F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 2 BONNEFOY CĂ©dric 00:45:52 1 SE 1 M
2 1 MICHON JĂ©rĂ´me 00:47:21 01:29 2 SE 2 M
3 3 PILLETERI Pierre 00:48:49 02:57 3 SE 3 M
4 157 THIEL SĂ©bastien 00:49:09 03:17 4 SE 4 M
5 115 VALLAT Julien 00:49:14 03:22 1 V1 5 M
6 88 ROCHE Vincent 00:49:16 03:24 2 V1 6 M
7 146 BRUMAT Jacques 00:49:16 03:24 1 V2 7 M
8 126 LOUISON Bruno 00:49:37 03:45 5 SE 8 M
9 167 MASSARDIER CĂ©dric 00:49:59 04:07 3 V1 9 M
10 168 JOUBAN Frédéric 00:52:21 06:29 4 V1 10 M
11 39 BOIT David 00:52:47 06:55 6 SE 11 M
12 114 MURCIA Gines 00:53:11 07:19 5 V1 12 M
13 147 PEYRARD Nicolas 00:53:23 07:31 7 SE 13 M
14 108 VIGNÉ Jérôme 00:54:15 08:23 8 SE 14 M
15 118 POYET Aurélien 00:54:41 08:49 9 SE 15 M
16 166 REVERCHON Serge 00:55:00 09:08 2 V2 16 M
17 140 GUIBERT Mathieu 00:55:38 09:46 6 V1 17 M
18 124 CROS Franck 00:55:50 09:58 7 V1 18 M
19 116 BOBLENZ Michaël 00:56:53 11:01 10 SE 19 M
20 106 MAYOT SĂ©bastien 00:57:24 11:32 11 SE 20 M
21 73 POISSONNIER Gael 00:57:50 11:58 8 V1 21 M
22 97 JULIAN Guillaume 00:58:03 12:11 9 V1 22 M
23 53 PRÉLOT Quentin 00:58:16 12:24 12 SE 23 M
24 123 CHAVANNE Julien 00:58:36 12:44 13 SE 24 M
25 84 RAIMOND Patrick 00:58:44 12:52 3 V2 25 M
26 25 SOULIER David 00:59:27 13:35 10 V1 26 M
27 129 CESSIEUX Gregory 00:59:50 13:58 11 V1 27 M
28 33 BERT Gregory 01:00:02 14:10 14 SE 28 M
29 102 MEYER Aurélien 01:00:12 14:20 1 CA 29 M
30 95 CHOVET Jacky 01:00:39 14:47 4 V2 30 M
31 152 BERGER KĂ©vin 01:01:15 15:23 15 SE 31 M
32 19 DICHARRY Alexandre 01:01:28 15:36 12 V1 32 M
33 49 EBADI Patrick 01:01:50 15:58 5 V2 33 M
34 61 SAGNOL Christian 01:01:54 16:02 6 V2 34 M
35 99 GARET Martin 01:02:18 16:26 13 V1 35 M
36 122 BAY Pauline 01:02:28 16:36 1 ES 1 F
37 130 BONSON Philippe 01:02:30 16:38 7 V2 36 M
38 29 GONZALVEZ Pierre 01:03:14 17:22 14 V1 37 M
39 161 SENOT Franck 01:03:36 17:44 15 V1 38 M
40 119 ROPOSTE Franck 01:04:49 18:57 16 SE 39 M
41 103 ETAIX Philippe 01:05:04 19:12 8 V2 40 M
42 90 DEMAZY Laurent 01:05:26 19:34 17 SE 41 M
43 78 FELIX François xavier 01:05:32 19:40 16 V1 42 M
44 72 FLORI Clément 01:05:33 19:41 2 CA 43 M
45 86 LOUISON Nelly 01:05:34 19:42 1 SE 2 F
46 159 CARRIT JĂ©rome 01:05:47 19:55 17 V1 44 M
47 77 MURE Dominique 01:05:49 19:57 9 V2 45 M
48 20 DICHARRY Anne-lise 01:05:54 20:02 2 SE 3 F
49 151 BERGER CĂ©dric 01:06:15 20:23 18 SE 46 M
50 62 BENIER Cedric 01:06:47 20:55 18 V1 47 M
51 111 MOUNIER Mervé 01:07:55 22:03 19 SE 48 M
52 81 SAGNOL Jérémy 01:07:59 22:07 20 SE 49 M
53 93 CHATAIGNIER Guillaume 01:07:59 22:07 21 SE 50 M
54 22 BUISINE Valérie 01:08:13 22:21 1 V2 4 F
55 148 CHAPPEL Pierre 01:08:22 22:30 19 V1 51 M
56 41 RODRIGUEZ Eric 01:08:22 22:30 10 V2 52 M
57 16 ARESU Jean-marc 01:08:34 22:42 11 V2 53 M
58 137 CUISSON Fabrice 01:08:56 23:04 20 V1 54 M
59 8 FOURNION Mathieu 01:09:27 23:35 1 ES 55 M
60 76 TONSON Dominique 01:09:58 24:06 21 V1 56 M
61 4 BERTMELOT Michel 01:10:25 24:33 22 V1 57 M
62 105 PONTVIANNE Amandine 01:10:29 24:37 3 SE 5 F
63 32 MARION Vincent 01:10:33 24:41 22 SE 58 M
64 145 ROGER Pascal 01:10:38 24:46 1 V3 59 M
65 89 MERABTI RacMid 01:10:55 25:03 12 V2 60 M
66 66 CLAVIER Thomas 01:11:38 25:46 23 SE 61 M
67 36 DUCROS Emilie 01:11:43 25:51 4 SE 6 F
68 163 DELMOURE Eliott 01:11:50 25:58 24 SE 62 M
69 162 DELMOURE CMristian 01:11:50 25:58 13 V2 63 M
70 67 SOLIMEO Serge 01:11:57 26:05 14 V2 64 M
71 141 BERGERON Loic 01:11:57 26:05 23 V1 65 M
72 56 FABRE Denis 01:12:12 26:20 24 V1 66 M
73 104 BETEMPS Patricia 01:12:13 26:21 1 V1 7 F
74 68 FERRATON-PEILLON Magali 01:12:23 26:31 5 SE 8 F
75 125 FAURE Christophe 01:12:24 26:32 25 SE 67 M
76 71 MOLINA Coraline 01:12:26 26:34 6 SE 9 F
77 85 PRADEL Stéphanie 01:12:28 26:36 7 SE 10 F
78 21 GAILLARD Daniel 01:13:19 27:27 1 V4 68 M
79 138 CHARDON Jean-François 01:13:26 27:34 25 V1 69 M
80 144 PEREIRA Emeric 01:13:31 27:39 2 ES 70 M
81 34 ALESSI Joseph 01:13:41 27:49 26 SE 71 M
82 139 LANA DANET Thérèse 01:13:51 27:59 2 V1 11 F
83 87 JEANTET Lorène 01:14:04 28:12 8 SE 12 F
84 131 SAMUEL Christian 01:14:12 28:20 15 V2 72 M
85 7 LUCIANI Oriane 01:14:17 28:25 9 SE 13 F
86 65 VINCENT Sidney 01:15:27 29:35 27 SE 73 M
87 5 ESCOT Christian 01:15:31 29:39 16 V2 74 M
88 60 FEYNAS Aurore 01:16:22 30:30 10 SE 14 F
89 75 TEYSSIER Olivier 01:16:25 30:33 26 V1 75 M
90 165 BENCHAHBOUNE Said 01:16:40 30:48 27 V1 76 M
91 57 CORNILLON JĂ©rĂ´me 01:16:45 30:53 28 V1 77 M
92 50 FOURNEL Florence 01:16:49 30:57 3 V1 15 F
93 160 COLLARD Fabrice 01:17:11 31:19 29 V1 78 M
94 82 PILLIE Florent 01:17:25 31:33 30 V1 79 M
95 37 CHALOT SĂ©bastien 01:17:26 31:34 31 V1 80 M
96 26 LEBLANC Nadine 01:17:36 31:44 2 V2 16 F
97 42 MARTIN Patrick 01:18:09 32:17 17 V2 81 M
98 96 TOLEDANO Antonio 01:18:17 32:25 18 V2 82 M
99 83 PILLIE Delphine 01:19:13 33:21 4 V1 17 F
100 47 CHANAL Michel 01:19:44 33:52 19 V2 83 M
101 154 NAMYSL Emmanuelle 01:20:02 34:10 3 V2 18 F
102 92 GAUTIER Franck 01:20:08 34:16 32 V1 84 M
103 14 VACHER TĂ©ssadit 01:20:18 34:26 4 V2 19 F
104 54 FIGL Marianne 01:20:56 35:04 11 SE 20 F
105 58 BRUNON Christelle 01:20:57 35:05 5 V1 21 F
106 31 GAVILLET Jean claude 01:21:38 35:46 2 V3 85 M
107 153 MOINE Catherine 01:21:42 35:50 5 V2 22 F
108 44 MAME Sophia 01:22:14 36:22 12 SE 23 F
109 43 SEGUY Alain 01:22:51 36:59 20 V2 86 M
110 23 LOUBAT Karen 01:22:59 37:07 13 SE 24 F
111 24 GRANGER Romuald 01:23:00 37:08 28 SE 87 M
112 98 DEBARD Delphine 01:23:11 37:19 14 SE 25 F
113 164 JUBAN Guillaume 01:23:11 37:19 29 SE 88 M
114 120 GRIMAULT Sarah 01:23:25 37:33 6 V1 26 F
115 10 STAMPONE Kevin 01:23:30 37:38 30 SE 89 M
116 143 MICHON Olivier 01:23:33 37:41 33 V1 90 M
117 91 ISSARTEL Christiane 01:24:16 38:24 1 V3 27 F
118 63 CAPDEVIELLE-FIDEL Jean-yves 01:25:29 39:37 21 V2 91 M
119 15 VACHER Bernard 01:27:07 41:15 22 V2 92 M
120 117 CHARRET Marilyne 01:27:46 41:54 15 SE 28 F
121 35 LARGUIER Jonathan 01:28:44 42:52 31 SE 93 M
122 59 CHARENTUS Eric 01:28:49 42:57 23 V2 94 M
123 64 PERROY Mélène 01:28:52 43:00 6 V2 29 F
124 136 TRINCKQUEL Philippe 01:29:38 43:46 24 V2 95 M
125 150 VILLE Sandrine 01:29:43 43:51 7 V1 30 F
126 149 MAGAND Bertrand 01:29:43 43:51 34 V1 96 M
127 28 FAYE Gaelle 01:29:46 43:54 8 V1 31 F
128 18 ORIOL FONTANAY Laure emmanuelle 01:30:29 44:37 9 V1 32 F
129 155 SOUBEYRAND Claire 01:30:31 44:39 10 V1 33 F
130 11 BIGORGNE Loane 01:30:36 44:44 16 SE 34 F
131 12 PIONCHON Marie 01:30:42 44:50 17 SE 35 F
132 109 GERIN Grégory 01:30:56 45:04 32 SE 97 M
133 80 CHARDON Delphine 01:32:03 46:11 18 SE 36 F
134 38 TROMPETTE Frederique 01:32:49 46:57 19 SE 37 F
135 142 RAIA Antonio 01:34:27 48:35 3 V3 98 M
136 27 DEPLAUDE Amandine 01:35:39 49:47 20 SE 38 F
137 55 PLEYNET Amandine 01:36:37 50:45 1 JU 39 F
138 13 ROUCHOUSE Maxime 01:36:42 50:50 33 SE 99 M
139 121 BATTIE André 01:38:15 52:23 2 V4 100 M
140 156 KALENJI Timan 01:38:15 52:23 25 V2 101 M
141 158 DE SIA Jorge 01:38:17 52:25 26 V2 102 M
  RUN IN GOLF - 12km - CHRONOMETRAGE PERF EVENT 2017
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :