F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 381 METAILLER Alan 01:06:15 SE 1 M
2 395 GENEVOIS Joris 01:06:54 39 JU 2 M
3 321 CIOT Jules 01:07:33 01:18 CA 3 M AC Matheysin
4 361 FAYOLLE David 01:10:44 04:29 V1 4 M
5 382 GARNIER Raphaël 01:11:36 05:21 V1 5 M
6 387 PATTEIN Didier 01:12:31 06:16 V1 6 M
7 325 OUMMAHAN Bashar 01:13:15 07:00 V1 7 M ALE
8 366 GARCIA-BERTHOD Alain 01:13:48 07:33 V2 8 M
9 334 CROUHY Florent 01:14:02 07:47 SE 9 M
10 386 GRIFTI Yannis 01:14:11 07:56 V1 10 M
11 331 CARON Jean-Christophe 01:14:16 08:01 V1 11 M
12 379 GARNIER Stéphane 01:14:43 08:28 V1 12 M
13 378 ESPIAU Bruno 01:15:06 08:51 V2 13 M
14 374 BILLET Nathalie 01:15:12 08:57 SE 1 F
15 357 DENIS Marine 01:15:21 09:06 SE 2 F
16 385 BERNARD Pierre Yves 01:16:35 10:20 V1 14 M
17 371 DUSSERT Olivier 01:17:05 10:50 V1 15 M
18 393 GAMMARIELO Bastien 01:18:03 11:48 JU 16 M
19 354 LEVIONNOIS-CHAIGNEAU Isabel 01:18:46 12:31 V1 3 F
20 389 GARCIA Thomas 01:21:27 15:12 SE 17 M
21 373 MARTIN Raphaël 01:21:40 15:25 SE 18 M
22 332 ZIJP Quentin 01:21:41 15:26 CA 19 M
23 356 CHEVALLY Marie-Anne 01:22:03 15:48 SE 4 F
24 396 GENEVOIS Jean Louis 01:22:52 16:37 V1 20 M
25 333 VERNET Denis 01:22:54 16:39 V2 21 M
26 390 RIAUTE Jean Charles 01:23:21 17:06 SE 22 M
27 368 LE SOMMER Julien 01:23:25 17:10 SE 23 M
28 372 RAJA Pawel 01:24:24 18:09 SE 24 M Skyrunning Poland
29 335 CARTIER Jean-Charles 01:25:41 19:26 SE 25 M
30 380 BESSON Laurent 01:25:58 19:43 V1 26 M
31 392 JARDIN Patrick 01:26:38 20:23 V2 27 M
32 391 FALGERE Philippe 01:27:04 20:49 V1 28 M
33 384 ROCHE Fabienne 01:27:30 21:15 V1 5 F
34 388 PONOT Barbara 01:28:37 22:22 V1 6 F
35 375 BENOIST Guy 01:28:55 22:40 V2 29 M
36 350 CHRISTOPHLE Eva 01:29:24 23:09 SE 7 F
37 352 BERNARD Annick 01:32:24 26:09 V1 8 F
38 394 POCARD Bernard 01:33:01 26:46 V3 30 M
39 353 CHUZEL Helen 01:33:37 27:22 SE 9 F
40 367 PACCOT Daniel 01:33:37 27:22 V3 31 M
41 370 BALDET Maurice 01:34:49 28:34 V2 32 M
42 344 BRENAS Anne-CĂ©cile 01:35:24 29:09 SE 10 F
43 347 BRENAS Claire 01:35:24 29:09 SE 11 F
44 363 GRESSE Laurent 01:36:38 30:23 SE 33 M
45 358 PAMIES Sandrine 01:38:29 32:14 V1 12 F
46 376 SHERPA Ngima Yangjee 01:40:23 34:08 SE 13 F
47 337 GRESELIN CONTE Emilie 01:41:41 35:26 SE 14 F
48 377 ESPIAU Sylvie 01:45:20 39:05 V2 15 F
49 365 CAMACHO Richard 01:45:21 39:06 V1 34 M
50 343 LEMASSON Sylvie 01:45:40 39:25 V1 16 F
51 383 LARGE Elisa 01:46:57 40:42 SE 17 F
52 355 DIDIOT Karine 01:47:41 41:26 V1 18 F
53 360 FERRARI Bruno 01:47:43 41:28 V2 35 M
54 351 MADERO Florencia 01:47:51 41:36 SE 19 F
55 348 SOLTNER Claire 01:48:47 42:32 V1 20 F
56 322 COLOMBET Aglaë 01:50:14 43:59 SE 21 F
57 323 LOCQUENEUX Elodie 01:51:28 45:13 SE 22 F
58 340 MARCE Ludivine 01:51:28 45:13 SE 23 F
59 326 THEZE Valérie 01:52:00 45:45 V1 24 F
60 345 JOSSERAND Valérie 01:53:58 47:43 V1 25 F Uriage Running
61 349 LAVAUT Eugénie 01:53:58 47:43 SE 26 F
62 342 PESENTI Stéphanie 01:58:03 51:48 SE 27 F
63 341 BROUSSE Noëllie 01:59:09 52:54 SE 28 F
64 329 LAMBERT Danielle 02:06:02 59:47 V3 29 F
65 338 MARTIN Lisa 02:13:52 01:07:37 ES 30 F
  SKYRACE DES MATHEYSINS MINITRAIL - PERFEVENT 2017
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :