F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club Diplome
1 800 GENTILINI Olivier 00:24:32 1 SE 1 M
2 144 FERRAND Christophe 00:38:13 13:41 1 V1 2 M
3 185 AKIM Daoud 00:39:29 14:57 1 V2 3 M
4 485 BARRET Philippe 00:39:29 14:57 2 V2 4 M
5 156 ADELHANOFF Igpr 00:39:38 15:06 2 SE 5 M
6 188 FRANÇON Eric 00:39:55 15:23 3 V2 6 M
7 186 YOSRI Ouramdane 00:40:20 15:48 3 SE 7 M
8 165 OLIVE Sébastien 00:41:32 17:00 2 V1 8 M
9 148 CHATAIN Laurent 00:42:21 17:49 4 V2 9 M
10 365 BARROCAS Franck 00:42:56 18:24 4 SE 10 M
11 121 ZLOTOROWICZ Maryan 00:42:57 18:25 5 V2 11 M
12 141 PINET Théophile 00:43:01 18:29 5 SE 12 M
13 547 DEVELAY Elise 00:43:04 18:32 1 SE 1 F
14 484 CHAPUS Christophe 00:43:12 18:40 3 V1 13 M
15 142 KAZZA Adil 00:43:25 18:53 6 SE 14 M
16 404 LE ROUZO Gaël 00:43:32 19:00 17 SE 35 M
17 543 MASSO Thomas 00:43:37 19:05 4 V1 15 M
18 549 FERREC Jean-françois 00:44:37 20:05 7 SE 16 M
19 546 MACOBELY Kevin 00:44:40 20:08 8 SE 17 M
20 146 CHALEAT Alain 00:44:48 20:16 6 V2 18 M
21 187 ROCHE Irene 00:44:58 20:26 1 V2 2 F
22 194 GUICHARD Franck 00:45:20 20:48 7 V2 19 M
23 411 FENOLL Santi 00:45:43 21:11 18 SE 36 M
24 483 NOVAK Alexandre 00:45:52 21:20 9 SE 20 M
25 544 LEMOINE Julien 00:46:16 21:44 10 SE 21 M
26 481 LECARPENTIER Jean-françois 00:46:32 22:00 8 V2 22 M
27 157 AUBERT Florian 00:46:34 22:02 11 SE 23 M
28 542 BRUN Matthias 00:46:36 22:04 12 SE 24 M
29 153 SOUSA José 00:46:40 22:08 13 SE 25 M
30 130 AUZIAS Yann 00:48:13 23:41 5 V1 26 M
31 302 BENOIT Pierre 00:48:13 23:41 19 SE 37 M
32 151 POIROT Frédéric 00:48:50 24:18 6 V1 27 M
33 154 BOUTAGHANE Julien 00:49:49 25:17 14 SE 28 M
34 192 CORSETTI Fausto 00:50:06 25:34 1 V3 29 M
35 131 CARMOIN Florence 00:50:07 25:35 1 V1 3 F
36 143 LAURIE Paulo 00:50:15 25:43 15 SE 30 M
37 111 BAYON Sylviane 00:50:41 26:09 2 V2 4 F
38 491 BUCCO Marina 00:51:19 26:47 4 SE 9 F
39 159 NGUYEN KHAC Trung dung 00:51:19 26:47 20 SE 38 M
40 195 CHARLES MatHias 00:51:39 27:07 21 SE 39 M
41 458 JAEN Vincent 00:51:47 27:15 22 SE 40 M
42 128 PAILLES Fabrice 00:51:59 27:27 7 V1 31 M
43 551 FATON David 00:52:14 27:42 23 SE 41 M
44 412 ANTIER Anne 00:52:17 27:45 5 SE 10 F
45 414 GUILBAUD SopHie 00:52:40 28:08 6 SE 11 F
46 147 BELLEGUIE Solene 00:54:04 29:32 2 SE 5 F
47 487 CRESPE Jean louis 00:54:07 29:35 9 V2 32 M
48 190 RAMONEDA Julie 00:54:57 30:25 3 SE 6 F
49 405 LE ROUZO Mélanie 00:55:01 30:29 7 SE 12 F
50 163 MARIAUX Agnes 00:55:01 30:29 8 SE 13 F
51 401 CORTIAL Camille 00:55:05 30:33 9 SE 14 F
52 134 D INCA Marie pierre 00:56:12 31:40 10 SE 15 F
53 406 BARBIERY Florence 00:57:23 32:51 11 SE 16 F
54 198 BLANCMUNIER Céline 00:57:37 33:05 12 SE 17 F
55 553 ATCHEKGUEZIAN Sebastien 00:58:01 33:29 24 SE 42 M
56 145 CHALEAT Emmanuelle 00:58:37 34:05 13 SE 18 F
57 407 POUYET Yoann 00:59:26 34:54 25 SE 43 M
58 304 MICHELINI Clémence 00:59:30 34:58 14 SE 19 F
59 552 BASMAJIAN Sivak 00:59:30 34:58 26 SE 44 M
60 402 MOREL Melissa 00:59:59 35:27 15 SE 20 F
61 149 CABALLERO Jean 01:00:23 35:51 10 V2 33 M
62 545 BOGDANOVIC Karine 01:00:23 35:51 2 V1 7 F
63 155 SIRET Fabien 01:01:33 37:01 27 SE 45 M
64 555 ETIENNE Karine 01:01:36 37:04 16 SE 21 F
65 457 LAURE Genin 01:02:33 38:01 17 SE 22 F
66 408 ROUCHON Jean-luc 01:02:43 38:11 28 SE 46 M
67 303 FLASZENSKI Nicolas 01:03:41 39:09 29 SE 47 M
68 197 GUIOT Laurence 01:04:27 39:55 18 SE 23 F
69 207 MEARINI Renaud 01:04:45 40:13 30 SE 48 M
70 475 GREBOT Anaïs 01:04:45 40:13 19 SE 24 F
71 168 MAURY Ludmilla 01:05:28 40:56 20 SE 25 F
72 158 TESTUD Laura 01:05:28 40:56 21 SE 26 F
73 403 DECRE CHarlene 01:05:36 41:04 22 SE 27 F
74 208 MAGDINIER CHristopHe 01:05:39 41:07 31 SE 49 M
75 550 BERTHEBAUD Maud 01:06:03 41:31 23 SE 28 F
76 162 GERARD Vincent 01:07:33 43:01 32 SE 50 M
77 161 GERARD Séverine 01:07:33 43:01 24 SE 29 F
78 497 CHAPUS Christelle 01:07:42 43:10 3 V1 8 F
79 554 LE TESSIER CHloé 01:08:38 44:06 25 SE 30 F
80 494 RAAD CHarles 01:09:16 44:44 33 SE 51 M
81 206 BURC GulseFa 01:09:26 44:54 26 SE 31 F
82 160 VANBREMEERSCH Marie 01:09:35 45:03 27 SE 32 F
83 496 FITY CHrystel 01:10:34 46:02 28 SE 33 F
84 500 TOUZOT Agnès 01:11:29 46:57 29 SE 34 F
85 164 PUCCIO Nicolas 01:12:25 47:53 34 SE 52 M
86 548 CHAUDELET Clément 01:22:31 57:59 16 SE 34 M
  SPORT ENSEMBLE LYON - 10 KM SOLO - CHRONOMETRAGE PERF EVENT 2017
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :