F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 408 CHAHID KHALID 00:32:05 SE 1 M
2 430 CALLIER Romain 00:33:05 01:00 SE 2 M EJCA SALINS LES BAINS
3 264 REMOND THOMAS 00:33:15 01:10 FRANCE SE 3 M TERRE DE RUNNING
4 248 VANDENBUSSCHE HANNA 00:34:04 01:59 BELGIQUE SE 1 F AVR (BELGIQUE)
5 321 BENOIT OLIVIER 00:34:11 02:06 FRANCE V1 4 M AC CHENOVE
6 86 BRAHIMI KAMEL 00:34:32 02:27 FRANCE V1 5 M AC CHENOVE
7 413 LYAFORI SAID 00:34:42 02:37 V1 6 M
8 163 DIAS VIVIAN 00:34:44 02:39 FRANCE SE 7 M
9 291 BALLANDRAS ANTHONY 00:34:54 02:49 FRANCE SE 8 M AS TOURNUS *
10 355 MARTINEZ DAVID 00:34:57 02:52 FRANCE SE 9 M S/L ATHLE 21 AO ARNETOISE
11 261 JBARI CHAFIK 00:35:11 03:06 FRANCE V1 10 M AC CHENOVE
12 293 BAVEREL LUCAS 00:35:17 03:12 FRANCE ES 11 M LONS ATHLE 39
13 294 LAMY VINCENT 00:35:17 03:12 FRANCE V1 12 M SEMUR ATHLETISME AVENTURE
14 532 MARCHAL DORIAN 00:35:28 03:23 ES 13 M TO BE SPORTS
15 323 GODEFROY JÉRÉMY 00:35:33 03:28 FRANCE ES 14 M AC CHENÔVE
16 241 BRAHIMI MORADJ 00:35:57 03:52 FRANCE V2 15 M ASSIM T.E. SIMEL
17 231 VASSARD FRANCOIS 00:35:58 03:53 FRANCE V1 16 M ASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME
18 230 BOUMEZZOUGH ABDELGHANI 00:36:14 04:09 FRANCE V1 17 M ASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME
19 252 ZIADE TAREK 00:36:15 04:10 FRANCE V1 18 M ACR DIJON
20 454 CAIGNOL GILLES 00:36:20 04:15 V2 19 M
21 412 EZHANT LAHCEN 00:36:42 04:37 V1 20 M
22 354 MARTINEZ JEREMY 00:36:50 04:45 FRANCE SE 21 M S/L ATHLE 21 AO ARNETOISE
23 302 GENTIL LOÏC 00:36:51 04:46 FRANCE SE 22 M TEAM DECATHLON QUETIGNY
24 329 FAURE OLIVIER 00:37:08 05:03 FRANCE V1 23 M ASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME
25 224 CARRERES JAMES 00:37:11 05:06 FRANCE SE 24 M
26 489 RIZET Jértémy 00:37:15 05:10 ES 25 M
27 470 MOKHTAR YOUNES 00:37:17 05:12 V1 26 M DSA BESANCON
28 133 CHOPPIN PATRICE 00:37:20 05:15 FRANCE V2 27 M TERRE DE RUNNING
29 253 TRICRI PIERRE 00:37:26 05:21 FRANCE CA 28 M AJ AUXERRE SECTION MARATHON
30 312 DUMONT SEBASTIEN 00:37:31 05:26 FRANCE SE 29 M S/L MACADAM ST VITOIS
31 189 GAIFFE ALEXIS 00:37:38 05:33 FRANCE SE 30 M ASPTT BESANCON
32 143 VOLMERS GUILLAUME 00:37:52 05:47 FRANCE V1 31 M S/L DUC ATHLETISME SOMBERNON
33 125 LUCAS ARNAUD 00:37:55 05:50 FRANCE SE 32 M
34 419 VERNET THIBAULT 00:37:58 05:53 SE 33 M
35 337 AUBRY MAXENCE 00:38:06 06:01 FRANCE ES 34 M
36 168 CAMBAZARD ARNAUD 00:38:08 06:03 FRANCE JU 35 M AC CHENOVE
37 181 COURVOISIER DANIEL 00:38:10 06:05 FRANCE V1 36 M AC CHATENOIS-LES-FORGES
38 164 SENOT DIDIER 00:38:11 06:06 FRANCE V2 37 M
39 442 COENT Erwan 00:38:17 06:12 SE 38 M
40 137 BOYER ANTOINE 00:38:27 06:22 FRANCE SE 39 M
41 509 BOUTARFA Frederic 00:38:35 06:30 V1 40 M
42 5 FAGOT ALEXANDRE 00:38:41 06:36 FRANCE SE 41 M
43 392 LOCATELLI CYRIL 00:38:41 06:36 FRANCE V1 42 M ASSOCIATION BEAUNE ATHLETISME 21
44 246 AULAGNIER STEPHANE 00:38:41 06:36 FRANCE V1 43 M COUREURS SUR ROUTE COTE D OR
45 531 PARRY STEPHANE 00:38:51 06:46 V2 44 M AC TALANT
46 503 LAVIER Pierre 00:38:59 06:54 ES 45 M AMIEN VC
47 533 BEY Aurélien 00:39:05 07:00 SE 46 M
48 112 GRABER ALAIN 00:39:08 07:03 FRANCE V1 47 M NUITS COURSE A PIED
49 90 VERNAY VINCENT 00:39:12 07:07 FRANCE SE 48 M SA AUTUN
50 461 PEPIN JONATHAN 00:39:22 07:17 SE 49 M
51 32 BRUCHON ANTHONY 00:39:23 07:18 FRANCE SE 50 M S/L AC AVALLON
52 319 CASTILLE HERVE 00:39:24 07:19 FRANCE V1 51 M TERRE DE RUNNING
53 198 FOUSSET YOANN 00:39:25 07:20 FRANCE SE 52 M
54 271 CARTEAUD SYLVAIN 00:39:26 07:21 FRANCE V1 53 M VITTEL TRIATHLON
55 515 ROUAULT GĂ©rald 00:39:27 07:22 V1 54 M
56 491 JANET RAPHAEL 00:39:28 07:23 V1 55 M
57 175 MORENO-LOPEZ OLIVIER 00:39:31 07:26 FRANCE SE 56 M
58 297 MALHERBET SEBASTIEN 00:39:35 07:30 FRANCE V1 57 M
59 122 CORNU GUILLAUME 00:39:39 07:34 FRANCE SE 58 M UA SENS
60 486 MIELLE PASCAL 00:39:44 07:39 V1 59 M
61 134 KOWALCZYK CHRISTOPHE 00:39:47 07:42 FRANCE V1 60 M AUTUN TRIATHLON
62 228 RACLOT CHRISTIAN 00:39:52 07:47 FRANCE V1 61 M ASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME
63 192 MAILLET GRÉGORY 00:39:53 07:48 FRANCE V1 62 M
64 105 GERMAIN JULIEN 00:39:56 07:51 FRANCE SE 63 M
65 89 MARTIN ARNAUD 00:39:58 07:53 FRANCE SE 64 M
66 270 GIDA VALENTIN 00:40:02 07:57 FRANCE ES 65 M GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAÔNE
67 322 BRELAUD FETTOUMA 00:40:04 07:59 FRANCE V2 2 F AC CHENOVE
68 314 SALGUES CEDRIC 00:40:08 08:03 FRANCE SE 66 M TERRE DE RUNING
69 290 BAVEREL MARC 00:40:16 08:11 FRANCE V2 67 M COURIR A SENNECEY
70 350 COELHO FRANCK 00:40:16 08:11 FRANCE V1 68 M TEAM COSTO
71 75 BRAZILLIER PHILIPPE 00:40:38 08:33 FRANCE V2 69 M AC CHENOVE
72 73 MOSCA SEBASTIEN 00:40:39 08:34 FRANCE V1 70 M S/L ATHLE 21 AO ARNETOISE
73 347 MARTINEZ JEAN-FRANÇOIS 00:40:41 08:36 FRANCE V2 71 M
74 418 BAGUE Didier 00:40:42 08:37 V2 72 M
75 306 BEAUMONT AURELIEN 00:40:43 08:38 FRANCE SE 73 M
76 386 LAUNOY PASCAL 00:40:44 08:39 FRANCE V1 74 M
77 186 CHAUVIN JEROME 00:40:45 08:40 FRANCE SE 75 M GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME
78 62 MALFONDET ALAIN 00:40:46 08:41 FRANCE V2 76 M
79 57 MERME GEORGES 00:40:47 08:42 FRANCE V2 77 M
80 167 DRUT CHRISTOPHE 00:40:47 08:42 FRANCE V2 78 M NUIT COURSE A PIED
81 341 MONGIN SOSTHENE 00:40:48 08:43 FRANCE SE 79 M ECRA CHATILLONNAIS
82 287 RAVERA BRUNO 00:40:49 08:44 FRANCE V3 80 M AJVN
83 24 ALIX ARTHUR 00:40:50 08:45 FRANCE JU 81 M NUITS COURSE A PIED
84 20 ALIX PIERRE JEAN 00:40:50 08:45 FRANCE V1 82 M NUITS COURSE A PIED
85 236 DAUTREY HERVÉ 00:40:53 08:48 FRANCE V2 83 M
86 493 DANI SAID 00:41:00 08:55 V1 84 M
87 268 REMY BENJAMIN 00:41:02 08:57 FRANCE SE 85 M
88 216 PERNIN THOMAS 00:41:05 09:00 FRANCE ES 86 M POMPIER CHATILLON SUR SEINE
89 462 MALLET Anthony 00:41:10 09:05 SE 87 M
90 444 LECLERE Maxime 00:41:22 09:17 ES 88 M
91 68 HYOT SYLVAIN 00:41:30 09:25 FRANCE V1 89 M ENDURANCE SHOP DIJON
92 426 DODEMAN Fabrice 00:41:32 09:27 V1 90 M
93 149 METROT EMERIC 00:41:37 09:32 FRANCE SE 91 M
94 363 VANDESCHRICK CAROLINE 00:41:42 09:37 FRANCE SE 3 F AACHENOVE
95 298 LECLERE GUILLAUME 00:41:42 09:37 FRANCE SE 92 M AC CHENOVE
96 330 TEJEDOR DUHAMEL RAFAEL 00:41:46 09:41 FRANCE V1 93 M ENTENTE CHALON/SAONE ATHL.
97 383 ROULLIER CEDRIC 00:41:47 09:42 FRANCE SE 94 M DIJON TRIATHLON
98 366 DELGADO MANUEL 00:41:48 09:43 FRANCE V2 95 M LES FURETS D EIFFAGE
99 28 BINET FRANCOIS 00:41:49 09:44 FRANCE V2 96 M ACV
100 217 OLLIN ALEXANDRE 00:41:51 09:46 FRANCE JU 97 M POMPIER CHATILLON SUR SEINE
101 434 CONNAN RĂ©my 00:41:54 09:49 V2 98 M
102 325 PINATON FREDERIC 00:41:55 09:50 FRANCE V1 99 M ASPTT DIJON CANOE-KAYAK
103 107 GAUTHEY SYLVAIN 00:41:55 09:50 FRANCE SE 100 M
104 256 BERODIER LUCAS 00:41:58 09:53 FRANCE JU 101 M
105 274 LETOT MAXIME 00:42:01 09:56 FRANCE JU 102 M ECRAC CHATILLONNAIS
106 145 FERNANDEZ DAVID 00:42:01 09:56 FRANCE V1 103 M EA LE CREUSOT
107 212 MONGIN MAXENCE 00:42:02 09:57 FRANCE SE 104 M ECRA CHATILLONNAIS
108 257 SIMONOT RAYMOND 00:42:02 09:57 FRANCE SE 105 M LES LUCIOLES DE CHEVIGNY SAINT SAUVEUR
109 309 DRAPPIER GILLES 00:42:05 10:00 FRANCE V1 106 M
110 251 BREAUDAT EMILIE 00:42:06 10:01 FRANCE SE 4 F
111 411 BENZIBANE Fabrice 00:42:09 10:04 V2 107 M
112 60 LELONG JEAN-PAUL 00:42:11 10:06 FRANCE V3 108 M COUREURS SUR ROUTE COTE D OR
113 353 MAAFER ABDELKRIM 00:42:12 10:07 FRANCE V1 109 M ASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME
114 151 GACONNET ROLAND 00:42:13 10:08 FRANCE V3 110 M GAHS
115 9 VIALELLE LANDRY 00:42:15 10:10 FRANCE SE 111 M LENNOX
116 379 COUCHETTE YVES 00:42:17 10:12 FRANCE V1 112 M
117 327 FAIVRE GUILLAUME 00:42:18 10:13 FRANCE SE 113 M
118 436 CALLIER Philippe 00:42:22 10:17 V2 114 M
119 263 SANCHEZ MAXIME 00:42:24 10:19 FRANCE SE 115 M
120 10 BONNABEL ARNAUD 00:42:25 10:20 FRANCE SE 116 M AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME
121 471 ANOUAR TOBLER MAEL 00:42:26 10:21 SE 117 M
122 403 CHARLES PIERRE EMMANUEL 00:42:26 10:21 V1 118 M
123 92 CARETTE EMMANUEL 00:42:34 10:29 FRANCE V2 119 M TERRE DE RUNNING QUETIGNY
124 308 VARNEY DIDIER 00:42:36 10:31 FRANCE V2 120 M
125 427 GAY JULIEN HENRY 00:42:37 10:32 SE 121 M
126 27 BOUDIER JEROME 00:42:37 10:32 FRANCE SE 122 M S/L ATHLE 21 AO ARNETOISE
127 364 ALDAYA EMMANUEL 00:42:44 10:39 FRANCE V1 123 M CSA BA116
128 389 FOUGÈRE ROMUALD 00:42:44 10:39 FRANCE SE 124 M
129 254 MONNIN FRANCOIS 00:42:46 10:41 FRANCE V1 125 M
130 459 FIERS AURELIEN 00:42:54 10:49 SE 126 M
131 135 HARNIST AURELIE 00:42:56 10:51 FRANCE V1 5 F AUXERRE ENDURANCE
132 530 DURAND GREGORY 00:42:59 10:54 SE 127 M
133 140 RANDONNET XAVIER 00:43:00 10:55 FRANCE SE 128 M
134 169 DE ROBILLARD GUILLAUME 00:43:06 11:01 FRANCE SE 129 M
135 506 CHAUVE BENOIT 00:43:12 11:07 SE 130 M
136 234 PATO FERNANDO 00:43:12 11:07 FRANCE V3 131 M
137 279 COSTA BRUNO 00:43:20 11:15 FRANCE SE 132 M
138 378 GOUIFFES PHILIPPE 00:43:20 11:15 FRANCE V1 133 M
139 519 LACRUCHE Jean-Baptiste 00:43:21 11:16 SE 134 M
140 300 CHOUARD CHRISTOPHE 00:43:24 11:19 FRANCE SE 135 M ORANGE BLEUE
141 450 DAVID Jean-Pierre 00:43:27 11:22 V3 136 M
142 356 BETTINGER MATHIEU 00:43:29 11:24 FRANCE ES 6 F
143 215 MORET DAVY 00:43:31 11:26 FRANCE SE 137 M
144 452 LAB Nicolas 00:43:32 11:27 V1 138 M
145 205 CHAUDOUET SAMUEL 00:43:33 11:28 FRANCE V1 139 M S/L LANGRES AC SUD HT MARNAIS
146 267 NICOLET VINCENT 00:43:36 11:31 FRANCE SE 140 M PLEIN LES PATTES
147 58 TIVERRIER LUDOVIC 00:43:39 11:34 FRANCE V2 141 M COUREURS DE LA VINGEANNE
148 433 WEYH Arnaud 00:43:41 11:36 SE 142 M DUC SOMBERNON
149 474 DE PALMA SĂ©bastien 00:43:43 11:38 V1 143 M
150 480 BARROT Eric 00:43:46 11:41 V2 144 M
151 101 GRUDZIEN CYRIL 00:43:46 11:41 FRANCE V1 145 M FAMILY RUNNING
152 273 PARIETTI ALEXANDRE 00:43:51 11:46 FRANCE SE 146 M ECRAC CHATILLONNAIS
153 35 BARRY BENJAMIN 00:43:51 11:46 FRANCE SE 147 M S/L AC AVALLON
154 15 TOULET JOHAN 00:43:55 11:50 FRANCE SE 148 M
155 69 CIESLIK MARC 00:43:57 11:52 FRANCE V2 149 M ENDURANCE SHOP DIJON - COURIR A SENNECEY
156 87 LECLERC THOMAS 00:44:00 11:55 FRANCE SE 150 M
157 331 BOUTRELLE CAMILLE 00:44:00 11:55 FRANCE JU 7 F COUREURS SUR ROUTE COTE D OR
158 409 BIONDI AURELIE 00:44:01 11:56 SE 8 F
159 289 BOURGEOIS JÉRÔME 00:44:03 11:58 FRANCE V1 151 M COPS 21
160 429 PINTO CHRISTIAN 00:44:08 12:03 V1 152 M
161 111 VACCARO ANTONINO 00:44:10 12:05 FRANCE V2 153 M AJVN
162 528 BRUNET ADRIEN 00:44:11 12:06 SE 154 M ACR DIJON
163 449 BONNEFOY HENRI 00:44:11 12:06 V2 155 M
164 123 OLIVEIRA CARLOS 00:44:12 12:07 FRANCE V1 156 M
165 496 ARBILLOT Valentin 00:44:13 12:08 SE 157 M
166 152 PFIFFER RENAUD 00:44:15 12:10 FRANCE V2 158 M
167 432 LOPEZ Hugo 00:44:16 12:11 CA 159 M
168 117 BRUN BERTRAND 00:44:17 12:12 FRANCE V1 160 M COURREURS SUR ROUTE COTE D OR
169 357 LEFEVRE ROMAIN 00:44:23 12:18 FRANCE SE 161 M ARTELIA
170 349 DEMOLOMBE CLAUDE 00:44:25 12:20 FRANCE V4 162 M
171 88 LAURENT CHARLOTTE 00:44:26 12:21 FRANCE SE 9 F
172 446 VINCENT Lionel 00:44:27 12:22 V3 163 M
173 407 RENAUD ROLAND 00:44:28 12:23 V2 164 M
174 97 BETTINGER ERIC 00:44:31 12:26 FRANCE V2 165 M S/L ENTENTE CHAUMONT AC
175 179 GIRARD PIERRE 00:44:32 12:27 FRANCE V3 166 M
176 512 PESCHARD ENRIQUE 00:44:34 12:29 SE 167 M
177 301 POULET HUBERT 00:44:34 12:29 FRANCE V3 168 M COUREURS SUR ROUTE COTE D OR
178 437 DORAS GĂ©rald 00:44:35 12:30 V1 169 M
179 110 VEGRAN GUY 00:44:36 12:31 FRANCE V3 170 M
180 210 MUNIZ JULIEN 00:44:38 12:33 FRANCE SE 171 M
181 359 PRAT ERIC 00:44:40 12:35 FRANCE V2 172 M
182 238 PAPEZ NICOLAS 00:44:42 12:37 FRANCE SE 173 M ASCE21
183 237 GONI PATRICK 00:44:42 12:37 FRANCE V2 174 M ASCE21
184 345 DUBOIS DIDIER 00:44:45 12:40 FRANCE V3 175 M
185 487 VELON DAVID 00:44:46 12:41 SE 176 M
186 428 SCHERRER Raphaël 00:44:55 12:50 SE 177 M
187 317 PICHAUD SEBASTIEN 00:45:04 12:59 FRANCE SE 178 M
188 130 BODOIGNET ISABELLE 00:45:05 13:00 FRANCE SE 10 F
189 464 MAZEAU DANIEL 00:45:06 13:01 V3 179 M AC TALANT
190 284 CHIODIN JEAN-MARC 00:45:06 13:01 FRANCE V2 180 M
191 527 GARNIER PATRICK 00:45:10 13:05 V2 181 M TALANT
192 281 GIRONDEAU FLORENT 00:45:11 13:06 FRANCE V1 182 M
193 48 RADI JAHOUED 00:45:11 13:06 FRANCE SE 183 M
194 195 BERTRAND DAVID 00:45:12 13:07 FRANCE V1 184 M CN PONTARLIER TRIATHLON
195 259 RACLOT LIONEL 00:45:14 13:09 FRANCE V1 185 M
196 233 MAURY ERIC 00:45:16 13:11 FRANCE V2 186 M
197 108 CHAPE DOMINIQUE 00:45:18 13:13 FRANCE V2 187 M
198 61 AIT BELLAHCEN MOHAND 00:45:19 13:14 FRANCE V1 188 M DUC
199 53 MRABET SALEM 00:45:20 13:15 FRANCE SE 189 M
200 463 JEANNEL STEPHANE 00:45:30 13:25 V1 190 M
  FOULEES DU LAC KIR 10KM - PERF EVENT 2017
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :