F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club Diplome
1 1045 MASCIOTRA Julien 00:44:38 1 SE 1 M
2 257 DELORME Jerome 00:46:22 01:44 2 SE 2 M
3 655 HEASLIP Olivier 00:47:24 02:46 1 ES 3 M
4 1100 GIGANTE Laurent 00:47:40 03:02 3 SE 4 M
5 746 LAURENT Max 00:48:01 03:23 4 SE 5 M
6 346 SOLDINI Nicolas 00:48:59 04:21 5 SE 6 M
7 589 RABILLOUD Stéphane 00:49:11 04:33 1 V1 7 M
8 1041 BOCHARD Julien 00:50:08 05:30 6 SE 8 M
9 904 JULLIARD Martin 00:50:42 06:04 7 SE 9 M
10 252 SAUVE Jeremy 00:50:51 06:13 1 JU 10 M
11 83 BELKHIER Nadir 00:50:55 06:17 2 V1 11 M
12 350 SIGALAS Olivier 00:51:01 06:23 3 V1 12 M
13 335 BOURGIE Stéphane 00:51:07 06:29 4 V1 13 M
14 375 GIROUD Rémi 00:51:19 06:41 2 ES 14 M Pressins
15 749 AUGRY Damien 00:51:28 06:50 8 SE 15 M
16 197 AUREILLE Magali 00:51:33 06:55 1 SE 1 F
17 196 AUREILLE Florian 00:51:39 07:01 9 SE 16 M
18 751 MANENT Gilbert 00:51:46 07:08 1 V2 17 M
19 376 AMOR Mounir 00:51:56 07:18 5 V1 18 M
20 894 CROSET Florian 00:52:10 07:32 3 ES 19 M
21 314 JULLIEN James 00:52:28 07:50 2 V2 20 M
22 1080 BEAU Christophe 00:52:30 07:52 10 SE 21 M
23 332 AUNE Arnaud 00:52:30 07:52 6 V1 22 M
24 970 SAMMURI Lucas 00:52:36 07:58 2 JU 23 M
25 377 EXBRAYAT Benoit 00:52:36 07:58 11 SE 24 M
26 108 GAUTHIER Thomas 00:52:54 08:16 12 SE 25 M
27 1019 PACHECO Antonio 00:53:00 08:22 7 V1 26 M
28 272 BAUDA Pierre Emmanuel 00:53:05 08:27 8 V1 27 M
29 755 COMBE Grégory 00:53:39 09:01 13 SE 28 M
30 845 VITTOZ Yannick 00:53:47 09:09 14 SE 29 M
31 797 MAYOUSSE Vincent 00:53:49 09:11 9 V1 30 M
32 945 NAVARRO Antoine 00:54:16 09:38 4 ES 31 M
33 752 BLOT Kévin 00:54:43 10:05 15 SE 32 M
34 1056 BOURRET Loic 00:55:02 10:24 16 SE 33 M
35 651 GIROUD Léo 00:55:06 10:28 3 JU 34 M
36 1082 MEHU Benjamin 00:55:14 10:36 5 ES 35 M
37 1090 GAILLARD Stephane 00:55:30 10:52 10 V1 36 M
38 127 MENOUX Nicolas 00:55:55 11:17 11 V1 37 M
39 432 PARIS Vincent 00:55:58 11:20 12 V1 38 M
40 1000 RAPHOZ Gregory 00:55:58 11:20 13 V1 39 M 42km195 Annecy
41 1053 LEGOUSSOUART Yann 00:56:13 11:35 17 SE 40 M
42 909 PERIER Nathan 00:56:24 11:46 4 JU 41 M
43 684 PRESTAUX Jérome 00:56:25 11:47 14 V1 42 M
44 566 LAHMAR Hatem 00:56:25 11:47 18 SE 43 M
45 1073 RIVOLLIER Remi 00:56:32 11:54 19 SE 44 M
46 882 MOUTON Stéphane 00:56:35 11:57 15 V1 45 M
47 622 THOMASSET François 00:56:43 12:05 20 SE 46 M
48 819 CHIARUCCI Franck 00:56:55 12:17 3 V2 47 M Racing Leti
49 911 PERIER Baptiste 00:57:00 12:22 1 CA 48 M
50 652 WUILBAUT Cyril 00:57:00 12:22 2 CA 49 M
51 603 BUIS Marc 00:57:04 12:26 21 SE 50 M
52 476 CONTE Grégory 00:57:05 12:27 22 SE 51 M
53 407 DUFAUD Lionel 00:57:07 12:29 16 V1 52 M
54 523 MAIRY Mickael 00:57:17 12:39 23 SE 53 M
55 151 PRIGENT Gaëtan 00:57:18 12:40 3 CA 54 M
56 731 GONNET Gilles 00:57:21 12:43 4 V2 55 M
57 23 VALENTIN Stéphane 00:57:34 12:56 17 V1 56 M
58 987 BECT Emilien 00:57:35 12:57 4 CA 57 M
59 816 REMY Lionel 00:57:36 12:58 1 V3 58 M
60 657 BRON Joris 00:57:37 12:59 24 SE 59 M
61 983 GIRARD Pierre 00:57:39 13:01 5 V2 60 M
62 827 BERGER Luc 00:57:40 13:02 6 V2 61 M
63 720 AMONEAU Jasmin 00:57:50 13:12 25 SE 62 M
64 555 ROULAND David 00:57:55 13:17 18 V1 63 M
65 128 BLONDEAU Jérome 00:58:03 13:25 7 V2 64 M
66 604 GERY Herve 00:58:07 13:29 19 V1 65 M
67 808 GENIN Dominique 00:58:16 13:38 8 V2 66 M
68 625 WAGNER Nicolas 00:58:27 13:49 20 V1 67 M
69 688 DE SABOULIN Philippe 00:58:35 13:57 21 V1 68 M
70 51 PONCHON Vivien 00:58:35 13:57 26 SE 69 M
71 148 DEBIOSSAT Jean Noel 00:58:40 14:02 2 V3 70 M
72 785 BLUET Jean-Marie 00:58:42 14:04 22 V1 71 M Arsl Roche
73 659 BONNARD Victorien 00:58:43 14:05 27 SE 72 M
74 537 OLIERO Hervé 00:58:44 14:06 23 V1 73 M
75 962 BARRET Thierry 00:58:45 14:07 24 V1 74 M
76 776 GUILLERMAZ Laurent 00:58:46 14:08 28 SE 75 M
77 582 IBENKIRANE Mohammed 00:58:47 14:09 25 V1 76 M
78 564 DURAND-GRATIAN Cédric 00:59:06 14:28 29 SE 77 M
79 93 BEJUY Thomas 00:59:06 14:28 30 SE 78 M
80 507 DI DOMIZIO Pascal 00:59:08 14:30 3 V3 79 M
81 265 BRENIER Lionel 00:59:10 14:32 26 V1 80 M
82 757 MOUZET Ludovic 00:59:13 14:35 31 SE 81 M
83 980 PAUGET Christophe 00:59:22 14:44 27 V1 82 M
84 274 CARSOULLE Benoit 00:59:25 14:47 28 V1 83 M
85 769 LABROSSE Thomas 00:59:28 14:50 32 SE 84 M
86 1094 RICHARD Daniel 00:59:29 14:51 4 V3 85 M
87 1134 SAKHRI Mehdi 00:59:37 14:59 33 SE 86 M
88 69 GUILLOT Fabrice 00:59:39 15:01 29 V1 87 M
89 227 RODRIGUEZ Patrice 00:59:39 15:01 34 SE 88 M
90 1014 BOISSARD Jean-Luc 00:59:42 15:04 30 V1 89 M
91 397 THOMAS Arthur 00:59:43 15:05 5 CA 90 M
92 385 COUILLOUD Pierre-Michel 00:59:43 15:05 35 SE 91 M
93 255 VEYET Florian 00:59:45 15:07 36 SE 92 M
94 216 COURTOIS Richard 00:59:45 15:07 37 SE 93 M
95 736 PAIN Rachel 00:59:45 15:07 1 JU 2 F
96 658 GENRE Marco 00:59:47 15:09 38 SE 94 M
97 624 PORTIER Thibaut 00:59:50 15:12 31 V1 95 M
98 1008 CHAVALLARD Pierre 00:59:51 15:13 39 SE 96 M UAC
99 704 NOEL Alexis 00:59:52 15:14 40 SE 97 M
100 1009 CHOLAT Morgane 00:59:53 15:15 2 SE 3 F
101 498 CHARMETANT Didier 00:59:57 15:19 9 V2 98 M
102 847 SANTOS-COTTIN Franck 01:00:09 15:31 10 V2 99 M
103 307 MUSA Jean-Gabriel 01:00:16 15:38 41 SE 100 M
104 213 DURAND Fabrice 01:00:19 15:41 32 V1 101 M
105 70 BAILLEUL Herve 01:00:22 15:44 11 V2 102 M
106 559 VERMEIL Franck 01:00:23 15:45 12 V2 103 M
107 512 ISERABLE Raphael 01:00:24 15:46 42 SE 104 M
108 996 SOTO GALLARDO Juan Manuel 01:00:24 15:46 43 SE 105 M
109 913 VACHOD Loic 01:00:26 15:48 44 SE 106 M
110 356 ROUSSEAU Pierre-Marie 01:00:30 15:52 45 SE 107 M
111 840 FREYCHET Gilles 01:00:35 15:57 13 V2 108 M
112 298 KERBRAT Romain 01:00:35 15:57 33 V1 109 M
113 595 HAMADI Nounoute 01:00:36 15:58 1 V1 4 F
114 281 BAILLEUL Hugo 01:00:39 16:01 6 ES 110 M
115 618 PUTHOD Laurent 01:00:42 16:04 34 V1 111 M
116 337 CHAMBREUIL Léna 01:00:43 16:05 1 CA 5 F
117 398 THOMAS Laurent 01:00:44 16:06 35 V1 112 M
118 1098 GERCHEWZOW Nicolas 01:00:46 16:08 46 SE 113 M
119 198 COLLANGE Emeric 01:01:03 16:25 36 V1 114 M
120 946 ROUBY Quentin 01:01:05 16:27 7 ES 115 M
121 646 MOROTE Carlos 01:01:08 16:30 37 V1 116 M
122 57 POIRIER Frederic 01:01:18 16:40 14 V2 117 M
123 348 JULLIEN Morgan 01:01:23 16:45 47 SE 118 M
124 11 CHRISTIN Eric 01:01:28 16:50 15 V2 119 M
125 984 BRAYMAND Romain 01:01:34 16:56 5 JU 120 M
126 565 GARFAGNI Frederic 01:01:43 17:05 16 V2 121 M
127 1128 LAURENT Patrick 01:01:43 17:05 38 V1 122 M
128 303 BETOUS Laurent 01:01:47 17:09 48 SE 123 M
129 343 PELLECUER Benjamin 01:01:51 17:13 49 SE 124 M
130 617 JANIN Benoit 01:01:52 17:14 39 V1 125 M
131 896 PRIEUR Eric 01:01:54 17:16 17 V2 126 M
132 989 BOURJAL Steve 01:01:57 17:19 50 SE 127 M Bourjal
133 533 PALUCH Eddy 01:01:57 17:19 51 SE 128 M
134 509 CHINA--FORT Amaury 01:02:06 17:28 6 CA 129 M
135 606 MICHELON Fabrice 01:02:06 17:28 18 V2 130 M
136 848 ROYET Sebastien 01:02:11 17:33 52 SE 131 M
137 35 FUVELLE Camille 01:02:12 17:34 3 SE 6 F
138 573 LAFARGE Eric 01:02:16 17:38 40 V1 132 M
139 1114 GUILPAIN Dominique 01:02:16 17:38 41 V1 133 M
140 614 MULTIN Arnaud 01:02:17 17:39 42 V1 134 M
141 167 FAURE Alain 01:02:19 17:41 19 V2 135 M
142 318 AUGER Mathieu 01:02:23 17:45 8 ES 136 M
143 508 DEL BINO Francis 01:02:24 17:46 20 V2 137 M
144 60 FERRARD Jean-Richard 01:02:28 17:50 21 V2 138 M
145 91 GIROUD Didier 01:02:32 17:54 22 V2 139 M
146 1059 CAVROT Stephane 01:02:32 17:54 53 SE 140 M
147 907 PASSIEUX Richard 01:02:33 17:55 43 V1 141 M Arsl Roche
148 259 CROZE Pascal 01:02:34 17:56 23 V2 142 M
149 824 GIROT Patrick 01:02:36 17:58 44 V1 143 M
150 1003 MERKLEN Romain 01:02:41 18:03 54 SE 144 M
151 283 MARSELLI Fabrice 01:02:41 18:03 55 SE 145 M
152 248 LANFRAY Christophe 01:02:44 18:06 24 V2 146 M Les Foulees Du Pas Sage
153 393 GUYOT Romain 01:02:50 18:12 45 V1 147 M
154 671 CAILLARD Stéphane 01:02:51 18:13 46 V1 148 M
155 1039 GANSEL Baptiste 01:02:52 18:14 6 JU 149 M
156 541 PERALTA Jorge 01:02:56 18:18 47 V1 150 M
157 730 OTT Renaud 01:02:57 18:19 48 V1 151 M
158 409 OSMANI Mohamed 01:02:59 18:21 49 V1 152 M
159 223 VISINI Fabien 01:03:00 18:22 50 V1 153 M
160 419 CARBONNAUX Remi 01:03:06 18:28 56 SE 154 M
161 640 FERNANDES Frédéric 01:03:08 18:30 57 SE 155 M
162 477 BRUNET Fabien 01:03:10 18:32 58 SE 156 M
163 302 LONGEON Lucas 01:03:11 18:33 7 JU 157 M
164 33 LOVATY Antoine 01:03:11 18:33 59 SE 158 M
165 429 AILLOUD-BETASSON Guillaume 01:03:13 18:35 60 SE 159 M
166 973 BOUZINEB Mohamed 01:03:23 18:45 51 V1 160 M
167 1052 BOURRIN Pauline 01:03:26 18:48 4 SE 7 F
168 460 BRECHET Alexandre 01:03:26 18:48 52 V1 161 M
169 829 BOULONNE Stéphane 01:03:29 18:51 53 V1 162 M Mille Pattes Triathlon
170 552 ISSARTIER Arnaud 01:03:38 19:00 61 SE 163 M
171 763 DURAND Richard 01:03:42 19:04 25 V2 164 M
172 799 DE MIRAS Francois 01:03:42 19:04 5 V3 165 M
173 940 JOUVENAL Franck 01:03:45 19:07 62 SE 166 M
174 235 AUGER Laurence 01:03:46 19:08 1 V2 8 F
175 612 JACOLIN Amaury 01:03:47 19:09 63 SE 167 M
176 497 MOULOUX Lionel 01:03:47 19:09 54 V1 168 M
177 426 HEITER Frédérick 01:03:49 19:11 55 V1 169 M Les Burlesques De Criel
178 910 MARIN Julien 01:03:50 19:12 64 SE 170 M
179 364 PERENON Renaud 01:03:51 19:13 56 V1 171 M
180 527 GILLET Benjamin 01:03:52 19:14 57 V1 172 M
181 225 PEREZ L 01:03:57 19:19 58 V1 173 M
182 1069 FRIGIERE Jerome 01:03:59 19:21 59 V1 174 M
183 415 DALLE Jerome