F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 501 FAURE Johan 00:24:03 1 SE 1 M
2 645 LLAMAS loic 00:24:05 02 2 SE 2 M
3 558 IAPTEFF LoĂŻc 00:24:53 50 1 ES 3 M
4 588 VESTRI Patrice 00:26:17 02:14 1 V1 4 M
5 579 MORTIER Amaury 00:27:32 03:29 3 SE 5 M
6 514 ASLAFY Oussama 00:28:02 03:59 1 CA 6 M
7 559 BOURGET LĂ©o 00:28:04 04:01 2 CA 7 M
8 560 BOURGET Frédéric 00:28:06 04:03 2 V1 8 M
9 580 FIGUERAS Patrick 00:28:13 04:10 1 V3 9 M
10 549 PHILIBERT Coline 00:28:15 04:12 1 CA 1 F
11 561 MILLION-BRODAZ Jean-François 00:28:44 04:41 1 V2 10 M
12 634 D'ONOFRIO Laurent 00:29:23 05:20 4 SE 11 M
13 618 CROS Aurelien 00:29:28 05:25 1 JU 12 M
14 633 VERNAY Thierry 00:29:33 05:30 3 V1 13 M
15 573 CELLIER THIBAUT 00:29:38 05:35 2 ES 14 M
16 586 KUNTZ Baptiste 00:29:48 05:45 3 ES 15 M
17 587 VESTRI Lola 00:29:48 05:45 1 ES 2 F
18 598 BAY Christian 00:29:56 05:53 2 V2 16 M
19 503 GABRIEL REGIS François 00:30:04 06:01 4 V1 17 M
20 612 NICCOLI Mathieu 00:30:10 06:07 5 SE 18 M
21 664 NOYON cyril 00:30:16 06:13 6 SE 19 M
22 517 JAY Damien 00:31:02 06:59 7 SE 20 M
23 574 MONLOUP Jérémy 00:31:12 07:09 4 ES 21 M
24 94 BOUVARD Nicolas 00:31:19 07:16 5 V1 22 M
25 566 ANDRUSSO Jamel 00:31:42 07:39 6 V1 23 M
26 578 DERNONCOURT Christophe 00:31:59 07:56 7 V1 24 M
27 555 WILHELM Romain 00:32:04 08:01 8 SE 25 M
28 531 DREVET Pascal 00:32:26 08:23 3 V2 26 M
29 659 PARAT karine 00:32:34 08:31 1 V1 3 F
30 617 LEGAT Fabienne 00:33:17 09:14 2 V1 4 F
31 502 FOURNEL Laurent 00:33:33 09:30 9 SE 27 M
32 627 DERAIL Laetitia 00:33:33 09:30 1 SE 5 F
33 613 ROBERT Sylvain 00:33:34 09:31 10 SE 28 M
34 543 DEGRUEL Frédéric 00:33:37 09:34 11 SE 29 M
35 550 PHILIBERT Fred 00:34:01 09:58 8 V1 30 M
36 592 VOISIN Laurence 00:34:08 10:05 3 V1 6 F
37 530 DREVET Zina 00:34:35 10:32 1 V2 7 F
38 575 DERNONCOURT Lucas 00:34:38 10:35 2 JU 31 M
39 507 GUYON Chrystelle 00:35:05 11:02 2 V2 8 F
40 545 PEYRARD Jean-Francois 00:35:55 11:52 4 V2 32 M
41 590 PELISSIER Marlene 00:36:08 12:05 4 V1 9 F
42 658 VEROT coco 00:36:20 12:17 5 V1 10 F
43 568 CHEVALIER HUbert 00:36:22 12:19 5 V2 33 M
44 569 COURBON Philippe 00:36:22 12:19 6 V2 34 M
45 665 VRAY Natacha 00:36:58 12:55 6 V1 11 F
46 527 GAUTHIER Patricia 00:37:06 13:03 3 V2 12 F
47 551 MALSERT Agathe 00:37:27 13:24 1 JU 13 F
48 591 REBSAMEN Stephanie 00:37:58 13:55 2 SE 14 F
49 30 LAROUX Maxime 00:38:16 14:13 3 CA 35 M
50 589 BAHOUIA Jacqueline 00:38:18 14:15 4 V2 15 F
51 9 SKORUPSKI Elodie 00:38:38 14:35 3 SE 16 F
52 639 BONHOMME Jocelyne 00:38:39 14:36 5 V2 17 F
53 564 BOURDIER Fabrice 00:38:39 14:36 9 V1 36 M
54 643 BERGERON Stephanie 00:38:39 14:36 7 V1 18 F
55 576 FISTRE Julien 00:38:59 14:56 12 SE 37 M
56 595 GONON Magali 00:39:35 15:32 4 SE 19 F
57 619 LOUISON Karine 00:39:42 15:39 8 V1 20 F
58 644 BARBIER Jean-jacques 00:40:12 16:09 1 V4 38 M
59 567 BAUDOUIN Sebastien 00:40:47 16:44 13 SE 39 M
60 597 CHAVAREN Jean-François 00:41:08 17:05 14 SE 40 M
61 563 HEYRAUD Christine 00:41:39 17:36 6 V2 21 F
62 571 LA MARCA Martine 00:41:39 17:36 1 V3 22 F
63 637 JOLY Pierre 00:41:45 17:42 15 SE 41 M
64 546 MALRIEU Emilie 00:42:21 18:18 5 SE 23 F
65 621 GAILLON Christine 00:42:28 18:25 9 V1 24 F
66 622 CÉCILE Juin 00:42:28 18:25 10 V1 25 F
67 45 BLANGER Corinne 00:42:47 18:44 7 V2 26 F
68 666 MOULIN Guillaume 00:42:52 18:49 16 SE 42 M
69 544 LEMAIRE Sophie 00:43:12 19:09 6 SE 27 F
70 518 COLOMBIER Amelie 00:43:18 19:15 7 SE 28 F
71 565 ROCHE Valerie 00:43:44 19:41 11 V1 29 F
72 515 CHEYNET Fabienne 00:43:48 19:45 8 V2 30 F
73 516 GAY Sophie 00:43:51 19:48 9 V2 31 F
74 46 LOPEZ Aurélie 00:43:57 19:54 8 SE 32 F
75 614 RIOCREUX Lucette 00:43:59 19:56 2 V3 33 F
76 521 JAY Bertrand 00:44:03 20:00 17 SE 43 M
77 534 SICARD Alizée 00:45:05 21:02 2 CA 34 F
78 533 SICARD Bruno 00:45:06 21:03 10 V1 44 M
79 599 ROUCHOUZE Estelle 00:46:09 22:06 9 SE 35 F
80 584 JURKIEWICZ Maud 00:46:09 22:06 10 SE 36 F
81 537 TESTA Pauline 00:46:40 22:37 1 V4 37 F
82 70 MALTETE Franck 00:47:42 23:39 11 V1 45 M
83 600 DUFEUTRELLE Adeline 00:48:03 24:00 11 SE 38 F
84 547 RIOU Laurence 00:48:21 24:18 12 V1 39 F
85 506 GUYON LoMane 00:48:56 24:53 3 CA 40 F
86 577 LASCIOLI SaraM 00:49:06 25:03 12 SE 41 F
87 585 FLAVIN Gilles 00:49:12 25:09 7 V2 46 M
88 636 POMATMIOD Darline 00:49:44 25:41 2 JU 42 F
89 570 DESCOS Elodie 00:51:03 27:00 13 SE 43 F
90 552 DECMAUD Floriane 00:52:39 28:36 14 SE 44 F
91 504 GABRIEL REGIS Coralie 00:57:20 33:17 3 JU 45 F
  RUN IN GOLF - 6km - CHRONOMETRAGE PERF EVENT 2017
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :