F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club Diplome
1 2 CHAHDI Hassan 00:28:36 SE 1 M S/L AL VOIRON
2 313 KIPLANGAT KORIR Charles 00:28:45 09 SE 2 M AS RISPOLI VILLEURBANNE
3 1 KOWAL Yoann 00:29:12 36 SE 3 M S/L CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME
4 1048 BOURGEOIS ALEXANDRE 00:30:45 02:09 SE 4 M Dijon Université Club
5 1068 GRARD MATTHIEU 00:30:50 02:14 SE 5 M Ea Le Creusot
6 1103 YAHIAOUI TOUFIK 00:30:56 02:20 SE 6 M JA MONTROUGE
7 14 TATAH Samir 00:31:06 02:30 SE 7 M DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME*
8 4 CALANDREAU Julien 00:31:08 02:32 SE 8 M S/L AL VOIRON
9 156 HEASLIP Olivier 00:31:14 02:38 ES 9 M EA CENTRE ISERE*
10 11 MOULAI Tony 00:31:28 02:52 V1 10 M CLUB PELEEN
11 349 CAU Quentin 00:31:30 02:54 SE 11 M ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS *
12 1071 JARD BAPTISTE 00:31:35 02:59 SE 12 M JouéRunning 37
13 429 PAUMIER stany 00:31:40 03:04 V1 13 M ca bellegarde
14 175 TAPIE Emmanuel 00:31:41 03:05 SE 14 M S/L AL VOIRON
15 341 MAGAND Pierre 00:32:24 03:48 SE 15 M DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME*
16 314 KIPSANG Jacob 00:32:35 03:59 SE 16 M
17 9 KIPSANG JEPTOOO Susan 00:32:36 04:00 SE 1 F ATHLE ST JULIEN 74
18 285 MAHI Nordine 00:32:39 04:03 V1 17 M ASM ST-ETIENNE
19 1087 OUAKIT MEHDI 00:32:44 04:08 SE 18 M Aco Firminy
20 1052 BRUYAS MAXENCE 00:32:49 04:13 SE 19 M Athle Calade Val de Soane
21 1074 LALLEMAND DAMIEN 00:32:58 04:22 SE 20 M VANDOEUVRE ATHLETISME
22 391 PELLE Ludovic 00:33:01 04:25 V1 21 M CAB BELLEGARDIEN
23 143 DEBROUCKER Guillaume 00:33:04 04:28 SE 22 M ASM ST-ETIENNE
24 1067 GERAUD LOIC 00:33:07 04:31 SE 23 M DMA
25 1062 ELIOT CLEMENT 00:33:16 04:40 SE 24 M r2ma
26 226 LINDELL Hugo 00:33:27 04:51 ES 25 M ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE 38
27 297 MALRIQ Quentin 00:33:29 04:53 JU 26 M ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE 38
28 7 JERONOH Mercyline 00:33:39 05:03 SE 2 F ATHLE ST JULIEN 74
29 287 BUISSON Antoine 00:33:40 05:04 V1 27 M ASM ST-ETIENNE
30 218 SAUVE Jeremy 00:33:50 05:14 JU 28 M S/L AL VOIRON
31 1077 MANI ALEXANDRE 00:33:53 05:17 SE 29 M Savigny Senart Athlétisme 077142
32 1086 N'ZAOU MAX 00:34:11 05:35 SE 30 M
33 1083 MOUHCINE SAJID 00:34:13 05:37 SE 31 M Stade Sottevillais 76
34 191 MARIAN Maxime 00:34:17 05:41 SE 32 M S/L GRENOBLE UC
35 1101 VIOLLE ALEXANDRE 00:34:18 05:42 SE 33 M Clermont Athlétisme Auvergne
36 1100 TORDI LEO 00:34:18 05:42 SE 34 M
37 424 CHEVALIER GUILLAUME 00:34:21 05:45 V1 35 M CMI TULLINS
38 210 PETIT DIT DARIEL Aurélien 00:34:25 05:49 V1 36 M
39 1058 DEBBI DJAMEL 00:34:30 05:54 SE 37 M
40 319 JOLY Florent 00:34:37 06:01 SE 38 M
41 382 KHALDI Abdelkader 00:34:37 06:01 V1 39 M ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE 38
42 1054 CAUSSE PIERRE 00:34:38 06:02 SE 40 M AS Romagnat
43 1078 MARTIN ALEXIS 00:34:39 06:03 SE 41 M DMA
44 136 SOLDINI Nicolas 00:34:40 06:04 SE 42 M S/L AL ECHIROLLES
45 334 CHAPELET Samuel 00:34:43 06:07 V1 43 M
46 238 BOUQUET Alexandre 00:34:44 06:08 ES 44 M UA MAURIENNE (ST-JEAN)
47 413 AUREILLE Florian 00:34:47 06:11 SE 45 M S/L FOULEE DE VARCES VIF
48 367 DE PAOLI Julien 00:34:51 06:15 SE 46 M
49 305 SIBUE Hugo 00:34:52 06:16 ES 47 M UA MAURIENNE (ST-JEAN)
50 1064 FOROT JONAS 00:34:54 06:18 SE 48 M Grenoble Université Club
51 190 DE SOUSA Mathieu 00:34:57 06:21 JU 49 M S/L AL VOIRON
52 1045 AVINENC THIBAUT 00:34:59 06:23 SE 50 M
53 299 ROSSERO Jeremy 00:35:05 06:29 SE 51 M EA BOURG-EN-BRESSE*
54 420 WALLACK MARC 00:35:08 06:32 SE 52 M EACI
55 1056 CHASSAGNOL BASTIEN 00:35:21 06:45 SE 53 M
56 1057 CURUTCHET XIMUN 00:35:24 06:48 SE 54 M
57 318 LAROCHE Romain 00:35:28 06:52 SE 55 M BEAUJOLAIS RUNNERS
58 1088 PARA-MEYERIE PAUL 00:35:29 06:53 SE 56 M
59 198 ARU Julien 00:35:33 06:57 SE 57 M ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE 38
60 1043 ALLAF YANIS 00:35:34 06:58 SE 58 M
61 333 DUFLOS Olivier 00:35:36 07:00 SE 59 M CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS*
62 1061 DUPUY CLEMENT 00:35:38 07:02 SE 60 M
63 195 VAGNANI Christophe 00:35:41 07:05 SE 61 M
64 1075 LATELLA SEBASTIEN 00:35:42 07:06 SE 62 M
65 1050 BOUTINAUD GUILLAUME 00:35:42 07:06 SE 63 M
66 8 AUREILLE Magali 00:35:45 07:09 SE 3 F S/L FOULEE DE VARCES VIF
67 412 AUNE Arnaud 00:35:51 07:15 V1 64 M
68 281 BEAU Christophe 00:35:59 07:23 SE 65 M
69 239 MÉTRAL Nicolas 00:36:00 07:24 SE 66 M
70 1079 MARTINEZ JORDAN 00:36:03 07:27 SE 67 M
71 24 DUCHENE Emilien 00:36:03 07:27 SE 68 M MONTIGNY RUNNING CL8UB
72 402 BRUHAT JACQUES 00:36:18 07:42 V2 69 M ACO Firminy
73 153 TOURNIER Nicolas 00:36:22 07:46 V1 70 M
74 1032 NAVARRO LEA 00:36:25 07:49 SE 4 F NANTES METROPOLE ATHLETISME
75 122 ENDICOTT James 00:36:29 07:53 SE 71 M US SAINT-EGREVE
76 147 PHILIPPE Xavier 00:36:30 07:54 V1 72 M
77 1089 PELISSE LEO 00:36:32 07:56 SE 73 M
78 10 NIYONIZIGIYE Francine 00:36:48 08:12 SE 5 F
79 1027 LEQUITTE--CHARRANSOL PERRINE 00:36:56 08:20 SE 6 F
80 1072 JUILLION ANTOINE 00:37:00 08:24 SE 74 M Entente Sud Lyonnais
81 1092 POILBOUT MARC-ANTOINE 00:37:02 08:26 SE 75 M
82 1091 PLESSIS THEO 00:37:04 08:28 SE 76 M ASPTT Besançon
83 375 GUNTZ Arthur 00:37:05 08:29 SE 77 M
84 263 CHAHDI Lahcen 00:37:05 08:29 V2 78 M S/L ARVE ATHLETISME BONNEVILLE
85 1070 JACQUEMENT FLORIAN 00:37:08 08:32 SE 79 M
86 241 MENOUX Nicolas 00:37:08 08:32 V1 80 M COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
87 384 RIZZATO Laurent 00:37:12 08:36 SE 81 M COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
88 1002 AUDUBERT VICKIE 00:37:12 08:36 SE 7 F DMA
89 169 RAISON Julien 00:37:15 08:39 SE 82 M AL SAINT-MARCELLIN
90 1073 LAFERRERE SYLVAIN 00:37:17 08:41 SE 83 M
91 1016 FERAUD HELOISE 00:37:18 08:42 SE 8 F Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
92 296 PERRIOT Laurent 00:37:19 08:43 V1 84 M DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME*
93 38 BERNET Damien 00:37:19 08:43 JU 85 M ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE 38
94 428 BRUHAT david 00:37:20 08:44 SE 86 M ea frenoble
95 294 BEN HAJ KHALIFA Marouane 00:37:23 08:47 SE 87 M CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS*
96 292 COUCHOT Fabien 00:37:25 08:49 V1 88 M DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME*
97 1065 GADDI LOUIS 00:37:27 08:51 SE 89 M
98 1097 ROTH SIMON 00:37:28 08:52 SE 90 M
99 368 ARNAUD Franck 00:37:31 08:55 V1 91 M
100 200 MERCOU Olivier 00:37:33 08:57 V1 92 M ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN
101 44 PICARD Thibaud 00:37:34 08:58 V1 93 M COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
102 418 BOISSONNIER EMMANUEL 00:37:37 09:01 SE 94 M
103 395 EMERY Sebastien 00:37:38 09:02 V1 95 M
104 146 BECQUE Florent 00:37:41 09:05 SE 96 M AL SAINT-MARCELLIN
105 304 BRAYMAND Romain 00:37:49 09:13 JU 97 M
106 383 MICHON Pierre 00:37:51 09:15 ES 98 M S/L CA VALENCE
107 406 MORETTI Denis 00:37:53 09:17 V1 99 M
108 352 BENMAKHLOUF Hocine 00:37:54 09:18 V1 100 M ASM ST-ETIENNE
109 234 FERNANDEZ Mickael 00:37:56 09:20 SE 101 M
110 265 LE DERFF Cyril 00:38:02 09:26 SE 102 M
111 354 MAIRY Mickael 00:38:12 09:36 SE 103 M S/L AL ECHIROLLES
112 372 ROETS Eric 00:38:18 09:42 V1 104 M
113 1001 ALLONSIUS AGATHE 00:38:26 09:50 SE 9 F entente mont saint aignan maromme
114 426 LATELLA didier 00:38:26 09:50 V1 105 M gh2a
115 321 DERROUICH Rachid 00:38:29 09:53 V1 106 M ASM ST-ETIENNE
116 259 SIOR Adrien 00:38:29 09:53 SE 107 M
117 1093 POSSICH GUILLAUME 00:38:30 09:54 SE 108 M
118 1017 FERVAL CAMILLE 00:38:30 09:54 SE 10 F
119 1041 VOGRIG LISA 00:38:31 09:55 SE 11 F Athlé55
120 185 LOCATELLI Riccardo 00:38:32 09:56 V1 109 M US SAINT-EGREVE
121 70 ALAPETITE Julien 00:38:33 09:57 V1 110 M
122 389 PERIER Nathan 00:38:38 10:02 JU 111 M S/L AL VOIRON
123 280 FERNANDEZ Christophe 00:38:40 10:04 SE 112 M
124 326 VARNET Ludovic 00:38:47 10:11 SE 113 M
125 357 LEGOUSSOUART Yann 00:38:48 10:12 SE 114 M
126 396 CARON Christian 00:38:56 10:20 V1 115 M
127 351 SIMIAN MERMIER Fabien 00:38:58 10:22 SE 116 M COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
128 293 COLAS Olivier 00:38:59 10:23 V1 117 M EA BOURG-EN-BRESSE*
129 1063 FEST JEAN-BAPTISTE 00:39:01 10:25 SE 118 M
130 1102 WEBER MATTHIEU 00:39:02 10:26 SE 119 M
131 336 BARBIER Alexandre 00:39:02 10:26 V1 120 M
132 1031 MARTEL FANNY 00:39:03 10:27 SE 12 F
133 203 CHAVASSE-FRETTE Gael 00:39:04 10:28 SE 121 M
134 1006 BRECHEMIER AGATHE 00:39:08 10:32 SE 13 F EA Chambéry
135 29 VALENTIN Stephane 00:39:11 10:35 V1 122 M COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
136 320 COIRNOT Corentin 00:39:13 10:37 ES 123 M
137 1046 BARLA NICOLAS 00:39:22 10:46 SE 124 M
138 1090 PELLIER ALEXIS 00:39:23 10:47 SE 125 M
139 179 PAVILLET Julien 00:39:25 10:49 V1 126 M
140 301 MACHET Vincent 00:39:32 10:56 SE 127 M
141 224 BARDIN Regis 00:39:32 10:56 SE 128 M
142 1018 FLURIAN SOLENE 00:39:33 10:57 SE 14 F
143 1039 SCHLEICH ANOUK 00:39:33 10:57 SE 15 F AL VOIRON Athlétisme
144 411 LYONNARD Philippe 00:39:34 10:58 V1 129 M
145 250 VACHERON Vincent 00:39:37 11:01 ES 130 M ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE 38
146 87 DULOT Jean-philippe 00:39:38 11:02 V1 131 M
147 196 DEBIOSSAT Jean-noel 00:39:45 11:09 V3 132 M ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE 38
148 3 MERCURI Quentin 00:39:53 11:17 SE 133 M S/L AL VOIRON
149 1014 DUPUYLOLIER CLARA 00:39:57 11:21 SE 16 F Clermont Athlétisme Auvergne
150 256 MERCIER Didier 00:40:03 11:27 V2 134 M S/L GRENOBLE UC
151 262 CONSTANT Rene 00:40:03 11:27 V2 135 M
152 244 MENGUY Loann 00:40:05 11:29 SE 136 M
153 325 SADOUDI Zaire 00:40:08 11:32 V1 137 M ASM ST-ETIENNE
154 1003 BAIRROS FLORENCE 00:40:12 11:36 SE 17 F Olympique Riorges Marche Athlétisme
155 1085 MUNOZ BASTIEN 00:40:18 11:42 SE 138 M
156 361 ROUBINET Benjamin 00:40:20 11:44 SE 139 M S/L CA VALENCE
157 286 SID Hakima 00:40:22 11:46 V2 18 F ASM ST-ETIENNE
158 397 LELONG Julie 00:40:23 11:47 JU 19 F S/L GRENOBLE UC
159 404 PEREZ Laurent 00:40:23 11:47 V1 140 M EA BOURG-EN-BRESSE*
160 134 MAGNIN Glen 00:40:28 11:52 SE 141 M
161 1007 CAPELLE JEANNE 00:40:28 11:52 SE 20 F Boulogne AC
162 345 SUDRE Maverick 00:40:30 11:54 SE 142 M
163 34 LATHUILIERE Benoit 00:40:33 11:57 SE 143 M
164 1021 GONCALVES MARIE 00:40:34 11:58 SE 21 F DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME*
165 219 SILVESTRE Renaud 00:40:40 12:04 SE 144 M S/L EA GILLONNAY-LA COTE
166 300 BILLARD Yann 00:40:43 12:07 V1 145 M S/L AL ECHIROLLES
167 76 FOLTRAN Sebastien 00:40:44 12:08 V1 146 M
168 180 MUSCIO Anthony 00:40:48 12:12 SE 147 M
169 1033 NGUYEN VAN TU GABRIELLE 00:40:50 12:14 SE 22 F SPN VERNON
170 1038 RUEL LAURA 00:40:53 12:17 SE 23 F Grenoble Université Club
171 427 DUCHENE laurent 00:41:04 12:28 V2 148 M
172 204 CHAVASSE-FRETTE Loic 00:41:11 12:35 SE 149 M
173 307 BOUCANSAUD Anaïs 00:41:12 12:36 SE 24 F EVIAN OFF COURSE
174 1094 POURNY ANTOINE 00:41:14 12:38 SE 150 M
175 394 MONIN Thibault 00:41:16 12:40 SE 151 M
176 330 PERNES Pascal 00:41:17 12:41 V1 152 M
177 279 FALL David 00:41:25 12:49 V1 153 M CA PONTCHARRA LA ROCHETTE GRES
178 401 FAURE DOMINIQUE 00:41:26 12:50 V3 154 M
179 1082 MOREAU LOUIS 00:41:33 12:57 SE 155 M SAM Guéret
180 1098 SCHULER VINCENT 00:41:36 13:00 SE 156 M
181 1080 MARZOUKI SALIM 00:41:37 13:01 SE 157