F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 144 BATTANI MOHAMMED 00:37:01 1 SE 1 M SPN VERNON 27
2 101 BRUNET THIBAULT 00:37:54 53 2 SE 2 M AS RISPOLI
3 71 MICOLLET LIONEL 00:39:54 02:53 1 V1 3 M ENDURANCE SHOP ST ETIENNE
4 22 PAILLASSON Pierre 00:40:05 03:04 3 SE 4 M
5 138 BAILLEUX JEAN-BAPTISTE 00:40:14 03:13 1 ES 5 M CROW FLIES RUNNING
6 121 NOASCONE KEVIN 00:41:15 04:14 4 SE 6 M VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON
7 4 BRANSIECQ Thomas 00:41:49 04:48 5 SE 7 M
8 61 VEYET Didier 00:42:02 05:01 2 V1 8 M
9 68 JURY CLEMENT 00:43:20 06:19 1 JU 9 M VELO CLUB RHODANIEN
10 63 NOURY Dominique 00:43:36 06:35 3 V1 10 M
11 52 BRAYMAND ROMAIN 00:43:38 06:37 2 JU 11 M
12 122 SAKHRI MEHDY 00:43:57 06:56 6 SE 12 M LA COULURE FC
13 17 PARADINAS CEDRIC 00:44:02 07:01 7 SE 13 M
14 167 BOVAGNE STEPHANE 00:44:04 07:03 4 V1 14 M AS SPORT ET NATURE SUCCIEU
15 73 RIVOIRE JEAN-MICHEL 00:44:04 07:03 1 V2 15 M Club du suzon a la vareze
16 136 ROSSI Luca 00:44:06 07:05 5 V1 16 M
17 58 DUFAUD Lionel 00:44:10 07:09 6 V1 17 M
18 114 JARS NICOLAS 00:44:37 07:36 7 V1 18 M
19 57 SARTORI Serge 00:44:48 07:47 2 V2 19 M
20 86 PIOLAT MARC 00:44:53 07:52 8 SE 20 M
21 152 POLAUD ERIC 00:45:12 08:11 8 V1 21 M
22 46 DURIER Théo 00:45:50 08:49 9 SE 22 M
23 45 DURIER LĂ©ni 00:45:53 08:52 10 SE 23 M
24 115 JARS JEAN-MICHEL 00:46:01 09:00 11 SE 24 M
25 13 ROLLAND Thibault 00:46:11 09:10 12 SE 25 M
26 76 ROUILLARD JULIEN 00:46:13 09:12 13 SE 26 M LA CHAPELLE DE LA TOUR
27 113 BRUN ERIC 00:47:07 10:06 9 V1 27 M
28 88 FAUCHIEUR PIERRE 00:47:09 10:08 1 V3 28 M CSBJ
29 108 PAUGET CHRISTOPHE 00:47:23 10:22 10 V1 29 M LA FOULEE COLIGNOISE
30 194 DUTAL DANIEL 00:48:20 11:19 1 CA 30 M
31 100 JANIN CHRISTOPHE 00:48:22 11:21 11 V1 31 M
32 142 GUILLOUD BENJAMIN 00:48:22 11:21 14 SE 32 M
33 132 GENIN DOMINIQUE 00:48:25 11:24 3 V2 33 M RUY
34 126 MORNAY BERTRAND 00:48:50 11:49 12 V1 34 M TEAM HECTOR
35 169 COLOMB FABRICE 00:48:56 11:55 15 SE 35 M
36 123 LEFEBVRE ALEXANDRE 00:48:59 11:58 13 V1 36 M VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON
37 130 CHAMPONET MICHEL 00:49:10 12:09 4 V2 37 M
38 51 BRAYMAND THIBAUT 00:49:23 12:22 3 JU 38 M
39 159 TALLARON JACKY 00:49:40 12:39 5 V2 39 M CSBJ
40 3 DEL SIGNORE Fanny 00:49:49 12:48 1 SE 1 F
41 199 GUILLOU DIDIER 00:49:51 12:50 16 SE 40 M
42 79 AUGER LAURENCE 00:49:54 12:53 1 V2 2 F LES FOULEES DU PAS'SAGE
43 65 NICOLAS JOEL 00:49:55 12:54 2 V3 41 M VALEO
44 42 SALVADOR Arnaud 00:50:17 13:16 14 V1 42 M AAA Lyonnais
45 149 MARTIN RAPHAEL 00:50:26 13:25 17 SE 43 M AL ST MARCELLIN
46 157 POULET JEREMI 00:50:30 13:29 18 SE 44 M VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON
47 146 AMELA ANTHONY 00:50:35 13:34 19 SE 45 M
48 10 DELEGUE Frédéric 00:50:39 13:38 15 V1 46 M
49 173 ISTASSE FREDERIC 00:51:35 14:34 16 V1 47 M
50 184 WENDLIN ALEXANDRE 00:51:45 14:44 4 JU 48 M
51 119 PERRODIN SERGE 00:51:54 14:53 17 V1 49 M ARSL ROCHE
52 33 LELEU Julien 00:51:55 14:54 2 CA 50 M
53 128 BOURNEUF JEAN-CLAUDE 00:51:57 14:56 6 V2 51 M A2V
54 163 GALLOIS DAVID 00:51:58 14:57 18 V1 52 M
55 36 HERRERA Thierry 00:52:20 15:19 7 V2 53 M
56 150 LEON RENE 00:52:35 15:34 3 V3 54 M
57 99 AUGER ERIC 00:52:36 15:35 8 V2 55 M LES FOULEES DU PAS'SAGE
58 40 MONTELIMARD Marie 00:52:43 15:42 1 ES 3 F
59 161 DUCHAMPT SYLVAIN 00:52:52 15:51 20 SE 56 M
60 174 PONCET FREDERIC 00:52:53 15:52 19 V1 57 M RUN'N'TORCH
61 67 JURY CHRISTOPHE 00:52:54 15:53 9 V2 58 M CHONAS L'AMBALLAN
62 188 CANDY FABIEN 00:53:11 16:10 21 SE 59 M
63 160 BILLANDON ERIC 00:53:12 16:11 10 V2 60 M
64 23 CHEZE Philippe 00:53:25 16:24 11 V2 61 M
65 180 PRED'HOMME VINCENT 00:53:26 16:25 22 SE 62 M VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON
66 145 DE MAUROY THIBAUD 00:53:38 16:37 23 SE 63 M
67 70 GRASSO SALVATORE 00:53:39 16:38 20 V1 64 M
68 107 BODEL FRANCK 00:53:41 16:40 21 V1 65 M
69 120 LEON COLETTE 00:53:51 16:50 1 V3 4 F
70 27 CAVRO Florent 00:53:53 16:52 24 SE 66 M
71 91 DENOLY FREDERIC 00:54:01 17:00 22 V1 67 M
72 193 DUTAL PHILIPPE 00:54:14 17:13 12 V2 68 M
73 140 MARSEILLE AURELIA 00:54:28 17:27 2 V2 5 F CSBJ
74 246 NEVEU PIERRE 00:54:38 17:37 4 V3 69 M
75 41 DANDRIEUX Lionel 00:55:01 18:00 25 SE 70 M
76 197 PEYRE DANIEL 00:55:05 18:04 23 V1 71 M
77 137 PIRAUDON FRANCK 00:55:14 18:13 24 V1 72 M
78 191 ROGE JEREMY 00:55:17 18:16 26 SE 73 M
79 124 GONNET PASCAL 00:55:25 18:24 13 V2 74 M CSBJ
80 14 VISCOGLIOSI Georges 00:55:30 18:29 14 V2 75 M
81 98 PECLET ROMUALD 00:55:32 18:31 25 V1 76 M
82 111 GOY JEAN 00:55:36 18:35 5 V3 77 M ARSL
83 47 PRAT Yannick 00:55:37 18:36 26 V1 78 M
84 141 LEHALLE VINCENT 00:55:53 18:52 27 SE 79 M
85 89 JOSSERAND SERGE 00:56:06 19:05 6 V3 80 M
86 183 PROST HERVE 00:56:12 19:11 27 V1 81 M
87 49 COLLET Patrick 00:56:27 19:26 15 V2 82 M
88 135 RAONAQ CLARISSE 00:56:35 19:34 2 SE 6 F LES FOULEES DU PAS'SAGE
89 102 DOYEUX NICOLAS 00:56:42 19:41 28 SE 83 M
90 244 ZULIN FABIEN 00:56:53 19:52 29 SE 84 M
91 8 AKIL Youcef 00:57:01 20:00 28 V1 85 M
92 32 DE LAGANE ANNE-LAURE 00:57:03 20:02 1 V1 7 F
93 185 CARDOT LAURENT 00:57:09 20:08 30 SE 86 M
94 1 DUTEL Elsa 00:57:10 20:09 3 SE 8 F
95 125 FRANCOIS PHILIPPE 00:57:18 20:17 29 V1 87 M RANDO RUNNING
96 242 REVENU BRUNO 00:57:26 20:25 31 SE 88 M
97 129 BERNARD THIERRY 00:57:30 20:29 30 V1 89 M
98 66 BAGNON MICHEL 00:57:32 20:31 7 V3 90 M VALEO
99 147 GOYET RENAUD 00:57:40 20:39 31 V1 91 M
100 127 ALLEGRE ROGER 00:57:54 20:53 1 V5 92 M PETITE FOULEE ST CLAIR
101 12 FRONTERA Anthony 00:58:11 21:10 32 SE 93 M
102 16 VATILLEUX Patrice 00:58:17 21:16 33 SE 94 M
103 168 MARCOZ DAVID 00:58:23 21:22 32 V1 95 M
104 171 LACROIX VINCENT 00:58:26 21:25 33 V1 96 M
105 78 RIVOIRE GUILLAUME 00:58:27 21:26 5 JU 97 M
106 178 KOUTSIKIAW ANTHONY 00:58:28 21:27 34 SE 98 M
107 39 JACQUIN Pascal 00:58:30 21:29 16 V2 99 M
108 87 BARILLOT DENIS 00:58:39 21:38 17 V2 100 M
109 187 GUILLERMAND GHISLAINE 00:58:54 21:53 2 V1 9 F
110 139 DREVET THIERRY 00:59:00 21:59 34 V1 101 M ARBITRE
111 116 HYVER CLAUDINE 00:59:17 22:16 3 V2 10 F CSBJ
112 34 CADOUX Monique 00:59:23 22:22 4 V2 11 F
113 50 BRAYMAND BEATRICE 00:59:38 22:37 3 V1 12 F
114 190 CALLEC FABIEN 00:59:41 22:40 35 V1 102 M TENNIS CLUB RUY
115 172 FAURE STEPHANE 00:59:42 22:41 35 SE 103 M
116 69 BRESSAC PIERRE 00:59:50 22:49 36 V1 104 M
117 53 ALLAIN Valérie 00:59:51 22:50 4 SE 13 F
118 105 GAILLARD NICOLAS 00:59:53 22:52 36 SE 105 M
119 11 DELEGUE NadĂšge 00:59:53 22:52 5 SE 14 F
120 248 RICHARD JOCELYNE 01:00:24 23:23 4 V1 15 F
121 60 HUMBERT Marielle 01:00:27 23:26 5 V1 16 F
122 92 MARTINEAU KARINE 01:00:30 23:29 6 V1 17 F
123 158 VAVRILLE CATHERINE 01:00:35 23:34 5 V2 18 F CSBJ
124 6 FOLTZ Richard 01:00:38 23:37 18 V2 106 M
125 62 GAUTHIER Marina 01:00:44 23:43 6 SE 19 F
126 104 LE BRUN PIERRE 01:00:44 23:43 19 V2 107 M
127 106 POULET GREGORY 01:01:08 24:07 37 SE 108 M
128 218 CARELONIA OLIVIER 01:01:09 24:08 38 SE 109 M
129 189 BOREL YANN 01:01:10 24:09 37 V1 110 M
130 81 BABBI YOHAN 01:01:16 24:15 3 CA 111 M HCBJ
131 245 MANDAS OLIVIA 01:01:24 24:23 7 SE 20 F CSBJ
132 90 BIJOUX JOSEPH 01:01:26 24:25 8 V3 112 M
133 82 PERRIER AMALRIC 01:01:28 24:27 39 SE 113 M HCBJ
134 182 GUINET CHRISTOPHE 01:01:31 24:30 38 V1 114 M
135 192 CHESNAU ANNICK 01:01:42 24:41 7 V1 21 F
136 151 ZARATZIAN SERGE 01:01:43 24:42 9 V3 115 M CSBJ
137 164 ROGUET JULIE 01:01:44 24:43 8 SE 22 F
138 134 SOMMERVOGEL JEAN 01:01:55 24:54 10 V3 116 M
139 85 CHAMBAZ LAURENT 01:01:58 24:57 39 V1 117 M
140 55 FAVRE-NICOLIN Vincent 01:02:02 25:01 40 V1 118 M
141 249 CHARLES PASCAL 01:02:30 25:29 41 V1 119 M
142 165 COUILLOUD BERNARD 01:02:41 25:40 11 V3 120 M
143 195 CECH ROBERT 01:02:58 25:57 12 V3 121 M VILLEMOIRIEU
144 110 MERLIN SANDRINE 01:03:27 26:26 8 V1 23 F
145 112 MERLIN FREDERIC 01:03:27 26:26 42 V1 122 M
146 143 ARQUILLIERE JACQUES 01:03:43 26:42 13 V3 123 M
147 83 GIRAUD KEVIN 01:04:05 27:04 40 SE 124 M
148 21 LEMOINE Christophe 01:04:15 27:14 43 V1 125 M
149 177 HUMBERT JACQUES 01:04:59 27:58 20 V2 126 M IND
150 31 ROLLAND Matthieu 01:04:59 27:58 41 SE 127 M
151 200 MOREL BENJAMIN 01:05:05 28:04 42 SE 128 M
152 94 BATTIE CARINE 01:05:07 28:06 9 V1 24 F ARPMR
153 93 KALENJI TIMAN 01:05:07 28:06 21 V2 129 M ARPMR
154 56 BABILLOT Estelle 01:05:09 28:08 10 V1 25 F
155 18 SOTO Dulce 01:05:48 28:47 6 V2 26 F
156 64 PALMER MARIE 01:05:59 28:58 2 V3 27 F COURIR' PLAISIR
157 25 ROBBIANI Laurence 01:06:03 29:02 11 V1 28 F
158 24 ROBBIANI Christian 01:06:04 29:03 44 V1 130 M
159 72 LASSALLE JEAN 01:06:09 29:08 1 V4 131 M CSBJ
160 54 VIDAL Fabienne 01:07:04 30:03 12 V1 29 F
161 43 CLEYET Bruno 01:07:04 30:03 45 V1 132 M
162 74 BLANCHIN ZOE 01:07:12 30:11 1 CA 30 F AHSA
163 48 CLAVEL Sylvain 01:07:33 30:32 43 SE 133 M
164 84 CHAMBAZ VALERIE 01:07:46 30:45 13 V1 31 F
165 243 OLIVERA CAROLINE 01:08:21 31:20 9 SE 32 F
166 186 DANELUZZI VERONIQUE 01:08:58 31:57 10 SE 33 F
167 44 SIMON Jennifer 01:08:58 31:57 11 SE 34 F
168 20 GROS Charlotte 01:09:10 32:09 12 SE 35 F
169 181 GUINET SIHAM 01:09:23 32:22 13 SE 36 F
170 196 ADAROUS JIHANE 01:09:26 32:25 14 SE 37 F
171 175 PERRAUD MARIE 01:09:57 32:56 14 V1 38 F
172 95 BATTIE ANDRE 01:10:34 33:33 2 V4 134 M ARPMR
173 162 FLORES FABRICE 01:10:34 33:33 46 V1 135 M
174 26 CAMINOTTO GHISLAINE 01:10:37 33:36 7 V2 39 F
175 131 RETOUT NATHALIE 01:10:38 33:37 8 V2 40 F ST ALBAN DE ROCHE
176 77 COUILLOUX JESSIE 01:10:50 33:49 15 SE 41 F COURIR A ST ALBAN
177 133 MORETTI THIERY 01:10:51 33:50 22 V2 136 M CASAR
178 109 GIRAUD ANDREA 01:11:00 33:59 16 SE 42 F
179 37 GHERARDI Carine 01:11:04 34:03 17 SE 43 F
180 38 ROUX Sebastien 01:11:04 34:03 44 SE 137 M
181 28 BARRIÈRE Claude 01:11:32 34:31 14 V3 138 M
182 198 BELARDI ALAIN 01:12:20 35:19 15 V3 139 M CSBJ
183 97 BONNAIRE SEVERINE 01:12:25 35:24 2 ES 44 F
184 250 JANIN AURELIA 01:12:25 35:24 1 JU 45 F
185 96 JANIN ANTHONY 01:12:26 35:25 2 ES 140 M
186 117 PICHOT CAROLINE 01:12:57 35:56 15 V1 46 F
187 118 LEGER JEROME 01:12:57 35:56 47 V1 141 M
188 166 MOREL BENJAMIN 01:13:24 36:23 45 SE 142 M
189 211 GINDRU YANNIC 01:13:27 36:26 46 SE 143 M
190 210 GINDRE NADEGE 01:13:29 36:28 18 SE 47 F
191 170 SIGNOL ANTHONY 01:13:54 36:53 47 SE 144 M
192 179 BILLARD JESSICA 01:13:57 36:56 19 SE 48 F NIVOLAS
193 29 AFONSO David 01:14:34 37:33 48 SE 145 M
194 59 AFONSO Alexandre 01:14:34 37:33 16 V3 146 M
195 176 MALLIER LEA 01:15:27 38:26 20 SE 49 F
196 75 BLANCHIN CLAIRE 01:15:39 38:38 16 V1 50 F
197 153 MOYNE SANDRA 01:16:07 39:06 21 SE 51 F
198 156 FEUGIER SIMON 01:16:08 39:07 49 SE 147 M VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON
199 15 PELLET Christelle 01:16:32 39:31 22 SE 52 F
200 80 PACHECO VIVIANA 01:17:02 40:01 23 SE 53 F
  Les FoulĂ©es Ruymontoises - 10km 2017
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :