F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 69 DUPRAS Théo 00:26:46 SE 1 M
2 23 DULUYE Laurent 00:26:53 07 V1 2 M
3 25 BOULANGER Florent 00:29:06 02:20 SE 3 M
4 78 JALLAS-SANTIER Arthur 00:30:33 03:47 ES 4 M
5 45 POCHON SĂ©bastien 00:30:44 03:58 SE 5 M Le Club Triathlon
6 90 PAMIERI Romain 00:30:51 04:05 SE 6 M
7 85 TAROUAT Augustin 00:31:21 04:35 CA 7 M
8 19 LEBOURG Guillaume 00:31:53 05:07 SE 8 M
9 77 DEVILLE SĂ©bastien 00:32:08 05:22 V1 9 M
10 79 VITALE SĂ©bastien 00:32:08 05:22 V1 10 M
11 27 DUCRESOT Olivier 00:32:10 05:24 SE 11 M
12 20 BENOIST Didier 00:32:11 05:25 V2 12 M
13 46 JUMELIN CĂ©dric 00:32:20 05:34 SE 13 M
14 40 PARCÉ FrĂ©dĂ©ric 00:32:25 05:39 V1 14 M
15 58 GRANDILLE Stephen 00:32:28 05:42 SE 15 M
16 26 PEYRISSAGUET Benjamin 00:32:43 05:57 SE 16 M
17 41 COGNET Bruno 00:33:08 06:22 V3 17 M Team- cotton
18 43 CAIRE David 00:33:24 06:38 V1 18 M
19 18 FAVRE Olivier 00:33:26 06:40 V1 19 M
20 89 LEICK Pierre 00:34:12 07:26 SE 20 M
21 57 CHAMBEFORT David 00:34:16 07:30 V1 21 M
22 72 PERRIN Patrice 00:34:26 07:40 V1 22 M
23 87 VOIRIN Nicolas 00:34:46 08:00 V1 23 M
24 71 RIGOLLET Romain 00:35:09 08:23 SE 24 M
25 28 REYMOND Aurélien 00:35:11 08:25 SE 25 M
26 33 MALIN SĂ©verine 00:35:12 08:26 SE 1 F
27 15 WOHLBANG Bernard 00:35:20 08:34 V2 26 M
28 39 RÉVEILLER Etienne 00:35:27 08:41 V1 27 M
29 86 MAKSIMOVIC Petar 00:36:06 09:20 V2 28 M
30 30 VARREL Christian 00:36:12 09:26 V2 29 M
31 10 MILTON Davy 00:36:47 10:01 V1 30 M
32 67 CONSTANT Michel 00:36:51 10:05 V3 31 M Free Runners
33 70 RIGOLLET Jérémy 00:37:00 10:14 SE 32 M
34 92 COUARD David 00:37:23 10:37 V1 33 M
35 60 CHIALVA Stéphane 00:37:26 10:40 V1 34 M
36 17 FAVRE Adrien 00:37:28 10:42 CA 35 M
37 68 TISSOT-GUERRAZ Philippe 00:40:22 13:36 V1 36 M
38 8 DELORME Aurélien 00:40:23 13:37 SE 37 M
39 16 FALQUET Vincent 00:40:37 13:51 SE 38 M
40 35 COLLOMB Ophélie 00:40:43 13:57 ES 2 F
41 93 JUSTAMON Lilou 00:40:57 14:11 JU 3 F
42 34 CARRERA Thomas 00:41:04 14:18 SE 39 M
43 59 GAUTIER Maria 00:41:13 14:27 V2 4 F
44 91 BUFFARD Nathalie 00:41:51 15:05 V1 5 F
45 55 CHENE Roger 00:42:05 15:19 V3 40 M
46 24 LAKHAL Hanaa 00:42:19 15:33 SE 6 F
47 52 VÉRITÉ Estelle 00:42:36 15:50 SE 7 F
48 9 PONCY Olivier 00:43:09 16:23 SE 41 M
49 22 STEPHAN Guillaume 00:43:10 16:24 SE 42 M
50 21 GUÉRINEAU Isabelle 00:43:24 16:38 V1 8 F
51 29 BERTHILLER Laura 00:43:26 16:40 ES 9 F
52 2 LAURENT Fabrice 00:43:35 16:49 V1 43 M
53 73 MATHIEU Francois 00:43:42 16:56 V2 44 M
54 13 SEVE Bernard 00:44:29 17:43 V2 45 M
55 37 MACIAS Samuel 00:44:47 18:01 ES 46 M
56 36 COLLOMB Sarah 00:44:47 18:01 JU 10 F
57 42 BOURDIN Véronique 00:44:49 18:03 V1 11 F Ambérieu Marathon
58 4 LE ROHELLEC LoĂŻc 00:45:26 18:40 SE 47 M
59 3 PERAULT Sandrine 00:45:26 18:40 SE 12 F
60 53 MEUNIER Christelle 00:45:27 18:41 SE 13 F
61 50 LOPEZ Christophe 00:46:09 19:23 V1 48 M
62 82 BORGES LEVY Marie Elisabeth 00:46:45 19:59 V1 14 F
63 38 MONTANVERT Pierre 00:47:18 20:32 V2 49 M
64 44 BARRIÈRE Claude 00:47:30 20:44 V3 50 M
65 5 SINARDET Aurelien 00:47:46 21:00 SE 51 M
66 11 BELLIME SĂ©bastien 00:48:43 21:57 V1 52 M
67 61 GUIFFRAY Dimitri 00:48:53 22:07 SE 53 M
68 75 MESTAS Laetitia 00:49:41 22:55 V1 15 F
69 51 LOPEZ Emilie 00:49:51 23:05 SE 16 F
70 12 BEAUVE Joël 00:50:27 23:41 V1 54 M
71 83 HUIT Jean-Christophe 00:50:32 23:46 V1 55 M
72 56 CHENE Florence 00:50:34 23:48 V3 17 F
73 88 GIROUD SĂ©verine 00:50:45 23:59 V1 18 F
74 7 BUGAUD Camille 00:51:24 24:38 SE 19 F
75 49 MUZEAU Chrsitelle 00:53:04 26:18 V1 20 F
76 81 CORDIER DEMANGE Marie Odile 00:55:04 28:18 V1 21 F
77 6 LALU Teddy 00:55:18 28:32 SE 56 M
78 48 BERTRAND Magalie 00:55:41 28:55 V1 22 F
79 47 PONCIN Patricia 00:55:41 28:55 V2 23 F
80 76 PIETRI Marion 00:57:25 30:39 SE 24 F
81 74 CONTY Magalie 00:58:40 31:54 SE 25 F
82 84 HUIT Caroline 00:58:40 31:54 V1 26 F
83 31 FALLOT Karine 01:01:25 34:39 SE 27 F
84 65 PRÉVIEU Sandrine 01:01:25 34:39 V1 28 F
85 62 FERRIER Sandra 01:01:25 34:39 V1 29 F
86 64 RAÏ Sabrina 01:01:25 34:39 SE 30 F
87 66 TAARABTI Vanessa 01:01:25 34:39 SE 31 F
88 80 BRAZ Sandra 01:01:26 34:40 SE 32 F
89 63 PRÉVIEU Richard 01:01:26 34:40 V1 57 M
  La Gaillardaise - 17km - Chrono Perf Event 2017
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :