F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 51 BONNAFOUS Sebastien 00:37:29 V1 1 M
2 25 GIROUD RĂ©mi 00:37:41 12 ES 2 M
3 113 BRUNET Thibault 00:38:02 33 SE 3 M
4 19 BERNET Damien 00:40:31 03:02 JU 4 M
5 109 BRESSONS Guillaume 00:40:33 03:04 V1 5 M
6 122 QUESTIER Thierry 00:44:03 06:34 V1 6 M
7 14 DECHAVANNE Stephane 00:44:08 06:39 V1 7 M
8 24 COIRNOT Corentin 00:44:13 06:44 ES 8 M
9 132 ROUBY Quentin 00:46:02 08:33 ES 9 M ACCAPP Pressins
10 130 FAURE Raphael 00:46:16 08:47 V2 10 M ACCAPP Pressins
11 103 FREYCHET Gilles 00:46:40 09:11 V2 11 M CMI
12 114 BERGER Robin 00:47:44 10:15 CA 12 M
13 106 PERRIER-BAVIUX Georges 00:47:46 10:17 V2 13 M
14 107 PITOT-BELIN Richard 00:48:22 10:53 V3 14 M ACCAPP Pressins
15 123 CHEVALLET Maxime 00:48:54 11:25 SE 15 M
16 134 REDON Allan 00:49:14 11:45 SE 16 M
17 52 DUB Denis 00:49:58 12:29 V1 17 M
18 125 VEYRET Matthieu 00:50:15 12:46 SE 18 M ACCAPP Pressins
19 117 LABOURDETTE Nicolas 00:50:16 12:47 SE 19 M
20 40 BUZZI DANIEL 00:50:55 13:26 V2 20 M
21 34 BOITEL Jessica 00:51:10 13:41 SE 1 F
22 121 QUESTIER Constance 00:51:15 13:46 SE 2 F
23 126 BERGERE Hervé 00:51:49 14:20 V2 21 M ACCAPP Pressins
24 36 COUTAZ Jerome 00:52:07 14:38 V1 22 M
25 47 BARDIN Regis 00:52:24 14:55 SE 23 M
26 49 CABART Frédéric 00:53:01 15:32 V1 24 M
27 108 RIVIERE Alain 00:53:28 15:59 V2 25 M
28 110 FRANCOIS Philippe 00:53:57 16:28 V1 26 M
29 124 FAUCHERON Hervé 00:54:13 16:44 SE 27 M
30 118 CHOLLAT-NAMY Jean-Jacques 00:54:23 16:54 V2 28 M
31 41 GAUBERT ERIC 00:55:09 17:40 V1 29 M
32 11 BEILLE Jerome 00:55:25 17:56 V1 30 M
33 12 CLEYET-MAREL Thierry 00:55:34 18:05 V2 31 M
34 29 MARTIN Hervé 00:55:54 18:25 V2 32 M
35 18 BERNET Raphael 00:55:55 18:26 V2 33 M
36 42 BASTIAN Catherine 00:55:56 18:27 V1 3 F
37 48 CABART MĂ©linda 00:55:56 18:27 SE 4 F
38 45 DURHONE Patrick 00:56:07 18:38 V2 34 M
39 115 DREVET Fabrice 00:56:08 18:39 V1 35 M
40 1 MATHIEU Patrick 00:56:34 19:05 V2 36 M
41 31 DEROUX Alain 00:56:41 19:12 V4 37 M
42 102 ENJOLRAS Jean Claude 00:56:53 19:24 V2 38 M
43 129 REGOUD Isabelle 00:57:04 19:35 V1 5 F ACCAPP Pressins
44 37 THIBAUD ANDRE 00:58:20 20:51 V2 39 M
45 133 SEIGLE Bernard 00:59:11 21:42 V2 40 M
46 16 LE BOTERF Pascal 00:59:57 22:28 V2 41 M
47 32 BRUN Thierry 01:00:04 22:35 V1 42 M
48 23 SCELLIER CĂ©line 01:00:04 22:35 SE 6 F
49 111 DUPORT Maurice 01:00:04 22:35 V2 43 M
50 17 DIEZ DE LUCAS Beatriz 01:00:08 22:39 V1 7 F
51 50 GUILLODO Yann 01:00:49 23:20 SE 44 M
52 131 MONIN Lionel 01:01:12 23:43 V1 45 M JEFF CLUB
53 26 ROBIN RIVOIRE Luc 01:01:53 24:24 V2 46 M
54 28 VIDAL Fabienne 01:02:39 25:10 V1 8 F
55 30 DEROUX Marie-France 01:03:08 25:39 V3 9 F
56 33 GOUTTEFANGEAS Anne 01:03:18 25:49 SE 10 F
57 38 CLEYET Bruno 01:03:37 26:08 V1 47 M
58 44 FALHON Thierry 01:03:59 26:30 V1 48 M
59 27 ROBIN RIVOIRE Elisabeth 01:05:02 27:33 V1 11 F
60 43 TORELLI Romane 01:06:14 28:45 JU 12 F
61 46 FAVRE Joanna 01:06:14 28:45 SE 13 F
62 35 BERGER Sandrine 01:07:57 30:28 V1 14 F
63 22 SCELLIER Frédéric 01:07:59 30:30 V2 49 M
64 120 PIEL Jordan 01:09:39 32:10 SE 50 M
65 21 BARBIER Sylvain 01:09:39 32:10 V1 51 M
66 127 BERGER-BY Sylvie 01:11:48 34:19 SE 15 F
67 128 BERGER-BY Patrick 01:11:50 34:21 V2 52 M
68 15 GIRARD STEPHANE 01:16:10 38:41 V2 53 M
69 101 VERNAY Andre 01:16:44 39:15 V5 54 M CMI
70 39 RABATEL LYDIE 01:17:19 39:50 V2 16 F
71 2 GUILLEMOT Delphine 01:17:46 40:17 SE 17 F
72 13 CLEYET-MAREL Corine 01:19:10 41:41 V2 18 F
73 105 DELAHAIE Dominique 01:21:22 43:53 V1 55 M
74 104 RIVAL Delphine 01:21:23 43:54 V1 19 F
75 6 TARDY-PANIS MARTINE 01:24:16 46:47 V2 20 F
76 7 PIZZETTI CHRISTIAN 01:32:04 54:35 V2 56 M
77 8 RATEAU YVONNE 01:32:07 54:38 V2 21 F
78 112 METENIER Maurice 01:48:53 01:11:24 V4 57 M
79 9 BRIGARD Sandrine 01:48:54 01:11:25 V1 22 F
80 10 BRIGARD Florent 01:48:55 01:11:26 V1 58 M
  Le run'cugnot - 10km 2017
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :