F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 349 JACQUET CEDRIC 01:39:47 V1 1 M TEAM RUNNING PILAT
2 342 LAURENT MAX 01:40:44 57 SE 2 M
3 407 FAURET ANTONIN 01:46:45 06:58 SE 3 M US METRO TRANSPORT
4 394 CLAVEL THIERRY 01:47:59 08:12 V2 4 M CSBJ
5 390 DEGIOVANNI JACQUES 01:49:30 09:43 V1 5 M AL VOIRON
6 406 DIGOUD YANNICK 01:54:26 14:39 V1 6 M RANDO RUNNING BOURGOING
7 340 GIROUD JULIEN 01:54:35 14:48 SE 7 M
8 387 DAUIS GLENN 01:55:42 15:55 V1 8 M
9 450 HOAREAU SULLY 01:58:23 18:36 V1 9 M
10 346 GAILHOT JONATHAN 02:00:15 20:28 SE 10 M VALLON DE LA TOUR
11 446 ROULAND DAVID 02:00:46 20:59 V1 11 M LA SAINTINOISE
12 388 BESSON FRANCOIS 02:00:59 21:12 SE 12 M JEFF CLUB
13 444 DE SAINTE FOY HUGUES 02:01:06 21:19 V1 13 M CSBJ
14 374 ANDREU BRUNO 02:02:12 22:25 V1 14 M COURIR A ST ALBAN
15 318 JACQUIER Romain 02:03:35 23:48 SE 15 M
16 320 PASCALIS JĂ©rĂ´me 02:04:56 25:09 V1 16 M
17 336 CLEMENT KĂ©vin 02:05:20 25:33 SE 17 M
18 366 DENECHEAU RICHARD 02:05:58 26:11 V1 18 M ARSL ROCHE
19 384 MICHELON SEBASTIEN 02:06:14 26:27 V1 19 M
20 386 PLAMAS PIERRE JEAN 02:06:48 27:01 V2 20 M
21 393 FERREIRA ERIC 02:07:18 27:31 V2 21 M
22 383 GIRARD PIERRE 02:08:23 28:36 V2 22 M
23 402 VIGNAT PHILIPPE 02:08:49 29:02 V2 23 M
24 389 SULOT FREDERIC 02:09:16 29:29 V1 24 M
25 333 AMARO Alexis 02:09:31 29:44 V1 25 M
26 369 REGIS CORENTIN 02:09:52 30:05 ES 26 M
27 367 MELCHERS FLORENT 02:11:03 31:16 SE 27 M
28 385 FERRIER DANIEL 02:11:27 31:40 V3 28 M AL VOIRON
29 350 PITOT BELIN RICHARD 02:12:03 32:16 V3 29 M ACAPP PRESSINS
30 331 RIBEYRE Raphaël 02:12:35 32:48 SE 30 M
31 395 PERRIER BAVOUX GEORGES 02:13:06 33:19 V2 31 M ACAP PRESSINS
32 365 MAZAUD LUCAS 02:13:21 33:34 ES 32 M CVAC VIENNE
33 309 MENIN Laure 02:13:57 34:10 V1 1 F
34 364 BLANCHIN OLIVIER 02:14:20 34:33 V1 33 M
35 341 GUILPAIN DOMINIQUE 02:14:40 34:53 V1 34 M
36 360 SUR NICOLAS 02:15:18 35:31 SE 35 M
37 370 PERRICHON FREDERIC 02:15:19 35:32 V1 36 M ASSOCIATION TRAIL DU HAUT KOENIGSBOURG
38 373 GOUSSE CHRISTIAN 02:15:38 35:51 V3 37 M MEYRIE
39 308 BOULENAZ Stéphane 02:16:24 36:37 V1 38 M
40 326 LELEU Thomas 02:16:42 36:55 JU 39 M
41 310 SEROUR David 02:17:17 37:30 SE 40 M
42 401 MADELON JEAN YVES 02:17:22 37:35 V3 41 M EA GRENOBLE ECHIROLLES
43 324 VIOLET Louis 02:17:32 37:45 SE 42 M
44 334 BERT FABRICE 02:18:00 38:13 V1 43 M
45 325 LELEU Mathias 02:18:38 38:51 V1 44 M
46 345 HAMZA LOUBANA 02:18:53 39:06 V1 2 F
47 375 ARNAUD HUBERT 02:18:58 39:11 V1 45 M TEAM RADIKAL
48 348 GRENOUILLER SONIA 02:20:16 40:29 SE 3 F TEAM RUNNING PILAT
49 449 VOINOT VINCENT 02:21:06 41:19 V1 46 M
50 338 ANNEQUIN JEAN PHILIPPE 02:21:12 41:25 V1 47 M LES VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON
51 372 GIRIER CHRISTOPHE 02:21:19 41:32 V1 48 M
52 327 ROUSSEL Clément 02:21:26 41:39 SE 49 M
53 344 BOURGEOIS LOIC 02:21:28 41:41 SE 50 M
54 363 PAMBERT ROMAIN 02:21:59 42:12 SE 51 M
55 339 CRONERT JEAN 02:22:16 42:29 V2 52 M ASC BALAN
56 361 POUREL BENOIT 02:23:00 43:13 SE 53 M
57 306 HUILLET Philippe 02:23:14 43:27 V1 54 M
58 307 JOHARANE Aurore 02:23:47 44:00 SE 4 F
59 316 LENTILLON CEDRIC 02:23:48 44:01 V1 55 M
60 396 BOUCHET RAPHAEL 02:26:17 46:30 V1 56 M
61 404 MARTIN FRANCOIS 02:26:18 46:31 V2 57 M
62 304 THORRIGNAC GERARD 02:26:19 46:32 V3 58 M
63 400 RODRIGUEZ GONZALES GUY 02:27:00 47:13 V3 59 M COU'RIR PLAISIR
64 319 GHARNOUT Leila 02:27:10 47:23 SE 5 F
65 312 PAIVA NARCISSE 02:27:10 47:23 V3 60 M
66 379 SPINOSI SEVERINE 02:29:15 49:28 V1 6 F ARSL ROCHE
67 448 DOMEIGNOZ CHRISTIAN 02:30:29 50:42 V2 61 M SAINT ALBAN DE ROCHE
68 321 PEDRO Philippe 02:30:47 51:00 V2 62 M
69 362 GRILLOT RALPH 02:30:49 51:02 V1 63 M CSBJ
70 371 KOZIK RALF 02:30:51 51:04 SE 64 M
71 315 BAROZ JOHAN 02:31:00 51:13 V1 65 M
72 317 REILLE Nicolas 02:31:02 51:15 V1 66 M
73 405 RABILLOUD SANDRINE 02:31:51 52:04 V1 7 F FOOTING CLUB LAURSANNE
74 399 FOURNIER SOPHIE 02:32:02 52:15 SE 8 F
75 337 VEYRON Franck 02:33:03 53:16 SE 67 M
76 447 CHIRITIAN PASCAL 02:33:11 53:24 V1 68 M
77 441 COMPARAT MAROUSSIA 02:33:59 54:12 SE 9 F
78 391 JEGU GUILLAUME 02:34:00 54:13 SE 69 M
79 329 FONTAINE ERIC 02:34:37 54:50 V1 70 M
80 368 VALLE VERONIQUE 02:35:33 55:46 V2 10 F CSBJ
81 382 COMELLI SUZANNE 02:35:48 56:01 V3 11 F CSBJ
82 445 CAILLAT HERVE 02:35:51 56:04 V2 71 M CSBJ
83 403 DECHIPRE LAURENCE 02:37:09 57:22 V2 12 F RANDO RUNNING
84 335 FLORY CĂ©line 02:38:42 58:55 SE 13 F
85 381 YAGUE LUIS 02:38:43 58:56 V1 72 M ARSL ROCHE
86 305 BLEYER Stéphan 02:41:24 01:01:37 V1 73 M
87 392 FRISON GEORGES 02:42:59 01:03:12 V4 74 M CSBJ
88 343 MERCIER FREDDY 02:43:59 01:04:12 SE 75 M
89 398 COCHARD JOCELYNE 02:44:45 01:04:58 V2 14 F
90 332 GOUVERNET Romain 02:50:00 01:10:13 SE 76 M
91 347 TROMEUR PATRICK 02:53:41 01:13:54 V3 77 M
92 442 TRAMMA ALBERT 02:54:58 01:15:11 V2 78 M
93 443 BERTHET DANIEL 03:01:06 01:21:19 V3 79 M
94 311 SORRO Elodie 03:01:33 01:21:46 SE 15 F
95 322 BILLON Genevieve 03:05:54 01:26:07 V1 16 F
96 303 LIGONNET PATRICK 03:06:38 01:26:51 V3 80 M
97 328 FREYTAG Vincent 03:10:36 01:30:49 SE 81 M
98 323 PAPADOPULO Ariane 03:27:06 01:47:19 SE 17 F
99 302 PERNES Laetitia 03:27:06 01:47:19 V1 18 F
100 301 PERNES Pascal 03:27:07 01:47:20 V1 82 M
101 313 KHEMAIS Izzeddine 03:38:54 01:59:07 SE 83 M
102 314 LEMAILLE Nadège 03:40:33 02:00:46 SE 19 F
  Les FoulĂ©es Ruymontoises - 25km 2017
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :