F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Sexe
1 23 LES POMPIERS ABOULIKAM,DELBOS 01:52:23 20 M
2 6 FAB CROSS TRAINING WINNER REY-JOLLY,BARTHALAY 01:56:54 04:31 20 M
3 41 TR1BE OCR TEAM JEAN,REZZONICO 01:57:57 05:34 20 M
4 3 CLANBARJO CANOVAS,ARGAUD 02:00:46 08:23 20 M
5 11 LES BLAIREAUX SKOPINSKI,SANTOS-COTTIN 02:03:52 11:29 20 M
6 30 PELLY ET KEA SPARTAN LIONS MAILLOT,MAILLOT 02:06:49 14:26 20 X
7 31 RAID DEFI POMPIERS BESANCON 4 CUNY,COURAGEOT 02:08:58 16:35 20 M
8 127 LES YETI'S BROTHERS RéGNIER,RéGNIER 02:08:58 16:35 20 M
9 106 CLUB MED 1 NARBONNE,MOUCHERAUD 02:09:57 17:34 20 M
10 124 LES RESISTANTS 1 LAFERRERE,CABAUD 02:10:57 18:34 20 X
11 235 RAID DEFI POMPIERS BESANÇON 1 BRASLERET,JEANNIN 02:11:19 18:56 20 X
12 13 LES BRIOCHES ANGONNAISES FRELON,BOCHET 02:13:50 21:27 20 M
13 137 THE YAKARIDER HAAG,SCHWALBACH 02:14:17 21:54 20 M
14 214 LES BOUFFEURS DE NEIGE GUILLOT,GUILLOT 02:15:30 23:07 20 M
15 126 LES VIKINGS DOMINIQUE,MAROT 02:15:32 23:09 20 M
16 34 T DERRIÈRE MARTIN,CHAMPETIER 02:16:53 24:30 20 M
17 134 TEAM CHAROGNE SPORTINLOVE.COM DOS SANTOS,DOS SANTOS 02:17:34 25:11 20 X
18 14 LES CHAMPAGNYÉTIS BROTEL,ROSSIGNOL 02:19:05 26:42 20 M
19 345 LES TRENTENAIRES BAILLY,CARMINATI 02:19:40 27:17 20 M
20 322 LES TROLLS DES PRAZ PELISSIER,CHARVIN 02:20:27 28:04 20 X
21 220 LES MARTEAUX PIQUEURS SCHREINER,BOUCHEROT 02:21:38 29:15 20 M
22 330 PISTARDS ENDURANTS ! OZIEL,KAUTZMANN 02:22:59 30:36 20 M
23 29 OSKI VANTARD,MEY 02:24:14 31:51 20 X
24 109 FRÈRE & SOEUR FABRèGUE,FABRèGUE 02:24:20 31:57 20 X
25 318 LES MACHINES DURVILLE,ZANONE 02:24:40 32:17 20 M
26 234 RAID DEFI POMPIER BESANÇON 8 BOURDIN,PERRIN 02:24:44 32:21 20 X
27 215 LES BRICOLOS DELAITTRE,GARCIA 02:25:34 33:11 20 M
28 21 LES LIGHTS CLEMENT,DUVAL 02:26:19 33:56 20 M
29 326 MACHINES VATEL,PAYET 02:27:59 35:36 20 M
30 117 LES CONTINGS GALTIER,LECHEVALIER 02:28:05 35:42 20 M
31 302 AINPULSION 18 RETY,SCHOUWEY 02:28:20 35:57 20 M
32 37 TEAM VIVOULE BESSON,MUREDDU 02:28:28 36:05 20 M
33 228 MSN73 JORSIN,BRARD 02:29:10 36:47 20 M
34 44 YOUNG BOYS ARNAUD,GUILLAUME 02:29:17 36:54 20 M
35 107 CLUB MED 2 CASTAING,ROUSSILLE 02:31:07 38:44 20 M
36 120 LES GRIMPEURS ORLÉANAIS DE MATOS,HIRSINGER 02:31:25 39:02 20 M
37 9 LA TEAM BOULE ET BILL PEGEAULT,GISIN 02:32:16 39:53 20 M
38 143 LES YETI TRAILERS Brussat,Fournier 02:32:29 40:06 20 M
39 18 LES GLADIATEURS HEBERT,BOTTAZ BOSSON 02:33:12 40:49 20 M
40 316 LES DÉRATÉS BREVET,CORNUEJOLS 02:33:22 40:59 20 M
41 339 TRIATHLON MÂCON CLUB BAYARD,AMENGUAL 02:34:04 41:41 20 M
42 108 CROSSFIT TRINITIAL CHAMOT,PAPOUIN 02:34:12 41:49 20 M
43 24 LES SALTIMBANQUES TURCHET,OLIVE 02:34:25 42:02 20 X
44 244 YÉTI'S BROTHERS CHAVRIER,CHAVRIER 02:34:35 42:12 20 M
45 313 LES BOBOS LABEY,BOIS 02:34:48 42:25 20 X
46 36 TEAM 73-74 PERROUX,BORREL 02:34:52 42:29 20 M
47 222 LES TRANKILOUS CHABIRAND,PROUDHOM 02:34:55 42:32 20 X
48 311 LA POUILLOUX BREIZH TEAM PILVEN,RICHARD 02:35:13 42:50 20 M
49 128 LESCRAMPES PERIN,CAMPODONICO 02:35:22 42:59 20 M
50 236 RAID DEFI POMPIERS BESANÇON 2 COLLIARD,BARTHELEMY 02:35:22 42:59 20 M
51 237 RAID DEFI POMPIERS BESANÇON 3 VIENNET,JOLY 02:35:22 42:59 20 M
52 221 LES STAPSIENS BERHO,SUREAU 02:38:03 45:40 20 X
53 33 SYLARD KOEHL,RAMBAUD 02:39:24 47:01 20 M
54 133 STÉPHANOIS & ARDÉCHOIS MINAUDIER,MARCHAND 02:39:47 47:24 20 M
55 307 GILLES & GILLES LABEY,LABEY 02:40:03 47:40 20 M
56 118 LES COYOTES DU 74 RATIE,PALA 02:40:14 47:51 20 M
57 341 YAPIRECOMMEQUIPE SCHOTT,DYEN 02:41:37 49:14 20 M
58 135 TEAM KOALA LAGRAVIèRE,MASSET 02:41:58 49:35 20 X
59 27 LESMINIONS DEBAUGE,THOLLOT 02:41:59 49:36 20 X
60 114 L'ETERLE ET LE CHAMOIS BESSON,JAY 02:43:05 50:42 20 X
61 4 DAMES CACHET KLEIBER,GIRARD 02:43:16 50:53 20 X
62 211 LES AFFREUX 1 CHARLES,LABRUNA 02:44:10 51:47 20 M
63 327 OUAOUACHE DIARD,RATIVEAU 02:44:22 51:59 20 M
64 8 HENDAYA MOLINES,LéGER 02:45:56 53:33 20 F
65 207 ICE T BOUSSARD,DIDION 02:46:08 53:45 20 M
66 131 MILES AND MILES MILES,MILES 02:47:23 55:00 20 X
67 139 SEXEMACHINE SPINETTA,SECHET 02:48:18 55:55 20 M
68 25 LES YÉTIKS BELOT,CHOU 02:49:06 56:43 20 X
69 12 LES BO ET FORTS GUILLAUME,DUPONT 02:49:55 57:32 20 M
70 122 LES MAMMUTHS EXCOFFIER,HENRY 02:50:24 58:01 20 M
71 245 LES MAILLATIS LOUISA,ALEXANDRE 02:50:24 58:01 20 X
72 140 TEAM BELAMBRA Estival-Rissoan, Bertaud 02:50:51 58:28 20 M
73 38 THE IMPOSTORS MADANI,GERMAIN 02:51:31 59:08 20 X
74 319 LES MARSEILLAIS MULLER,FAURE 02:52:20 59:57 20 X
75 202 BROFLEX DUVAL,JANELAS 02:52:24 01:00:01 20 M
76 105 CH'TIS À VEGAS GRéBEAUX,DUMONT 02:52:37 01:00:14 20 M
77 26 LES2ELLES GUILLAUME,FRAISE 02:52:49 01:00:26 20 F
78 219 LES LOUBARDS MARI,GRILLON 02:53:38 01:01:15 20 M
79 113 JUNGLE GIRLS GREIFFEMBERG,LAVIS 02:54:11 01:01:48 20 F
80 226 MÊME PAS PEUR BILSKI,MARINI 02:55:02 01:02:39 20 X
81 17 LES ENRAGÉS DOUILLARD,COURTOIS 02:55:06 01:02:43 20 M
82 40 TOUCH VOGLANS AUGERT,PALLUD 02:56:49 01:04:26 20 M
83 102 BIBOUNICHKOUNOUS DJORDJEVIC,GRAND CLéMENT 02:59:08 01:06:45 20 F
84 103 BORA BORA LACHAVANNE,BESSONNAT 03:00:07 01:07:44 20 X
85 223 LES TUPERWARES DUBOIS DU BELLAY,HERTZ 03:00:09 01:07:46 20 M
86 115 LE LIÈVRE ET LA TORTUE PUECH,PUECH 03:01:14 01:08:51 20 M
87 344 ZANODINS MARMEY,GACHON 03:01:46 01:09:23 20 M
88 333 TEAM JB JEAN-BAPTISTE,JEAN-BAPTISTE 03:01:54 01:09:31 20 M
89 205 CLAN BARJO DELAHAYE,VAREA 03:01:56 01:09:33 20 M
90 142 LES YETI FANS Savignoni,laly 03:03:16 01:10:53 20 X
91 328 PACHUCOS TELLEZ GUZMAN,ALVAREZ MUñOZ 03:03:44 01:11:21 20 M
92 239 TEAM BOUFFE TOUT CRU PERINI,CLIMAUD 03:04:05 01:11:42 20 M
93 104 CH'TIS À MYKONOS DéMOULIN,JALOUX 03:04:16 01:11:53 20 M
94 16 LES DESSELÉS PETIOT,VIAL 03:04:17 01:11:54 20 X
95 315 LES CHACALS CALLENDRET,BOUJEON 03:04:20 01:11:57 20 M
96 7 FABCROSSTRAINING ROMANCANT,NEGRI 03:04:25 01:12:02 20 X
97 201 BIG BROTHERS DEMURGER,DEMURGER 03:04:38 01:12:15 20 M
98 241 YÉTI FLEISSNER,GONZALEZ 03:06:26 01:14:03 20 M
99 112 HERBERT GAUTHIER,ECOFFET 03:07:14 01:14:51 20 X
100 20 LES GYPAÈTES BARBUS FONZES,EVRARD 03:07:49 01:15:26 20 M
101 320 LES NAINMOUREUX CASTERA,PUYGRENIER 03:08:32 01:16:09 20 X
102 216 LES DEGLINGOS PHILIPPE,GAIDIOZ 03:09:39 01:17:16 20 X
103 110 GOSPORTRUNNERS DUBOIS,JOSSELIN 03:09:41 01:17:18 20 M
104 229 MUSCU TEAM SEGUI,SEMLALI 03:10:55 01:18:32 20 M
105 130 MATÉ MELNYK,SANT ALBORS 03:11:46 01:19:23 20 F
106 116 LES ACCROS DU D++ MERLO,MORICE 03:12:15 01:19:52 20 X
107 19 LES GUIGNOLS LAVERDURE,BASILLAIS 03:12:29 01:20:06 20 M
108 217 LES GNAFRONS LE SOURD,MURIGNEUX 03:12:29 01:20:06 20 M
109 325 LESPTITSCHATS MELZANI,GRANGEAT 03:14:12 01:21:49 20 X
110 121 LES LÉGENDES DU VAL DE LOIRE BRéHIER,BRéHIER 03:14:25 01:22:02 20 M
111 337 TEAM RAUT RAUT,RAUT 03:15:27 01:23:04 20 M
112 206 CTC GARCIA,MEALIER 03:15:28 01:23:05 20 M
113 233 PLUS CHIRAT,ROPITAL 03:16:44 01:24:21 20 X
114 317 LES FORJEAS JEANNON,FORMENTEL 03:16:57 01:24:34 20 M
115 10 LES BABES PALLE,ANGELLO 03:18:30 01:26:07 20 F
116 208 JEN&SAM POYARD,HAMDANA 03:19:07 01:26:44 20 X
117 238 RAID DEFI POMPIERS BESANÇON 9 CAILLAUD,GUICHARD 03:19:57 01:27:34 20 M
118 332 RS TEAM BOURALY,VILLIEN 03:20:40 01:28:17 20 M
119 309 LA BOUBOU TEAM BEGOT,DELBARRE 03:20:48 01:28:25 20 X
120 224 LES ZIZIPOTES FAYE,DUPIN 03:20:55 01:28:32 20 M
121 343 YETI L.A.S LEGAL,AUDEJEAN 03:22:58 01:30:35 20 M
122 230 NOUNOUNONO NOUVIER,ROUGET 03:23:13 01:30:50 20 X
123 43 YETINARCOS GOUPRY,THIERIOT 03:24:52 01:32:29 20 X
124 336 TEAM PONEY DE RANGO,CROISOT 03:25:14 01:32:51 20 F
125 101 POLSKA TEAM WENGLARZ,WENGLARZ 03:25:19 01:32:56 20 M
126 141 JBEUR Perisini,Spanneut 03:25:21 01:32:58 20 M
127 304 BAT RUN DATH,MELOT 03:26:06 01:33:43 20 M
128 225 LOS PEPINOS GLéNAT,GIROUD 03:29:26 01:37:03 20 F
129 308 GRANDE OURSE TEAM LEMOINE,LANDIER 03:29:48 01:37:25 20 M
130 329 PAIN FOR HONOR BEDU,ARNOULD 03:30:49 01:38:26 20 M
131 340 TRIATHLON MÂCON CLUB GIRLS BERRY,CHARLOT 03:31:01 01:38:38 20 F
132 119 LES DEGUEULASSES PADRAO,DOS SANTOS 03:33:43 01:41:20 20 M
133 314 LES BRA'K'C PACQUELET,NOPPE 03:35:14 01:42:51 20 M
134 232 PIGEONNES PELVET,BELAVAL 03:35:40 01:43:17 20 F
135 240 TEAM DU SALE CHIDIAC,PIRES 03:35:42 01:43:19 20 M
136 306 FOLHOUSA BREGERE,VINCENT 03:35:42 01:43:19 20 M
137 305 BONNIE & CLYDE VICTOROFF,PEROT 03:36:18 01:43:55 20 X
138 218 LES GONES CARRIER,CHATRON 03:38:47 01:46:24 20 M
139 213 LES BOUBAS POILUS SAUVAJET,CHAPPARD 03:38:51 01:46:28 20 M
140 335 TEAM MYSTERY LOYAL,BOULANDET 03:38:54 01:46:31 20 M
141 231 PANIPWOBLEM ROUGET,BASSE 03:39:55 01:47:32 20 X
142 242 YÉTI TROLLSQUAD FAURE,PARDIN 03:40:44 01:48:21 20 X
143 227 MRS & MR P BOUCHARD,PARDIN 03:40:46 01:48:23 20 X
144 111 GOSPORTRUNNERS2 TREMEY,DOURDAINE 03:41:42 01:49:19 20 M
145 212 LES AFFREUX 2 LABRUNA,QUESADA 03:44:13 01:51:50 20 M
146 203 BROKFIT MASSON,MARLEF 03:44:15 01:51:52 20 X
147 321 LES NEUNIONS MEUNIER,PASCAL 03:44:23 01:52:00 20 X
148 323 LES VIVOCHES DUSSUD,LAPERROUZE 03:44:32 01:52:09 20 X
149 129 LOS TRIANEROS GALL,SERRANO 03:45:58 01:53:35 20 X
150 334 TEAM ML BONNETAIN,ZULLO 03:46:05 01:53:42 20 X
151 324 LES ZINC KUSTER,SCHMITT 03:46:27 01:54:04 20 F
152 132 PREFOU VENDÉEN & PÂTÉ LORRAIN RENAUD,THOMAS 03:47:54 01:55:31 20 X
153 138 LES TOURISTES MONCHATRE,ALBERT 03:48:02 01:55:39 20 M
154 209 LA MALICE DURAND,LORENZ 03:48:09 01:55:46 20 F
155 204 CHERINOUX DELCROIX,PORON 03:51:48 01:59:25 20 X
156 15 LES CHIENS DE TALUS FONZES,BEUCHOT 03:55:55 02:03:32 20 M
157 5 DJANGKA QUéTIER,CHAUVIèRE 03:56:52 02:04:29 20 X
158 312 LES BOBIA ALLEMAND,ORIOL 03:57:27 02:05:04 20 M
159 39 TIC&TAC CLAUDEL,CLAUDEL 03:58:33 02:06:10 20 X
160 125 LES VAHINÉS DES NEIGES TUAZ-TORCHON,CHAVRIER 04:01:02 02:08:39 20 F
161 303 BAD TEAM BOUVARD,BONVOISIN 04:15:34 02:23:11 20 X
162 310 LA NOUVELLE VIE EYROLLE,FREROT 04:25:11 02:32:48 20 X
  MenuiresYéti Race - BIG 2017
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :