F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 244 GODEFROY Alexis 01:04:09 1 SE 1 M
2 24 GRANDY Clément 01:04:40 31 1 JU 2 M
3 240 VIARDOGAUDIN Jean-Baptiste 01:07:48 03:39 2 JU 3 M
4 37 DELAS Lucas 01:09:49 05:40 3 JU 4 M
5 245 LESENEY Cedric 01:14:42 10:33 2 SE 5 M
6 14 DE SOUSA Jerome 01:15:18 11:09 1 V1 6 M
7 34 LE CUNUDER Anne 01:15:40 11:31 1 SE 1 F
8 47 SAULLORENTE Joseph 01:16:01 11:52 2 V1 7 M
9 231 DESCAMPS Maxime 01:16:07 11:58 1 CA 8 M
10 42 DARMEDRU Olivier 01:19:39 15:30 3 V1 9 M
11 94 JACQUET Fabien 01:19:54 15:45 3 SE 10 M
12 96 GROGNIET Jean-Luc 01:20:46 16:37 4 V1 11 M
13 269 DUFOUR Quentin 01:21:25 17:16 2 CA 12 M
14 32 BUFFET Romaric 01:21:37 17:28 3 CA 13 M
15 35 CHAIZE Christelle 01:22:38 18:29 2 SE 2 F
16 79 MUNIER Alexandra 01:23:28 19:19 3 SE 3 F
17 17 FLECK Claire 01:25:04 20:55 4 SE 4 F
18 51 BARRET Arnaud 01:26:59 22:50 4 SE 14 M
19 91 CARPENTIER Romain 01:27:11 23:02 5 SE 15 M
20 5 PEYRON Sunil 01:27:34 23:25 6 SE 16 M
21 66 BRAULT Pascal 01:28:30 24:21 5 V1 17 M
22 249 GICQUEL Hugo 01:28:45 24:36 4 CA 18 M
23 273 DRIEUX Xavier 01:29:27 25:18 7 SE 19 M
24 268 PHILIPPE Gauthier 01:29:36 25:27 8 SE 20 M
25 253 BEAUDOIN Christian 01:29:36 25:27 1 V2 21 M
26 20 TARAMINI Elodie 01:29:58 25:49 5 SE 5 F
27 241 PEREGO Claire 01:30:07 25:58 6 SE 6 F
28 258 CHESSEL Ophélie 01:30:11 26:02 1 CA 7 F
29 49 FALCONER Samantha 01:31:07 26:58 7 SE 8 F
30 10 CREISSELS Didier 01:31:48 27:39 6 V1 22 M
31 90 DAVID Manon 01:31:54 27:45 8 SE 9 F
32 26 CAIRNS India 01:32:38 28:29 9 SE 10 F
33 60 GLADY-MANEVAL Stephanie 01:33:11 29:02 10 SE 11 F
34 88 OSWALD Brice 01:34:10 30:01 9 SE 23 M
35 48 RANGER Jeremy 01:34:19 30:10 2 V2 24 M
36 40 MICHAUD Arnaud 01:35:51 31:42 7 V1 25 M
37 36 VILA Stephanie 01:36:01 31:52 1 V1 12 F
38 9 FALKINER Caleb 01:36:01 31:52 10 SE 26 M
39 248 CATHERINE Amelie 01:37:52 33:43 11 SE 13 F
40 178 MANGOTTE Ludovic 01:37:57 33:48 11 SE 27 M
41 12 FAVRE Romy 01:38:03 33:54 12 SE 14 F
42 234 ALEXANDRE Eric 01:38:08 33:59 3 V2 28 M
43 31 SORIN Claire 01:39:00 34:51 13 SE 15 F
44 99 OLLIVIER Philippe 01:39:10 35:01 4 V2 29 M
45 73 RIEHL Julien 01:39:25 35:16 8 V1 30 M
46 29 CLEMENT Cynthia 01:39:26 35:17 14 SE 16 F
47 1 LECOQ Anita 01:40:08 35:59 1 V2 17 F
48 89 DREVET Marie 01:40:21 36:12 15 SE 18 F
49 59 MAY Bertrand 01:40:56 36:47 12 SE 31 M
50 83 DIDIERLAURENT Hubert 01:41:45 37:36 1 V3 32 M
51 44 VERMAELEN Willy 01:42:09 38:00 2 V3 33 M
52 93 MAUBERT Laure 01:43:08 38:59 16 SE 19 F
53 77 CHAMPION Sabrina 01:43:34 39:25 1 ES 20 F
54 6 MERIAUX Maggy 01:44:03 39:54 17 SE 21 F
55 21 STREBLER Anne 01:44:09 40:00 18 SE 22 F
56 8 CHENAL Cyril 01:44:20 40:11 9 V1 34 M
57 2 VIVET GROS Cedric 01:44:30 40:21 10 V1 35 M
58 80 VINCENT Patrick 01:44:46 40:37 13 SE 36 M
59 39 THEDVALL Alys 01:44:58 40:49 19 SE 23 F
60 92 ASKEW Sarah 01:45:09 41:00 20 SE 24 F
61 62 MERCIER RĂ©mi 01:45:28 41:19 14 SE 37 M
62 11 FRESSE Roland 01:45:43 41:34 1 V4 38 M
63 246 MAILLOT Benjamin 01:46:04 41:55 15 SE 39 M
64 30 MORIN Pomme 01:46:31 42:22 21 SE 25 F
65 74 DIDDENS Nastjenka 01:47:24 43:15 22 SE 26 F
66 52 MATTIS Marie Laure 01:47:53 43:44 2 V1 27 F
67 100 CHAZALON Pierre 01:47:59 43:50 5 V2 40 M
68 53 GIRARD Amélie 01:48:19 44:10 23 SE 28 F
69 259 DELATTRE RĂ©my 01:49:21 45:12 16 SE 41 M
70 260 FRICHOT Alexandre 01:49:21 45:12 17 SE 42 M
71 25 DUBUIS Agnes 01:49:39 45:30 3 V1 29 F
72 71 DHANDA Amy 01:50:00 45:51 4 V1 30 F
73 64 FONTAINE Damien 01:50:24 46:15 18 SE 43 M
74 45 VERMAELEN Wendy 01:50:29 46:20 24 SE 31 F
75 272 MARTINEZ Edouard 01:50:47 46:38 19 SE 44 M
76 27 MORANT Sylvie 01:51:00 46:51 2 V2 32 F
77 16 GALLAND Emmanuel 01:51:05 46:56 11 V1 45 M
78 70 BERGER Julie 01:51:17 47:08 25 SE 33 F
79 58 MAYHEW Corinne 01:51:53 47:44 26 SE 34 F
80 22 SANCHEZ Mikaël 01:52:07 47:58 20 SE 46 M
81 84 LEFEBVRE Alexandre 01:52:32 48:23 12 V1 47 M
82 61 BOUSQUET Elise 01:52:38 48:29 27 SE 35 F
83 78 KERKHOFFS Johann 01:53:46 49:37 3 V3 48 M
84 236 TRELLU Justine 01:53:48 49:39 28 SE 36 F
85 261 CHARPENTIER Delphine 01:53:59 49:50 5 V1 37 F
86 254 KRABAL Christiane 01:54:06 49:57 1 V4 38 F
87 95 CHARMASSON Sylvie 01:55:02 50:53 6 V1 39 F
88 98 GUNIE Marine 01:55:16 51:07 29 SE 40 F
89 181 DURBIN Stéphanie 01:56:03 51:54 7 V1 41 F
90 15 REBERT Paula 01:56:12 52:03 3 V2 42 F
91 3 VIVET GROS Anne Gaelle 01:56:37 52:28 8 V1 43 F
92 33 ANNE-SOFIE Hjort 01:56:46 52:37 30 SE 44 F
93 76 MIGUET Sylvain 01:56:49 52:40 6 V2 49 M
94 46 MCCARTHY Sophie 01:58:18 54:09 31 SE 45 F
95 7 CROME Sophie 01:59:05 54:56 32 SE 46 F
96 72 MILLER Lucy 01:59:36 55:27 4 V2 47 F
97 87 ALLAIN Valérie 02:00:05 55:56 33 SE 48 F
98 85 AUDY-LEFEBVRE Helène 02:00:06 55:57 34 SE 49 F
99 28 IOOS anne 02:00:47 56:38 9 V1 50 F
100 82 GARASSUS Isabelle 02:02:41 58:32 5 V2 51 F
101 18 BRUNEL Martin 02:02:49 58:40 21 SE 50 M
102 19 CORONA Marie-Gabrielle 02:02:50 58:41 35 SE 52 F
103 63 DECHANCE MĂ©lina 02:04:15 01:00:06 36 SE 53 F
104 251 CHADAIGNE Claire 02:06:09 01:02:00 37 SE 54 F
105 252 LEROUX Cyril 02:06:10 01:02:01 13 V1 51 M
106 4 BIOT Marielle 02:07:50 01:03:41 38 SE 55 F
107 54 FALCONER Sarah 02:08:26 01:04:17 39 SE 56 F
108 264 BADEY Ludovic 02:09:36 01:05:27 22 SE 52 M
109 262 HANS Pierrick 02:09:36 01:05:27 23 SE 53 M
110 255 KRABAL Jacques 02:15:25 01:11:16 4 V3 54 M
111 86 ALLAIN Vincent 02:15:43 01:11:34 14 V1 55 M
112 256 CURIEN Florence 02:16:07 01:11:58 40 SE 57 F
113 55 PERRIN GĂ©raldine 02:23:49 01:19:40 10 V1 58 F
114 41 NAVE Isabelle 02:27:22 01:23:13 41 SE 59 F
115 101 FRESSE Danielle 02:27:47 01:23:38 1 V3 60 F
116 43 BOCH Elisabeth 02:37:01 01:32:52 2 V3 61 F
117 97 CAMBRON Marie-Noel 02:41:22 01:37:13 11 V1 62 F
118 13 WICKHAM Charlotte 02:41:32 01:37:23 42 SE 63 F
119 68 THEVENIN Harmonie 02:47:07 01:42:58 43 SE 64 F
120 38 BAUDOT Sandra 02:47:07 01:42:58 12 V1 65 F
121 69 LAFFITTE Thibault 02:47:08 01:42:59 1 ES 56 M
122 266 TURNER Michelle 03:06:00 02:01:51 6 V2 66 F
123 265 POWLES Jacqueline 03:06:00 02:01:51 7 V2 67 F
  TRAIL DE TIGNES - 11km - Timing Perf Event 2017
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :