F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 224 LHOSTE-DAVIET DAVIET, LHOSTE 01:24:35 SE 1 M
2 330 COACH LAGON CHAIZE, PALLUAU 01:27:58 03:23 SE 3 X
3 322 LES GUERRIERS DUGIT-GROS, GUYOT 01:30:20 05:45 V1 5 M
4 209 LES VAILLANTS HACQUIN 01:31:26 06:51 ES 2 M
5 439 STESOU 4 SCHOEBEL, COTTEL 01:35:50 11:15 V1 16 M
6 436 STESOU 1 BERTHELOT 01:39:11 14:36 SE 18 M
7 215 CROSSFIT ANNECY LANARI, BLIN 01:39:26 14:51 SE 1 X
8 246 LA FINE ÉQUIPE ALINE, DAVID 01:39:30 14:55 SE 2 X
9 237 TERENCE HILL & BUD SPENCER WASHER RUDEMARE, VINEL 01:42:15 17:40 SE 3 M
10 403 TEAM #9 RAVAT, DUCOS 01:43:11 18:36 SE 6 F
11 227 MALICE 2017 LOGRADO, DUBOULOZ 01:43:12 18:37 V1 4 X
12 408 GOLDEN WARRIOR BRETON, CHAURAND 01:43:27 18:52 SE 21 M
13 234 CHIPS VIéVILLE, NACIM 01:44:26 19:51 SE 4 M
14 226 TEAM BOOM BEACH 2 TEILLOU, MICHALLET 01:45:15 20:40 SE 6 M
15 310 LES CHEVELUS GAVAND, PERRIN 01:45:30 20:55 SE 11 M
16 417 LES CASSEURS FLOTTEURS LEFAY, VIGUIE 01:45:55 21:20 SE 25 M
17 210 LES QUICHES LORRAINES CHAUMONT, PADIER 01:47:38 23:03 SE 1 F
18 223 L'AMICTION IMPOSSIBLE LEMONNIER, CARROT 01:47:59 23:24 SE 7 M
19 235 TAKFARINAS OUMEDAH, YOUSSEF 01:48:35 24:00 V1 8 M
20 402 DDM STYLE SORLIER, FOUQUES 01:48:47 24:12 SE 16 X
21 206 BIKI TEAM CUPER, BLAY 01:49:04 24:29 SE 9 M
22 424 LES ZONINIS MONTADRE, GOURBIERE 01:49:18 24:43 SE 17 X
23 319 ESPRIT SAKURA DRIVON, CHAMPELY 01:49:53 25:18 V1 13 M
24 304 LES PIONNIERS MERDY, BIETRIX 01:49:59 25:24 SE 14 M
25 409 HOMOURSPORT BRETON 01:50:21 25:46 SE 27 M
26 225 TEAM BOOM BEACH 1 PUJOS, PLEYNET 01:50:35 26:00 SE 10 M
27 438 STESOU 3 SCHEDEICH, NICAISE 01:51:29 26:54 SE 28 M
28 321 NRV PIQUET, GIVRE 01:51:48 27:13 ES 9 X
29 313 TEAM CARIBOU PINTRAND 01:52:01 27:26 V2 10 X
30 318 LES COPINES DE PIPI PUY, DUPARC 01:52:09 27:34 SE 11 X
31 406 WNQTEAM DE MAUROY, BONNIER 01:52:29 27:54 SE 29 M
32 337 MEDIA LEFEVRE RAABERG 01:53:16 28:41 SE 5 X
33 325 NICO² GUIBRETEAU, MAHIKIAN 01:53:34 28:59 SE 17 M
34 311 TITI ET GROS MINET ROY, GANRY 01:53:45 29:10 ES 12 X
35 331 MARMOTTA COUILLET, PERON 01:53:47 29:12 SE 13 X
36 333 LOS CHIQUITOS CLéMENT, FALCON 01:53:51 29:16 SE 6 X
37 301 LES PETITS BISCUITS BARBIERE, GUINE 01:54:31 29:56 SE 5 F
38 230 LES ELECTRONS LIBRES SLIM, DANCE 01:55:47 31:12 SE 7 X
39 426 CHILI BEAR ETIENNE-CAYZAC, SCHMID 01:56:31 31:56 SE 33 M
40 335 LUPO LUPO 01:57:13 32:38 V2 14 X
41 407 GOOD OLD 30S VALLUIS, MAYER 01:58:40 34:05 V1 20 X
42 211 KINÉQUIPE BIGO, LEBRIS 01:59:48 35:13 SE 8 X
43 401 LA TEAM GAZELLE MARGOT, GUILLAUME 01:59:55 35:20 SE 10 F
44 302 LES GRINGALETTES COMBE, BLANC 01:59:57 35:22 SE 7 F
45 306 LES DÉTROUSSEURS DANUS GENDRE, LARGE 01:59:58 35:23 SE 23 M
46 320 LOLO ET JUJU CHARBONNEL, ADAMO 02:00:13 35:38 SE 24 M
47 243 LES JEUNES AVEC FRANÇOIS FILLON BENHAMMA, FAID 02:01:37 37:02 SE 12 M
48 411 INSIDE BAR AEXANDRE, MORIN 02:02:36 38:01 SE 11 F
49 326 TEAM PASTIS CANALE, TROUVE 02:02:56 38:21 SE 15 X
50 420 HITMAN COBRA BULUCUA, DIDIERJEAN 02:03:56 39:21 SE 36 M
51 204 VÉRONINI THéVENET, MOREL 02:04:47 40:12 V1 2 F
52 245 PERF EVENT RACERS YO, RORO 02:04:56 40:21 SE 15 M
53 317 MYCOSE & CO YANG, MOURET 02:05:19 40:44 SE 8 F
54 213 LES INFIRMIÈRES DE CHOCS VALLET, MORTREUX 02:06:35 42:00 SE 3 F
55 435 TEAM SPORTN'COACH LES ARCS RABREAU, TANDETNIK 02:06:49 42:14 SE 12 F
56 247 RUNNING HEROES KUKOLEWSKY RAOUL 02:08:07 43:32 SE 4 F
57 442 LES GAZELLES GARIN QUAY-THEVENON 02:09:45 45:10 SE 13 F
58 328 LESSAVOYARDSFOUS HUBERT, COUGOURDAN 02:10:05 45:30 SE 30 M
59 324 CASTOR ET POLUX LE VASLOT, VIGUIER 02:10:46 46:11 V1 31 M
60 336 LES SCHTARFS CHARTON, POLIMANN 02:11:10 46:35 SE 32 M
61 236 LGBT RUNNING  MOISAN BELMANI 02:11:27 46:52 SE 19 M
62 334 SCHLAGADA DUMOUILLA, GRAIS 02:12:54 48:19 SE 34 M
63 241 UKEL & JEKEL BENHAMMA 02:12:59 48:24 V1 20 M
64 415 LES 2 MOUSQUETAIRES CIZEL, GLANCLAUDE 02:13:11 48:36 SE 21 X
65 413 LES GLANDUS GLANCLAUDE 02:13:20 48:45 SE 22 X
66 222 LES ROOMS VIéVILLE, THOURON 02:13:37 49:02 SE 22 M
67 316 LES REMPLAÇANTS BOREL, PIROLLES 02:13:50 49:15 SE 18 X
68 332 SPARTAN SECURITY ASSIE CASTELLO, LAPEYRE 02:13:58 49:23 SE 19 X
69 405 TEAM SPARTIATES BEAUFILS, AGNERAY 02:14:48 50:13 SE 23 X
70 421 LES FEIGNASSES VASSEUR, MALLET 02:16:32 51:57 SE 38 M
71 203 LES VOISINS DU 6 GUILLAUME, PARPILLON 02:17:28 52:53 SE 26 M
72 437 STESOU 2 MARCHIONINI, BERTHELOT 02:19:35 55:00 SE 39 M
73 232 LES PETITES BRUNES BELMONTE, GOLETTO 02:23:52 59:17 SE 9 F
74 419 TARTIFLETTE CIOLI, BELAVOIR 02:26:29 01:01:54 SE 40 M
75 305 WIKIS ROLLAND, SAUTHIER 02:26:34 01:01:59 SE 14 F
76 441 TEAM SECOM GUILLEMIN 02:26:37 01:02:02 JU 19 F
77 220 TEAM MANAS GENEIX, COLSON 02:27:52 01:03:17 SE 35 M
78 429 FAB-ROMAIN CREMILLIEUX, DAVID 02:29:17 01:04:42 SE 41 M
79 430 DAM-YO VERNEYRE, PICAUT 02:29:17 01:04:42 SE 42 M
80 431 JAY-HAROLD UNDREINER, DIOUF 02:29:17 01:04:42 SE 43 M
81 428 KANT-IRONMAN DEROSSI, GALLAY 02:29:19 01:04:44 SE 44 M
82 432 CHAPONOST'COAST 4 BRANDON VALENSOT FILS DE FOUINE, HABRARD 02:30:04 01:05:29 SE 45 M
83 425 LES TEU PAYE !!! LAIGRE, MONDON 02:31:28 01:06:53 SE 20 F
84 309 YETI-LOTEST BOUCHER 02:32:40 01:08:05 SE 24 X
85 418 LES MAISONNAIS EHRENFELD, HORNY 02:34:19 01:09:44 SE 47 M
86 427 LES ANIMOLYMPIQUES DERIVAZ, MELANIE 02:37:24 01:12:49 SE 27 X
87 327 LES LICORNES REY, DEUTSCH 02:38:06 01:13:31 SE 15 F
88 238 TANGO & CASH ZERROUK, KAHOUADJI 02:39:58 01:15:23 SE 37 M
89 323 LES LYONNES FAYE 02:41:13 01:16:38 SE 18 F
90 312 CHA ET DELPH PARISOT, SOLA 02:47:56 01:23:21 SE 21 F
91 434 CHAP COAST FOR BRANDON 02 LAOUILLEAU, CROZET 02:48:55 01:24:20 SE 46 M
92 423 TEAM PAPA PERVERS SCHILLER, BRIE 02:52:42 01:28:07 SE 49 M
93 228 GENOUX CAGNEUX 2 CHAUSSOY, MERCIER 02:53:47 01:29:12 ES 25 X
94 244 GENOUX CAGNEUX GRANARI, BELLEVAL 02:53:47 01:29:12 SE 16 F
95 233 LES GENOUX CAGNEUX 4 HERNU, BERNAL 02:53:48 01:29:13 SE 26 X
96 205 J&G FRAISSARD 02:54:52 01:30:17 SE 17 F
97 422 TEAM APÉRO MONNARD, RENAULDON 02:55:06 01:30:31 SE 51 M
98 440 YÉCHTI RODON, GRUNY 02:56:25 01:31:50 SE 29 X
99 315 TEAM PUPAT PUPAT 03:00:02 01:35:27 JU 28 X
100 214 LES FRANGINS HUSTACHE, ROUDOULES 03:21:07 01:56:32 V1 48 M
101 240 SAWT EL ATLAS HANIDA 03:23:11 01:58:36 SE 50 M
  Yéti Race Tour - Tignes - SOFT - Perf Event 2017
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :