F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 58 LAURENT Max 01:57:03 SE 1 M
2 13 FERRIEUX Alban 02:00:12 03:09 SE 2 M
3 107 BOSSAN Baptistin 02:03:04 06:01 SE 3 M
4 64 ENDEWELT Raphael 02:03:32 06:29 SE 4 M EAChambéry
5 91 FERRAND David 02:06:46 09:43 V1 5 M GRESI ATHLE
6 82 SORIANO Olivier 02:07:54 10:51 V1 6 M
7 29 MOISY Vincent 02:10:56 13:53 V1 7 M No Limit Team
8 50 LARGEOIS Damien 02:12:29 15:26 SE 8 M
9 83 CHARUCCI Franck 02:13:56 16:53 V2 9 M
10 4 BOYER Edmond 02:15:12 18:09 V2 10 M
11 264 ?Dossard #264 02:16:31 19:28 SE 11 M
12 95 DELAVAL Théodore 02:16:35 19:32 V1 12 M
13 27 LERAT Marie-Cecile 02:18:10 21:07 SE 1 F
14 55 MENARD Anthony 02:18:14 21:11 V1 13 M CMI
15 10 DELIERE Dominique 02:18:27 21:24 V1 14 M
16 47 PEJOT Frederic 02:20:06 23:03 SE 15 M
17 41 VIRAPIN Jonathan 02:20:20 23:17 SE 16 M
18 56 DOUCET Laurent 02:20:48 23:45 V1 17 M Courir Ă  Seyssins
19 53 BOUVY Corentin 02:22:12 25:09 SE 18 M
20 103 MEYRIEUX Eric 02:22:59 25:56 SE 19 M
21 90 BOUCHER Romain 02:23:26 26:23 JU 20 M
22 94 TABARIN Thomas 02:25:58 28:55 ES 21 M
23 18 HAPDEY Richard 02:26:42 29:39 SE 22 M
24 39 SAPORITO Franck 02:26:59 29:56 V2 23 M Oxygène St etienne
25 102 GARREL Yoann 02:27:13 30:10 SE 24 M
26 40 VERNET Daniel 02:28:42 31:39 V2 25 M
27 99 ROBERT Patrick 02:28:56 31:53 V2 26 M
28 30 MOREAU Erwann 02:29:04 32:01 SE 27 M
29 6 CANAS Bastien 02:30:03 33:00 SE 28 M
30 31 OLIVIER Bourgeois 02:31:07 34:04 V1 29 M
31 72 GAILHOT Eric 02:31:09 34:06 V1 30 M
32 36 RAHOUI Anouar 02:32:16 35:13 SE 31 M
33 62 LESPAGNOL Mickael 02:33:07 36:04 SE 32 M
34 28 MERLATTI Gregory 02:33:47 36:44 SE 33 M athlé loisir pizancon
35 104 BAYONA-CARRILLO Nicolas 02:34:04 37:01 SE 34 M
36 77 MOREL RĂ©mi 02:34:58 37:55 SE 35 M
37 8 CHAIZE Christelle 02:35:05 38:02 SE 2 F
38 57 FONBONNE Jean-Christophe 02:35:49 38:46 V1 36 M
39 85 GUENARD Claude 02:36:51 39:48 V2 37 M
40 48 CARANANA Joel 02:37:06 40:03 V1 38 M
41 108 FILLET Lilian 02:37:21 40:18 V1 39 M
42 86 CROUHY Florent 02:37:36 40:33 SE 40 M
43 71 GERIN Marylène 02:37:43 40:40 V1 3 F
44 43 GERBERT Max 02:38:00 40:57 V2 41 M
45 93 QUAIX Patrice 02:38:21 41:18 SE 42 M
46 106 CROZET Julien 02:38:31 41:28 SE 43 M
47 92 MEDARD Olivier 02:39:17 42:14 SE 44 M
48 96 GOMET Patrick 02:39:46 42:43 V2 45 M
49 98 BIARD Cyril 02:41:08 44:05 V1 46 M
50 52 COMITO Christophe 02:41:47 44:44 V1 47 M CAP Vercors
51 45 VERNEIN Pierre 02:42:39 45:36 V2 48 M
52 51 GUELFF Thierry 02:44:53 47:50 V2 49 M
53 12 FANGEAT Didier 02:45:16 48:13 SE 50 M Lyon Sport MĂ©tropole
54 42 WARIN Jonathan 02:45:19 48:16 SE 51 M SP ST Marcellin
55 19 HUGUET Yoann 02:46:37 49:34 SE 52 M
56 60 EVRARD Veronique 02:47:18 50:15 V1 4 F
57 24 LOURENCO Sebastien 02:48:00 50:57 SE 53 M
58 15 GACHON Cyrille 02:48:14 51:11 V1 54 M
59 46 HOURTANE Marc 02:48:14 51:11 V1 55 M
60 100 BEAU Pascal 02:48:41 51:38 V2 56 M
61 80 MAIORANA Fabrice 02:48:47 51:44 SE 57 M
62 68 GHARNOUT Leila 02:49:25 52:22 SE 5 F
63 61 CROYAL Pierre-Yves 02:49:46 52:43 SE 58 M
64 101 TOURNOUD Stéphane 02:50:23 53:20 V1 59 M
65 32 ORDRENNEAU Pascal 02:50:25 53:22 V2 60 M
66 38 RICCI Jean-Marie 02:50:50 53:47 V2 61 M JMR38
67 67 PERIO Dominique 02:50:55 53:52 V2 62 M
68 109 LEMERCIER Fabien 02:53:27 56:24 SE 63 M
69 49 BELLETON Thierry 02:53:39 56:36 V2 64 M
70 79 BAYLE GĂ©rald 02:53:55 56:52 V1 65 M
71 66 RIGOUDY Renaud 02:54:09 57:06 V1 66 M RAIDLIGHT
72 89 SAINTIER Bénédicte 02:54:22 57:19 V1 6 F
73 73 VIANEY Julien 02:54:31 57:28 SE 67 M
74 17 GENDREY Julie 02:54:40 57:37 SE 7 F
75 69 BOUCHER Pierre 02:54:50 57:47 SE 68 M
76 78 DERCOURT Eric 02:54:52 57:49 V2 69 M
77 26 MALINET Cyril 02:55:05 58:02 SE 70 M
78 35 PONTON Laurent 02:55:37 58:34 SE 71 M
79 70 PERCONTE Patrick 02:55:53 58:50 V1 72 M
80 105 SIGNORINO Damien 02:56:25 59:22 SE 73 M
81 3 BOREL Lilian 02:56:28 59:25 V1 74 M
82 16 GELLIE Melanie 02:56:56 59:53 SE 8 F CMI tullins
83 33 PONCET BĂ©atrice 02:57:38 01:00:35 V2 9 F oxygene
84 22 LAGARDE Florent 02:57:39 01:00:36 V1 75 M
85 14 FREMAUX Thomas 02:58:22 01:01:19 V1 76 M
86 25 LY Alexandre 02:59:44 01:02:41 SE 77 M Active Brands Asia
87 21 KOPPEL Rodolphe 03:00:22 01:03:19 V1 78 M Eaci Moirans
88 59 VUILLOD Celine 03:00:35 01:03:32 V1 10 F CYCLO ROYANS SPORT
89 23 LEBON Jean-Laurent 03:03:39 01:06:36 SE 79 M
90 75 TROUILLET Clément 03:05:10 01:08:07 SE 80 M
91 54 CLAIR Marie 03:05:22 01:08:19 SE 11 F
92 63 LHERSONNEAU Mireille 03:05:47 01:08:44 V2 12 F Oxygene
93 5 BUTTAY Patrice 03:06:37 01:09:34 V1 81 M Les Trailers Du MĂ´le
94 87 PIERRAT-FANGEAT Cathy 03:06:48 01:09:45 SE 13 F
95 88 PIERRAT Fabien 03:06:48 01:09:45 SE 82 M
96 97 MARILLAT Christian 03:09:06 01:12:03 V2 83 M
97 20 BELLE Jean-Pierre 03:11:33 01:14:30 V3 84 M
98 11 FANGEAT André 03:11:34 01:14:31 V4 85 M
99 74 STRIMBERG Ludovic 03:13:11 01:16:08 V1 86 M
100 37 REILLE Nicolas 03:13:55 01:16:52 V1 87 M TEAM SCC
101 81 MAIORANA Estelle 03:14:55 01:17:52 SE 14 F
102 44 ESQUIROL Olivier 03:17:28 01:20:25 V3 88 M Asso Ninon Soleil
103 65 BARTHALAY Gilles 03:20:16 01:23:13 V3 89 M
104 76 MONTICO Valéry 03:23:53 01:26:50 V1 90 M
105 84 DAVID Christian 03:47:58 01:50:55 V2 91 M
  Ronde du Saint-Marcellin - 25km 2017
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :