 1077 MANI ALEXANDRE 00:33:53 03:08 SE 10 M Savigny Senart Athlétisme 077142
11 1086 N'ZAOU MAX 00:34:11 03:26 SE 11 M
12 1083 MOUHCINE SAJID 00:34:13 03:28 SE 12 M Stade Sottevillais 76
13 1101 VIOLLE ALEXANDRE 00:34:18 03:33 SE 13 M Clermont Athlétisme Auvergne
14 1100 TORDI LEO 00:34:18 03:33 SE 14 M
15 1058 DEBBI DJAMEL 00:34:30 03:45 SE 15 M
16 1054 CAUSSE PIERRE 00:34:38 03:53 SE 16 M
17 1078 MARTIN ALEXIS 00:34:39 03:54 SE 17 M DMA
18 1064 FOROT JONAS 00:34:54 04:09 SE 18 M Grenoble Université Club
19 1045 AVINENC THIBAUT 00:34:59 04:14 SE 19 M
20 1056 CHASSAGNOL BASTIEN 00:35:21 04:36 SE 20 M
21 1057 CURUTCHET XIMUN 00:35:24 04:39 SE 21 M
22 1088 PARA-MEYERIE PAUL 00:35:29 04:44 SE 22 M
23 1043 ALLAF YANIS 00:35:34 04:49 SE 23 M
24 1061 DUPUY CLEMENT 00:35:38 04:53 SE 24 M
25 1075 LATELLA SEBASTIEN 00:35:42 04:57 SE 25 M
26 1050 BOUTINAUD GUILLAUME 00:35:42 04:57 SE 26 M
27 1079 MARTINEZ JORDAN 00:36:03 05:18 SE 27 M
28 1032 NAVARRO LEA 00:36:25 05:40 SE 1 F NANTES METROPOLE ATHLETISME
29 1089 PELISSE LEO 00:36:32 05:47 SE 28 M
30 1027 LEQUITTE--CHARRANSOL PERRINE 00:36:56 06:11 SE 2 F
31 1072 JUILLION ANTOINE 00:37:00 06:15 SE 29 M Entente Sud Lyonnais
32 1092 POILBOUT MARC-ANTOINE 00:37:02 06:17 SE 30 M
33 1091 PLESSIS THEO 00:37:04 06:19 SE 31 M ASPTT Besançon
34 1070 JACQUEMENT FLORIAN 00:37:08 06:23 SE 32 M
35 1002 AUDUBERT VICKIE 00:37:12 06:27 SE 3 F DMA
36 1073 LAFERRERE SYLVAIN 00:37:17 06:32 SE 33 M
37 1016 FERAUD HELOISE 00:37:18 06:33 SE 4 F Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
38 1065 GADDI LOUIS 00:37:27 06:42 SE 34 M
39 1097 ROTH SIMON 00:37:28 06:43 SE 35 M
40 1001 ALLONSIUS AGATHE 00:38:26 07:41 SE 5 F entente mont saint aignan maromme
41 1093 POSSICH GUILLAUME 00:38:30 07:45 SE 36 M
42 1017 FERVAL CAMILLE 00:38:30 07:45 SE 6 F
43 1041 VOGRIG LISA 00:38:31 07:46 SE 7 F Athlé55
44 1063 FEST JEAN-BAPTISTE 00:39:01 08:16 SE 37 M
45 1102 WEBER MATTHIEU 00:39:02 08:17 SE 38 M
46 1031 MARTEL FANNY 00:39:03 08:18 SE 8 F
47 1006 BRECHEMIER AGATHE 00:39:08 08:23 SE 9 F EA Chambéry
48 1046 BARLA NICOLAS 00:39:22 08:37 SE 39 M
49 1090 PELLIER ALEXIS 00:39:23 08:38 SE 40 M
50 1018 FLURIAN SOLENE 00:39:33 08:48 SE 10 F
51 1039 SCHLEICH ANOUK 00:39:33 08:48 SE 11 F AL VOIRON Athlétisme
52 1014 DUPUYLOLIER CLARA 00:39:57 09:12 SE 12 F Clermont Athlétisme Auvergne
53 1003 BAIRROS FLORENCE 00:40:12 09:27 SE 13 F Olympique Riorges Marche Athlétisme
54 1085 MUNOZ BASTIEN 00:40:18 09:33 SE 41 M
55 1007 CAPELLE JEANNE 00:40:28 09:43 SE 14 F Boulogne AC
56 1021 GONCALVES MARIE 00:40:34 09:49 SE 15 F
57 1033 NGUYEN VAN TU GABRIELLE 00:40:50 10:05 SE 16 F
58 1038 RUEL LAURA 00:40:53 10:08 SE 17 F Grenoble Université Club
59 1094 POURNY ANTOINE 00:41:14 10:29 SE 42 M
60 1082 MOREAU LOUIS 00:41:33 10:48 SE 43 M SAM Guéret
61 1098 SCHULER VINCENT 00:41:36 10:51 SE 44 M
62 1080 MARZOUKI SALIM 00:41:37 10:52 SE 45 M
63 1015 FERAHTIA ELISA 00:41:41 10:56 SE 18 F union athlétique de montereau
64 1005 BOURRIN PAULINE 00:41:45 11:00 SE 19 F
65 1025 LAUQUIN MARIE 00:41:47 11:02 SE 20 F ASVEL Athlétisme
66 1036 PLUYAUD MAELLE 00:42:09 11:24 SE 21 F
67 1011 DECORSE GAELLE 00:42:19 11:34 SE 22 F ASPTT clermont Ferrand
68 1037 RENAUX ANAIS 00:42:36 11:51 SE 23 F
69 1029 MAILLARD FLORIE 00:42:46 12:01 SE 24 F
70 1081 MAYER TOM 00:42:47 12:02 SE 46 M
71 1095 QUATRE CORENTIN 00:43:08 12:23 SE 47 M
72 1076 LEMAIRE JEAN BAPTISTE 00:43:30 12:45 SE 48 M
73 1035 PETIFOURT NOEMIE 00:44:15 13:30 SE 25 F
74 1066 GAUDIN NICOLAS 00:44:55 14:10 SE 49 M
75 1008 CASTILLAN LAETITIA 00:45:00 14:15 SE 26 F
76 1020 GOIGOUX AURORE 00:45:35 14:50 SE 27 F élan sportif de Trélissac
77 1004 BOURDUGE BENEDICTE 00:45:42 14:57 SE 28 F Clermont Athlétisme Auvergne
78 1084 MOUREU OLIVIER 00:45:57 15:12 SE 50 M
79 1034 PAYS ELEA 00:46:01 15:16 SE 29 F
80 1022 HAMEURY JOANA 00:46:23 15:38 SE 30 F
81 1026 LE ROUX DIANE 00:46:38 15:53 SE 31 F
82 432 POINSON Jean 00:47:51 17:06 V1 51 M
83 1028 LYKAKIS EVA 00:49:33 18:48 SE 32 F
84 1019 GIRARD MARJORIE 00:51:15 20:30 SE 33 F
85 1023 HIEBEL KARINE 00:53:45 23:00 SE 34 F
  France FFSU 10km - 10km 2017
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :