F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 1016 DE ALMEIDA Hugo 00:16:55 JU 1 M DIJON TRIATHLON
2 1023 SOULIER Olivier 00:17:03 08 SE 2 M AC CHENOVE
3 1005 ANTOINE Romain 00:17:09 14 SE 3 M
4 1009 MALDONADO Guillaume 00:17:15 20 SE 4 M AS POISSY
5 949 COLABELLA ROMAIN 00:17:38 43 FRANCE CA 5 M CHENOVE TRIATHLON CLUB
6 956 CLARINARD MICKAEL 00:17:41 46 FRANCE SE 6 M
7 915 BAERT YOHAN 00:17:44 49 FRANCE SE 7 M ASPTT DIJON
8 913 LEREBOURG LUCIE 00:17:46 51 FRANCE SE 1 F S/L ENTENTE MT ST AIGNAN MAROMME
9 1011 CERVEAU Axel 00:17:51 56 SE 8 M DIJON TRIATHLON
10 1031 WEYH Théo 00:17:55 01:00 CA 9 M DUC SOMBERNON
11 1019 LAISSUS Hugo 00:18:02 01:07 CA 10 M DIJON TRIATHLON
12 1007 NAEGELLEN Arthur 00:18:05 01:10 SE 11 M
13 1020 MENETRIER Arnaud 00:18:27 01:32 SE 12 M
14 1025 NAUDIN Gauthier 00:18:41 01:46 JU 13 M
15 1004 FILLON ANTOINE 00:18:46 01:51 ES 14 M
16 1028 DODEMAN Jérémie 00:18:51 01:56 CA 15 M
17 1010 SAINT-GILLES Stevan 00:18:55 02:00 CA 16 M DIJON TRIATHLON
18 1030 DESSARTINE Charly 00:18:57 02:02 ES 17 M DUC
19 928 SAALAH WARSAME MOHAMED 00:19:15 02:20 FRANCE JU 18 M ACR DIJON
20 969 CHARRON ANTHONY 00:19:16 02:21 FRANCE SE 19 M FERRIÈRES SA
21 1026 NAUDIN Franck 00:19:27 02:32 V1 20 M
22 939 RACLIN MATTHIEU 00:19:43 02:48 FRANCE CA 21 M AC CHENOVE
23 971 GENITONI RODOLPHE 00:19:47 02:52 FRANCE JU 22 M ADOC
24 1018 SAMPIV Yohan 00:20:03 03:08 MI 23 M
25 963 BERGER FABRICE 00:20:07 03:12 FRANCE V2 24 M CHALINDREY RUNNING 52
26 906 TOULET JOHAN 00:20:17 03:22 FRANCE SE 25 M
27 1027 LOPEZ Matheo 00:20:21 03:26 CA 26 M DIJON TRIATHLON
28 967 LE BAIL CLÉMENT 00:20:36 03:41 FRANCE SE 27 M
29 1037 FARIELLO THOMAS 00:20:42 03:47 V1 28 M TRI VAL DE GRAY
30 1021 PIERRON Andréa 00:21:21 04:26 CA 2 F
31 1029 AGYEMANG Jade 00:21:21 04:26 MI 29 M
32 1036 FARIELLO Sandrine 00:21:43 04:48 SE 3 F TRI VAL DE GRAY
33 907 DUFAUT MAXIME 00:22:05 05:10 FRANCE SE 30 M
34 1040 GAVARD Alexandre 00:22:17 05:22 ES 31 M
35 1024 TREVISAN Patrice 00:22:21 05:26 V3 32 M
36 931 BONDOUX ROMAIN 00:22:30 05:35 FRANCE SE 33 M
37 959 RODET CAMILLE 00:22:45 05:50 FRANCE CA 4 F DIJON UC*
38 1038 KHADIR YANIS 00:22:50 05:55 ES 34 M
39 1002 MICHAUT BASTIEN 00:22:59 06:04 CA 35 M
40 973 MODICA GREGORY 00:23:11 06:16 FRANCE SE 36 M MODICA
41 942 GIRARD AMELIE 00:23:12 06:17 FRANCE SE 5 F ECRA CHATILLONNAIS
42 970 THOMAS ARNAUD 00:23:22 06:27 FRANCE SE 37 M
43 996 POIRIER ADRIEN 00:23:27 06:32 FRANCE SE 38 M
44 1039 FORT ADELIN 00:23:29 06:34 JU 39 M
45 945 KEVIN NESME 00:23:50 06:55 FRANCE SE 40 M POMPIER CHATILLON SUR SEINE
46 992 GUETIN EVA 00:24:07 07:12 FRANCE CA 6 F AC CHENOVE
47 936 GUERIN SALOME 00:24:23 07:28 FRANCE CA 7 F US JOIGNY
48 962 OSTROUCH BOGDAN 00:24:30 07:35 FRANCE SE 41 M
49 1017 SAMPIC Laurine 00:25:09 08:14 JU 8 F AS BROCHON
50 972 BOIRIN CÉLIA 00:25:11 08:16 FRANCE JU 9 F
51 1006 ANTOINE Thibaut 00:25:16 08:21 CA 42 M
52 1001 CARPENTIER Georges 00:25:17 08:22 SE 43 M ASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME
53 957 MATA ALEXIS 00:25:40 08:45 FRANCE CA 44 M
54 997 MESSOUSSA MEDHI 00:25:47 08:52 V1 45 M
55 903 THIERY AUDREY 00:25:51 08:56 FRANCE SE 10 F
56 988 FAHFOUHI AMIN 00:26:13 09:18 FRANCE SE 46 M
57 908 BATTIN DANIEL 00:26:22 09:27 FRANCE V3 47 M AC AVALLON
58 940 MARANDE CAMILLE 00:26:34 09:39 FRANCE CA 11 F AJVN
59 929 FANTON EMMA 00:26:35 09:40 FRANCE CA 12 F ACR DIJON
60 1008 CAMBON Pascal 00:26:41 09:46 V2 48 M
61 1042 MARECHAL Philippe 00:27:01 10:06 V2 49 M
62 902 FROMONT EVA 00:27:08 10:13 FRANCE SE 13 F FROMONT
63 901 CARLOT LUDOVIC 00:27:08 10:13 FRANCE V1 50 M TERRE DE RUNNING QUETIGNY
64 991 FURET STEPHANE 00:27:27 10:32 FRANCE V1 51 M TRIATHLON CLUB SEURROIS
65 961 ZANETTI MAURANE 00:27:28 10:33 FRANCE SE 14 F
66 1043 GUICHET Claude 00:27:31 10:36 V2 52 M
67 933 CUCIS LOLA 00:27:55 11:00 FRANCE CA 15 F
68 935 GUERIN ARNAUD 00:28:12 11:17 FRANCE V1 53 M
69 1033 BLONDEAUX IrĂšne 00:28:31 11:36 V3 16 F CROCO
70 930 LACHAT NATHALIE 00:28:31 11:36 FRANCE SE 17 F
71 1012 POCAS Marie-Edith 00:28:39 11:44 V3 18 F
72 1044 BOUDIER JĂ©rĂŽme 00:28:50 11:55 SE 54 M ATHLE 21
73 965 VALLAZ YVES 00:28:51 11:56 FRANCE V3 55 M FOULÉE CHATILLONNAISE
74 946 MANCINI NICOLAS 00:28:52 11:57 FRANCE ES 56 M POMPIER CHATILLON SUR SEINE
75 1014 THIERRY CĂ©line 00:29:11 12:16 SE 19 F
76 916 MOTTEY MICHEL 00:29:31 12:36 FRANCE V3 57 M
77 990 DELGADO GERVAISE 00:29:39 12:44 FRANCE V2 20 F LES FURETS D EIFFAGE
78 919 LAVAUX ARIANE 00:29:47 12:52 FRANCE SE 21 F TERRE DE RUNNING
79 948 DROUOT CAMILLE 00:29:53 12:58 FRANCE ES 22 F
80 922 HOWARD ANGELA 00:30:07 13:12 FRANCE V3 23 F
81 904 LAMBERT CLEMENCE 00:30:12 13:17 FRANCE SE 24 F
82 951 DELRUE MYRIAM 00:30:13 13:18 FRANCE V1 25 F ASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME
83 905 BOUKMIJ MYRIAM 00:30:13 13:18 FRANCE SE 26 F
84 938 JEANNIN SABRINA 00:30:33 13:38 FRANCE V1 27 F
85 1032 MACLE Bénédicte 00:30:34 13:39 SE 28 F
86 937 ROBINET JUSTINE 00:30:38 13:43 FRANCE ES 29 F ROBINET
87 941 SOUDAIN JULIE 00:30:45 13:50 FRANCE SE 30 F
88 1013 DOMIN Chantal 00:30:50 13:55 SE 31 F
89 923 RONOT SYLVIE 00:31:20 14:25 FRANCE V1 32 F
90 950 BENETTI LÉA 00:31:22 14:27 FRANCE SE 33 F
91 934 BENETTI HERVÉ 00:31:22 14:27 FRANCE V2 58 M BENETTI
92 926 VANDROUX LEA 00:31:31 14:36 FRANCE CA 34 F
93 1034 ROY Orphée 00:31:38 14:43 JU 35 F
94 987 LE BAIL CÉCILE 00:31:39 14:44 FRANCE SE 36 F
95 947 PARENT MELISSA 00:31:40 14:45 FRANCE JU 37 F POMPIER CHATILLON SUR SEINE
96 1041 LAB Sylvia 00:31:42 14:47 V1 38 F
97 982 LOCATELLI SANDRA 00:31:44 14:49 FRANCE V1 39 F ASSOCIATION BEAUNE ATHLETISME 21
98 914 GILLES CAROLE 00:31:49 14:54 FRANCE V1 40 F
99 985 FAUBLADIER CÉLINE 00:31:50 14:55 FRANCE SE 41 F
100 943 BIZOUARD ARNAUD 00:32:01 15:06 FRANCE V1 59 M VOR
101 993 DETIVOL EMILIE 00:32:02 15:07 FRANCE SE 42 F DETIVOL
102 994 LAPREVOTTE CAROLINE 00:32:03 15:08 FRANCE SE 43 F
103 981 LOCATELLI FLAVIE 00:32:09 15:14 FRANCE CA 44 F ASSOCIATION BEAUNE ATHLETISME 21
104 989 PERRIAU AURELIE 00:32:17 15:22 FRANCE SE 45 F
105 912 LOEUILLET GHISLAINE 00:32:21 15:26 FRANCE V2 46 F
106 964 BERGER CATHERINE 00:32:26 15:31 FRANCE V1 47 F CHALINDREY RUNNING 52
107 1015 BOIVIN Patricia 00:32:30 15:35 V1 48 F
108 921 GERMAIN JEANNE MARIE 00:33:07 16:12 FRANCE SE 49 F
109 966 FOULET ROSE 00:33:32 16:37 FRANCE V3 50 F RUNNING CLUB DIJONNAIS
110 998 COIGNET Garance 00:33:55 17:00 V1 51 F
111 968 GÉRARD ALAIN 00:33:56 17:01 FRANCE V4 60 M
112 1003 MOILLERON SYLVIE 00:33:59 17:04 V2 52 F
113 944 BIZOUARD EMMANUELLE 00:34:06 17:11 FRANCE V1 53 F VOR
114 995 EL MJIDI FATIMA 00:34:07 17:12 FRANCE SE 54 F ENDURANCE SHOP
115 960 COMTE FREDERIQUE 00:35:12 18:17 FRANCE V1 55 F
116 953 JACQUEMOT CHRISTELLE 00:35:23 18:28 FRANCE V1 56 F
117 952 DUBERNARD RAPHAEL 00:35:23 18:28 FRANCE SE 61 M
118 911 MICHELIN MARIE-CLAUDE 00:35:31 18:36 FRANCE V3 57 F
119 1022 FAUCONNET Jocelyne 00:35:37 18:42 V3 58 F
120 976 BACHIR ISMAEL ABDELRAZEK 00:35:42 18:47 FRANCE SE 62 M AGIR ABCD
121 979 MOHAMADI FARHAD 00:35:42 18:47 FRANCE SE 63 M AGIR ABCD
122 977 MOHAMAD ABDALRAHMAN ABUBAKAR 00:35:42 18:47 FRANCE SE 64 M AGIR ABCD
123 924 BONDOUX OLIVIER 00:36:04 19:09 FRANCE SE 65 M
124 932 ROTHON MICHELINE 00:36:04 19:09 FRANCE V2 59 F
125 986 GOURDON - FROMENTEL LUCIE 00:36:55 20:00 FRANCE SE 60 F
126 917 MANGEMATIN AURÉLIE 00:37:21 20:26 FRANCE SE 61 F MANGEMATIN
127 1035 GUTFRIND Nathalie 00:38:07 21:12 V1 62 F
128 1000 HOUDIN Fabienne 00:38:09 21:14 V1 63 F
129 955 ROGER PIERRE 00:40:06 23:11 FRANCE V5 66 M RCD
130 974 VITTU MARGOT 00:40:23 23:28 FRANCE ES 64 F
131 918 TARDIF AMELIE 00:40:43 23:48 FRANCE SE 65 F
132 925 RENOLOT SABRINA 00:40:58 24:03 FRANCE SE 66 F
133 927 VANDROUX CATHERINE 00:41:15 24:20 FRANCE V1 67 F
134 983 FERREUX JEAN-LOUIS 00:42:36 25:41 FRANCE V2 67 M
135 984 FERREUX VALERIE 00:42:36 25:41 FRANCE V2 68 F
136 954 BOISSEL FANNY 00:46:42 29:47 FRANCE V1 69 F
137 980 ROBIN MICHELLE 00:46:45 29:50 FRANCE V4 70 F ASSOCIATION SPORT ET DÉTENTE
138 920 CHIPOT WILLIAM 00:59:29 42:34 FRANCE V1 68 M AUTUN TRIATHLON
  FOULEES DU LAC KIR 5KM - PERF EVENT 2017
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :