F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 235 DOBERT Steeve 02:14:28 1 SE 1 M
2 109 MAROUD Marc 02:15:30 01:02 1 V1 2 M
3 196 AVRILLON Nicolas 02:18:11 03:43 2 SE 3 M
4 271 LABIT Laurent 02:20:13 05:45 2 V1 4 M
5 183 MAUBERT Lionel 02:20:15 05:47 3 V1 5 M
6 169 CROCHON Thibault 02:22:48 08:20 3 SE 6 M
7 114 SALMON Morgan 02:25:08 10:40 4 SE 7 M
8 173 BUFFET Bernard 02:27:55 13:27 4 V1 8 M
9 243 HAPDEY Richard 02:29:54 15:26 5 SE 9 M
10 113 BEDU Sebastien 02:30:18 15:50 6 SE 10 M
11 104 JIANG Nancy 02:30:21 15:53 1 SE 1 F
12 267 CHENAL Jordan 02:34:09 19:41 1 ES 11 M
13 185 MERCIER Matthieu 02:34:31 20:03 7 SE 12 M
14 105 STEYN Gerda 02:39:49 25:21 2 SE 2 F
15 140 ROUSSEAU Antoine 02:40:16 25:48 8 SE 13 M
16 118 TEISSET Ludovic 02:40:36 26:08 9 SE 14 M
17 187 CHARMASSON Florent 02:43:43 29:15 5 V1 15 M
18 117 MALENGREAU Cedric 02:43:51 29:23 6 V1 16 M
19 136 JACQUES Laurent 02:45:19 30:51 10 SE 17 M
20 141 GUÉRARD Nicolas 02:45:47 31:19 11 SE 18 M
21 156 DORSEY Jeffrey 02:48:37 34:09 12 SE 19 M
22 199 VIGOUROUX Thomas 02:49:00 34:32 13 SE 20 M
23 184 SCHMIDT Pierre 02:49:27 34:59 2 ES 21 M
24 188 NOLY Mathieu 02:49:49 35:21 7 V1 22 M
25 194 HUCK SĂ©bastien 02:52:17 37:49 8 V1 23 M
26 106 LEPETITPAS Paul 02:53:20 38:52 14 SE 24 M
27 195 LAGARRIGUE Yvan 02:53:26 38:58 9 V1 25 M
28 198 JACQUES Françoise 02:53:38 39:10 3 SE 3 F
29 190 CAMBRON Xavier 02:56:11 41:43 10 V1 26 M
30 124 MORDA Mathieu 02:56:24 41:56 15 SE 27 M
31 123 MORDA Julien 02:56:25 41:57 16 SE 28 M
32 128 THOMAS Thibault 02:56:38 42:10 3 ES 29 M
33 115 HERVET Xavier 02:56:38 42:10 17 SE 30 M
34 108 SCHWEIZER Jeremy 02:56:51 42:23 18 SE 31 M
35 135 DE ABREU Jérémy 02:57:45 43:17 19 SE 32 M
36 120 PALLUAU Hugo 02:58:21 43:53 20 SE 33 M
37 200 PICOLLET Josianne 02:59:19 44:51 1 V3 4 F
38 103 MOSELEY Luke 03:00:23 45:55 21 SE 34 M
39 180 LE BOULANGER Christophe 03:00:44 46:16 11 V1 35 M
40 111 HENRIET Didier 03:01:31 47:03 1 V2 36 M
41 182 FASSINO Marco 03:10:54 56:26 22 SE 37 M
42 165 BELDA Carlos 03:11:03 56:35 23 SE 38 M
43 171 DUCH Olivier 03:12:34 58:06 12 V1 39 M
44 127 FABRY Guillaume 03:12:42 58:14 24 SE 40 M
45 189 DILLINGER Manech 03:13:23 58:55 13 V1 41 M
46 176 GARASSUS Paul 03:13:56 59:28 1 V3 42 M
47 174 FONTAINE Adrien 03:15:35 01:01:07 25 SE 43 M
48 146 GUIGUE CĂ©dric 03:15:54 01:01:26 26 SE 44 M
49 161 LAFFITTE Pierre Alexandre 03:16:12 01:01:44 27 SE 45 M
50 110 FRÉDÉRIC Juliard 03:17:19 01:02:51 14 V1 46 M
51 197 MUGNIER Peggy 03:17:23 01:02:55 4 SE 5 F
52 126 THOUVENIN Benoit 03:18:43 01:04:15 28 SE 47 M
53 112 RAFFEL Nicolas 03:19:39 01:05:11 29 SE 48 M
54 179 BOCH Pauline 03:19:58 01:05:30 5 SE 6 F
55 192 BABA Said 03:21:30 01:07:02 15 V1 49 M
56 102 SCHNEIDER Claude 03:22:45 01:08:17 2 V2 50 M
57 129 NAVE Jean-Baptiste 03:22:48 01:08:20 30 SE 51 M
58 122 MORDA Frédéric 03:23:02 01:08:34 31 SE 52 M
59 147 QUINETTE Laura 03:25:42 01:11:14 6 SE 7 F
60 186 JEMINE Benoit 03:26:25 01:11:57 32 SE 53 M
61 270 DUFOUR Cyril 03:29:51 01:15:23 16 V1 54 M
62 177 DEFORGE Richard 03:29:53 01:15:25 17 V1 55 M
63 134 VERMAELEN Johan 03:34:55 01:20:27 18 V1 56 M
64 170 OLEARI CĂ©dric 03:35:11 01:20:43 33 SE 57 M
65 125 JACOPIN Flora 03:36:03 01:21:35 7 SE 8 F
66 191 MARMOTTAN Lionel 03:36:26 01:21:58 19 V1 58 M
67 132 CHEMINET Marc 03:36:27 01:21:59 34 SE 59 M
68 119 POURRE Gwenael 03:36:28 01:22:00 20 V1 60 M
69 131 BOCH Patrice 03:37:50 01:23:22 1 V4 61 M
70 193 KAPPEL Alain 03:41:43 01:27:15 35 SE 62 M
71 151 PARIENTE David 03:46:16 01:31:48 36 SE 63 M
72 157 DORSEY Anais 03:46:53 01:32:25 8 SE 9 F
73 107 DELORMAS Nicolas 03:49:09 01:34:41 37 SE 64 M
74 137 BAUDE Jean Francois 03:52:03 01:37:35 3 V2 65 M
75 121 GATIGNOL Arnaud 03:53:45 01:39:17 21 V1 66 M
76 142 SCHNIEWIND Sarabella 03:55:21 01:40:53 9 SE 10 F
77 160 LAFFITTE Margaux 04:01:17 01:46:49 10 SE 11 F
78 116 MALENGREAU Aude 04:05:34 01:51:06 1 V1 12 F
79 158 GROB Didier 04:12:01 01:57:33 22 V1 67 M
80 166 BURLET CĂ©cile 04:16:15 02:01:47 2 V1 13 F
81 167 GIORDANA Raphaël 04:16:15 02:01:47 23 V1 68 M
82 154 RAVERDY Delphine 04:37:03 02:22:35 11 SE 14 F
83 153 RENAUDAT Serge 04:37:03 02:22:35 2 V3 69 M
84 152 RENAUDAT Alice 04:37:03 02:22:35 12 SE 15 F
85 145 ESCLASSE Damien 04:38:01 02:23:33 38 SE 70 M
86 175 HAEMMERLE Bertrand 04:45:37 02:31:09 24 V1 71 M
87 162 LAFFITTE Annick 04:50:57 02:36:29 1 V2 16 F
88 163 CELETTE Henry 01:20:16 0-1:05:48 25 V1 72 M
89 130 LÉPINE Christian 03:00:26 45:58 2 V4 73 M
  TRAIL DE TIGNES - 21km - Timing Perf Event 2017
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :