F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 286 MONACI Alexis 00:52:23 SE 1 M
2 256 MONNET Yannick 00:56:11 03:48 SE 2 M CMI Chartreuse
3 312 BOEHM Philippe 00:56:43 04:20 SE 3 M
4 283 CHARVOZ Timothé 00:57:20 04:57 JU 4 M
5 246 BASILLE Axel 00:57:49 05:26 SE 5 M
6 260 FUENTES Jonathan 00:58:23 06:00 SE 6 M
7 292 SAMMURI Lucas 00:59:09 06:46 JU 7 M
8 306 FERLAY Yohan 00:59:42 07:19 SE 8 M
9 265 BARNIER Damien 00:59:58 07:35 ES 9 M
10 272 LAKEHAL Hachim 01:00:06 07:43 CA 10 M
11 275 VANBUTSELE Yann 01:01:41 09:18 SE 11 M AL VOIRON
12 309 BAZZOLI Samuel 01:01:51 09:28 V1 12 M
13 295 REYNAUD Romain 01:01:57 09:34 SE 13 M
14 215 FIGUS Alain 01:02:46 10:23 SE 14 M TEAM TRAIL EXPLORER
15 253 CHARPURLAT Benoit 01:02:48 10:25 ES 15 M EA romans - bourg de peage
16 280 CHARTIER Franck 01:02:57 10:34 V1 16 M
17 298 SIMIAN-MERMIER Fabien 01:03:41 11:18 SE 17 M
18 307 TANGUY Julien 01:05:01 12:38 SE 18 M
19 277 LATHUILIERE Benoit 01:05:33 13:10 SE 19 M
20 252 SURLIN David 01:05:57 13:34 V1 20 M
21 224 EYSSARD Joris 01:06:44 14:21 SE 21 M Les Amis Du Bouk
22 291 SAMMURI David 01:07:25 15:02 V1 22 M
23 288 CASADO SĂ©bastien 01:07:37 15:14 V1 23 M
24 285 MATHIAN Jean-Marie 01:08:24 16:01 V2 24 M
25 240 BUTIN David 01:08:26 16:03 SE 25 M
26 217 JODART Damien 01:10:19 17:56 SE 26 M USSE
27 222 DUPONT Ludovic 01:10:21 17:58 V1 27 M Cmi Vinay
28 290 GARNOT Didier 01:11:02 18:39 V2 28 M
29 208 BETRAOUI Jean-Pierre 01:11:31 19:08 V1 29 M
30 210 RODET Julien 01:11:31 19:08 V1 30 M ACO
31 316 MONNET Vincent 01:11:44 19:21 SE 31 M
32 230 BLANCHARD Thomas 01:11:53 19:30 JU 32 M
33 248 BOUNIOL Benjamin 01:12:08 19:45 SE 33 M
34 282 GOBBI Amandine 01:12:10 19:47 SE 1 F
35 305 PORCHEY SĂ©bastien 01:12:19 19:56 SE 34 M
36 231 QUARD Jean-SĂ©bastien 01:12:20 19:57 SE 35 M
37 271 BROCVIELLE Maxime 01:12:21 19:58 ES 36 M
38 281 MONALI Daniel 01:12:30 20:07 V3 37 M
39 300 VIALAT Jean-Philippe 01:13:04 20:41 V1 38 M
40 301 RECULE Hervé 01:13:05 20:42 V1 39 M
41 270 AZAM Marion 01:13:10 20:47 SE 2 F
42 214 TIRARD Gregor 01:14:25 22:02 SE 40 M AVOC
43 293 SEGURA Olivier 01:14:28 22:05 SE 41 M
44 296 DODOS-ROBERT Amandine 01:16:10 23:47 SE 3 F
45 233 VIVIER SĂ©bastien 01:16:14 23:51 SE 42 M
46 311 GIROUD Lilian 01:16:21 23:58 V1 43 M
47 247 ALLIER Bernard 01:16:59 24:36 V3 44 M
48 243 CHAVANT Didier 01:17:01 24:38 V1 45 M
49 232 BEC Alain 01:17:04 24:41 V3 46 M
50 313 BOUDILLON Alain 01:17:13 24:50 SE 47 M
51 317 MONNET Marion 01:17:26 25:03 SE 4 F
52 221 BLANCHARD Jean Louis 01:17:27 25:04 V2 48 M Chaud les pattes
53 209 MARTIN Fabrice 01:17:29 25:06 V1 49 M
54 308 DUPORT Jean-Pierre 01:17:36 25:13 V2 50 M
55 205 GOY Stephane 01:17:45 25:22 SE 51 M
56 239 BEJUY Thomas 01:18:06 25:43 SE 52 M EAGLC
57 216 GRASSO Salvatore 01:18:06 25:43 V1 53 M
58 276 LE MESLE Florence 01:18:27 26:04 ES 5 F
59 263 RAIMINDI Xavier 01:18:32 26:09 V1 54 M
60 203 CIBOT Pascal 01:18:54 26:31 V2 55 M
61 234 RICHALLAND Lucas 01:18:59 26:36 SE 56 M
62 242 QUARD Jonathan 01:19:31 27:08 SE 57 M
63 278 JEUNOT Claude-Christian 01:19:32 27:09 V1 58 M
64 229 FILLET Gaelle 01:20:15 27:52 SE 6 F
65 228 ROUILLER Benoit 01:20:15 27:52 SE 59 M
66 202 COUTAZ JĂ©rome 01:20:19 27:56 V1 60 M
67 249 FEUGIER Christophe 01:20:29 28:06 V1 61 M
68 268 BOBILLOT Pierre 01:20:38 28:15 V2 62 M
69 213 MARTIN SĂ©verine 01:21:09 28:46 V1 7 F
70 299 BOUZINEB Hicham 01:21:23 29:00 SE 63 M
71 223 GUIGUET Christophe 01:21:32 29:09 V1 64 M Tmt
72 284 BONNEFOY Karine 01:22:11 29:48 V1 8 F
73 255 BAUDRILLARD Eric 01:22:15 29:52 V2 65 M
74 310 RIONDET Michel 01:22:18 29:55 V3 66 M
75 254 BAUDRILLARD Isabelle 01:22:20 29:57 V2 9 F
76 251 JEAN JĂ©rĂ´me 01:22:20 29:57 V1 67 M CMI TULLINS
77 258 VACHAT Damien 01:22:29 30:06 SE 68 M
78 259 QUINET Claude 01:22:29 30:06 SE 69 M
79 266 GUILLOT Eric 01:22:39 30:16 V1 70 M
80 201 ODET Marie 01:23:19 30:56 ES 10 F
81 318 SPATARO Natacha 01:23:25 31:02 SE 11 F
82 273 BOVAGNET Michèle 01:25:07 32:44 V1 12 F
83 304 BREYMAND Amandine 01:25:12 32:49 SE 13 F
84 262 GABRIEL Coline 01:25:20 32:57 JU 14 F
85 287 CASADO Bénédicte 01:25:22 32:59 V1 15 F
86 294 BALME Laurine 01:26:07 33:44 SE 16 F
87 206 LAVOREL Gilles 01:26:23 34:00 V1 71 M
88 289 MOREL CĂ©dric 01:26:25 34:02 SE 72 M
89 261 BOIS Marie-Laure 01:26:38 34:15 V1 17 F
90 257 DURIEU Yoann 01:26:39 34:16 SE 73 M S/L EA GILLONNAY-LA COTE
91 267 DUDILLIEU Arnaud 01:28:04 35:41 SE 74 M
92 297 DODOS Sylvain 01:28:11 35:48 SE 75 M
93 279 CHARTIER Elisabeth 01:29:15 36:52 V1 18 F
94 250 GONTIER Cyril 01:30:27 38:04 SE 76 M
95 274 BOVAGNET Laurent 01:30:50 38:27 V1 77 M
96 314 BOUIGEAU Sabrina 01:31:14 38:51 SE 19 F
97 315 DESCHARRES Renaud 01:31:15 38:52 SE 78 M
98 236 QUARD Jean-Paul 01:32:11 39:48 V3 79 M
99 226 FOULHOUX Caroline 01:32:14 39:51 SE 20 F
100 227 LEMERCIER Carole 01:32:14 39:51 SE 21 F
101 207 SALVOLDI GOUGE Maud 01:32:26 40:03 V1 22 F AAA du Lyonnais
102 218 MAIGROT Joel 01:33:46 41:23 V2 80 M
103 204 MEILLAT Christophe 01:34:52 42:29 V2 81 M oxygene
104 212 FANGEAT Nicolas 01:37:16 44:53 V1 82 M
105 211 FANGEAT Viviane 01:37:16 44:53 V1 23 F
106 244 BAUSSANT Damien 01:37:49 45:26 V1 83 M
107 235 CHARBONNEL Elodie 01:38:34 46:11 SE 24 F
108 237 FAVETTO Sylvain 01:38:35 46:12 SE 84 M
109 269 BEAU Pascale 01:40:44 48:21 V2 25 F
110 303 MONTEZ Emilie 01:52:23 01:00:00 SE 26 F
111 302 ODIER Laurence 01:52:23 01:00:00 SE 27 F
112 220 RAFFIN Caroline 02:03:05 01:10:42 SE 28 F
113 319 GARCIA-FERNANDEZ HĂ©liette 02:05:03 01:12:40 SE 29 F
  Ronde du Saint-Marcellin - 13km 2017
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :